ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Laguna Niguel Triathlon and 5K - January 31, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Chip Run T1 Bike T2 Swim Overall
1264 16-19 Male Souther Ryuya 1 00:47:04 00:47:04 00:17:59 00:00:23 00:24:02 00:02:01 00:02:40 1
1330 45-49 Male Vigeland Jay 1 00:50:22 00:50:22 00:20:37 00:00:48 00:23:46 00:01:57 00:03:18 2
1094 40-44 Male Eicholtz Ben 1 00:50:54 00:50:53 00:21:00 00:00:37 00:24:05 00:02:22 00:02:51 3
1209 35-39 Male Nunn Jack 1 00:51:11 00:51:09 00:21:04 00:00:55 00:24:03 00:01:53 00:03:16 4
1109 30-34 Male Galloway Westin 1 00:51:14 00:51:14 00:18:22 00:01:02 00:25:31 00:02:53 00:03:27 5
1175 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 2 00:51:42 00:51:42 00:20:42 00:00:49 00:25:01 00:02:18 00:02:54 6
1349 45-49 Male Walton Steve 2 00:52:28 00:52:11 00:23:55 00:01:28 00:19:41 00:02:48 00:04:22 7
1293 40-44 Male Walsh John 2 00:53:24 00:53:24 00:19:26 00:01:03 00:27:15 00:02:41 00:03:01 8
1341 16-19 Male Adel Omar 2 00:53:40 00:53:40 00:18:34 00:00:47 00:28:26 00:02:20 00:03:36 9
1195 30-34 Male Mcdermott Kyle 3 00:53:50 00:53:49 00:19:59 00:01:08 00:26:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 10
1172 20-24 Male Lee Min Xiang 1 00:54:00 00:54:00 00:18:50 00:01:01 00:27:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 11
1288 50-54 Male Van Horn Scott 1 00:54:04 00:54:04 00:20:33 00:00:44 00:26:13 00:02:36 00:04:01 12
1335 40-44 Male Theberge Jp 3 00:54:43 00:54:42 00:19:29 00:01:22 00:26:45 00:03:48 00:03:21 13
1145 30-34 Male Jackson Mikael 4 00:54:49 00:54:43 00:20:38 00:01:04 00:25:48 00:02:47 00:04:28 14
1236 35-39 Male Recor Kevin 2 00:55:09 00:55:04 00:22:39 00:00:56 00:26:00 00:02:08 00:03:23 15
1332 55-59 Male Tylman Michael 1 00:55:22 00:55:19 00:22:36 00:01:01 00:26:11 00:02:21 00:03:12 16
1147 60-64 Male Jones Russ 1 00:56:30 00:56:30 00:24:13 00:00:29 00:25:52 00:02:16 00:03:42 17
1230 45-49 Male Polic Chris 3 00:57:08 00:57:08 00:22:06 00:01:25 00:27:45 00:02:42 00:03:11 18
1080 40-44 Female Darden Noelle 1 00:57:16 00:57:14 00:23:07 00:00:27 00:27:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 19
1073 16-19 Male Cormier Brody 3 00:57:28 00:57:28 00:21:01 00:01:12 00:28:37 00:02:45 00:03:54 20
1312 16-19 Female Hulme Kelly 1 00:57:57 00:57:57 00:23:54 00:00:22 00:28:54 00:01:58 00:02:50 21
1317 20-24 Male Smathers Garrett 2 00:58:07 00:58:06 00:19:38 00:00:51 00:31:49 00:02:08 00:03:42 22
1154 25-29 Male Kinney Sean 1 00:58:25 00:58:24 00:22:41 00:00:43 00:29:08 00:02:23 00:03:30 23
1302 16-19 Female Woolfolk Victoria 2 00:58:29 00:58:28 00:22:40 00:00:24 00:30:20 00:01:59 00:03:07 24
1074 50-54 Female Cormier Kim 1 00:58:55 00:58:54 00:22:22 00:01:08 00:28:46 00:02:40 00:04:01 25
1333 55-59 Male Casiano Vincent 2 00:59:09 00:58:58 00:25:14 00:01:33 00:26:36 00:02:31 00:03:06 26
1156 30-34 Female Knapp Courtney 1 00:59:06 00:59:01 00:22:41 00:01:00 00:29:05 00:02:25 00:03:52 27
1151 30-34 Male Kelley Brian 5 00:59:02 00:59:01 00:23:59 00:01:06 00:28:26 00:02:23 00:03:08 28
1101 50-54 Male Flores-Olson Troy 2 00:59:37 00:59:20 00:24:00 00:01:36 00:27:46 00:03:05 00:02:55 29
1253 16-19 Male Schwarz Addison 4 00:59:24 00:59:23 00:23:51 00:00:40 00:29:26 00:02:22 00:03:06 30
1114 40-44 Male Gomez John 4 00:59:33 00:59:26 00:22:42 00:01:15 00:29:23 00:03:12 00:02:57 31
1275 25-29 Male Terry Justin 2 01:00:05 00:59:35 00:29:37 00:01:39 00:21:02 00:03:48 00:03:31 32
1131 45-49 Male Hidde Anthony 4 01:00:04 00:59:59 00:24:44 00:01:12 00:27:51 00:02:32 00:03:43 33
1323 12-13 Female Vigeland Tait 1 01:00:15 01:00:15 00:22:14 00:00:31 00:31:55 00:02:20 00:03:18 34
1222 55-59 Male Peacock James 3 01:00:35 01:00:35 00:24:38 00:01:02 00:27:56 00:03:06 00:03:55 35
1289 25-29 Female Vancott Chelsea E 1 01:00:42 01:00:41 00:22:07 00:00:42 00:31:51 00:02:20 00:03:43 36
1040 50-54 Male Barsantee Robin 3 01:00:49 01:00:46 00:26:27 00:01:36 00:26:31 00:03:01 00:03:12 37
1068 35-39 Male Cerioni Barton 3 01:01:04 01:00:59 00:25:25 00:01:22 00:25:51 00:03:51 00:04:32 38
1117 40-44 Male Mallari Chris 5 01:01:08 01:01:06 00:22:56 00:00:40 00:30:39 00:02:45 00:04:08 39
1318 16-19 Female Spitzer Abigail 3 01:01:16 01:01:15 00:23:08 00:00:28 00:32:02 00:02:02 00:03:38 40
1276 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 4 01:01:36 01:01:36 00:23:13 00:01:15 00:30:49 00:03:17 00:03:04 41
1280 25-29 Male Tirona Joseph 3 01:01:39 01:01:37 00:22:02 00:01:19 00:30:44 00:03:20 00:04:13 42
1263 50-54 Female Smathers Roxanne 2 01:02:10 01:02:09 00:23:26 00:00:50 00:31:02 00:02:41 00:04:12 43
1313 20-24 Male Olson Matthew 3 01:02:17 01:02:09 00:22:48 00:01:21 00:29:53 00:02:48 00:05:23 44
1285 40-44 Male Tuominen Kory 6 01:02:31 01:02:23 00:23:27 00:01:25 00:29:56 00:03:04 00:04:32 45
1303 35-39 Male Yoshinari Eric 4 01:02:59 01:02:53 00:25:06 00:02:09 00:27:10 00:04:09 00:04:21 46
1144 50-54 Female Ireland Tracey 3 01:03:08 01:03:02 00:27:50 00:00:35 00:27:21 00:03:22 00:03:56 47
1033 40-44 Male Babin Danny 7 01:03:22 01:03:17 00:22:57 00:01:16 00:31:30 00:03:02 00:04:34 48
1272 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 2 01:03:45 01:03:41 00:26:37 00:00:45 00:28:52 00:03:24 00:04:05 49
1197 25-29 Female Mckenna Clare 2 01:03:48 01:03:42 00:26:00 00:01:24 00:30:47 00:02:42 00:02:51 50
1036 30-34 Female Ball Monica 2 01:04:10 01:03:47 00:26:56 00:01:26 00:29:19 00:02:42 00:03:27 51
1023 50-54 Male Abelowitz Steven 5 01:04:35 01:04:34 00:26:31 00:01:47 00:28:38 00:03:25 00:04:14 52
1178 16-19 Female Lincoln Sarah 4 01:04:40 01:04:38 00:21:13 00:00:59 00:35:28 00:02:41 00:04:19 53
1072 45-49 Female Clarke Brandi 1 01:04:52 01:04:47 00:25:42 00:00:58 00:30:58 00:02:43 00:04:28 54
1319 20-24 Female Takahashi Colleen 1 01:04:58 01:04:51 00:27:58 00:00:55 00:30:17 00:02:39 00:03:04 55
1204 30-34 Male Nicanor Jason 6 01:05:01 01:04:54 00:26:54 00:03:42 00:25:06 00:04:11 00:05:03 56
1300 30-34 Male Wise Michael 7 01:05:10 01:05:10 00:24:01 00:01:22 00:30:58 00:03:31 00:05:20 57
1305 25-29 Male Zondervan Dan 4 01:05:57 01:05:34 00:26:38 00:02:04 00:28:54 00:03:56 00:04:03 58
1339 55-59 Male Ritchey James 4 01:06:13 01:06:01 00:28:26 00:02:31 00:26:07 00:04:51 00:04:08 59
1249 30-34 Male Salai David 8 01:06:16 01:06:12 00:24:10 00:01:11 00:32:11 00:02:50 00:05:52 60
1159 35-39 Male Krellwitz Jon 5 01:06:31 01:06:24 00:26:19 00:01:15 00:30:39 00:03:49 00:04:25 61
1029 30-34 Male Arial-ryan Clinton 9 01:06:46 01:06:24 00:27:15 00:01:38 00:30:14 00:03:48 00:03:31 62
1046 40-44 Male Behrens John 8 01:06:37 01:06:34 00:24:35 00:01:30 00:31:49 00:04:25 00:04:16 63
1143 20-24 Female Ireland Briana 2 01:06:40 01:06:34 00:30:12 00:00:28 00:29:09 00:02:42 00:04:06 64
1259 40-44 Male Sherrod Robair 9 01:06:48 01:06:43 00:26:23 00:01:11 00:31:16 00:03:33 00:04:23 65
1067 40-44 Male Carrie Martial 10 01:07:10 01:07:00 00:25:27 00:00:53 00:33:38 00:03:08 00:03:55 66
1261 40-44 Female Sklar Stephanie 2 01:07:07 01:07:02 00:27:33 00:00:44 00:32:05 00:02:39 00:04:04 67
1065 55-59 Female Burns Pamela 1 01:07:22 01:07:19 00:29:14 00:02:11 00:27:02 00:04:26 00:04:28 68
1077 60-64 Female Cunningham Jan 1 01:07:33 01:07:28 00:26:54 00:01:23 00:31:25 00:03:04 00:04:43 69
1245 40-44 Female Rottach Stacy 3 01:07:42 01:07:28 00:29:38 00:01:46 00:28:01 00:04:06 00:03:58 70
1266 45-49 Male Stein Ron 5 01:07:39 01:07:29 00:25:50 00:03:12 00:30:00 00:03:52 00:04:36 71
1196 35-39 Male Mcguinness Mugs 6 01:07:44 01:07:33 00:28:46 00:00:53 00:31:19 00:03:07 00:03:29 72
1049 50-54 Male Benson Tim 6 01:07:56 01:07:45 00:26:18 00:01:07 00:34:05 00:03:05 00:03:13 73
1121 70-74 Male Gulaskey Joseph 1 01:07:51 01:07:46 00:27:45 00:01:28 00:31:01 00:03:48 00:03:47 74
1273 35-39 Male Tarin Aaron 7 01:07:57 01:07:49 00:27:37 00:01:48 00:30:48 00:03:41 00:03:56 75
1021 40-44 Male Abdelgawad Amro 11 01:07:57 01:07:56 00:27:35 00:01:11 00:30:42 00:03:45 00:04:46 76
1037 35-39 Male Banegas Alex 8 01:08:09 01:07:56 00:28:10 00:00:50 00:31:03 00:03:17 00:04:37 77
1028 50-54 Male Arevalo Mynor 7 01:08:07 01:07:58 00:26:29 00:02:03 00:29:27 00:04:21 00:05:41 78
1084 12-13 Male Djajadi Joshua 1 01:08:08 01:08:02 00:26:58 00:01:05 00:32:31 00:04:01 00:03:30 79
1325 16-19 Female Neff Kristin Neff 5 01:08:05 01:08:03 00:27:51 00:00:24 00:33:24 00:02:14 00:04:13 80
1243 30-34 Female Romero Patricia 3 01:08:20 01:08:07 00:26:48 00:00:45 00:32:48 00:02:33 00:05:14 81
1214 16-19 Male Olson Braden 5 01:08:28 01:08:28 00:25:08 00:01:16 00:36:15 00:03:11 00:02:40 82
1336 40-44 Female Schruer Sara 4 01:08:52 01:08:33 00:25:30 00:00:55 00:34:13 00:03:25 00:04:33 83
1155 30-34 Female Kitchens Alyssa 4 01:08:45 01:08:36 00:25:27 00:00:45 00:36:47 00:02:28 00:03:13 84
1287 45-49 Female Van Horn Arland 2 01:08:57 01:08:47 00:29:17 00:00:41 00:32:01 00:02:50 00:03:59 85
1258 40-44 Male Serynek Patrick 12 01:08:53 01:08:47 00:25:57 00:02:15 00:33:25 00:03:33 00:03:39 86
1307 45-49 Male Castellanos Jesus 6 01:08:51 01:08:49 00:29:05 00:01:33 00:28:11 00:05:14 00:04:48 87
1054 30-34 Male Brizuela Javier 10 01:09:07 01:08:59 00:27:42 00:01:29 00:31:49 00:04:28 00:03:32 88
1063 55-59 Male Burns Daniel 5 01:09:02 01:08:59 00:32:42 00:02:57 00:24:05 00:04:22 00:04:55 89
1042 60-64 Male Bauer Mark 3 01:09:29 01:09:11 00:27:32 00:02:29 00:29:42 00:05:00 00:04:29 90
1047 35-39 Male Bell Steven 9 01:09:54 01:09:19 00:25:58 00:01:10 00:33:04 00:03:41 00:05:28 91
1167 40-44 Male Lattin Trevor 13 01:09:33 01:09:27 00:28:07 00:01:33 00:32:05 00:04:40 00:03:04 92
1267 45-49 Male Stewart David 7 01:09:55 01:09:32 00:25:57 00:02:23 00:29:29 00:04:43 00:07:03 93
1286 40-44 Male Tzuang Dan 14 01:09:53 01:09:34 00:28:10 00:02:04 00:30:53 00:04:15 00:04:14 94
1284 50-54 Male Tuominen Keith 8 01:09:46 01:09:38 00:26:22 00:01:59 00:32:08 00:04:27 00:04:44 95
1334 50-54 Male Burdorf Gary 9 01:09:47 01:09:38 00:28:39 00:01:03 00:32:15 00:03:31 00:04:11 96
1237 40-44 Male Reed Craig 15 01:10:10 01:09:57 00:29:10 00:03:16 00:25:50 00:06:33 00:05:10 97
1188 40-44 Male Macdonald Joe 16 01:10:10 01:10:06 00:27:29 00:01:04 00:34:56 00:03:07 00:03:31 98
1030 16-19 Female Atkinson Cara 6 01:10:09 01:10:08 00:29:12 00:00:26 00:34:59 00:02:24 00:03:08 99
1250 50-54 Male Sanchez Julio 10 01:10:41 01:10:15 00:30:53 00:02:32 00:26:40 00:05:41 00:04:32 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Chip Overall Division Place Run T1 Bike T2 Swim
1002 Mixed Relay Michellie Jones Giddy Up Carlsbad CA 00:57:40 1 1 00:26:26 00:00:21 00:26:43 00:01:48 00:02:23
1002 Mixed Relay Robin Barsantee Giddy Up 00:57:40 1 1 00:26:26 00:00:21 00:26:43 00:01:48 00:02:23
1003 Female Relay Jenny Uriarte Happy People 00:58:39 2 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:07 00:02:23 00:03:08
1003 Female Relay Trisha Jenssen Happy People Laguna Niguel CA 00:58:39 2 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:07 00:02:23 00:03:08
1003 Female Relay Stephanie Spencer Happy People 00:58:39 2 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:07 00:02:23 00:03:08
1001 Female Relay Gayle Bentley Bobbsey Twins Laguna Niguel CA 01:16:52 3 2 00:32:04 00:00:30 00:36:32 00:03:38 00:04:10
1001 Female Relay Tina Haymes Bobbsey Twins 01:16:52 3 2 00:32:04 00:00:30 00:36:32 00:03:38 00:04:10
1006 Mixed Relay Ben Sklar Sklar Family 01:23:08 4 2 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:42:10 00:03:08 00:06:04
1006 Mixed Relay Shai Sklar Sklar Family 01:23:08 4 2 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:42:10 00:03:08 00:06:04
1006 Mixed Relay Bob Sklar Sklar Family Irvine CA 01:23:08 4 2 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:42:10 00:03:08 00:06:04
1218 Female Relay Kina Paegert Crazy Moms Irvine CA 01:25:58 5 3 00:37:59 00:00:30 00:39:52 00:03:09 00:04:31
1218 Female Relay Kathryn Navas Crazy Moms Irvine CA 01:25:58 5 3 00:37:59 00:00:30 00:39:52 00:03:09 00:04:31
1218 Female Relay Natalie Leimback Crazy Moms Irvine CA 01:25:58 5 3 00:37:59 00:00:30 00:39:52 00:03:09 00:04:31
1007 Mixed Relay Jacob Nedden The Neddens 01:29:36 6 3 00:33:56 00:01:06 00:47:21 00:03:25 00:03:51
1007 Mixed Relay Racquel Nedden The Neddens Laguna Niguel CA 01:29:36 6 3 00:33:56 00:01:06 00:47:21 00:03:25 00:03:51
1007 Mixed Relay Todd Nedden The Neddens 01:29:36 6 3 00:33:56 00:01:06 00:47:21 00:03:25 00:03:51
1005 Male Relay Gustavo Ibarra Healthpointe Heroes Chino CA 01:31:50 7 1 00:33:41 00:01:00 00:45:48 00:05:16 00:06:06
1005 Male Relay Jeffrey Weil Healthpointe Heroes 01:31:50 7 1 00:33:41 00:01:00 00:45:48 00:05:16 00:06:06
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Gun Chip Overall Sex Place City State
1355 Junior Girls Roberts Lauren 00:08:41 00:08:40 1 1 Woodland Hills CA
1359 Junior Boys Behrens Jack 00:08:43 00:08:42 2 1 Mission Viejo CA
1354 Junior Boys Roberts Cooper 00:08:53 00:08:52 3 2 Woodland Hills CA
1366 Junior Boys Clarke Jackson 00:08:58 00:08:57 4 3 Riverside CA
1362 Junior Boys Blake Robby 00:09:15 00:09:14 5 4 Mission Viejo CA
1361 Junior Girls Birkett Morgan 00:09:34 00:09:32 6 2 Monrovia CA
1353 Junior Girls Nishizaka Maya 00:09:33 00:09:32 7 3 Irvine CA
1398 Junior Boys White Elijah 00:09:40 00:09:40 8 5 Laguna Niguel CA
1356 Junior Boys Banks Kaden 00:10:21 00:10:19 9 6 Ladera Ranch CA
1368 Junior Boys Flores-olson Carlo 00:11:28 00:10:24 10 7 Whittier CA
1376 Junior Boys Johnson Aidan 00:10:26 00:10:25 11 8 Dinuba CA
1369 Junior Girls Franco Amaris 00:10:29 00:10:27 12 4 South Pasadena CA
1386 Junior Boys Marucci Joshua 00:10:30 00:10:30 13 9 Ladera Ranch CA
1390 Junior Boys Nguyen Tayvin 00:10:39 00:10:37 14 10 Anaheim CA
1373 Junior Girls Hayes Lillyan 00:10:38 00:10:38 15 5 La Mesa CA
1372 Junior Girls Hayes Autumn 00:10:51 00:10:50 16 6 La Mesa CA
1384 Junior Boys Maestro Lucas 00:12:04 00:10:59 17 11 Hacienda Heights CA
1381 Junior Boys Law Tyler 00:11:00 00:10:59 18 12 Newport Coast CA
1388 Junior Boys Mcneley Dominc 00:11:20 00:11:19 19 13 Whittier CA
1379 Junior Girls Koh Paisley 00:11:58 00:11:57 20 7 Irvine CA
1363 Junior Boys Cayetano Nainoa 00:12:26 00:12:24 21 14 Torrance CA
1395 Junior Boys Rana Imaad 00:12:39 00:12:38 22 15 Mission Viejo CA
1360 Junior Boys Birkett Cooper 00:12:47 00:12:45 23 16 Monrovia CA
1358 Junior Boys Beals Gavin 00:12:54 00:12:52 24 17 Trabuco Canyon CA
1380 Junior Boys Kral Kayden 00:12:57 00:12:55 25 18 Laguna Niguel CA
1357 Junior Boys Beals Bronson 00:12:59 00:12:57 26 19 Trabuco Canyon CA
1378 Junior Girls Knight Kolina 00:13:18 00:13:16 27 8 Victorville CA
1387 Junior Girls Matsuoka Alexa 00:13:38 00:13:36 28 9 Irvine CA
1348 Junior Girls Navas Lillian 00:13:56 00:13:55 29 10 Irvine CA
1394 Junior Boys Polhemus Blake 00:14:24 00:14:22 30 20 Corona CA
1383 Junior Girls Lim Sienna 00:14:26 00:14:24 31 11 Laguna Niguel CA
1370 Junior Girls Guldseth Adeoina 00:14:35 00:14:33 32 12 Long Beach CA
1397 Junior Girls Stang Madeleine 00:14:39 00:14:37 33 13 Orange CA
1371 Junior Girls Guldseth Natalia 00:14:42 00:14:40 34 14 Long Beach CA
1399 Junior Boys Youngberg Canyon 00:16:01 00:15:58 35 21 San Diego CA
1389 Junior Boys Nguyen Tanner 00:16:46 00:16:43 36 22 Anaheim CA
1391 Junior Boys Park Ken 00:17:29 00:17:26 37 23 Irvine CA
1400 Junior Girls Youngebrg Scout 00:18:17 00:18:15 38 15 San Diego CA
1367 Junior Boys Emens Brandon 00:18:23 00:18:21 39 24 Yorba Linda CA
1382 Junior Girls Lim Arianna 00:19:33 00:19:31 40 16 Laguna Niguel CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall City State
1659 25-29 Male Klein Matthew 1 00:16:34 1 Portland OR
1601 20-24 Male Rosenlieb Marty 1 00:19:13 2 Laguna Niguel CA
1528 14-15 Male Chute Dawson 1 00:19:21 3 Rsm CA
1675 30-34 Male Snyder Christian 1 00:19:24 4 San Clemente CA
1677 40-44 Female Reyes Kristen 1 00:20:17 5 La Habra CA
1673 35-39 Female Kawakami Ayako 1 00:21:01 6 Irvine CA
1579 50-54 Male Mulvania Ken 1 00:21:32 7 Deer Park WA
1676 30-34 Female Snyder Jessica 1 00:21:44 8 San Clemente CA
1654 30-34 Male Dolan Benjamin 2 00:22:15 9 Laguna Niguel CA
1585 35-39 Female Pai Alice 2 00:22:42 10 Laguna Niguel CA
1570 50-54 Female Mcandrews Caroline 1 00:23:10 11 Laguna Niguel CA
1630 16-19 Male Dyke J.J. 1 00:23:24 12 Mission Viejo CA
1587 16-19 Female Pai Emily 1 00:23:28 13 Laguna Niguel CA
1561 60-64 Male Los Johnny 1 00:23:34 14 Monarch Beach CA
1543 12-13 Male Gonzalez Matthew 1 00:23:36 15 Aliso Viejo CA
1616 40-44 Male Tokita Karl 1 00:23:43 16 Irvine CA
1603 60-64 Female Rutkowski Elaine 1 00:24:02 17 Laguna Niguel CA
1553 50-54 Female Juliusson Julia 2 00:24:23 18 Laguna Beach CA
1628 30-34 Male Zeh David 3 00:24:26 19 Cypress CA
1656 35-39 Male Gerth Dustin 1 00:24:34 20 Mission Viejo CA
1662 45-49 Male Rosas Jaime 1 00:25:09 21 Montebello CA
1633 10-11 Male Khan Aydin 1 00:25:14 22
1658 55-59 Male Heber Richard 1 00:25:22 23 Marina Del Rey CA
1625 45-49 Male Ward Drew 2 00:25:52 24 Los Angeles CA
1512 50-54 Male Booth Robert 2 00:26:07 25 Irvine CA
1682 25-29 Male Vargas Chris 2 00:26:12 26 Ontario CA
1586 30-34 Female Pai Christine 2 00:26:22 27 Laguna Niguel CA
1519 65-69 Male Brown Don 1 00:26:31 28 Dana Point CA
1521 40-44 Female Buchheim Jennifer 2 00:26:36 29 Ladera Ranch CA
1541 45-49 Male Golub Adam 3 00:26:39 30 Fullerton CA
1503 25-29 Female Banks Emily 1 00:26:39 31 Bellflower CA
1684 30-34 Female York Andrea 3 00:26:55 32 Valley Village CA
1681 35-39 Male Westra Justin 2 00:27:04 33 Mission Viejo CA
1646 30-34 Male Rodriguez Mario 4 00:27:30 34 Garden Grove CA
1594 8-9 Male Purtell Ciaran 1 00:27:39 35 La Verne CA
1644 30-34 Male Mahon Matthew 5 00:27:58 36 Irvine CA
1643 8-9 Male Mahon Matthew 2 00:27:58 37 Irvine CA
1645 25-29 Female Ramirez Michelle 2 00:28:26 38 West Covina CA
1632 30-34 Male Graban Jason 6 00:28:38 39 Dana Point CA
1569 35-39 Male Mayzel Leonid 3 00:28:55 40 Santa Monica CA
1655 50-54 Male Evans Nicholas 3 00:29:15 41 Highland Village TX
1533 35-39 Female Davidsson Piper 3 00:29:15 42 Costa Mesa CA
1622 16-19 Male Vujovich Jarod 2 00:30:06 43 Laguna Niguel CA
1507 45-49 Male Barkovitz Matt 4 00:30:06 44 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1623 50-54 Male Vujovich Paul 4 00:30:08 45 Laguna Niguel CA
1651 55-59 Female Aslanian Denise 1 00:30:12 46 Whittier CA
1634 40-44 Male Khan Haroon 2 00:30:21 47 Aliso Viejo CA
1635 8-9 Male Khan Mikael 3 00:30:21 48 Aliso Viejo CA
1525 35-39 Male Cervantes Garcia Alfonso Norberto 4 00:30:22 49 Laguna Niguel CA
1652 50-54 Female Bade Debbie 3 00:30:23 50 Laguna Niguel CA
1551 10-11 Female Hidde Katelyn 1 00:30:30 51 Mission Viejo CA
1552 35-39 Female Hunter Hillary 4 00:30:33 52 Laguna Niguel CA
1664 65-69 Male Kamlet James 2 00:31:19 53
1685 60-64 Male Schmand Eric 2 00:31:22 54 Indian Wells CA
1588 1-7 Male Paine Talon 1 00:31:25 55 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1600 55-59 Female Rollar Darlene 2 00:31:31 56 Dana Point CA
1669 10-11 Male Chapman Ryan 2 00:32:18 57 Laguna Niguel CA
1611 8-9 Male Smith Noah 4 00:32:21 58 Orange CA
1549 25-29 Female Haque Allia 3 00:32:46 59 Aliso Viejo CA
1563 25-29 Female Machowski Stephanie 4 00:33:15 60 Cypress CA
1593 25-29 Male Proctor William 3 00:33:15 61 Menifee CA
1556 45-49 Female Lane-bourgoin Stephanie 1 00:33:16 62 Menifee CA
1564 55-59 Male Madro Ray 2 00:33:31 63 Mission Viejo CA
1647 35-39 Female Seifert Lydia 5 00:33:50 64 Costa Mesa CA
1617 30-34 Female Torres Brenda 4 00:34:04 65 Fallbrook CA
1578 55-59 Male Montalvo Oscar 3 00:34:20 66 Carson CA
1560 50-54 Female Lindsay Renee 4 00:34:42 67 Ladera Ranch CA
1672 50-54 Female Lavoie Jayme 5 00:35:39 68 El Segundo CA
1668 50-54 Male Chapman Chuck 5 00:35:39 69 Laguna Niguel CA
1661 40-44 Female Rivera Reyna 3 00:35:43 70 Montebello CA
1537 40-44 Female Deshazo Kim 4 00:35:58 71 Joliet IL
1536 50-54 Male Deshazo Ben 6 00:35:58 72 Joliet IL
1666 30-34 Female Cho Tiffany 5 00:36:01 73 Garden Grove CA
1639 12-13 Male Korteweg Owen 2 00:36:06 74 Santa Monica CA
1638 35-39 Male Korteweg Arthur 5 00:36:11 75 Santa Monica CA
1520 30-34 Male Brown Ethan 7 00:36:33 76 Yorba Linda CA
1650 40-44 Female Vogler Allise 5 00:36:34 77 Hesperia CA
1653 25-29 Female Cronmiller Kelsey 5 00:37:11 78 Laguna Hills CA
1545 55-59 Male Graban Mark 4 00:37:32 79 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1572 25-29 Female Mead Anastacia 6 00:37:52 80 San Clemente CA
1505 25-29 Female Barbieri Lauren 7 00:37:52 81 Fullerton CA
1531 40-44 Male Crouch Lucas 3 00:37:52 82 Anaheim CA
1568 35-39 Female Martinez Araceli 6 00:37:53 83 Anaheim CA
1523 40-44 Female Caldwell Carissa 6 00:38:15 84 Santa Ana CA
1649 30-34 Female Stotts Catherine 6 00:38:28 85 Santa Monica CA
1648 50-54 Female Smith Joan 6 00:38:58 86 Aliso Viejo CA
1670 20-24 Male Simpson Joshua 2 00:38:59 87 Los Angeles CA
1671 25-29 Female Wiltfong Allison 8 00:39:00 88 Los Angeles CA
1605 40-44 Male Sanchez Marcos 4 00:39:09 89 Lake Forest CA
1612 45-49 Female Smith Staci 2 00:39:57 90 Mission Viejo CA
1619 45-49 Female Tsay Cassidy 3 00:40:18 91 Irvine CA
1679 45-49 Female Lopez Nilda 4 00:40:21 92 Glendora CA
1678 40-44 Male Curabs Steve 5 00:40:22 93 Glendora CA
1624 60-64 Female Walker Janice 2 00:40:42 94 Buena Park CA
1566 25-29 Female Marks Jennifer 9 00:41:12 95 Fullerton CA
1660 30-34 Female Owen Lauren 7 00:42:48 96 San Juan Capistrano CA
1610 8-9 Male Smith Hunter 5 00:42:52 97 Orange CA
1609 40-44 Female Smith Brandie 7 00:42:52 98 Orange CA
1506 50-54 Female Barkovitz Laura 7 00:43:14 99 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1535 55-59 Female Dennis Valarie 3 00:43:47 100 Rancho Santa Margari CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Chip Overall Sex Place City State
1526 Boys Cervantes Oliveras Alfonso 00:04:34 1 1 Laguna Niguel CA
1686 Girls Darden Sheridan 00:05:54 2 1
1527 Girls Cervantes Oliveras Arlette 00:05:59 3 2 Laguna Niguel CA
1599 Boys Rodriguez Tristan 00:07:03 4 2 Garden Grove CA
1642 Boys Lippincott Lucas 00:07:59 5 3 Irvine CA