ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Tempe International Triathlon - May 22, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall City State
1 45-49 Male Ney Peter 1 01:03:11 00:09:05 00:31:25 00:22:43 1 Scottsdale AZ
304 1-19 Male Stone Clayton 1 01:04:55 00:12:26 00:28:10 00:24:20 2 Anthem AZ
258 30-34 Male Olson Clifford 1 01:04:56 00:10:50 00:32:24 00:21:44 3 Phoenix AZ
90 20-24 Male Delacruz Dylan 1 01:05:00 00:10:30 00:31:27 00:23:04 4 Phoenix AZ
312 30-34 Male Turley Branden 2 01:05:18 00:10:51 00:30:58 00:23:31 5 Phoenix AZ
157 35-39 Male Galvani Tom 1 01:05:43 00:09:36 00:32:33 00:23:34 6 Phoenix AZ
104 45-49 Male Beaver Dan 2 01:06:34 00:10:20 00:32:29 00:23:46 7 Mesa AZ
105 45-49 Male Bernardi Shawn 3 01:06:52 00:12:12 00:32:28 00:22:12 8 Goodyear AZ
351 40-44 Male Krebs Andy 1 01:08:17 00:12:13 00:32:50 00:23:14 9 Chandler AZ
135 20-24 Female Dalsing Hannah 1 01:08:18 00:10:04 00:32:47 00:25:29 10 Peoria AZ
67 50-54 Male Ketley David 1 01:08:40 00:11:03 00:32:32 00:25:07 11 Scottsdale AZ
49 45-49 Male Scheigert Nathan 4 01:08:57 00:11:44 00:32:33 00:24:41 12 Phoenix AZ
11 20-24 Male Osterhoudt Andrew 2 01:08:59 00:11:13 00:33:42 00:24:05 13 Scottsdale AZ
242 30-34 Male Mccarthy Kory 3 01:09:09 00:11:19 00:34:01 00:23:50 14 Scottsdale AZ
161 50-54 Male Goedecke Dave 2 01:09:18 00:11:28 00:33:18 00:24:32 15 Pinetop AZ
16 25-29 Male Haenel Patrick 1 01:09:19 00:10:32 00:33:58 00:24:49 16 Phoenix AZ
362 25-29 Female Norem Katie 1 01:09:36 00:13:52 00:34:22 00:21:23 17 Phoenix AZ
140 45-49 Female Deschamps Lori 1 01:09:40 00:11:17 00:34:08 00:24:16 18 Anchorage AK
38 50-54 Male Rink Steve 3 01:09:45 00:12:42 00:33:26 00:23:37 19 Cave Creek AZ
103 45-49 Male Beach Roman 5 01:09:56 00:10:52 00:33:05 00:26:00 20 Buckeye AZ
281 35-39 Male Sargent Henry 2 01:10:04 00:12:29 00:34:46 00:22:50 21 Phoenix AZ
33 1-19 Male Barfield Tyler 2 01:10:11 00:09:35 00:35:00 00:25:37 22 Phoenix AZ
97 40-44 Male Argue John 2 01:10:15 00:13:41 00:33:25 00:23:10 23 Phoenix AZ
240 30-34 Male Mccabe Andrew 4 01:10:19 00:10:56 00:34:38 00:24:45 24 Phoenix AZ
76 45-49 Male Weigel Chris 6 01:10:19 00:11:02 00:32:25 00:26:53 25 Scottsdale AZ
116 50-54 Male Cadriel Dan 4 01:10:32 00:14:29 00:32:44 00:23:20 26 Phoenix AZ
83 30-34 Male Picciott Timothy 5 01:10:48 00:09:49 00:35:06 00:25:54 27 Peoria AZ
94 45-49 Male Andersen Chris 7 01:10:55 00:10:35 00:34:03 00:26:18 28 Sun City AZ
81 40-44 Male Minton Michael 3 01:11:04 00:12:26 00:32:44 00:25:55 29 Goodyear AZ
196 40-44 Female Kennedy Erin 1 01:11:11 00:13:47 00:33:32 00:23:53 30 Scottsdale AZ
63 25-29 Male Meek Jonathan 2 01:11:13 00:13:52 00:33:08 00:24:14 31 Tempe AZ
245 25-29 Male Medina Saul 3 01:11:21 00:11:10 00:34:08 00:26:04 32 Phoenix AZ
108 35-39 Male Brewer Dan 3 01:11:26 00:10:53 00:34:20 00:26:14 33 Chandler AZ
137 40-44 Male Dean Chadrin 4 01:11:30 00:12:46 00:32:54 00:25:51 34 Scottsdale AZ
243 50-54 Male Mcdonald Stephen 5 01:12:06 00:11:46 00:33:56 00:26:25 35 Litchfield Park AZ
171 30-34 Male Guest Caleb 6 01:12:11 00:10:58 00:35:50 00:25:24 36 Phoenix AZ
92 50-54 Male Alikpala Eric 6 01:12:25 00:10:50 00:36:00 00:25:37 37 Tucson AZ
184 35-39 Male Hibbs David 4 01:12:36 00:13:11 00:35:08 00:24:18 38 Mesa AZ
359 55-59 Male Hickok Tj 1 01:12:40 00:11:25 00:35:17 00:25:59 39 Scottsdale AZ
210 45-49 Male La Ra Kevin 8 01:12:48 00:13:59 00:33:04 00:25:46 40 Chandler AZ
32 50-54 Male Sepulveda Russell 7 01:13:09 00:14:47 00:34:55 00:23:28 41 Scottsdale AZ
130 45-49 Female Cooper Catherine 2 01:13:57 00:11:57 00:35:02 00:27:00 42 Peoria AZ
296 45-49 Male Smith Grant 9 01:14:15 00:10:51 00:37:07 00:26:19 43 Fountain Hills AZ
152 50-54 Male Fang Daniel 8 01:14:16 00:13:02 00:34:50 00:26:25 44 Phoenix AZ
47 40-44 Male John Jeremy 5 01:14:23 00:10:02 00:39:22 00:25:00 45 Scottsdale AZ
276 45-49 Male Roush Tony 10 01:14:26 00:12:11 00:36:12 00:26:04 46 Phoenix AZ
25 35-39 Male Klingelsmith James 5 01:14:38 00:15:29 00:33:27 00:25:43 47 Gilbert AZ
459 40-44 Male Samaddar Kris 6 01:14:41 00:10:23 00:39:39 00:24:40 48 Phoenix AZ
206 40-44 Female Korth Melissa 2 01:14:52 00:13:50 00:35:44 00:25:19 49 Phoenix AZ
74 50-54 Male Simpson Jr Dan 9 01:15:01 00:14:11 00:33:15 00:27:36 50 Sun City AZ
126 30-34 Female Chavez Olivia 1 01:15:43 00:14:30 00:35:22 00:25:52 51 Phoenix AZ
53 45-49 Female Blaskovich Katherine 3 01:15:46 00:10:47 00:36:27 00:28:33 52 Paradise Valley AZ
100 40-44 Male Banaszewski Charles 7 01:16:43 00:13:11 00:37:27 00:26:06 53 Tempe AZ
112 25-29 Male Budenbender Robert 4 01:17:08 00:12:53 00:34:01 00:30:16 54 Gilbert AZ
249 55-59 Male Mills Chuck 2 01:17:16 00:13:34 00:36:36 00:27:07 55 Phoenix AZ
21 50-54 Female Osullivan Tara 1 01:17:20 00:13:13 00:36:46 00:27:22 56 Phoenix AZ
143 50-54 Male Drake Dave 10 01:17:31 00:14:34 00:38:27 00:24:31 57 Phoenix AZ
19 35-39 Female Floyd Lynae 1 01:17:33 00:14:34 00:35:48 00:27:11 58 Scottsdale AZ
73 30-34 Male Black Stephen 7 01:17:34 00:14:33 00:37:51 00:25:11 59 Scottsdale AZ
295 50-54 Male Sjogren Erik 11 01:17:53 00:12:53 00:35:29 00:29:31 60 Carlsbad CA
57 30-34 Male Harding Ryan 8 01:18:00 00:13:14 00:37:19 00:27:29 61 Sun City AZ
325 50-54 Female Wolfson Karen 2 01:18:04 00:14:16 00:36:05 00:27:45 62 Surprise AZ
205 50-54 Male Koehnemann Harry 12 01:18:48 00:10:57 00:35:19 00:32:33 63 Gilbert AZ
230 60-64 Male Machula Casey 1 01:19:17 00:11:50 00:36:59 00:30:28 64 Flagstaff AZ
283 20-24 Female Schmittenberg Halli 2 01:19:22 00:12:39 00:38:34 00:28:09 65 Phoenix AZ
201 45-49 Male Kinney Rodney 11 01:19:33 00:13:56 00:37:11 00:28:27 66 Chandler AZ
215 30-34 Female Lange Jennifer 2 01:19:41 00:13:07 00:37:42 00:28:53 67 Phoenix AZ
99 50-54 Male Bailey Charles 13 01:19:47 00:12:57 00:38:01 00:28:51 68 Show Low AZ
70 45-49 Male Sasek Michael 12 01:19:48 00:12:32 00:36:59 00:30:18 69 Phoenix AZ
176 25-29 Female Haney Alison 2 01:20:08 00:12:20 00:38:34 00:29:15 70 Scottsdale AZ
131 45-49 Male Cooper Jim 13 01:20:10 00:13:20 00:36:46 00:30:05 71 Peoria AZ
156 45-49 Male Fitzsimons Tom 14 01:20:13 00:15:26 00:37:08 00:27:40 72 Phoenix AZ
259 30-34 Male Oplinger Aaron 9 01:20:14 00:15:08 00:37:12 00:27:55 73 Gilbert AZ
30 45-49 Female Weitzman Shayna 4 01:20:17 00:14:27 00:35:21 00:30:30 74 Phoenix AZ
168 35-39 Female Greek Allyson 2 01:20:32 00:14:54 00:38:47 00:26:52 75 Gilbert AZ
119 40-44 Male Cameron Travis 8 01:20:46 00:14:00 00:38:42 00:28:05 76 Gilbert AZ
28 60-64 Male Ketterer Cj 2 01:20:51 00:16:39 00:37:24 00:26:49 77 Scottsdale AZ
26 50-54 Female Chaira Maria 3 01:21:00 00:17:15 00:36:06 00:27:40 78 Phoenix AZ
61 55-59 Female Brooks Beth 1 01:21:00 00:12:47 00:37:23 00:30:52 79 Scottsdale AZ
145 35-39 Female Durham Jennifer 3 01:21:14 00:12:45 00:37:43 00:30:46 80 Phoenix AZ
290 50-54 Female Seaquist Theresa 4 01:21:27 00:13:26 00:37:56 00:30:06 81 Scottsdale AZ
213 45-49 Female Laibe Mary 5 01:21:32 00:14:56 00:38:07 00:28:30 82 Phx AZ
352 55-59 Male Egan Bill 3 01:21:44 00:14:39 00:35:24 00:31:43 83 Chandler AZ
326 45-49 Male Yanke Greg 15 01:21:46 00:14:18 00:39:45 00:27:45 84 Chandler AZ
166 30-34 Male Grayson Jeffrey 10 01:21:56 00:10:48 00:40:50 00:30:20 85 Chandler AZ
268 50-54 Female Rankin Pam 5 01:22:06 00:13:05 00:38:30 00:30:32 86 Fountain Hills AZ
278 35-39 Female Samuelson Melissa 4 01:22:15 00:13:07 00:40:46 00:28:23 87 Tempe AZ
149 55-59 Male Elwell Steve 4 01:22:18 00:12:50 00:33:29 00:36:01 88 Phoenix AZ
228 40-44 Male Lundeen Al 9 01:22:32 00:16:23 00:42:21 00:23:49 89 Tempe AZ
199 50-54 Male Kichler Michael 14 01:22:33 00:14:00 00:39:29 00:29:04 90 Chandler AZ
146 50-54 Male Eder Lon 15 01:22:34 00:13:59 00:40:35 00:28:02 91 Mesa AZ
43 40-44 Male Meyer Eric 10 01:22:42 00:16:37 00:38:51 00:27:15 92 Phoenix AZ
224 35-39 Male Lonkard Nick 6 01:22:53 00:14:17 00:38:59 00:29:38 93 Gilbert AZ
35 55-59 Female Jorden Mary 2 01:22:53 00:13:01 00:38:13 00:31:41 94 Paradise Valley AZ
370 30-34 Male Lefebvre Aaron 11 01:23:10 00:13:25 00:40:07 00:29:39 95 Phoenix AZ
271 45-49 Male Reuterman David 16 01:23:11 00:16:14 00:37:19 00:29:38 96 Phoenix AZ
317 40-44 Male Vanlierop David 11 01:23:24 00:15:10 00:40:03 00:28:12 97 Phoenix AZ
178 65-69 Male Hay David 1 01:23:28 00:14:29 00:38:03 00:30:58 98 Scottsdale AZ
282 40-44 Male Schmidt Lucas 12 01:23:38 00:13:29 00:45:29 00:24:42 99 Chandler AZ
13 35-39 Male Rogers Bradley 7 01:23:42 00:16:21 00:39:53 00:27:29 100 Chandler AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name City State Gun Overall Swim Bike Run
339 John Brawner 43 M Team Rwb Djg Phoenix AZ 01:15:25 1 00:15:36 00:36:52 00:22:58
339 Glenn Olsen 45 M Team Rwb Djg Chandler AZ 01:15:25 1 00:15:36 00:36:52 00:22:58
339 Dave Telles 62 M Team Rwb Djg Paradise Valley AZ 01:15:25 1 00:15:36 00:36:52 00:22:58
37 John Blackwell 48 M Double J Scottsdale AZ 01:20:53 2 00:11:59 00:38:25 00:30:29
37 John Blackwell 77 M Double J Scottsdale AZ 01:20:53 2 00:11:59 00:38:25 00:30:29
37 John Blackwell 48 M Double J Scottsdale AZ 01:20:53 2 00:11:59 00:38:25 00:30:29
338 Juan Jimenez 48 M Team Rwb - Spd Tempe AZ 01:21:14 3 00:15:50 00:34:44 00:30:42
338 Meaghan Pacer 36 F Team Rwb - Spd Tempe AZ 01:21:14 3 00:15:50 00:34:44 00:30:42
338 Carlos Rivera 42 M Team Rwb - Spd Gilbert AZ 01:21:14 3 00:15:50 00:34:44 00:30:42
39 Tia Blackwell 21 F 2 Chicks And A Guy Scottsdale AZ 01:27:10 4 00:11:49 00:36:54 00:38:28
39 Julia Blackwell 53 F 2 Chicks And A Guy Scottsdale AZ 01:27:10 4 00:11:49 00:36:54 00:38:28
39 Guy Sularz 61 M 2 Chicks And A Guy Scottsdale AZ 01:27:10 4 00:11:49 00:36:54 00:38:28
333 Bryan Keas 42 M Denim Speedo Phoenix AZ 01:28:00 5 00:16:34 00:40:38 00:30:50
333 None None 43 O Denim Speedo None AZ 01:28:00 5 00:16:34 00:40:38 00:30:50
333 Barry Weeg 43 M Denim Speedo Phoenix AZ 01:28:00 5 00:16:34 00:40:38 00:30:50
334 Tonsa Price-edwards 59 F Honey Beeeees! Scottsdale AZ 01:28:47 6 00:13:37 00:42:03 00:33:09
334 Tonsa Price-edwards 59 F Honey Beeeees! Scottsdale AZ 01:28:47 6 00:13:37 00:42:03 00:33:09
334 Cassie Valentine 50 F Honey Beeeees! Scottsdale AZ 01:28:47 6 00:13:37 00:42:03 00:33:09
335 Julie Dodson 42 F Rwb Firecrackers Glendale AZ 01:30:49 7 00:15:18 00:43:32 00:31:59
335 Nancy Mckenzie 43 F Rwb Firecrackers Apache Junction AZ 01:30:49 7 00:15:18 00:43:32 00:31:59
335 Shannon Mulhearn 40 F Rwb Firecrackers Mesa AZ 01:30:49 7 00:15:18 00:43:32 00:31:59
336 Ron Edwards 32 M Sex Panthers Phoenix AZ 01:31:05 8 00:13:04 00:41:33 00:36:29
336 Jacob Freeman 31 M Sex Panthers Phoenix AZ 01:31:05 8 00:13:04 00:41:33 00:36:29
336 Audrey Tate 38 F Sex Panthers Phoenix AZ 01:31:05 8 00:13:04 00:41:33 00:36:29
337 Michelle Cuervo 29 F Team Oddball Queen Creek AZ 01:37:39 9 00:15:43 00:45:24 00:36:33
337 Tim Hegarty 61 M Team Oddball Queen Creek AZ 01:37:39 9 00:15:43 00:45:24 00:36:33
337 Kayce Kendal 16 F Team Oddball Queen Creek AZ 01:37:39 9 00:15:43 00:45:24 00:36:33
342 Sonia Cleveland 35 F Team Rwb Claw Patrol Who's Laughing Meow? Gilbert AZ 01:38:44 10 00:11:03 00:48:07 00:39:35
342 Randi Karges 47 F Team Rwb Claw Patrol Who's Laughing Meow? Chandler AZ 01:38:44 10 00:11:03 00:48:07 00:39:35
342 Travis Mathiesen 27 M Team Rwb Claw Patrol Who's Laughing Meow? Mesa AZ 01:38:44 10 00:11:03 00:48:07 00:39:35
343 Jennifer Floyd 36 F Team Rwb Just Keeping Cadence Waddell AZ 01:42:30 11 00:20:38 00:46:33 00:35:20
343 Kelvin Panama 41 M Team Rwb Just Keeping Cadence Phoenix AZ 01:42:30 11 00:20:38 00:46:33 00:35:20
343 Chris Vinzant 36 M Team Rwb Just Keeping Cadence Tempe AZ 01:42:30 11 00:20:38 00:46:33 00:35:20
332 Erin Gammage 39 F Celtic Pirates Chandler AZ 01:44:59 12 00:16:14 00:42:49 00:45:58
332 Kevin Hegarty 62 M Celtic Pirates Phoenix AZ 01:44:59 12 00:16:14 00:42:49 00:45:58
332 Jason Gammage 42 M Celtic Pirates Chandler AZ 01:44:59 12 00:16:14 00:42:49 00:45:58
341 Claudia Cross 48 F Team Rwb Wild Cherries Laveen AZ 01:45:07 13 00:13:50 00:56:02 00:35:17
341 Claudia Cross 35 F Team Rwb Wild Cherries Laveen AZ 01:45:07 13 00:13:50 00:56:02 00:35:17
341 Carrie Eskridge 48 F Team Rwb Wild Cherries Laveen AZ 01:45:07 13 00:13:50 00:56:02 00:35:17
345 Rethema Jagow 49 F Two Eagle Divas And A Drowning Mamil Tempe AZ 01:46:20 14 00:19:07 00:50:04 00:37:10
345 John Markham 49 M Two Eagle Divas And A Drowning Mamil Prescott AZ 01:46:20 14 00:19:07 00:50:04 00:37:10
345 Susan Zinn 42 F Two Eagle Divas And A Drowning Mamil Mesa AZ 01:46:20 14 00:19:07 00:50:04 00:37:10
344 Rylee Grey 15 F Team Rylee Gilbert AZ 01:49:15 15 00:15:21 00:50:02 00:43:53
344 Thomas Grey 58 M Team Rylee Gilbert AZ 01:49:15 15 00:15:21 00:50:02 00:43:53
344 Steve Pilon 46 M Team Rylee Gilbert AZ 01:49:15 15 00:15:21 00:50:02 00:43:53
340 David Henne 36 M Team Rwb Splash, Dash & Flash Phoenix AZ 02:36:36 16 00:31:41 01:27:14 00:37:42
340 Avasa Tonya Singh 42 F Team Rwb Splash, Dash & Flash Glendale AZ 02:36:36 16 00:31:41 01:27:14 00:37:42
340 Tova Yazzie 47 F Team Rwb Splash, Dash & Flash Phoenix AZ 02:36:36 16 00:31:41 01:27:14 00:37:42
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall City State
369 30-34 Male Gomes Pedro 1 01:46:30 00:16:38 00:54:29 00:35:24 1 Scottsdale AZ
488 35-39 Male Elliot Lewis 1 01:47:07 00:17:12 00:54:01 00:35:55 2 Scottsdale AZ
453 20-24 Male Stevenson Paul 1 01:48:14 00:17:52 00:53:11 00:37:11 3 Scottsdale AZ
474 20-24 Male O'connor Adam 2 01:49:48 00:15:32 00:57:47 00:36:31 4 Paradise Valley AZ
477 30-34 Male Hardy Ryan 2 01:50:29 00:16:48 00:59:20 00:34:22 5 Scottsdale AZ
722 35-39 Male Major Jozsef 2 01:51:59 00:18:34 00:56:55 00:36:31 6 Scottsdale AZ
730 25-29 Male Mcguire Malcolm 1 01:56:09 00:20:08 00:57:02 00:38:59 7 Phoenix AZ
811 45-49 Male Tindall David 1 01:58:19 00:19:35 00:58:27 00:40:18 8 Gilbert AZ
588 45-49 Male Carrillo Leo 2 01:58:24 00:17:28 00:58:09 00:42:47 9 Oro Valley AZ
548 40-44 Male Casey Dan 1 02:00:13 00:17:59 01:00:39 00:41:37 10 Phoenix AZ
486 40-44 Male Sullivan Brandon 2 02:00:34 00:18:38 01:00:59 00:40:58 11 Phoenix AZ
715 45-49 Female Leblanc Adrienne 1 02:01:58 00:18:53 01:01:11 00:41:56 12 Scottsdale AZ
375 45-49 Male Dunn Bryan 3 02:02:00 00:20:23 01:00:45 00:40:54 13 Fountain Hills AZ
803 55-59 Male Stelzer Greg 1 02:02:28 00:17:48 01:01:30 00:43:11 14 Scottsdale AZ
580 35-39 Male Brownlee Matthew 3 02:03:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 15 Scottsdale AZ
613 45-49 Male Duke Matthew 4 02:03:35 00:20:03 00:58:56 00:44:37 16 Litchfield Park AZ
767 50-54 Male Poisson John 1 02:03:56 00:18:40 01:01:50 00:43:27 17 Goodyear AZ
452 40-44 Male Patterson John 3 02:04:07 00:20:44 01:00:59 00:42:25 18 Tempe AZ
728 45-49 Male Mcclurg Chris 5 02:04:31 00:20:06 00:59:39 00:44:47 19 Scottsdale AZ
500 25-29 Male Lyons Nathan 2 02:05:01 00:22:03 01:02:14 00:40:45 20 Scottsdale AZ
451 40-44 Male Martin Brent 4 02:05:43 00:21:09 01:03:37 00:40:58 21 Phoenix AZ
802 40-44 Male Steindam David 5 02:06:21 00:21:27 01:02:59 00:41:56 22 Glendale AZ
561 50-54 Male Beckert Paul 2 02:06:38 00:22:18 01:02:14 00:42:07 23 Scottsdale AZ
596 40-44 Male Cochran Eric 6 02:06:49 00:20:17 01:03:05 00:43:28 24 Phoenix AZ
736 50-54 Male Milobar Kris 3 02:06:59 00:22:13 01:00:24 00:44:23 25 Surprise AZ
599 35-39 Male Corelli Tommy 4 02:07:02 00:19:06 01:02:29 00:45:29 26 Chandler AZ
697 25-29 Male Knittle Derek 3 02:07:31 00:16:48 01:04:46 00:45:57 27 Tucson AZ
698 40-44 Female Knott Mary 1 02:08:04 00:18:41 01:03:32 00:45:51 28 Mesa AZ
820 25-29 Male Valteau Zak 4 02:08:18 00:22:33 01:02:30 00:43:17 29 Tempe AZ
682 30-34 Male Kawaoka Elliot 3 02:08:20 00:20:24 00:59:12 00:48:44 30 Tempe AZ
669 25-29 Male Holzapfel Simon 5 02:08:21 00:21:02 00:59:50 00:47:30 31 Tempe AZ
542 50-54 Male Lacko Kirk 4 02:08:28 00:23:18 01:02:30 00:42:40 32 Phoenix AZ
578 45-49 Male Brown Mike 6 02:08:45 00:21:23 01:03:12 00:44:11 33 Litchfield Park AZ
469 45-49 Female Lyon Robin 2 02:09:33 00:18:54 01:05:04 00:45:36 34 Scottsdale AZ
567 40-44 Male Boeyink Charlie 7 02:09:44 00:22:30 01:00:25 00:46:50 35 Peoria AZ
530 30-34 Female Robota Ashley 1 02:10:03 00:19:40 01:02:48 00:47:36 36 Tempe AZ
573 45-49 Male Branson Thomas 7 02:10:13 00:21:44 00:58:10 00:50:20 37 Ajo AZ
812 30-34 Male Tobey Matt 4 02:10:22 00:23:09 01:06:55 00:40:18 38 Phoenix AZ
687 45-49 Male Kelty John 8 02:10:24 00:19:18 01:03:34 00:47:32 39 Flagstaff AZ
757 45-49 Male Owsley William 9 02:11:01 00:21:07 01:03:26 00:46:29 40 Phoenix AZ
508 40-44 Male Kenney Jason 8 02:11:26 00:20:35 01:02:29 00:48:22 41 Phoenix AZ
535 35-39 Female Rodzevik Terri 1 02:11:57 00:19:55 01:04:04 00:47:59 42 Phoenix AZ
1108 50-54 Male Wirski Pete 5 02:12:04 00:21:26 01:02:04 00:48:36 43 Scottsdale AZ
647 35-39 Male Godinez Santiago 5 02:12:11 00:24:58 01:04:36 00:42:37 44 Phoenix AZ
1105 30-34 Male White Elliott 5 02:12:15 00:23:20 01:02:58 00:45:58 45 Chandler AZ
809 35-39 Male Taylor Trent 6 02:12:25 00:24:40 01:09:54 00:37:52 46 Mesa AZ
528 25-29 Male Tripp Alec 6 02:12:59 00:23:14 01:07:14 00:42:32 47 Scottsdale AZ
597 40-44 Male Collins Zachary 9 02:13:00 00:22:53 01:03:06 00:47:01 48 Albuquerque NM
646 30-34 Female Glazier Shawna 2 02:13:05 00:24:53 01:00:54 00:47:19 49 Phoenix AZ
514 55-59 Female White Janie 1 02:13:27 00:22:32 01:04:01 00:46:55 50 Paradise Valley AZ
505 45-49 Male Hutchinson Lance 10 02:13:34 00:24:27 01:04:31 00:44:37 51 Scottsdale AZ
641 35-39 Male Galvez Raul 7 02:13:38 00:20:19 01:06:44 00:46:35 52 Scottsdale AZ
719 25-29 Female Louden Karina 1 02:14:08 00:20:11 01:07:33 00:46:25 53 Queen Creek AZ
738 20-24 Female Monuszko Karen 1 02:14:34 00:22:07 01:09:01 00:43:27 54 Phoenix AZ
712 30-34 Male Laswell Chad 6 02:14:35 00:25:34 01:03:28 00:45:33 55 Gilbert AZ
678 35-39 Male Jones Tanner 8 02:14:45 00:25:12 01:08:07 00:41:27 56 Tucson AZ
659 40-44 Male Hall Stephen 10 02:15:01 00:24:11 01:06:36 00:44:15 57 Phoenix AZ
543 45-49 Male Shilliday Don 11 02:15:03 00:23:41 01:07:46 00:43:37 58 Scottsdale AZ
538 30-34 Female Nicholson Tammy 3 02:15:03 00:22:52 01:04:50 00:47:21 59 Phoenix AZ
655 50-54 Male Grow Wade 6 02:15:08 00:20:09 01:08:09 00:46:51 60 Phoenix AZ
557 40-44 Female Arko Rochelle 2 02:15:14 00:25:25 01:05:04 00:44:46 61 Gilbert AZ
503 50-54 Female Kallner Kathy 1 02:16:17 00:20:03 01:08:44 00:47:31 62 Paradise Valley AZ
784 40-44 Male Samaddar Robin 11 02:16:18 00:19:44 01:09:35 00:47:00 63 Scottsdale AZ
739 40-44 Male Moran Tim 12 02:16:21 00:23:40 01:06:21 00:46:21 64 Scottsdale AZ
734 45-49 Male Miller Tod 12 02:16:38 00:20:40 01:08:31 00:47:28 65 Phoenix AZ
454 50-54 Male Kochert Brian 7 02:16:40 00:20:31 01:06:18 00:49:52 66 Tempe AZ
797 45-49 Male Soehl Mike 13 02:16:53 00:24:11 01:09:17 00:43:26 67 Gilbert AZ
484 30-34 Male Mchone Garon 7 02:17:01 00:22:00 01:01:44 00:53:18 68 Paradise Valley AZ
740 35-39 Male Raubolt Steve 9 02:17:02 00:30:04 01:05:23 00:41:37 69 Glendale AZ
466 30-34 Female Ware Amanda 4 02:17:59 00:22:47 01:04:37 00:50:36 70 Phoenix AZ
713 45-49 Male Laudon Hans 14 02:18:01 00:20:43 01:07:43 00:49:36 71 Phoenix AZ
768 40-44 Male Primack William 13 02:18:11 00:23:16 01:10:51 00:44:05 72 Tempe AZ
478 35-39 Female Lapan Krista 2 02:18:50 00:20:59 01:07:40 00:50:12 73 Scottsdale AZ
471 25-29 Male Garland Benjamin 7 02:18:52 00:23:26 01:10:46 00:44:41 74 Scottsdale AZ
563 35-39 Male Berntgen Jeff 10 02:18:55 00:24:55 01:08:38 00:45:22 75 Peoria AZ
1116 30-34 Male Wruble Jeff 8 02:19:01 00:24:50 01:06:49 00:47:23 76 Chandler AZ
745 45-49 Male Murphy Jerry 15 02:19:03 00:25:45 01:05:17 00:48:03 77 Anthem AZ
644 45-49 Male Gill Jeffrey 16 02:19:11 00:21:15 01:12:53 00:45:04 78 Buckeye AZ
592 35-39 Male Cilek Benjamin 11 02:19:27 00:23:59 01:07:49 00:47:40 79 Tempe AZ
1117 30-34 Male Wyman John 9 02:19:42 00:28:53 01:05:55 00:44:54 80 Chandler AZ
749 20-24 Female Newgaard Taylor 2 02:19:50 00:18:41 01:12:42 00:48:28 81 Phoenix AZ
511 40-44 Male Bailey Ryan 14 02:19:52 00:25:57 01:05:11 00:48:45 82 Queen Creek AZ
562 35-39 Female Bellinghausen Zoe 3 02:19:56 00:22:08 01:12:17 00:45:32 83 Scottsdale AZ
748 55-59 Male Navarro Ed 2 02:20:26 00:23:22 01:05:34 00:51:32 84 Lake Havasu City AZ
731 50-54 Male Meister Bruce 8 02:20:33 00:24:14 01:10:41 00:45:39 85 San Marcos CA
786 35-39 Male Santiago Jasen 12 02:20:35 00:24:39 01:08:30 00:47:27 86 Chandler AZ
685 45-49 Male Kelly Robert 17 02:20:41 00:21:42 01:06:27 00:52:33 87 Gilbert AZ
801 60-64 Male Stanfield Rick 1 02:20:55 00:25:22 01:07:45 00:47:49 88 Peoria AZ
568 40-44 Male Bohlander Ryan 15 02:21:03 00:24:08 01:08:16 00:48:40 89 Chandler AZ
470 50-54 Male Rink Joe 9 02:21:07 00:24:20 01:09:15 00:47:33 90 Scottsdale AZ
799 20-24 Female Sorenson Kyndal 3 02:22:07 00:24:14 01:13:26 00:44:28 91 Mesa AZ
652 40-44 Male Green Matt 16 02:22:08 00:23:35 01:07:14 00:51:20 92 Phoenix AZ
683 50-54 Male Kaye Steve 10 02:22:18 00:24:14 01:07:03 00:51:01 93 Peoria AZ
606 45-49 Male Devine Patrick 18 02:22:23 00:23:57 01:12:19 00:46:07 94 Scottsdale AZ
605 30-34 Female Dellosa Ashley 5 02:22:27 00:19:36 01:07:37 00:55:15 95 Phoenix AZ
504 30-34 Male Tybor Edward 10 02:22:28 00:25:59 01:11:47 00:44:43 96 Scottsdale AZ
536 40-44 Male Fischbach William 17 02:23:17 00:25:03 01:05:02 00:53:13 97
693 50-54 Male Kleinstiver Shawn 11 02:23:18 00:28:04 01:07:33 00:47:43 98 Goodyear AZ
1101 50-54 Male Vullo Richard 12 02:23:19 00:23:05 01:09:53 00:50:22 99 Gilbert AZ
618 50-54 Male Duzan William 13 02:23:29 00:23:06 01:07:43 00:52:40 100 Buckeye AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name City State Gun Overall Swim Bike Run
502 Marcie Herzog 39 F Marcie,, Marcie Marcie! Scottsdale AZ 02:09:09 1 00:17:37 01:06:39 00:44:54
502 Chris Levally 50 M Marcie,, Marcie Marcie! Scottsdale AZ 02:09:09 1 00:17:37 01:06:39 00:44:54
502 Simon Sobrero 52 M Marcie,, Marcie Marcie! Scottsdale AZ 02:09:09 1 00:17:37 01:06:39 00:44:54
773 Jack Ford 16 M Two For One! Scottsdale AZ 02:09:44 2 00:17:19 01:02:40 00:49:46
773 Mark Reinhard 56 M Two For One! Scottsdale AZ 02:09:44 2 00:17:19 01:02:40 00:49:46
1128 Lindsay Herf 37 F Triple Threat Scottsdale AZ 02:12:20 3 00:19:23 01:08:48 00:44:10
1128 Erica Mcclurg 46 F Triple Threat Scottsdale AZ 02:12:20 3 00:19:23 01:08:48 00:44:10
1128 Tiffany Milliman 33 F Triple Threat Scottsdale AZ 02:12:20 3 00:19:23 01:08:48 00:44:10
564 Heather Beutel 43 F Ybcc Triple Crown Scottsdale AZ 02:20:49 4 00:25:59 01:07:04 00:47:47
564 Tom Clark 47 M Ybcc Triple Crown Scottsdale AZ 02:20:49 4 00:25:59 01:07:04 00:47:47
564 Lauralee Hughel 33 F Ybcc Triple Crown Scottsdale AZ 02:20:49 4 00:25:59 01:07:04 00:47:47
1123 Michael Herrmann 57 M Southern Hills One-niners Phoenix AZ 02:27:18 5 00:18:39 01:17:17 00:51:23
1123 David R Turner 57 M Southern Hills One-niners Phoenix AZ 02:27:18 5 00:18:39 01:17:17 00:51:23
1123 Irma Y Turner 30 F Southern Hills One-niners Phoenix AZ 02:27:18 5 00:18:39 01:17:17 00:51:23
475 John Dean 51 M One For All Phoenix AZ 02:29:26 6 00:21:02 01:11:14 00:57:10
475 Michael Dolby 58 M One For All Scottsdale AZ 02:29:26 6 00:21:02 01:11:14 00:57:10
475 Neal Gelb 51 M One For All Scottsdale AZ 02:29:26 6 00:21:02 01:11:14 00:57:10
1130 Hannah Gallagher 42 F Trisome Waddell AZ 02:30:07 7 00:23:06 01:14:56 00:52:06
1130 Jade Poisson 24 F Trisome Goodyear AZ 02:30:07 7 00:23:06 01:14:56 00:52:06
1130 Julie Poisson 54 F Trisome Goodyear AZ 02:30:07 7 00:23:06 01:14:56 00:52:06
1118 Kristen Gill 49 F Chick Chick Dude! Phoenix AZ 02:33:24 8 00:24:30 01:17:50 00:51:06
1118 Lillie Moore 36 F Chick Chick Dude! Scottsdale AZ 02:33:24 8 00:24:30 01:17:50 00:51:06
1118 Brian Politz 46 M Chick Chick Dude! Cave Creek AZ 02:33:24 8 00:24:30 01:17:50 00:51:06
495 Adam Bowman 28 M Team Ark Phoenix AZ 02:35:33 9 00:29:53 01:19:32 00:46:08
495 Randy Bowman 59 M Team Ark Glendale AZ 02:35:33 9 00:29:53 01:19:32 00:46:08
495 Kent Spade 57 M Team Ark Scottsdale AZ 02:35:33 9 00:29:53 01:19:32 00:46:08
1119 Sean Dunnigan 46 M Intel Triathon Team Gilbert AZ 02:36:04 10 00:32:11 01:19:41 00:44:13
1119 Islam Salama 41 M Intel Triathon Team Gilbert AZ 02:36:04 10 00:32:11 01:19:41 00:44:13
1119 Jared Spink 24 M Intel Triathon Team Gilbert AZ 02:36:04 10 00:32:11 01:19:41 00:44:13
1127 Diane Bruchhauser 46 F Tri Buddies Tempe AZ 02:36:50 11 00:20:25 01:15:07 01:01:19
1127 Sue Casaway 64 F Tri Buddies Phoenix AZ 02:36:50 11 00:20:25 01:15:07 01:01:19
1127 Jan Lohman 35 F Tri Buddies Phoenix AZ 02:36:50 11 00:20:25 01:15:07 01:01:19
1120 Dawn Brooks 39 F Racelabgals Mesa AZ 02:42:20 12 00:27:29 01:12:38 01:02:14
1120 Richelle Miller 44 F Racelabgals Tempe AZ 02:42:20 12 00:27:29 01:12:38 01:02:14
1120 Melissa Sutton 40 F Racelabgals Tempe AZ 02:42:20 12 00:27:29 01:12:38 01:02:14
1122 Shawn Chambers 52 M Rwb Sad - Super Awesome Dudes Phoenix AZ 02:42:52 13 00:40:34 01:08:49 00:53:31
1122 Andre Lee 46 M Rwb Sad - Super Awesome Dudes Tempe AZ 02:42:52 13 00:40:34 01:08:49 00:53:31
1122 Douglas Wilde 35 M Rwb Sad - Super Awesome Dudes Tempe AZ 02:42:52 13 00:40:34 01:08:49 00:53:31
1126 Maia Crespin 37 F The Transplants Payson AZ 02:43:04 14 00:28:05 01:20:55 00:54:05
1126 Joel Delgado 31 M The Transplants Payson AZ 02:43:04 14 00:28:05 01:20:55 00:54:05
1126 Miranda Delgado 34 F The Transplants Payson AZ 02:43:04 14 00:28:05 01:20:55 00:54:05
523 Tara Lewis 36 F Guts, Butts And Nuts Gilbert AZ 02:45:10 15 00:25:00 01:10:38 01:09:33
523 David Triwood 48 M Guts, Butts And Nuts Tempe AZ 02:45:10 15 00:25:00 01:10:38 01:09:33
1124 Davina Lunetta 42 F Team Rwb Gs22 Queen Creek AZ 02:45:53 16 00:35:59 01:21:57 00:47:58
1124 Tommy Lunetta 47 M Team Rwb Gs22 Queen Creek AZ 02:45:53 16 00:35:59 01:21:57 00:47:58
1124 Sarah Mitchell Dahl 40 F Team Rwb Gs22 Chandler AZ 02:45:53 16 00:35:59 01:21:57 00:47:58
1125 Rob Duran 45 M Team Rwb Rcr Phoenix AZ 03:12:08 17 00:32:47 01:27:58 01:11:24
1125 Ro Gonzalez 47 M Team Rwb Rcr San Antonio TX 03:12:08 17 00:32:47 01:27:58 01:11:24
1125 Catherine Losbog 50 F Team Rwb Rcr Florence AZ 03:12:08 17 00:32:47 01:27:58 01:11:24
1121 Jorge Lopez 30 M Rwb Eagles Soar Mesa AZ 03:16:15 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
1121 Craig Ricketts 61 M Rwb Eagles Soar Cave Creek AZ 03:16:15 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
1121 Wayne Simms 30 M Rwb Eagles Soar Tempe AZ 03:16:15 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
521 Brooke Greasby 37 M Team Rwb Turtle Crew Scottsdale AZ 03:22:14 19 00:43:03 01:19:32 01:19:41
521 Cynthia Patterson 43 F Team Rwb Turtle Crew Tempe AZ 03:22:14 19 00:43:03 01:19:32 01:19:41
521 Mary Sorg 52 F Team Rwb Turtle Crew Mesa AZ 03:22:14 19 00:43:03 01:19:32 01:19:41
518 Chantha Bounprasay 43 F Rw What What!! Scottsdale AZ 03:51:40 20 00:37:51 01:55:32 01:18:17
518 Karen Longo 45 F Rw What What!! Phoenix AZ 03:51:40 20 00:37:51 01:55:32 01:18:17
518 Perphelia Wilborn 41 F Rw What What!! Chandler AZ 03:51:40 20 00:37:51 01:55:32 01:18:17