ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 1 - July 16, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Overall Sex Place City State
203 Men Hemmens Hayden 19 M 1 00:04:11 1 1 Costa Mesa CA
7 Men Fink Kevin 19 M 2 00:04:12 2 2
226 Men Wallace Zachary 20 M 3 00:04:14 3 3 La Jolla CA
204 Men Brewer Ben 18 M 4 00:04:15 4 4 Santa Barbara CA
210 Men Seale Parker 17 M 5 00:04:15 5 5 La Jolla CA
227 Men Wallace Dominick 17 M 6 00:04:17 6 6 La Jolla CA
8 Men Jacobson Patrick 32 M 7 00:04:26 7 7
253 Men Murphy Brian 33 M 8 00:04:26 8 8 Los Angeles CA
202 Men Trun Benjamin 17 M 9 00:04:27 9 9 Malibu CA
216 Men Pruitt Ian 25 M 10 00:04:27 10 10 San Clemente CA
218 Men Swift Tom 43 M 11 00:04:30 11 11 Redondo Beach CA
232 Men William Boston 15 M 12 00:04:34 12 12 San Clemente CA
10 Women Neilan Audrey 21 F 1 00:04:41 13 1
230 Women Siering Bella 17 F 2 00:04:46 14 2 Santa Monica CA
211 Men Cardenas Jacob 17 M 13 00:04:46 15 13 La Jolla CA
252 Women Kemo Coral 28 F 3 00:04:48 16 3 El Segundo CA
231 Women Boring Christina 25 F 4 00:04:52 17 4 San Clemente CA
220 Women Pfeiffer Sage 20 F 5 00:04:52 18 5 San Clemente CA
9 Men Morgan Tyler 39 M 14 00:04:52 19 14
213 Men Bray James 31 M 15 00:04:55 20 15 Carpinteria CA
263 Men Solberg Mel 51 M 16 00:04:59 21 16 Torrance CA
217 Men Mcerlean Michael 33 M 17 00:05:03 22 17 San Clemente CA
214 Women Maine Holly 16 F 6 00:05:03 23 6 Newbury Park CA
209 Women Garcia Julia 22 F 7 00:05:08 24 7 Oceanside CA
229 Men Dobrojielski Cris 47 M 18 00:05:12 25 18 San Diego CA
208 Men Truesdale Even 15 M 19 00:05:15 26 19 San Diego CA
215 Women Erickson Brianna 16 F 8 00:05:16 27 8 Camarillo CA
6 Men Kennedy Jeff 31 M 20 00:05:16 28 20
256 Men Cueto Michael 25 M 21 00:05:17 29 21 San Luis Obispo CA
258 Women King Jessica 19 F 9 00:05:21 30 9 Long Beach CA
228 Men Lukasiewicz Sean 28 M 22 00:05:31 31 22 Encinitas CA
224 Men Stone Wes 54 M 23 00:05:33 32 23 Coronado CA
259 Women Merrill Lani 18 F 10 00:06:15 33 10 San Clemente CA
4 Women Merrill Emmy 22 F 11 00:06:59 34 11
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Division Place Overall
7 Male Relay Kevin Fink 7 and 203 00:05:13 1 1
203 Male Relay Hayden Hemmens 7 and 203 00:05:13 1 1
210 Male Relay Parker Seale 210 and 227 00:05:21 2 2
227 Male Relay Dominick Wallace 210 and 227 00:05:21 2 2
204 Male Relay Ben Brewer 202 and 204 00:05:25 3 3
202 Male Relay Benjamin Trun 202 and 204 00:05:25 3 3
10 Coed Relay Audrey Neilan 10 and 213 00:05:32 1 4
213 Coed Relay James Bray 10 and 213 00:05:32 1 4
9 Male Relay Tyler Morgan 9 and 218 00:05:34 4 5
218 Male Relay Tom Swift 9 and 218 00:05:34 4 5
225 Coed Relay Sina Riahi 225 and 269 00:05:35 2 6
269 Coed Relay Raselle Chetwynd 225 and 269 00:05:35 2 6
208 Male Relay Even Truesdale 208 and 226 00:05:40 5 7
226 Male Relay Zachary Wallace 208 and 226 00:05:41 5 7
212 Male Relay Jack Blake 11 and 212 00:05:44 6 8
11 Male Relay Austin Trinkle 11 and 212 00:05:44 6 8
253 Coed Relay Brian Murphy 215 and 253 00:06:13 3 9
215 Coed Relay Brianna Erickson 215 and 253 00:06:13 3 9
8 Coed Relay Patrick Jacobson 8 and 252 00:06:16 4 10
252 Coed Relay Coral Kemo 8 and 252 00:06:18 4 10
272 Coed Relay Kaleigh Anderson 272 and 273 00:06:20 5 11
273 Coed Relay John Chetwynd 272 and 273 00:06:20 5 11
219 Coed Relay Thomas Dollar 219 and 231 00:06:25 6 12
231 Coed Relay Christina Boring 219 and 231 00:06:25 6 12
230 Female Relay Bella Siering 214 and 230 00:06:26 1 13
214 Female Relay Holly Maine 214 and 230 00:06:27 1 13
229 Male Relay Cris Dobrojielski 211 and 229 00:06:29 7 14
211 Male Relay Jacob Cardenas 211 and 229 00:06:29 7 14
217 Coed Relay Michael Mcerlean 209 and 217 00:06:36 7 15
209 Coed Relay Julia Garcia 209 and 217 00:06:37 7 15
6 Male Relay Jeff Kennedy 6 and 232 00:06:44 8 16
232 Male Relay Boston William 6 and 232 00:06:44 8 16
235 Coed Relay Colleen McNaught 235 and 251 00:06:46 8 17
251 Coed Relay Ian Kos 235 and 251 00:06:46 8 17
267 Coed Relay Denis White 266 and 267 00:06:52 9 18
266 Coed Relay Kinsley Anderson 266 and 267 00:06:52 9 18
257 Female Relay Emily Neilan 220 and 257 00:07:05 2 19
220 Female Relay Sage Pfeiffer 220 and 257 00:07:05 2 19
259 Female Relay Lani Merrill 4 and 259 00:07:45 3 20
4 Female Relay Emmy Merrill 4 and 259 00:07:45 3 20
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
223 Surfski Men Burdiak Tim 1 00:05:21 1 1 Manhattan Beach CA
253 Surfski Men Murphy Brian 2 00:05:43 2 2 Los Angeles CA
268 Surfski Men Scoggins Shane 3 00:05:44 3 3 Goleta CA
9 Surfski Men Morgan Tyler 4 00:05:51 4 4
203 Surfski Men Hemmens Hayden 5 00:05:52 5 5 Costa Mesa CA
213 Surfski Men Bray James 6 00:05:54 6 6 Carpinteria CA
207 Surfski Men Diederich Scott 7 00:05:58 7 7 Capistrano Beach CA
208 Surfski Men Truesdale Even 8 00:06:08 8 8 San Diego CA
8 Surfski Men Jacobson Patrick 9 00:06:18 9 9
204 Surfski Men Brewer Ben 10 00:06:20 10 10 Santa Barbara CA
229 Surfski Men Dobrojielski Cris 11 00:06:21 11 11 San Diego CA
202 Surfski Men Trun Benjamin 12 00:06:41 12 12 Malibu CA
6 Surfski Men Kennedy Jeff 13 00:06:51 13 13
205 Surfski Women Snell Shannon 1 00:06:57 14 1 Huntington Beach CA
231 Surfski Women Boring Christina 2 00:07:02 15 2 San Clemente CA
274 Surfski Men Buthi Jay 14 00:07:08 16 14 Los Angeles CA
7 Surfski Men Fink Kevin 15 00:07:13 17 15
236 Surfski Men Frimond Trevor 16 00:07:20 18 16 San Clemente CA
10 Surfski Women Neilan Audrey 3 00:07:37 19 3
209 Surfski Women Garcia Julia 4 00:07:39 20 4 Oceanside CA
221 Surfski Women Jackson Renae 5 00:07:41 21 5 Huntington Beach CA
214 Surfski Women Maine Holly 6 00:07:47 22 6 Newbury Park CA
228 Surfski Men Lukasiewicz Sean 17 00:07:53 23 17 Encinitas CA
217 Surfski Men Mcerlean Michael 18 00:07:58 24 18 San Clemente CA
256 Surfski Men Cueto Michael 19 00:08:48 25 19 San Luis Obispo CA
237 Surfski Women Nimsky Katelyn 7 00:09:30 26 7 Torrance CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Total Time Overall Division Place
213 Male Team James Bray 213 and 255 Carpinteria CA 00:15:12 1 1
255 Male Team Dane DeBoer 213 and 255 Marina Del Rey CA 00:15:12 1 1
254 Male Team Jose Dolwar 254 and 262 West Linn OR 00:15:50 2 2
262 Male Team Dick DeBoer 254 and 262 Murrieta CA 00:15:50 2 2
11 Male Team Austin Trinkle 11 and 212 00:17:09 3 3
212 Male Team Jack Blake 11 and 212 Seal Beach CA 00:17:09 3 3
216 Male Team Ian Pruitt 216 and 263 San Clemente CA 00:17:12 4 4
263 Male Team Mel Solberg 216 and 263 Torrance CA 00:17:12 4 4
260 Male Team Camden Holden 260 and 261 San Clemente CA 00:18:23 5 5
261 Male Team Kevin Guck 260 and 261 Dana Point CA 00:18:23 5 5
233 Male Team Nicholas Lavayen 233 and 278 Dana Point CA 00:19:58 6 6
278 Male Team Al Lavayen 233 and 278 Dana Point CA 00:19:58 6 6
222 Female Team Madison Feldman 221 and 222 Huntington Beach CA 00:21:26 7 1
221 Female Team Renae Jackson 221 and 222 Huntington Beach CA 00:21:26 7 1
206 Male Team Jeff Gudin 201 and 206 Oxnard CA 00:26:12 8 7
201 Male Team David Valenzuela 201 and 206 Port Hueneme CA 00:26:12 8 7
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
253 International Ironman Murphy Brian 1 00:12:51 1 Los Angeles CA
204 International Ironman Brewer Ben 2 00:13:11 2 Santa Barbara CA
203 International Ironman Hemmens Hayden 3 00:13:12 3 Costa Mesa CA
213 International Ironman Bray James 4 00:13:22 4 Carpinteria CA
7 International Ironman Fink Kevin 5 00:13:24 5
223 International Ironman Burdiak Tim 6 00:13:24 6 Manhattan Beach CA
8 International Ironman Jacobson Patrick 7 00:13:39 7
9 International Ironman Morgan Tyler 8 00:13:54 8
268 International Ironman Scoggins Shane 9 00:13:59 9 Goleta CA
207 International Ironman Diederich Scott 10 00:14:30 10 Capistrano Beach CA
231 International Ironwoman Boring Christina 1 00:14:31 11 San Clemente CA
208 International Ironman Truesdale Even 11 00:14:39 12 San Diego CA
229 International Ironman Dobrojielski Cris 12 00:15:04 13 San Diego CA
202 International Ironman Trun Benjamin 13 00:15:16 14 Malibu CA
6 International Ironman Kennedy Jeff 14 00:15:48 15
10 International Ironwoman Neilan Audrey 2 00:15:54 16
214 International Ironwoman Maine Holly 3 00:16:01 17 Newbury Park CA
217 International Ironman Mcerlean Michael 15 00:16:05 18 San Clemente CA
221 International Ironwoman Jackson Renae 4 00:16:43 19 Huntington Beach CA
209 International Ironwoman Garcia Julia 5 00:19:04 20 Oceanside CA
252 International Ironwoman Kemo Coral 6 00:21:02 21 El Segundo CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Division Place First Name Last Name Team Name City State Total Time Overall
7 Male Team 1 Kevin Fink 7 and 253 00:03:52 1
253 Male Team 1 Brian Murphy 7 and 253 Los Angeles CA 00:03:53 1
204 Male Team 2 Ben Brewer 203 and 204 Santa Barbara CA 00:04:16 2
203 Male Team 2 Hayden Hemmens 203 and 204 Costa Mesa CA 00:04:16 2
8 Male Team 3 Patrick Jacobson 8 and 9 00:04:18 3
9 Male Team 3 Tyler Morgan 8 and 9 00:04:18 3
218 Male Team 4 Tom Swift 218 and 268 Redondo Beach CA 00:04:20 4
268 Male Team 4 Shane Scoggins 218 and 268 Goleta CA 00:04:21 4
226 Male Team 5 Zachary Wallace 213 and 226 La Jolla CA 00:04:24 5
213 Male Team 5 James Bray 213 and 226 Carpinteria CA 00:04:25 5
210 Male Team 6 Parker Seale 210 and 229 La Jolla CA 00:04:33 6
229 Male Team 6 Cris Dobrojielski 210 and 229 San Diego CA 00:04:34 6
202 Male Team 7 Benjamin Trun 6 and 202 Malibu CA 00:04:36 7
6 Male Team 7 Jeff Kennedy 6 and 202 00:04:37 7
228 Male Team 8 Sean Lukasiewicz 228 and 256 Encinitas CA 00:04:43 8
256 Male Team 8 Michael Cueto 228 and 256 San Luis Obispo CA 00:04:43 8
216 Male Team 9 Ian Pruitt 216 and 232 San Clemente CA 00:04:43 9
232 Male Team 9 Boston William 216 and 232 San Clemente CA 00:04:43 9
209 Female Team 1 Julia Garcia 209 and 220 Oceanside CA 00:04:45 10
220 Female Team 1 Sage Pfeiffer 209 and 220 San Clemente CA 00:04:45 10
207 Male Team 10 Scott Diederich 207 and 264 Capistrano Beach CA 00:04:47 11
264 Male Team 10 Byron Kurt 207 and 264 Dana Point CA 00:04:47 11
10 Female Team 2 Audrey Neilan 10 and 231 00:04:49 12
231 Female Team 2 Christina Boring 10 and 231 San Clemente CA 00:04:49 12
252 Female Team 3 Coral Kemo 252 and 257 El Segundo CA 00:04:56 13
257 Female Team 3 Emily Neilan 252 and 257 Oxnard CA 00:04:57 13
227 Male Team 11 Dominick Wallace 208 and 227 La Jolla CA 00:05:04 14
208 Male Team 11 Even Truesdale 208 and 227 San Diego CA 00:05:05 14
230 Female Team 4 Bella Siering 214 and 230 Santa Monica CA 00:05:05 15
214 Female Team 4 Holly Maine 214 and 230 Newbury Park CA 00:05:06 15
215 Female Team 5 Brianna Erickson 205 and 215 Camarillo CA 00:06:04 16
205 Female Team 5 Shannon Snell 205 and 215 Huntington Beach CA 00:06:05 16
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Place Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Total Time Overall
11 1 Male Team Austin Trinkle 11 and 212 00:16:28 1
212 1 Male Team Jack Blake 11 and 212 Seal Beach CA 00:16:28 1
213 2 Male Team James Bray 213 and 255 Carpinteria CA 00:16:55 2
255 2 Male Team Dane DeBoer 213 and 255 Marina Del Rey CA 00:16:55 2
254 3 Male Team Jose Dolwar 254 and 262 West Linn OR 00:16:55 3
262 3 Male Team Dick DeBoer 254 and 262 Murrieta CA 00:16:55 3
216 4 Male Team Ian Pruitt 216 and 263 San Clemente CA 00:16:58 4
263 4 Male Team Mel Solberg 216 and 263 Torrance CA 00:16:58 4
260 5 Male Team Camden Holden 260 and 261 San Clemente CA 00:19:34 5
261 5 Male Team Kevin Guck 260 and 261 Dana Point CA 00:19:34 5
222 1 Female Team Madison Feldman 221 and 222 Huntington Beach CA 00:21:00 6
221 1 Female Team Renae Jackson 221 and 222 Huntington Beach CA 00:21:00 6
206 6 Male Team Jeff Gudin 201 and 206 Oxnard CA 00:21:06 7
201 6 Male Team David Valenzuela 201 and 206 Port Hueneme CA 00:21:06 7
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
268 Men Scoggins Shane 1 00:05:21 1 Goleta CA
253 Men Murphy Brian 2 00:05:28 2 Los Angeles CA
213 Men Bray James 3 00:05:33 3 Carpinteria CA
204 Men Brewer Ben 4 00:05:39 4 Santa Barbara CA
203 Men Hemmens Hayden 5 00:05:46 5 Costa Mesa CA
8 Men Jacobson Patrick 6 00:05:47 6
223 Men Burdiak Tim 7 00:05:51 7 Manhattan Beach CA
207 Men Diederich Scott 8 00:05:51 8 Capistrano Beach CA
9 Men Morgan Tyler 9 00:05:52 9
7 Men Fink Kevin 10 00:06:04 10
202 Men Trun Benjamin 11 00:06:09 11 Malibu CA
218 Men Swift Tom 12 00:06:16 12 Redondo Beach CA
264 Men Kurt Byron 13 00:06:23 13 Dana Point CA
229 Men Dobrojielski Cris 14 00:06:24 14 San Diego CA
228 Men Lukasiewicz Sean 15 00:06:25 15 Encinitas CA
214 Women Maine Holly 1 00:06:27 16 Newbury Park CA
1 Women Appleby Candice 2 00:06:30 17
6 Men Kennedy Jeff 16 00:06:32 18
252 Women Kemo Coral 3 00:06:37 19 El Segundo CA
209 Women Garcia Julia 4 00:06:38 20 Oceanside CA
231 Women Boring Christina 5 00:06:40 21 San Clemente CA
230 Women Siering Bella 6 00:06:41 22 Santa Monica CA
232 Men William Boston 17 00:06:54 23 San Clemente CA
10 Women Neilan Audrey 7 00:06:56 24
205 Women Snell Shannon 8 00:07:07 25 Huntington Beach CA
220 Women Pfeiffer Sage 9 00:07:08 26 San Clemente CA
256 Men Cueto Michael 18 00:07:28 27 San Luis Obispo CA
257 Women Neilan Emily 10 00:07:28 28 Oxnard CA
215 Women Erickson Brianna 11 00:07:31 29 Camarillo CA
237 Women Nimsky Katelyn 12 00:12:53 30 Torrance CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
230 American Ironwoman Siering Bella 1 00:09:43 1 Santa Monica CA
231 American Ironwoman Boring Christina 2 00:09:49 2 San Clemente CA
252 American Ironwoman Kemo Coral 3 00:09:59 3 El Segundo CA
214 American Ironwoman Maine Holly 4 00:10:18 4 Newbury Park CA
10 American Ironwoman Neilan Audrey 5 00:10:26 5
209 American Ironwoman Garcia Julia 6 00:10:30 6 Oceanside CA
220 American Ironwoman Pfeiffer Sage 7 00:10:41 7 San Clemente CA
257 American Ironwoman Neilan Emily 8 00:11:26 8 Oxnard CA
213 American Ironman Bray James 1 00:11:52 9 Carpinteria CA
263 American Ironman Solberg Mel 2 00:13:22 10 Torrance CA
11 American Ironman Trinkle Austin 3 00:13:52 11
255 American Ironman DeBoer Dane 4 00:14:10 12 Marina Del Rey CA
278 American Ironman Lavayen Al 5 00:15:55 13 Dana Point CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Total Points Sex Place
10 Audrey Neilan 21 F 67 1
231 Christina Boring 25 F 64 2
214 Holly Maine 16 F 59 3
230 Bella Siering 17 F 49 4
252 Coral Kemo 28 F 48 5
209 Julia Garcia 22 F 46 6
221 Renae Jackson 23 F 39 7
220 Sage Pfeiffer 20 F 36 8
222 Madison Feldman 19 F 26 9
257 Emily Neilan 18 F 24 10
205 Shannon Snell 18 F 22 11
215 Brianna Erickson 16 F 18 12
1 Candice Appleby 30 F 11 13
269 Raselle Chetwynd 18 F 11 13
259 Lani Merrill 18 F 10 14
4 Emmy Merrill 22 F 9 15
272 Kaleigh Anderson 19 F 6 16
237 Katelyn Nimsky 14 F 4 17
235 Colleen McNaught 23 F 3 18
266 Kinsley Anderson 19 F 2 19
258 Jessica King 19 F 2 19
213 James Bray 31 M 77 1
253 Brian Murphy 33 M 60 2
203 Hayden Hemmens 19 M 58 3
204 Ben Brewer 18 M 46 4
7 Kevin Fink 19 M 44 5
11 Austin Trinkle 25 M 36 6
255 Dane DeBoer 52 M 31 7
268 Shane Scoggins 29 M 31 8
8 Patrick Jacobson 32 M 31 9
9 Tyler Morgan 39 M 28 10
212 Jack Blake 22 M 27 11
263 Mel Solberg 51 M 25 12
223 Tim Burdiak 25 M 22 13
210 Parker Seale 17 M 22 13
226 Zachary Wallace 20 M 21 14
254 Jose Dolwar 45 M 20 15
262 Dick DeBoer 52 M 20 15
216 Ian Pruitt 25 M 17 16
227 Dominick Wallace 17 M 16 17
202 Benjamin Trun 17 M 15 18
218 Tom Swift 43 M 14 19
260 Camden Holden 21 M 12 20
261 Kevin Guck 24 M 12 20
278 Al Lavayen 60 M 11 21
225 Sina Riahi 21 M 11 21
207 Scott Diederich 50 M 9 22
229 Cris Dobrojielski 47 M 9 22
206 Jeff Gudin 27 M 9 22
201 David Valenzuela 50 M 9 22
208 Even Truesdale 15 M 9 22
6 Jeff Kennedy 31 M 7 23
273 John Chetwynd 20 M 6 24
232 Boston William 15 M 5 25
233 Nicholas Lavayen 19 M 5 25
219 Thomas Dollar 26 M 5 25
217 Michael Mcerlean 33 M 4 26
211 Jacob Cardenas 17 M 4 26
228 Sean Lukasiewicz 28 M 3 27
256 Michael Cueto 25 M 3 27
251 Ian Kos 21 M 3 27
267 Denis White 24 M 2 28
264 Byron Kurt 52 M 1 29