ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Timberwolf 5K - February 13, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall
2224 13-15 Male Crampton David 1 00:17:22 1
2327 13-15 Male Gough Adam 2 00:17:50 2
2217 13-15 Male Coney Jackson 3 00:18:09 3
2481 13-15 Male Kim Mark 4 00:18:14 4
2727 13-15 Male Patel Kylen 5 00:18:24 5
2062 11-12 Male Allred Nicholas 1 00:18:28 6
2671 13-15 Female Motaghedi Nasim 1 00:18:30 7
2122 9-10 Male Blum Zachary 1 00:18:33 8
2714 16-18 Male Overbaugh Malcolm 1 00:18:42 9
2133 11-12 Female Brannon Bella 1 00:18:48 10
2312 11-12 Female Gibson Sofia 2 00:18:48 11
2530 11-12 Male Lam Ethan 2 00:18:50 12
159 11-12 Male Hussain Zeid 3 00:18:52 13
2070 16-18 Male Anthony Jason 2 00:18:53 14
2740 13-15 Male Pedroza Julian 6 00:18:54 15
2996 40-44 Male Blum David 1 00:18:55 16
66 50-54 Male Starr Tom 1 00:18:55 17
2164 16-18 Female Carroll Kelsey 1 00:18:59 18
2421 13-15 Female Ito Devin 2 00:19:02 19
20 16-18 Male Kobrine Nate 3 00:19:02 20
2540 13-15 Male Larson Bryant 7 00:19:10 21
2223 13-15 Female Crampton Aleksandra 3 00:19:11 22
2229 9-10 Male Crist Numa 2 00:19:14 23
2971 11-12 Female Zdanavage Jadyn 3 00:19:17 24
2728 9-10 Male Patel Tayne 3 00:19:19 25
185 40-44 Male Martinez Pedro 2 00:19:21 26
2280 13-15 Female Faller Ashley 4 00:19:23 27
2492 13-15 Female Knobbe Olivia 5 00:19:28 28
2967 13-15 Male Yun Caleb 8 00:19:28 29
2835 13-15 Male Stone Cory 9 00:19:29 30
2753 16-18 Female Prado Kristen 2 00:19:35 31
2852 50-54 Male Tanikawa Darin 2 00:19:38 32
2157 45-49 Male Carr Kevin 1 00:19:39 33
2615 13-15 Male Manara Jonathan 10 00:19:39 34
2854 11-12 Female Tasser Isabella 4 00:19:48 35
2225 11-12 Male Crawford Miles 4 00:19:56 36
2140 16-18 Male Brine Dylan 4 00:19:58 37
2494 50-54 Male Kobrine Rob 3 00:20:07 38
2352 11-12 Female Gutierrez Sophia 5 00:20:08 39
2158 11-12 Female Carr Teagan 6 00:20:09 40
2350 13-15 Male Guo Norman 11 00:20:09 41
2537 11-12 Female Landrith Lolo 7 00:20:16 42
2730 11-12 Male Patton Nate 5 00:20:23 43
2945 13-15 Male Wu Edison 12 00:20:26 44
2163 16-18 Female Carroll Kathryn 3 00:20:26 45
2692 16-18 Male Nicanor Jose 5 00:20:28 46
2100 13-15 Male Barry Zack 13 00:20:29 47
2637 45-49 Male Maynard Mike 2 00:20:30 48
2770 16-18 Female Resendiz Laura 4 00:20:32 49
2729 45-49 Male Patton Dale 3 00:20:33 50
2932 9-10 Female Wilson Carly 1 00:20:34 51
153 40-44 Male Roach David 3 00:20:40 52
2491 11-12 Female Knobbe Estella 8 00:20:40 53
2348 13-15 Female Guerra Isabella 6 00:20:44 54
2156 16-18 Female Carr Heather 5 00:20:50 55
2601 16-18 Male Lyman Ethan 6 00:20:53 56
2712 13-15 Male Oscar Ng 14 00:20:54 57
2916 13-15 Male Wang Mitchell 15 00:20:54 58
2546 13-15 Male Lee Andres 16 00:20:56 59
2462 16-18 Male Kelkar Anish 7 00:21:05 60
2135 30-34 Female Bressoud Danielle 1 00:21:07 61
113 45-49 Male Harker Jay 4 00:21:10 62
2836 16-18 Male Stuart Ely 8 00:21:14 63
2933 1-8 Female Wilson Summer 1 00:21:15 64
2771 50-54 Male Restrepo Carlos 4 00:21:17 65
2167 13-15 Male Chacon Andrew 17 00:21:18 66
2673 13-15 Female Muller Chloe 7 00:21:19 67
2968 13-15 Male Zacair Nicolas 18 00:21:20 68
2816 13-15 Male Shugarman Michael 19 00:21:22 69
2310 40-44 Male Gibson Chris 4 00:21:22 70
2376 40-44 Male Hernandez John S 5 00:21:22 71
2708 11-12 Female Oliver Kiersten 9 00:21:23 72
49 16-18 Male Reynolds Jake 9 00:21:23 73
2593 60-64 Male Loftus Terry 1 00:21:26 74
2356 13-15 Male Haas Landon 20 00:21:26 75
2118 13-15 Male Blanton Christian 21 00:21:31 76
2647 40-44 Male Mccumiskey Jeff 6 00:21:32 77
188 50-54 Female Lang Josie 1 00:21:33 78
2662 11-12 Female Miller Natalie 10 00:21:35 79
2742 11-12 Male Peltier Bryan 6 00:21:36 80
2297 13-15 Male Fong Kai 22 00:21:36 81
2256 13-15 Male Dickerson Grant 23 00:21:37 82
2550 13-15 Male Lee Mark 24 00:21:41 83
2184 13-15 Male Chaudhry Zahir 25 00:21:42 84
2520 13-15 Female Lai Ashley 8 00:21:43 85
2347 16-18 Female Guerra Bridgette 6 00:21:43 86
2964 16-18 Male Yu Derrick 10 00:21:45 87
2146 16-18 Female Buhman Savannah 7 00:21:49 88
2855 1-8 Female Tasser Kaylah 2 00:21:49 89
2155 50-54 Female Carr Davea 2 00:21:54 90
56 13-15 Male Schell Max 26 00:21:56 91
2755 45-49 Male Pritts David 5 00:21:56 92
2183 13-15 Male Chatterton Trey 27 00:21:57 93
2721 11-12 Female Para Parker 11 00:21:57 94
2897 9-10 Female Vanraes Tressa 2 00:22:00 95
2539 16-18 Female Larson Ashley 8 00:22:07 96
2216 45-49 Female Coney Charla 1 00:22:08 97
2209 13-15 Female Churchill Isabelle 9 00:22:08 98
2788 16-18 Male Sartanowicz Matthew 11 00:22:11 99
201 16-18 Male Li Bill 12 00:22:13 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall
2410 Boys Ikehara Joshua 1 00:03:52 1
2713 Boys Overbaugh Alec 2 00:03:53 2
2510 Girls Kung Lindsey 1 00:03:53 3
140 Boys Hidalgo Cole 3 00:03:57 4
2508 Girls Kung Elisa 2 00:03:58 5
101 Boys Meyers Nate 4 00:04:11 6
2460 Boys Keith Nicholas 5 00:04:12 7
142 Girls Hidalgo Sienna 3 00:04:17 8
2128 Boys Bonno Parker 6 00:04:21 9
2509 Girls Kung Jenna 4 00:04:26 10
111 Girls Rhee Mina 5 00:04:35 11
166 Boys Sepulveda Bryton 7 00:04:54 12
2459 Girls Keith Natalie 6 00:05:13 13
100 Girls Meyers Megan 7 00:05:16 14
141 Boys Hidalgo Jade 8 00:05:20 15
73 Girls Sepulveda Ava 8 00:06:00 16
2413 Boys Ikehara Patrick 9 00:06:06 17
2616 Boys Maragay Drew 10 00:06:26 18
179 Girls Guy Jennifer 9 00:06:28 19
2458 Girls Keith Melissa 10 00:06:30 20
2620 Girls Maragay Sherri 11 00:06:49 21
2979 Boys Zovko Matthew 11 00:08:13 22
2222 Boys Cottone Lee 12 00:09:39 23
2220 Girls Cottone Janel 12 00:09:40 24
2403 Girls Huynh Stella 13 00:10:40 25