ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Santa Monica Pier Paddleboard Race - June 11, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
265 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Bullock Ryan 1 00:24:13 1 1 Hermosa Beach CA
328 40-49 Wetsuit Men Mcdaniel Chip 1 00:24:57 2 2 Venice CA
374 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Levy Grant 1 00:25:59 3 3 Beverly Hills CA
329 13-16 Wetsuit Men Mcdaniel Ryder 1 00:26:46 4 4 Pacific Palisades CA
336 50-59 Wetsuit Women Ogrady Kim 1 00:26:50 5 1 Los Angeles CA
372 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Yontez Chris 2 00:26:53 6 5 Los Angeles CA
356 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Slan Matt J 1 00:26:54 7 6 Los Angeles CA
263 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Breitel Robert 2 00:27:14 8 7 Philadelphia PA
257 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Armstrong Christopher 3 00:27:22 9 8 Santa Monica CA
273 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Chu Marco 1 00:27:25 10 9 Los Angeles CA
355 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Sinclair James 2 00:27:40 11 10 Los Angeles CA
299 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Giovine Thomas 3 00:27:44 12 11 Pacific Palisades CA
267 17-19 No Wetsuit Women Burschinger Maire 1 00:27:49 13 2 Los Angeles CA
343 30-39 Wetsuit Men Pitkin Lawrence 1 00:27:51 14 12 Santa Monica CA
292 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Fernley Thomas 2 00:27:56 15 13 Burbank CA
373 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Acosta - Gomez Misael 3 00:28:58 16 14 Van Nuys CA
325 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Mcateer Brian 3 00:29:09 17 15 Los Angeles CA
311 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Ireland Bill 4 00:29:23 18 16 Venice CA
274 60+ No Wetsuit Women Ciraulo Christie 1 00:29:27 19 3 Los Angeles CA
367 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Veitch Ethan 4 00:29:42 20 17 Redondo Beach CA
363 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Towers Paul 4 00:30:16 21 18 Hawthorne CA
310 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Humes Ryan 4 00:30:35 22 19 Los Angeles CA
347 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Reisfield Alexr 5 00:30:42 23 20 Beverly Hills CA
259 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Balboa Jaime 5 00:30:45 24 21 Los Angeles CA
282 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Dehaven Chappie 6 00:30:54 25 22 Culver City CA
296 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Garcia Karina 1 00:31:05 26 4 Camarillo CA
348 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Ross Lisa 1 00:32:05 27 5 Los Angeles CA
332 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Miguel Martinez Edgar 6 00:32:16 28 23 Los Angeles CA
272 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Cheung-lau Gardenia 2 00:32:20 29 6 Los Angeles CA
281 30-39 Wetsuit Women Decker Alisa 1 00:32:28 30 7 Los Angeles CA
352 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Santos Marcio 5 00:32:35 31 24 Culver City CA
322 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Maguire Kelsey 2 00:32:42 32 8 Santa Monica CA
297 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Georges Christopher 5 00:32:54 33 25 Granada Hills CA
349 50-59 Wetsuit Men Ryan Martin 1 00:33:29 34 26 Los Angeles CA
354 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Scott Christine 3 00:33:35 35 9 San Luis Obispo CA
365 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Vaccarello Alexandra 3 00:33:43 36 10 West Hollywood CA
307 40-49 No Wetsuit Women Havelka Stephanie 1 00:33:49 37 11 Laguna Beach CA
351 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Sanderl Matthew 6 00:33:50 38 27 Winnetka CA
266 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Burschinger Joe 7 00:33:56 39 28 Los Angelesd CA
376 20-29 Wetsuit Men Korff Steven 1 00:34:01 40 29 Calabasas CA
315 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Kosters Sam 7 00:34:01 41 30 Los Angeles CA
327 40-49 Wetsuit Women Mcdade Denise 1 00:34:14 42 12 Sanata Monica CA
294 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Fisher Katherine 4 00:34:18 43 13 Monrovia CA
254 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Andelson Angela 5 00:34:31 44 14 Oakland CA
290 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Feiveson John 8 00:34:59 45 31 Sherman Oaks CA
262 40-49 Wetsuit Women Bradbury Karen 2 00:35:09 46 15 Marina Del Rey CA
341 40-49 Wetsuit Men Perez-barreiro Luis 2 00:35:14 47 32 Venice CA
334 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Nemeth Kevin 9 00:35:21 48 33 Redondo Beach CA
288 40-49 Wetsuit Men Evans Marke Daniel 3 00:35:23 49 34 Venice CA
260 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Balfour Jessica 4 00:35:27 50 16 Thousand Oaks CA
306 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Hartman Sara 5 00:35:49 51 17 Los Angeles CA
359 60+ Wetsuit Men Stevens Michael 1 00:36:04 52 35 Visalia CA
289 60+ No Wetsuit Men Feinberg Bob 1 00:36:30 53 36 Carmel Valley CA
285 40-49 Wetsuit Men Dobbs Daniel 4 00:36:45 54 37 Los Angeles CA
277 50-59 No Wetsuit Women Crawford Victoria F 1 00:36:53 55 18 Santa Monica CA
298 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Gibson Hannah 6 00:37:00 56 19 Los Angeles CA
369 40-49 No Wetsuit Men White Rusty 10 00:37:05 57 38 Los Angeles CA
340 50-59 Wetsuit Men Panosian Brian 2 00:37:18 58 39 Los Angeles CA
256 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Archer Juliet 6 00:37:34 59 20 Los Angeles CA
255 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Andrus Stephen 8 00:37:52 60 40 Los Angeles CA
287 30-39 Wetsuit Women Eskin Ascia 2 00:38:03 61 21 Santa Monica CA
121 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Nelsen Jason 11 00:38:03 62 41 Playa Del Rey CA
321 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Macmillan Natalie 7 00:38:03 63 22 Los Angeles CA
284 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Demar Elyse 7 00:38:56 64 23 Hermosa Beach CA
303 40-49 No Wetsuit Women Hall Yvonne 2 00:38:59 65 24 San Pedro CA
323 30-39 Wetsuit Men Marshall Andrew 2 00:39:22 66 42 Los Angeles CA
350 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Rygg James 12 00:39:30 67 43 Manhattan Beach CA
316 30-39 Wetsuit Men Kung James 3 00:39:31 68 44 Los Angeles CA
357 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Stapleton Katie 8 00:39:38 69 25 Redondo Beach CA
366 30-39 Wetsuit Men Valdivieso Adrian 4 00:39:39 70 45 Santa Monica CA
270 20-29 No Wetsuit Men Chang Edward 9 00:39:44 71 46 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
268 30-39 No Wetsuit Men Burtenshaw Paul 7 00:39:54 72 47 Los Angeles CA
364 60+ Wetsuit Men Treuer Stephen 2 00:40:03 73 48 Los Angeles CA
293 30-39 Wetsuit Women Fischer Heidi 3 00:40:05 74 26 Los Angeles CA
163 60+ No Wetsuit Men Yanoschik James 2 00:40:08 75 49 Murrieta CA
320 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Macmillan Brittany 8 00:40:09 76 27 North Hills CA
251 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Alden Jack 6 00:40:14 77 50 San Pedro CA
258 40-49 No Wetsuit Women Artis Stephanie 3 00:41:00 78 28 Roseville CA
276 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Cordic John 7 00:41:35 79 51 Pacific Palisades CA
345 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Rangel Christine 9 00:42:26 80 29 Playa Del Rey CA
342 50-59 Wetsuit Women Harper Judy 2 00:42:33 81 30 Los Angeles CA
291 40-49 Wetsuit Women Feller Marion 3 00:43:32 82 31 Santa Monica CA
370 50-59 Wetsuit Men Wimer Michael 3 00:43:32 83 52 Santa Monica CA
305 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Harris Stephen 8 00:44:08 84 53 North Hollywood CA
318 50-59 No Wetsuit Men Lemire Steve 9 00:44:15 85 54 Harbor City CA
368 30-39 Wetsuit Women Wachler Alejandra 4 00:45:35 86 32 Los Anegles CA
271 30-39 Wetsuit Women Chavez Alison 5 00:45:44 87 33 Mission Viejo CA
278 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Cuccia Jessica 9 00:46:22 88 34 Riverside CA
358 50-59 Wetsuit Men Stein Jonathan 4 00:47:15 89 55 Santa Monica CA
331 30-39 Wetsuit Women Melnick Marissa 6 00:47:34 90 35 Los Angeles CA
295 40-49 Wetsuit Women Forrester Dawn 4 00:47:51 91 36 Pacific Palisades CA
309 30-39 No Wetsuit Women Hopson Stephanie 10 00:48:22 92 37 Woodland Hills CA
253 60+ No Wetsuit Men Allis Nicholas 3 00:48:55 93 56 Pacific Palisades CA
300 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Golberg Alexander 13 00:48:56 94 57 Los Angeles CA
283 40-49 No Wetsuit Men Delgado Erick 14 00:49:48 95 58 Santa Monica CA
308 60+ No Wetsuit Men Hoffman Tom 4 00:51:13 96 59 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
261 20-29 No Wetsuit Women Bergdoll Lucie 10 00:51:24 97 38 Los Angeles CA
339 30-39 Wetsuit Women Oneal Jennifer 7 00:52:14 98 39 Santa Monica CA
337 60+ No Wetsuit Men Oloughlin Christopher 5 00:52:39 99 60
346 50-59 Wetsuit Men Raymundo Max 5 00:53:18 100 61 Los Angeles CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State
375 Boys Pohlman Luke 1 00:06:38 1 El Segundo CA
335 Girls Oconnell Gracie 1 00:06:42 2 Manhattan Beach CA
264 Girls Bryan Elizabeth 2 00:06:48 3 Santa Monica CA
377 Boys Tester Cruz 2 00:08:41 4 Trabuco Canyon CA
378 Girls Forrester Sydney 3 00:10:42 5 Pacific Palisades CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
4 Mens Elite Prone 12' Bark Jack 1 01:05:35 1 1 Dana Point CA
13 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ching Danny 1 01:06:17 2 2 San Juan Capistrano CA
28 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Kosterlitz Chase 2 01:07:08 3 3 Gulfport FL
32 Mens Elite Prone 12' Malcolm Nick 2 01:07:14 4 4 Gold Coast QL
40 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Trout Slater 3 01:07:17 5 5 Dana Point CA
19 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Freitas Mo 4 01:07:38 6 6 Haleiwa CA
20 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Gomez Giorgio 5 01:07:38 7 7 Holmes Beach FL
34 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Obra Bullet 6 01:08:04 8 8 Waikoloa HI
47 Mens Elite Prone 12' Parucha Robert 3 01:08:54 9 9 El Segundo CA
38 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Stalla Fernando 7 01:09:08 10 10 Sayulita , NA
381 Mens Elite Prone 12' Smith Lanon 4 01:09:13 11 11 Long Beach CA
46 Mens Elite Prone 12' First Max 5 01:10:20 12 12 Los Angeles CA
43 Mens Elite Prone 12' Holmes Lockwood 6 01:10:33 13 13 Malibu CA
25 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Hopper Noa 8 01:10:44 14 14 San Diego CA
45 Mens Elite Prone 12' Shlens Steve 7 01:10:50 15 15 Carpinteria CA
27 Mens Elite Prone 12' Jacobson Patrick 8 01:12:48 16 16
37 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Scheel Nick 9 01:13:19 17 17 San Clemente CA
142 40-49 Mens 14' Sinkus Stephen 1 01:13:57 18 18
44 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Fielder Chance 10 01:14:00 19 19
21 Womens Elite Prone 12' Graves Carter 1 01:14:22 20 1 Coronado CA
3 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Appleby Candice 1 01:14:48 21 2 San Clemente CA
42 Mens Elite Prone 12' Vela Anthony 9 01:15:02 22 20 San Clemente CA
36 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ring Karl 11 01:15:13 23 21 Dana Point CA
29 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Kurt Byron 12 01:15:41 24 22 Dana Point CA
16 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ellis Rodney 13 01:16:38 25 23 Hermosa Beach CA
18 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Foudy Shae 2 01:16:52 26 3 San Juan Capistrano CA
12 Mens Elite Prone 12' Caldwell Reno 10 01:16:59 27 24 Redondo Beach CA
22 Womens Elite Prone 12' Hazelrigg Katie 2 01:17:01 28 4 Rolling Hills CA
100 40-49 Mens 14' Joy Braly 2 01:17:14 29 25 Las Vegas NV
6 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Bashor Tyler 14 01:17:14 30 26 Laguna Niguel CA
167 Mens Prone Unlimited Bark Joe 1 01:17:32 31 27 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
130 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Rago Mark 1 01:17:46 32 28 Venice CA
35 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Rambo Taylor 15 01:17:50 33 29 San Clemente CA
91 16-39 Mens 14' Hasay Jedd 1 01:18:09 34 30
129 Women Prone Stock Pugliese Tiana 1 01:18:27 35 5 Redondo Beach CA
48 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Russell Daniel 16 01:18:48 36 31 Laguna Niguel CA
143 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Siverts Hanson 1 01:18:53 37 32
33 Womens Elite Prone 12' O'brien Dj 3 01:19:00 38 6 Redondo Beach CA
1 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alexiou Kali`a 3 01:19:36 39 7 Santa Cruz CA
23 Mens Elite Prone 12' Herman Blake 11 01:19:37 40 33 Carpinteria CA
112 40-49 Mens 14' Mencinsky Andrew 3 01:19:39 41 34 Carlsbad CA
51 50+ Mens 14' Alexiou John 1 01:19:44 42 35 Santa Cruz CA
108 50+ Mens 14' Marnati Dale 2 01:19:48 43 36
9 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Boehne David 17 01:20:03 44 37 Dana Point CA
15 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Cleveland Patrick 18 01:20:25 45 38 Ladera Ranch CA
152 50+ Mens 14' Turner Derek 3 01:20:27 46 39
174 40-49 Mens 14' Stroetzel Merten 4 01:21:04 47 40 Venice CA
139 40-49 Mens Prone Stock Shimada Scott 1 01:21:16 48 41 Mililani HI
70 40-49 Mens 14' Davis Dan 5 01:22:10 49 42 Thousand Oaks CA
96 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Howson Jade 4 01:22:16 50 8 Laguna Beach CA
165 16-39 Mens 14' Pascoe Brent 2 01:22:34 51 43 Dana Point CA
138 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Schoenig Elijah 2 01:22:51 52 44 San Clemente CA
179 50+ Mens Prone Stock Avery Mike 1 01:22:52 53 45 Ventura CA
2 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alston Lexi 5 01:23:04 54 9 Dana Point CA
87 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Giery Jeffrey 1 01:23:35 55 46 Manhattan Beach CA
151 50+ Mens 14' Treiberg Karl 4 01:23:43 56 47 Ventura CA
10 Womens Elite Prone 12' Boring Christina 4 01:24:20 57 10 San Clemente CA
125 16-39 Mens 14' Pied Taizen 3 01:24:33 58 48
102 50+ Mens 14' Kelley Michael 5 01:24:51 59 49
154 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Van Dyck Justin 2 01:25:36 60 50 San Clemente CA
98 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Howson Robert 1 01:26:07 61 51 Seal Beach CA
84 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Fromm Alyson 6 01:26:23 62 11 Seattle WA
64 40-49 Mens 14' Camhe Mace 6 01:26:54 63 52
116 Mens Prone Unlimited Miyamoto Mark 2 01:27:02 64 53 Torrance CA
177 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Godo Kiss Jeremy 3 01:27:10 65 54 Torrance CA
24 Mens Prone Unlimited Hickmet Nevvar 3 01:27:12 66 55 Encinitas CA
119 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Morse Patrick 2 01:27:40 67 56 Hermosa Beach CA
7 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Benitez Erika 7 01:27:54 68 12 Stanton CA
172 50+ Mens 14' Rose Scott 6 01:28:06 69 57 Long Beach CA
155 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Vander Broek Cole 3 01:28:18 70 58
175 16-39 Mens 14' Kibalchenko Mikhail 4 01:28:48 71 59
55 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Baldino Jeff 3 01:29:51 72 60 Santa Monica CA
147 16-39 Mens 14' Stevens Terry 5 01:29:53 73 61 Boulder City NV
39 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Thomas Kristin 8 01:30:38 74 13 Laguna Beach CA
85 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Gabriel John 4 01:30:45 75 62
140 16-39 Mens 14' Simpson Brett 6 01:31:37 76 63
137 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Schnauer James 4 01:32:30 77 64 Los Angeles CA
124 16-39 Mens 14' Pianowski Paul 7 01:32:34 78 65 Huntington Beach CA
62 50+ Mens 14' Bora Dwayne 7 01:32:46 79 66 Capistrano Beach CA
144 40-49 Mens 14' Smith Ben 7 01:32:48 80 67
183 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Barklie Griggs 2 01:33:43 81 68
110 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Mcgrath Bill 3 01:33:48 82 69
86 40-49 Mens 14' Geser Juerg 8 01:34:53 83 70
81 50+ Mens 14' Forcier Tony 8 01:35:11 84 71
126 50+ Mens 14' Pighini Mark 9 01:35:16 85 72
31 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Letieri Jonas 19 01:35:18 86 73 San Clemente CA
17 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Flinkman Genna 9 01:35:36 87 14 Edmonton AB
69 50+ Mens 14' D'souza Rich 10 01:35:49 88 74
148 Mens Prone Unlimited Strange Cody 4 01:36:13 89 75 Manhattan Beach CA
58 50+ Mens 14' Benson Kurt 11 01:36:27 90 76
178 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Vollmer Mick 5 01:37:04 91 77 San Juan Capistrano CA
161 16-39 Women 12'6 and Under Wygal Mel 1 01:37:17 92 15 San Clemente CA
56 40-49 Mens 14' Becker Michael 9 01:37:26 93 78 Las Vegas NV
150 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Toppenberg Erik 6 01:38:08 94 79 Manhattan Beach CA
134 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Rose Zeke 5 01:39:20 95 80
164 40-49 Mens 14' Bruce Rene 10 01:40:00 96 81 Newport Beach CA
111 40-49 Mens 14' Meffe Jason 11 01:40:22 97 82 Dana Point CA
93 Mens Prone Unlimited Hill Andrew 5 01:40:27 98 83 Manhattan Beach CA
122 40-49 Mens 14' Nordin John 12 01:40:27 99 84
11 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Brito Alejandra 10 01:43:25 100 16 Redondo Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
113 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Mencinsky Gavin 1 00:16:34 1 1 Carlsbad CA
160 Mens Hybrid Witenstein Noah 1 00:17:34 2 2 Long Beach CA
131 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Remeyer Ron 1 00:17:45 3 3 Dana Point CA
76 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Ellis Belah 1 00:18:07 4 1 Hermosa Beach CA
173 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Hoppor Les 2 00:18:44 5 4 San Diego CA
133 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Ring Malaya 2 00:19:14 6 2
105 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Luzi Bria 3 00:19:21 7 3
149 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Ta Duc 2 00:19:55 8 5 Santa Monica CA
136 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Rousseau Jean 3 00:20:46 9 6 Santa Monica CA
52 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Allen Cooper 3 00:20:48 10 7 San Clemente CA
127 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Pruess Christina 4 00:21:00 11 4 Saint Clair Shores MI
169 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Kwong Kenny 4 00:21:11 12 8 Long Beach CA
176 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Geist Michelle 1 00:21:37 13 5 Torrance CA
135 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Ross Sean 4 00:22:26 14 9 Santa Monica CA
71 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Davis Jessica 5 00:22:42 15 6 Marina Del Rey CA
65 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Cesare Joel 5 00:23:21 16 10 Venice CA
163 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Yanoschik James 5 00:23:44 17 11 Murrieta CA
159 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Weinberg Adam 6 00:24:17 18 12 Santa Monica CA
75 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Duplex Kim 2 00:24:49 19 7 Long Beach CA
90 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Gualotuna Daniel 7 00:25:12 20 13 Hermosa Beach CA
170 Mens Hybrid Brody Mitch 2 00:26:15 21 14 Los Angeles CA
109 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Mathews Eileen 6 00:26:20 22 8 Redondo Beach CA
67 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Coy Marissa 7 00:28:11 23 9 Corona CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
123 Women Parker Jenna 1 00:08:00 1 1 Los Angeles CA
382 Men Veitch Ethan 1 00:08:30 2 1 Redondo Beach CA
21 Women Graves Carter 2 00:08:47 3 2 Coronado CA
37 Men Scheel Nick 2 00:09:05 4 2 San Clemente CA
360 Men Sutton Ryland 3 00:11:06 5 3 Agoura Hills CA
258 Women Artis Stephanie 3 00:11:11 6 3 Roseville CA
251 Men Alden Jack 4 00:11:16 7 4 San Pedro CA
303 Women Hall Yvonne 4 00:11:19 8 4 San Pedro CA
340 Men Panosian Brian 5 00:11:28 9 5 Los Angeles CA
362 Men Sutton Tyler 6 00:16:06 10 6 Agoura Hills CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State Country
143 Boys Siverts Hanson 1 00:04:08 1 1
113 Boys Mencinsky Gavin 2 00:04:23 2 2 Carlsbad CA Us
76 Girls Ellis Belah 1 00:04:48 3 1 Hermosa Beach CA Us
134 Boys Rose Zeke 3 00:04:48 4 3
133 Girls Ring Malaya 2 00:05:07 5 2
114 Boys Mencinsky Trevor 4 00:05:10 6 4 Carlsbad CA Us
105 Girls Luzi Bria 3 00:05:19 7 3
52 Boys Allen Cooper 5 00:06:19 8 5 San Clemente CA Us
375 Boys Pohlman Luke 6 00:07:06 9 6 El Segundo CA
171 Girls Preston Soryn 4 00:08:51 10 4 Long Beach CA
182 Boys Bellasarian Benjamin 7 00:10:12 11 7 Manhattan Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
32 Mens Prone Malcolm Nick 1 00:04:29 1 1 Gold Coast QL
166 Mens Prone Bray James 2 00:04:34 2 2 Carpinteria CA
4 Mens Prone Bark Jack 3 00:04:40 3 3 Dana Point CA
381 Mens Prone Smith Lanon 4 00:04:50 4 4 Long Beach CA
27 Mens Prone Jacobson Patrick 5 00:05:06 5 5
21 Womens Prone Graves Carter 1 00:05:18 6 1 Coronado CA
380 Mens Prone Rose Brennan 6 00:05:19 7 6 Long Beach CA
3 Womens Prone Appleby Candice 2 00:05:23 8 2 San Clemente CA
123 Womens Prone Parker Jenna 3 00:05:23 9 3 Los Angeles CA
43 Mens Prone Holmes Lockwood 7 00:05:27 10 7 Malibu CA
22 Womens Prone Hazelrigg Katie 4 00:05:34 11 4 Rolling Hills CA
10 Womens Prone Boring Christina 5 00:05:38 12 5 San Clemente CA
33 Womens Prone O'brien Dj 6 00:05:51 13 6 Redondo Beach CA
129 Womens Prone Pugliese Tiana 7 00:05:56 14 7 Redondo Beach CA
99 Womens Prone Jackson Renae 8 00:06:16 15 8 Huntington Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
380 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Rose Brennan 10 00:04:46 11 10 Long Beach CA
37 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Scheel Nick 11 00:04:46 12 11 San Clemente CA
91 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Hasay Jedd 12 00:04:54 13 12
138 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Schoenig Elijah 13 00:04:55 14 13 San Clemente CA
3 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Appleby Candice 2 00:04:58 15 2 San Clemente CA
48 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Russell Daniel 14 00:05:00 16 14 Laguna Niguel CA
2 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Alston Lexi 3 00:05:04 17 3 Dana Point CA
35 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Rambo Taylor 15 00:05:06 18 15 San Clemente CA
15 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Cleveland Patrick 16 00:05:13 19 16 Ladera Ranch CA
96 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Howson Jade 4 00:05:14 20 4 Laguna Beach CA
1 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Alexiou Kali`a 5 00:05:20 21 5 Santa Cruz CA
17 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Flinkman Genna 6 00:05:31 22 6 Edmonton AB
5 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Bashor Trevor 17 00:05:40 23 17 Laguna Niguel CA
29 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Kurt Byron 18 00:05:43 24 18 Dana Point CA
116 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Miyamoto Mark 19 00:06:28 25 19 Torrance CA
26 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Jacobson Karen 7 00:06:28 26 7 Woodland Hills CA
133 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Ring Malaya 8 00:06:34 27 8
84 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Fromm Alyson 9 00:06:37 28 9 Seattle WA
11 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Brito Alejandra 10 00:07:24 29 10 Redondo Beach CA
80 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Fischer Anna 11 00:08:03 30 11 Port Hueneme CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Total Points Division Place City State Country
32 Mens Elite Prone 12' Malcolm Nick 36 1 Gold Coast QL Au
4 Mens Elite Prone 12' Bark Jack 34 2 Dana Point CA Us
381 Mens Elite Prone 12' Smith Lanon 26 3 Long Beach CA
43 Mens Elite Prone 12' Holmes Lockwood 16 4 Malibu CA
27 Mens Elite Prone 12' Jacobson Patrick 16 5
13 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ching Danny 36 1 San Juan Capistrano CA Us
40 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Trout Slater 34 2 Dana Point CA Us
20 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Gomez Giorgio 24 3 Holmes Beach FL Us
19 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Freitas Mo 22 4 Haleiwa CA Us
28 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Kosterlitz Chase 22 5 Gulfport FL Us
25 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Hopper Noa 20 6 San Diego CA Us
34 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Obra Bullet 20 7 Waikoloa HI Us
38 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Stalla Fernando 14 8 Sayulita , NA Mx
6 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Bashor Tyler 3 9 Laguna Niguel CA Us
37 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Scheel Nick 3 10 San Clemente CA Us
21 Womens Elite Prone 12' Graves Carter 38 1 Coronado CA Us
22 Womens Elite Prone 12' Hazelrigg Katie 30 2 Rolling Hills CA Us
33 Womens Elite Prone 12' O'brien Dj 24 3 Redondo Beach CA Us
10 Womens Elite Prone 12' Boring Christina 24 4 San Clemente CA Us
18 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Foudy Shae 36 1 San Juan Capistrano CA Us
3 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Appleby Candice 36 2 San Clemente CA Us
2 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alston Lexi 26 3 Dana Point CA Us
96 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Howson Jade 26 4 Laguna Beach CA Us
1 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alexiou Kali`a 26 5 Santa Cruz CA Us
17 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Flinkman Genna 12 6 Edmonton AB Ca
84 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Fromm Alyson 12 7 Seattle WA Us