ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Coronado's 58th Annual 4th of July Rough Water Swim - July 4, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Chip
134 18-29 Male Meinhold Chris 24 M 1 00:15:58 00:15:52
208 1-17 Male Washabaugh Seth 15 M 1 00:16:18 00:16:14
305 30-39 Male Sullivan Nick 30 M 1 00:16:42 00:16:36
312 18-29 Male Webster Robby 26 M 2 00:16:48 00:16:41
37 30-39 Male Dickenson Ethan 36 M 2 00:16:49 00:16:44
264 1-17 Female Thomas Mia 15 F 1 00:16:47 00:16:45
245 40-49 Male Majewski Claudio 48 M 1 00:16:51 00:16:46
1 1-17 Female Arzave Julissa 14 F 2 00:16:50 00:16:49
19 1-17 Male Camarillo Emilio 14 M 2 00:16:53 00:16:51
276 1-17 Female Leblanc Heldise 16 F 3 00:16:54 00:16:52
270 50-59 Male Rhodes Jeff 59 M 1 00:17:02 00:16:55
317 18-29 Male McClintick Daniel 21 M 3 00:17:13 00:17:07
27 50-59 Male Coffin Brian 50 M 2 00:17:14 00:17:08
185 50-59 Male Shields Greg 55 M 3 00:17:17 00:17:10
240 1-17 Female Divis Veronika 15 F 4 00:17:37 00:17:35
265 1-17 Female Ryan Mia 16 F 5 00:17:39 00:17:37
231 18-29 Male William Andrew 18 M 4 00:17:49 00:17:44
149 Active Duty Men Novakoff Andrew 26 M 1 00:18:06 00:18:00
124 18-29 Male Mackie Emilio 18 M 5 00:18:10 00:18:03
62 1-17 Male Grubensky Colin 16 M 3 00:18:09 00:18:07
108 1-17 Male Lace Travis 13 M 4 00:18:12 00:18:08
204 18-29 Male Tran Anhton 23 M 6 00:18:16 00:18:08
10 1-17 Female Batson Georgia 15 F 6 00:18:11 00:18:09
191 1-17 Male Sorenson Matthew 15 M 5 00:18:14 00:18:10
252 18-29 Female Skelos Daphne 28 F 1 00:18:14 00:18:11
46 18-29 Male Faketty David 19 M 7 00:18:17 00:18:11
45 18-29 Male Fahlsing Christopher 24 M 8 00:18:17 00:18:12
286 50-59 Male Wiggins Sean 51 M 4 00:18:23 00:18:16
122 1-17 Female Lynch Emiley 15 F 7 00:18:22 00:18:19
313 18-29 Male Schafer Walter 24 M 9 00:18:27 00:18:21
166 1-17 Female Rivas Paola 17 F 8 00:18:23 00:18:22
193 40-49 Male Soule Benjamin 42 M 2 00:18:30 00:18:23
280 18-29 Female Nassif Samantha 18 F 2 00:18:26 00:18:23
131 50-59 Male Mccleary Tom 53 M 5 00:18:33 00:18:26
288 1-17 Male Shields Grant 13 M 6 00:18:30 00:18:27
291 60-69 Male Glass Chris 60 M 1 00:18:36 00:18:29
189 1-17 Female Sollie Sophia 13 F 9 00:18:34 00:18:32
125 18-29 Male Mareda Alexander 22 M 10 00:18:43 00:18:36
172 40-49 Male Russo Wyatt 42 M 3 00:18:50 00:18:42
4 30-39 Male Ash Mike 36 M 3 00:18:56 00:18:50
135 60-69 Male Mench Lee 63 M 2 00:19:01 00:18:54
220 1-17 Female Younce Jean 13 F 10 00:19:03 00:19:01
181 Active Duty Men Setness Taylor 24 M 2 00:19:12 00:19:01
140 1-17 Male Mulvehill Mitch 16 M 7 00:19:10 00:19:05
225 40-49 Male Nystul Brett 47 M 4 00:19:18 00:19:12
51 40-49 Male Fullaondo Emilio 45 M 5 00:19:25 00:19:12
228 50-59 Male France Randy 50 M 6 00:19:21 00:19:14
322 50-59 Male Rough Lawrence 51 M 7 00:19:30 00:19:23
251 Active Duty Men Scott Thomas 45 M 3 00:19:38 00:19:27
120 30-39 Male Luko Jeffrey 39 M 4 00:20:00 00:19:40
219 Active Duty Men Jones Cory 25 M 4 00:19:54 00:19:44
318 18-29 Male Dowizlky Carl 22 M 11 00:19:57 00:19:45
155 30-39 Female Perrottet Jenny 36 F 1 00:19:51 00:19:47
25 1-17 Male Ciborski Aaron 17 M 8 00:19:52 00:19:49
289 60-69 Male Gentes Stephen 65 M 3 00:19:57 00:19:51
241 50-59 Male Dodenhoff Steve 53 M 8 00:20:00 00:19:52
5 40-49 Male Bailey Steven 48 M 6 00:20:09 00:19:55
214 1-17 Male Wright Sam 15 M 9 00:20:02 00:19:59
41 40-49 Male Emge Derek 48 M 7 00:20:07 00:19:59
206 50-59 Male Tuck Bradley 53 M 9 00:20:05 00:19:59
59 50-59 Male Greeson Patrick 53 M 10 00:20:24 00:20:15
242 50-59 Female Lovell Sunny 50 F 1 00:20:23 00:20:18
121 30-39 Male Luko Mike 36 M 5 00:20:45 00:20:24
148 40-49 Female North Nancy 48 F 1 00:21:24 00:20:24
187 50-59 Male Smith Jefferson 52 M 11 00:20:36 00:20:28
284 18-29 Female McKenna Clare 28 F 3 00:20:34 00:20:31
277 50-59 Male Sherman Phil 53 M 12 00:20:50 00:20:34
210 60-69 Male Watson Rob 67 M 4 00:20:52 00:20:35
167 18-29 Female Robles Briana 18 F 4 00:20:43 00:20:40
150 1-17 Male Palmer Henry 13 M 10 00:20:50 00:20:46
271 1-17 Male Tanner Marshall 17 M 11 00:21:01 00:20:47
177 50-59 Male Scannell Stephen 50 M 13 00:20:56 00:20:48
201 1-17 Male Thoroman Dylan 15 M 12 00:20:59 00:20:55
310 30-39 Female Brown Dannelly 31 F 2 00:21:20 00:21:11
274 1-17 Female Manriquez-Graf Ana 15 F 11 00:21:15 00:21:12
11 1-17 Female Bautista Natalie 15 F 12 00:21:15 00:21:13
29 18-29 Male Cook John 27 M 12 00:21:34 00:21:21
216 30-39 Female Wylie Lenelle 38 F 3 00:21:26 00:21:22
249 60-69 Male Plackemeier Steven 61 M 5 00:21:36 00:21:28
163 50-59 Male Reynolds Val 57 M 14 00:21:38 00:21:31
259 40-49 Female Sorenson T 49 F 2 00:21:37 00:21:31
257 Active Duty Women Faulkner Susan 37 F 1 00:21:35 00:21:31
104 Active Duty Men Kilby James 52 M 5 00:21:49 00:21:34
65 18-29 Male Haenel Patrick 24 M 13 00:21:58 00:21:45
63 50-59 Male Grubensky Michael 55 M 15 00:22:02 00:21:47
180 50-59 Male Schorr Lewis 56 M 16 00:22:09 00:21:57
36 40-49 Female Deree Jessica 40 F 3 00:22:03 00:21:59
248 40-49 Male Nejadhashemi Nader 49 M 8 00:22:23 00:22:05
44 50-59 Female Evans Margaret 54 F 2 00:22:11 00:22:07
178 18-29 Female Schall Kelley 27 F 5 00:22:21 00:22:16
53 1-17 Female Furra Catalina 14 F 13 00:22:21 00:22:18
311 Valdez Jose 47 M 1 00:22:49 00:22:26
76 60-69 Male Hecker Tom 64 M 6 00:22:48 00:22:26
64 18-29 Male Haenel Michael 29 M 14 00:22:43 00:22:28
195 18-29 Female Spahr Melissa 29 F 6 00:22:34 00:22:29
86 50-59 Male Hollingsworth Brad 52 M 17 00:22:41 00:22:32
315 18-29 Female Lampe Madison 20 F 7 00:22:36 00:22:32
293 40-49 Male Gleason Fred 47 M 9 00:22:44 00:22:37
58 18-29 Male Green Kyle 29 M 15 00:23:03 00:22:45
263 50-59 Female Thomas Michella 50 F 3 00:22:54 00:22:48
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Chip
72 1-17 Male Hawthorne Grant 13 M 1 00:10:45 00:10:43
218 1-17 Male Zaetta Nicholas 13 M 2 00:11:29 00:11:27
292 1-17 Female Lundgren Emily 12 F 1 00:11:34 00:11:32
42 1-17 Female Estrada Laura 13 F 2 00:11:44 00:11:41
275 1-17 Female Hagewood Cecilia 12 F 3 00:11:52 00:11:50
243 1-17 Female Lundgren Elisabeth 16 F 4 00:11:53 00:11:51
74 1-17 Male Heber Bryce 14 M 3 00:12:07 00:12:04
17 1-17 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 13 M 4 00:12:11 00:12:09
224 1-17 Male Yates-Nystul Olin 15 M 5 00:12:22 00:12:19
67 1-17 Male Hammes Leuck 13 M 6 00:12:34 00:12:32
169 1-17 Female Romero Norma 12 F 5 00:12:39 00:12:36
202 1-17 Female Tomlin Sheila 15 F 6 00:12:39 00:12:37
89 1-17 Female Howlett Maeve 14 F 7 00:13:01 00:12:58
31 18-99 Male Couchman Eli 47 M 1 00:13:05 00:13:04
182 1-17 Female Sharp Emma 15 F 8 00:13:36 00:13:34
223 1-17 Female Richmond Skye 15 F 9 00:16:31 00:16:27
175 1-17 Female Salama Sarah 15 F 10 00:16:30 00:16:28
115 1-17 Male Librera Michael 11 M 7 00:16:47 00:16:45
49 1-17 Male Freedman Robert 10 M 8 00:17:44 00:17:42
107 1-17 Female Lace Julia 13 F 11 00:18:13 00:18:10
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Chip
244 1-12 Female Lundgren Emily 12 F 1 00:03:05 00:03:05
30 1-12 Male Cosgrove Colin 11 M 1 00:03:13 00:03:12
91 1-12 Male Hughes Colby 12 M 2 00:03:13 00:03:13
154 1-12 Female Perez Paulina 12 F 2 00:03:20 00:03:20
272 1-12 Male Palmer Charlie 11 M 3 00:03:29 00:03:29
165 1-12 Female Rivas Daniella 11 F 3 00:03:39 00:03:38
43 1-12 Male Estrada Pablo 9 M 4 00:03:49 00:03:49
110 1-12 Female Lau Paysan 11 F 4 00:04:03 00:04:03
221 1-12 Male Gelbach Elliott 12 M 5 00:04:03 00:04:03
279 1-12 Male Matanza Ekin 9 M 6 00:04:06 00:04:06
258 1-12 Female Faulkner Breanna 10 F 5 00:04:06 00:04:06
96 1-12 Male Jermyn Fynn 11 M 7 00:04:09 00:04:08
111 13-99 Male Lau Prescott 13 M 1 00:04:12 00:04:11
66 1-12 Female Hammes Anne 10 F 6 00:04:34 00:04:34
290 1-12 Male Bargfrede Tyler 11 M 8 00:04:37 00:04:36
144 1-12 Female Navarrette Rikka 10 F 7 00:04:37 00:04:37
230 1-12 Female Hackbarth Lily 11 F 8 00:04:44 00:04:44
18 1-12 Male Cabrera Nicholas 9 M 9 00:05:03 00:05:03
238 1-12 Male Cox Garrett 12 M 10 00:05:12 00:05:11
205 1-12 Female Treider Hannah 12 F 9 00:05:59 00:05:59