ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Carlsbad Triathlon - July 10, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Gun Swim Bike Run Overall Sex Place City State
22 Elite Male Webster Robby 26 M 1 01:10:24 00:14:08 00:40:08 00:16:07 1 1 Tacoma WA
21 Elite Male Sorensen Dylan 26 M 2 01:11:40 00:13:47 00:41:49 00:16:04 2 2 Whitestown IN
20 Elite Male Shore Andrew 34 M 3 01:12:26 00:13:48 00:39:29 00:19:08 3 3 Carlsbad CA
14 Elite Male Hardy Ryan 31 M 4 01:13:23 00:15:00 00:41:21 00:17:01 4 4 Scottsdale AZ
30 Elite Male Bateman Casey 25 M 5 01:13:41 00:14:06 00:42:21 00:17:13 5 5 San Diego CA
19 Elite Male Schafer Walter 24 M 6 01:14:05 00:15:22 00:43:14 00:15:28 6 6 Centennial CO
68 30-34 Male Stepp Tom 33 M 1 01:14:24 00:16:19 00:38:53 00:19:11 7 7 Huntington Beach CA
305 45-49 Male Wagner Scott 47 M 1 01:15:18 00:14:24 00:41:16 00:19:37 8 8 Oceanside CA
302 45-49 Male Valentine Sean 45 M 2 01:15:22 00:15:29 00:41:16 00:18:36 9 9 Encinitas CA
62 30-34 Male Ramirez Josh 30 M 2 01:15:33 00:16:36 00:40:14 00:18:41 10 10 San Diego CA
168 1-19 Male Diaz Isaac 17 M 1 01:16:02 00:14:03 00:43:37 00:18:20 11 11 Carlsbad CA
13 Elite Male Butsko Reid 24 M 7 01:16:04 00:16:23 00:41:05 00:18:35 12 12 San Diego CA
16 Elite Female Jones Michellie 46 F 1 01:16:07 00:14:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 13 1 Carlsbad CA
176 25-29 Male Hoffman Tyler 26 M 1 01:16:27 00:13:50 00:44:02 00:18:34 14 13 Encinitas CA
11 Elite Male Bretschneider Jan 44 M 8 01:16:42 00:17:17 00:39:42 00:19:41 15 14 Yuma AZ
25 Elite Male Kline Andrew 29 M 9 01:17:10 00:16:14 00:42:23 00:18:32 16 15 Dana Point
58 35-39 Male Mcfadden Connor 37 M 1 01:17:48 00:16:56 00:41:37 00:19:14 17 16 San Marcos CA
196 20-24 Male Rees Michael 23 M 1 01:18:22 00:15:56 00:44:10 00:18:14 18 17 Irvine CA
5 Elite Male Pearson Christopher 29 M 10 01:18:46 00:18:21 00:41:36 00:18:48 19 18 Carlsbad CA
301 50-54 Male Thunder Stephen 51 M 1 01:20:01 00:18:52 00:42:03 00:19:05 20 19 San Diego CA
98 35-39 Male Matzen Jason 38 M 2 01:20:17 00:16:57 00:43:02 00:20:17 21 20 Cardiff CA
410 55-59 Male Stelzer Greg 55 M 1 01:20:27 00:15:12 00:44:43 00:20:30 22 21 Scottsdale AZ
307 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 52 M 2 01:20:29 00:19:13 00:41:44 00:19:31 23 22 Irvine CA
32 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 32 M 3 01:20:34 00:16:45 00:46:18 00:17:29 24 23 Laguna Niguel CA
363 55-59 Male Knaeps Mark 58 M 2 01:20:46 00:17:30 00:43:31 00:19:43 25 24 Newport Beach CA
23 Elite Male Winbrock Brendan 25 M 11 01:21:40 00:16:59 00:44:38 00:20:02 26 25 San Diego CA
229 45-49 Male Connolly Paull 48 M 3 01:21:49 00:18:32 00:42:31 00:20:45 27 26 Carlsbad CA
167 20-24 Male Delacruz Dylan 24 M 2 01:21:52 00:17:33 00:43:12 00:21:06 28 27 Phoenix AZ
157 40-44 Male Umlor Jonathan 41 M 1 01:22:30 00:17:31 00:43:52 00:21:06 29 28 Oceanside CA
246 50-54 Male Granquist Gunnar 51 M 3 01:22:36 00:14:29 00:44:24 00:23:42 30 29 San Diego CA
117 40-44 Male Alexander Devin 42 M 2 01:22:47 00:19:09 00:43:20 00:20:18 31 30 Newport Beach CA
171 25-29 Male Ferrao Joao 29 M 2 01:22:49 00:16:08 00:45:44 00:20:56 32 31 San Diego CA
333 60-64 Male Cohee Tim 60 M 1 01:22:55 00:16:08 00:43:55 00:22:52 33 32 Minden NV
225 45-49 Male Cheeks Alan 48 M 4 01:22:57 00:17:17 00:43:21 00:22:18 34 33 Hermosa Beach CA
88 35-39 Male Fiocca Zach 38 M 3 01:22:58 00:20:33 00:40:49 00:21:35 35 34 Carlsbad CA
285 45-49 Male Plemel Mark 48 M 5 01:22:58 00:18:41 00:42:25 00:21:51 36 35 Oceanside CA
367 60-64 Male Loftus Terry 60 M 2 01:23:31 00:16:32 00:44:28 00:22:30 37 36 Laguna Niguel CA
12 Elite Male Buckley Adam 38 M 12 01:23:32 00:19:46 00:43:34 00:20:11 38 37 Oceanside CA
303 50-54 Male Vigil Mark 51 M 4 01:23:37 00:17:28 00:43:44 00:22:24 39 38 Carlsbad CA
77 35-39 Male Bruemmer David 39 M 4 01:23:37 00:19:19 00:42:39 00:21:37 40 39 Carlsbad CA
1 Elite Female Davis Susanne 44 F 2 01:23:45 00:16:01 00:47:19 00:20:25 41 2 Carlsbad
59 30-34 Male Peck Myles 32 M 4 01:23:51 00:13:12 00:48:17 00:22:21 42 40 Santa Barbara CA
398 55-59 Male Serbia George 55 M 3 01:23:53 00:15:56 00:45:57 00:21:59 43 41 Irvine CA
380 Clydesdale Nunn Jack 36 M 1 01:24:12 00:20:04 00:41:44 00:22:22 44 42 Manhattan Beach CA
102 35-39 Male Paggi Gregory 37 M 5 01:24:29 00:14:59 00:47:51 00:21:38 45 43 Northridge CA
339 55-59 Male Fier Tim 55 M 4 01:24:31 00:16:43 00:46:12 00:21:35 46 44 Newport Beach CA
340 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 57 M 5 01:24:42 00:17:53 00:43:06 00:23:41 47 45 Irvine CA
18 Elite Female Perrottet Jenny 36 F 3 01:24:44 00:16:26 00:49:51 00:18:26 48 3 San Diego CA
205 25-29 Male Shields Nicholas 26 M 3 01:24:51 00:18:29 00:46:16 00:20:05 49 46 Los Gatos CA
162 1-19 Male Cabrera Nathaniel 13 M 2 01:24:54 00:16:27 00:48:33 00:19:52 50 47 Chula Vista CA
375 55-59 Male Mone Marc 56 M 6 01:24:59 00:15:43 00:47:29 00:21:46 51 48 Murrieta CA
127 40-44 Male Davis Chris 44 M 3 01:25:01 00:15:59 00:45:48 00:23:12 52 49 Huntington Beach CA
125 40-44 Male Corvalan William 40 M 4 01:25:02 00:17:21 00:44:45 00:22:55 53 50 Manhattan Beach CA
579 45-49 Female Wester Birgit 49 F 1 01:25:09 00:18:20 00:45:29 00:21:18 54 4 San Diego CA
256 45-49 Male Hindle Stuart 49 M 6 01:25:10 00:20:00 00:45:49 00:19:20 55 51 Los Angeles CA
56 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 34 M 5 01:25:14 00:21:12 00:44:35 00:19:26 56 52 San Diego CA
259 45-49 Male Howell Brent 46 M 7 01:25:19 00:17:35 00:44:39 00:23:03 57 53 San Diego CA
317 55-59 Male Beck Matt 55 M 7 01:25:21 00:17:51 00:44:17 00:23:12 58 54 Santa Monica CA
140 40-44 Male Jones Jerry 41 M 5 01:25:45 00:19:56 00:38:12 00:27:36 59 55 Cardiff CA
409 60-64 Male Sponagle Stephen 60 M 3 01:25:57 00:15:38 00:46:10 00:24:08 60 56 Laguna Niguel CA
6 Elite Female Baker Kelsie 25 F 4 01:26:07 00:18:23 00:47:34 00:20:08 61 5 Carlsbad CA
130 40-44 Male Ekinaka Jason 42 M 6 01:26:08 00:14:57 00:48:44 00:22:26 62 57 Dana Point CA
525 50-54 Female Cohen Jackie 52 F 1 01:26:16 00:17:22 00:46:24 00:22:28 63 6 Santa Barbara CA
422 55-59 Male Vann Joel 56 M 8 01:26:41 00:18:15 00:43:26 00:24:59 64 58 Carlsbad CA
573 55-59 Female Sullivan Barbara 59 F 1 01:26:56 00:17:24 00:44:10 00:25:21 65 7 Carlsbad CA
228 45-49 Male Connolly Patrick 48 M 8 01:27:02 00:23:29 00:42:56 00:20:35 66 59 Irvine CA
226 50-54 Male Chipponeri John 54 M 5 01:27:23 00:17:04 00:47:14 00:23:05 67 60 Houston TX
258 45-49 Male Houlgate Greg 48 M 9 01:27:26 00:20:11 00:46:46 00:20:28 68 61 Carlsbad CA
152 40-44 Male Shenhar Ran 41 M 7 01:27:31 00:19:11 00:47:33 00:20:46 69 62 San Diego CA
153 40-44 Male Taylor Brandon 44 M 8 01:27:40 00:15:38 00:49:27 00:22:34 70 63 Scottsdale AZ
173 1-19 Male Hansmann Borrayo Jonathan Alexis 17 M 3 01:27:41 00:16:40 00:49:07 00:21:53 71 64 Mexicali MD
581 50-54 Male Welsh Dean 50 M 6 01:27:41 00:18:44 00:44:35 00:24:22 72 65 Carlsbad
299 45-49 Male Thomas Jc 46 M 10 01:27:58 00:17:21 00:48:40 00:21:57 73 66 Solana Beach CA
420 55-59 Male Tylman Michael 55 M 9 01:28:00 00:18:13 00:46:49 00:22:57 74 67 Carlsbad CA
221 45-49 Male Busby Kevin 49 M 11 01:28:19 00:17:31 00:46:06 00:24:40 75 68 El Cajon CA
99 35-39 Male Mccormick John 39 M 6 01:28:35 00:19:19 00:48:22 00:20:52 76 69 Canyon Country CA
292 45-49 Male Shilliday Don 47 M 12 01:28:45 00:20:54 00:46:22 00:21:28 77 70 Scottsdale AZ
353 Clydesdale Hamilton Riaan 40 M 2 01:28:51 00:18:22 00:45:19 00:25:09 78 71 Encinitas CA
208 20-24 Male Thompson Brandon 22 M 3 01:28:52 00:20:41 00:47:57 00:20:13 79 72 San Diego CA
193 25-29 Male Ortega Dylan 26 M 4 01:28:55 00:19:49 00:46:01 00:23:04 80 73 Carlsbad CA
105 35-39 Male Santiago Jasen 37 M 7 01:29:00 00:20:32 00:45:55 00:22:32 81 74 Chandler AZ
190 25-29 Male Matthews John 28 M 5 01:29:00 00:18:07 00:51:49 00:19:03 82 75 Austin TX
589 20-24 Male De Phillippi Connor 23 M 4 01:29:04 00:22:00 00:47:33 00:19:30 83 76 San Clemente
439 20-24 Female Fong Stephanie 23 F 1 01:29:09 00:16:56 00:48:40 00:23:32 84 8 Saratoga CA
362 55-59 Male Kimsey Edgar 55 M 10 01:29:10 00:16:51 00:48:31 00:23:47 85 77 Carlsbad CA
286 45-49 Male Pratts Brad 46 M 13 01:29:15 00:20:31 00:46:52 00:21:51 86 78 La Mesa CA
597 50-54 Male Waldron Kirk 53 M 7 01:29:16 00:18:09 00:47:22 00:23:44 87 79 Westlake Village CA
220 50-54 Male Brubeck Craig 53 M 8 01:29:17 00:22:22 00:43:47 00:23:06 88 80 Del Mar CA
536 40-44 Female Fritts Christy 44 F 1 01:29:28 00:18:14 00:48:21 00:22:53 89 9 Carlsbad CA
15 Elite Female Hayes Rachel 40 F 5 01:29:30 00:18:09 00:47:10 00:24:10 90 10 San Diego CA
402 60-64 Male Siekmann Tom 61 M 4 01:29:35 00:18:14 00:48:58 00:22:21 91 81 Carlsbad CA
509 30-34 Female White Kari 32 F 1 01:29:40 00:19:14 00:49:04 00:21:21 92 11 Carlsbad CA
164 1-19 Male Cohen Nathan F. 18 M 4 01:29:41 00:19:59 00:47:41 00:21:59 93 82 Lancaster CA
519 45-49 Female Camet Diane 46 F 2 01:29:49 00:18:51 00:48:14 00:22:43 94 12 San Diego CA
103 35-39 Male Perry Adam 37 M 8 01:29:50 00:16:43 00:49:18 00:23:48 95 83 San Diego CA
587 35-39 Male Sumner Justin 37 M 9 01:29:55 00:16:48 00:52:23 00:20:43 96 84 Carlsbad
178 20-24 Male Huber Caleb 24 M 5 01:30:00 00:15:57 00:52:58 00:21:04 97 85 Oceanside CA
126 40-44 Male Cullen Travis 40 M 9 01:30:17 00:20:11 00:47:30 00:22:35 98 86 Agoura Hills CA
358 65-69 Male Hughes Tim 67 M 1 01:30:22 00:20:31 00:47:50 00:22:00 99 87 Lake Forest CA
194 20-24 Male Pearlman Jacob 23 M 6 01:30:24 00:20:37 00:45:50 00:23:56 100 88 Carlsbad CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name City State Gun Overall Division Place Swim Bike Run
778 Female Relay Kimberly Hicks 39 F Triple Threat 01:20:54 1 1 00:13:48 00:47:34 00:19:31
778 Female Relay Jennifer Huffman 43 F Triple Threat Oceanside CA 01:20:54 1 1 00:13:48 00:47:34 00:19:31
778 Female Relay Yolette Troutfetter 51 F Triple Threat 01:20:54 1 1 00:13:48 00:47:34 00:19:31
775 Mixed Relay Allison Mann 20 F Tri-mann-fam 01:26:15 2 1 00:14:49 00:43:51 00:27:33
775 Mixed Relay Kevan Mann 22 M Tri-mann-fam 01:26:15 2 1 00:14:49 00:43:51 00:27:33
775 Mixed Relay Tim Mann 58 M Tri-mann-fam Phoenix AZ 01:26:15 2 1 00:14:49 00:43:51 00:27:33
769 Mixed Relay Alexis Barnes 42 F The Reverse O's San Marcos CA 01:26:22 3 2 00:15:38 00:43:48 00:26:56
769 Mixed Relay Chris Holley 39 M The Reverse O's 01:26:22 3 2 00:15:38 00:43:48 00:26:56
769 Mixed Relay Jim Murff 51 M The Reverse O's 01:26:22 3 2 00:15:38 00:43:48 00:26:56
772 Male Relay Owen Baer 16 M The Three Baers 01:29:02 4 1 00:16:07 00:53:57 00:18:57
772 Male Relay Nate Baer 18 M The Three Baers 01:29:02 4 1 00:16:07 00:53:57 00:18:57
772 Male Relay Jim Baer 55 M The Three Baers Carlsbad CA 01:29:02 4 1 00:16:07 00:53:57 00:18:57
739 Female Relay Kathy Logan 44 F No Nuts, Just Guts 01:29:04 5 2 00:14:54 00:51:34 00:22:36
739 Female Relay Pam Brooker 46 F No Nuts, Just Guts Carlsbad CA 01:29:04 5 2 00:14:54 00:51:34 00:22:36
739 Female Relay Lynn Bachman 53 F No Nuts, Just Guts 01:29:04 5 2 00:14:54 00:51:34 00:22:36
748 Male Relay Trevor Smith 18 M Sb Carlsbad CA 01:30:31 6 2 00:15:32 00:55:58 00:19:00
748 Male Relay Ian Yoon 18 M Sb 01:30:31 6 2 00:15:32 00:55:58 00:19:00
748 Male Relay Joseph Valdez 18 M Sb 01:30:31 6 2 00:15:32 00:55:58 00:19:00
745 Male Relay Alemu Talcott 18 M Our God Reigns 01:30:35 7 3 00:22:14 00:49:02 00:19:19
745 Male Relay Scott Boller 31 M Our God Reigns 01:30:35 7 3 00:22:14 00:49:02 00:19:19
745 Male Relay Dan Deleon 49 M Our God Reigns Carlsbad CA 01:30:35 7 3 00:22:14 00:49:02 00:19:19
751 Male Relay Michael Ryan 13 M She Ain't Worth It 01:32:21 8 4 00:22:18 00:49:00 00:21:02
751 Male Relay Tom Ehring 44 M She Ain't Worth It Carlsbad CA 01:32:21 8 4 00:22:18 00:49:00 00:21:02
751 Male Relay Mike Ryan 49 M She Ain't Worth It 01:32:21 8 4 00:22:18 00:49:00 00:21:02
701 Male Relay N Jaffe 14 M Team Jaffe 01:34:24 9 5 00:22:20 00:49:10 00:22:53
701 Male Relay Syrus Jaffe 43 M Team Jaffe Carlsbad CA 01:34:24 9 5 00:22:20 00:49:10 00:22:53
706 Mixed Relay Kendall Cooper 20 F Az Wildcats-cooper Clan! 01:34:29 10 3 00:19:50 00:49:15 00:25:23
706 Mixed Relay Jim Cooper 47 M Az Wildcats-cooper Clan! Peoria AZ 01:34:29 10 3 00:19:50 00:49:15 00:25:23
759 Mixed Relay Marcy Donnager 42 F Team Donnager Carlsbad CA 01:35:02 11 4 00:18:05 00:53:12 00:23:44
759 Mixed Relay Chris Donnager 44 M Team Donnager 01:35:02 11 4 00:18:05 00:53:12 00:23:44
731 Mixed Relay Francesca Della Maggiore 19 F Huskers 01:35:48 12 5 00:28:23 00:42:50 00:24:34
731 Mixed Relay Nick Della Maggiore 48 M Huskers Morgan Hill CA 01:35:48 12 5 00:28:23 00:42:50 00:24:34
711 Mixed Relay Heather Stroud 40 F Carlsbad Life In Action 01:35:55 13 6 00:16:19 00:54:38 00:24:57
711 Mixed Relay Kevin Pointer 34 M Carlsbad Life In Action Encinitas CA 01:35:55 13 6 00:16:19 00:54:38 00:24:57
711 Mixed Relay Pat Thomas 53 M Carlsbad Life In Action 01:35:55 13 6 00:16:19 00:54:38 00:24:57
763 Mixed Relay Emily Tinnesz 17 F Team Tinnesz 01:36:03 14 7 00:21:17 00:49:59 00:24:46
763 Mixed Relay Andrew Tinnesz 15 M Team Tinnesz 01:36:03 14 7 00:21:17 00:49:59 00:24:46
763 Mixed Relay Peter Tinnesz 51 M Team Tinnesz Trumbull CT 01:36:03 14 7 00:21:17 00:49:59 00:24:46
756 Female Relay Sydney Benedict 14 F Sweet Feet 01:37:10 15 3 00:17:34 00:56:10 00:23:26
756 Female Relay Suzanne Benedict 44 F Sweet Feet Carlsbad CA 01:37:10 15 3 00:17:34 00:56:10 00:23:26
756 Female Relay Laura Kuhn 49 F Sweet Feet 01:37:10 15 3 00:17:34 00:56:10 00:23:26
728 Male Relay Kyle Holt 16 M Give God The Glory 01:40:48 16 6 00:21:55 00:51:38 00:27:13
728 Male Relay Stephan Mandziuk 18 M Give God The Glory 01:40:48 16 6 00:21:55 00:51:38 00:27:13
728 Male Relay Bogdan Mandziuk 62 M Give God The Glory Alpine CA 01:40:48 16 6 00:21:55 00:51:38 00:27:13
725 Mixed Relay Lian Lash-rosenberg 21 F Ew 01:40:57 17 8 00:17:24 00:55:44 00:27:49
725 Mixed Relay Raphael Gagnon 22 M Ew 01:40:57 17 8 00:17:24 00:55:44 00:27:49
725 Mixed Relay Matthew Allsopp 24 M Ew Costa Mesa CA 01:40:57 17 8 00:17:24 00:55:44 00:27:49
754 Mixed Relay Ann-marie Farias 37 F So Cal Trailchasers Yucaipa CA 01:43:07 18 9 00:27:19 00:49:43 00:26:03
754 Mixed Relay Raul Farias 37 M So Cal Trailchasers 01:43:07 18 9 00:27:19 00:49:43 00:26:03
720 Mixed Relay Jessica Fagrell 19 F Cherry On Top 01:44:00 19 10 00:18:36 00:56:17 00:29:06
720 Mixed Relay Peter Fagrell 52 M Cherry On Top Bonsall CA 01:44:00 19 10 00:18:36 00:56:17 00:29:06
787 Mixed Relay Megan Steinbergs 22 F Wetriharder 01:46:06 20 11 00:21:01 00:56:58 00:28:05
787 Mixed Relay Vicky Nguyen 29 F Wetriharder 01:46:06 20 11 00:21:01 00:56:58 00:28:05
787 Mixed Relay Richie Gibson 70 M Wetriharder La Mesa CA 01:46:06 20 11 00:21:01 00:56:58 00:28:05
703 Mixed Relay Tanya Cruz 34 F 3x The Charm 01:48:08 21 12 00:27:03 00:54:14 00:26:50
703 Mixed Relay Shannon Fagerlund 40 F 3x The Charm Carlsbad CA 01:48:08 21 12 00:27:03 00:54:14 00:26:50
703 Mixed Relay Mike Brown 46 M 3x The Charm 01:48:08 21 12 00:27:03 00:54:14 00:26:50
742 Male Relay George Brooker 45 M Once A Year 01:48:34 22 7 00:16:16 01:06:12 00:26:05
742 Male Relay Casey Logan 46 M Once A Year 01:48:34 22 7 00:16:16 01:06:12 00:26:05
742 Male Relay Kirk Bachman 54 M Once A Year Carlsbad CA 01:48:34 22 7 00:16:16 01:06:12 00:26:05
781 Mixed Relay Dee Pope 54 F Tri-pope Carlsbad CA 01:48:37 23 13 00:25:14 00:56:28 00:26:55
781 Mixed Relay Dylan Pope 20 M Tri-pope 01:48:37 23 13 00:25:14 00:56:28 00:26:55
781 Mixed Relay Carl Pope 56 M Tri-pope 01:48:37 23 13 00:25:14 00:56:28 00:26:55
736 Mixed Relay Miya Scheble 19 F Miya's Team Carlsbad CA 01:55:30 24 14 00:27:47 00:58:45 00:28:58
736 Mixed Relay Christian Tebone 19 M Miya's Team 01:55:30 24 14 00:27:47 00:58:45 00:28:58
736 Mixed Relay Mark Scheble 52 M Miya's Team 01:55:30 24 14 00:27:47 00:58:45 00:28:58
714 Mixed Relay Veronica Morones 27 F Carlsbaddest Of The Bad 01:56:30 25 15 00:17:43 01:08:55 00:29:51
714 Mixed Relay Hallie Thompson 34 F Carlsbaddest Of The Bad Carlsbad CA 01:56:30 25 15 00:17:43 01:08:55 00:29:51
714 Mixed Relay Graham Jordan 47 M Carlsbaddest Of The Bad 01:56:30 25 15 00:17:43 01:08:55 00:29:51
766 Mixed Relay Julie Burke 40 F The Flash La Mesa CA 01:57:31 26 16 00:27:54 00:58:43 00:30:54
766 Mixed Relay Jeff Galford 31 M The Flash 01:57:31 26 16 00:27:54 00:58:43 00:30:54
766 Mixed Relay Mike Cruse 49 M The Flash 01:57:31 26 16 00:27:54 00:58:43 00:30:54
784 Mixed Relay Lauren Ciesco 34 F Wave Runners 01:57:58 27 17 00:26:45 01:01:45 00:29:27
784 Mixed Relay Richard Ciesco 33 M Wave Runners 01:57:58 27 17 00:26:45 01:01:45 00:29:27
784 Mixed Relay Rocco Ciesco 62 M Wave Runners Carlsbad CA 01:57:58 27 17 00:26:45 01:01:45 00:29:27
708 Senior Relay Bill Mcgarvey 62 M Bootleggers Brea CA 01:58:34 28 20 00:22:50 00:52:17 00:43:26
708 Senior Relay Bruce Fruend 62 M Bootleggers 01:58:34 28 20 00:22:50 00:52:17 00:43:26
708 Senior Relay George Everett 64 M Bootleggers 01:58:34 28 20 00:22:50 00:52:17 00:43:26
733 Mixed Relay Denisa Ronzani 42 F Linmar Laners 02:03:41 29 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:30
733 Mixed Relay Mike Dickens 46 M Linmar Laners 02:03:41 29 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:30
733 Mixed Relay James Mault 54 M Linmar Laners Carlsbad CA 02:03:41 29 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:30
790 Mixed Relay Megan Larue-kobell 0 F C-critters Escondido 02:24:31 30 19 00:28:56 01:18:09 00:37:25
790 Mixed Relay Brett Kobell 0 M C-critters Escondido 02:24:31 30 19 00:28:56 01:18:09 00:37:25
790 Mixed Relay Brandon Kobell 0 M C-critters Escondido 02:24:31 30 19 00:28:56 01:18:09 00:37:25