ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 2 - July 17, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Sex Division Place Total Time Overall Sex Place City State
244 1-14 Male Sech Elijah 14 M 1 00:19:31 1 1 San Clemente CA
50 20-29 Male Parker Matthew 20 M 1 00:20:06 2 2
309 1-14 Male Riley Patrick 14 M 2 00:20:19 3 3 San Clemente CA
330 20-29 Male Herber Chris 27 M 2 00:20:53 4 4
22 15-19 Male Goldsmith Andrew 19 M 1 00:21:39 5 5
287 20-29 Male Brown Landan 20 M 3 00:21:53 6 6 Camp Pendleton CA
105 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 21 F 1 00:22:19 7 1
67 15-19 Female Vollebregt Amy 17 F 1 00:22:54 8 2
45 1-14 Male Murray Declan 13 M 3 00:23:27 9 7
279 40-49 Male Gerdean Marac 43 M 1 00:23:39 10 8
303 60-69 Male McDonald Kim 61 M 1 00:23:44 11 9 Del Mar CA
100 50-59 Male Derthick Brad 55 M 1 00:24:13 12 10
39 40-49 Male Martin Kenneth 48 M 2 00:24:20 13 11
62 50-59 Male Strong Steven 51 M 2 00:24:27 14 12
291 60-69 Male Moore Larry 63 M 2 00:24:43 15 13
319 40-49 Male Garcia Edward 40 M 3 00:24:57 16 14 Rowland Heights CA
21 50-59 Male Flores Victor 54 M 3 00:25:02 17 15
362 40-49 Male Cunningham James 43 M 4 00:25:08 18 16
32 50-59 Male Kos Steven 57 M 4 00:25:13 19 17
23 30-39 Male Grant Isaiah 37 M 1 00:25:14 20 18
288 15-19 Female Chantry Cortni 19 F 2 00:25:24 21 3
243 1-14 Male Sech Noah 11 M 4 00:26:16 22 19 San Clemente CA
332 30-39 Female Nikkel Meredith 35 F 1 00:26:19 23 4
110 60-69 Male Gertler Stan 64 M 3 00:26:22 24 20
56 20-29 Male Sanson Bryan 25 M 4 00:26:27 25 21
316 50-59 Male Marquis Mike 55 M 5 00:26:30 26 22 Oceanside CA
308 20-29 Female Elliott Jennifer 20 F 2 00:26:31 27 5 San Clemente CA
17 20-29 Male Collins Philip 29 M 5 00:26:35 28 23
284 15-19 Female DeGoey Tatuni 17 F 3 00:26:43 29 6 Buford GA
293 50-59 Male Reale Jay 52 M 6 00:26:47 30 24
359 40-49 Female Gomes Simone 47 F 1 00:26:55 31 7
299 30-39 Male Fowler Cory 32 M 2 00:27:01 32 25
315 50-59 Female Hertsch Denise 50 F 1 00:27:15 33 8 San Clemente CA
321 70-99 Male Malnekoff Jon 76 M 1 00:27:34 34 26
66 50-59 Female Trimm Jeanne 59 F 2 00:27:36 35 9
307 50-59 Male Meyerhofer Jim 51 M 7 00:27:45 36 27 San Clemente CA
312 20-29 Female Naegels Clarisse 21 F 3 00:27:47 37 10 San Clemente CA
31 50-59 Male Jordan Wilton 58 M 8 00:27:48 38 28
304 50-59 Male Elliott Kenneth 54 M 9 00:28:19 39 29 Vista CA
15 50-59 Male Becker Mark 58 M 10 00:28:30 40 30
242 20-29 Female Arnold Nicki 29 F 4 00:28:49 41 11 Sacramento CA
313 40-49 Male Boving Sebastien 42 M 5 00:29:23 42 31 San Clemente CA
48 50-59 Male Nisper Jon 53 M 11 00:29:27 43 32
323 15-19 Male Boving Alex 17 M 2 00:29:31 44 33
47 50-59 Male Nicol Dave 59 M 12 00:29:39 45 34
150 30-39 Male Potter Scott 37 M 3 00:29:54 46 35
24 40-49 Male Hamer Spencer 48 M 6 00:29:59 47 36
314 40-49 Female Kersting Nicole 48 F 2 00:30:07 48 12 San Clemente CA
43 40-49 Male Mendoza Don 47 M 7 00:30:10 49 37
38 20-29 Female Love Makinzee 27 F 5 00:30:11 50 13
276 15-19 Male Gallagher Tommy 17 M 3 00:30:15 51 38
325 20-29 Female Arnold Kate 27 F 6 00:30:21 52 14
364 1-14 Male Harris Jack 12 M 5 00:30:26 53 39
365 40-49 Female Harris Elly 44 F 3 00:30:36 54 15
69 40-49 Male Wills Jason 41 M 8 00:30:52 55 40
20 50-59 Female Flores Dina 52 F 3 00:30:52 56 16
70 60-69 Female Wusthof Pamela 63 F 1 00:30:57 57 17
36 1-14 Male Loper Jack 10 M 6 00:30:57 58 41
35 30-39 Male Loper Ian 38 M 4 00:30:58 59 42
289 1-14 Female Heckenkamp Emilie 12 F 1 00:31:03 60 18
57 50-59 Female Simmons Sherry 58 F 4 00:31:04 61 19
16 50-59 Female Chase Dena 55 F 5 00:31:10 62 20
324 20-29 Female Roderick Chelsea 27 F 7 00:31:21 63 21
355 50-59 Female Jones Cami 51 F 6 00:31:47 64 22
333 30-39 Male Butterfield Chris 36 M 5 00:32:11 65 43
310 15-19 Male Dwyer Jack 16 M 4 00:32:12 66 44 San Clemente CA
12 30-39 Male Alexander Bill 38 M 6 00:32:15 67 45
294 40-49 Female Reale Vicki 43 F 4 00:32:28 68 23
280 40-49 Male Burrnel Frank 49 M 9 00:32:33 69 46
352 50-59 Male Hattendorf Dan 50 M 13 00:33:06 70 47
52 30-39 Male Quintana Anthony 35 M 7 00:33:06 71 48
361 40-49 Female Cunningham Maria 42 F 5 00:33:08 72 24
356 20-29 Female Jones Kristin 21 F 8 00:33:11 73 25
327 60-69 Female Mosk Cyndi 60 F 2 00:33:25 74 26
58 30-39 Female Smith Katie 39 F 2 00:33:32 75 27
53 30-39 Female Racine Kristen 39 F 3 00:33:45 76 28
240 15-19 Female Brack Rachel 17 F 4 00:33:48 77 29 Laguna Niguel CA
302 40-49 Male Fariizoow Jeffrey 48 M 10 00:34:09 78 49 San Clemente CA
300 50-59 Male Weavly Matt 56 M 14 00:34:13 79 50
317 60-69 Female Katz Karla 61 F 3 00:34:22 80 30 San Juan Capistrano CA
306 40-49 Female Dougherty Stephanie 49 F 6 00:34:29 81 31 San Clemente CA
68 40-49 Male Wilkins Shaun Howard 49 M 11 00:35:16 82 51
82 30-39 Male Carr Kole 31 M 8 00:35:34 83 52
326 30-39 Female Monroe Jana 35 F 4 00:35:38 84 32
27 15-19 Female Hicks Caroline 15 F 5 00:35:50 85 33
99 50-59 Female Demeo Vikki 55 F 7 00:36:12 86 34
49 15-19 Female Pajaro Dominique 15 F 6 00:36:16 87 35
127 50-59 Female Lanphere Lori 55 F 8 00:36:18 88 36
290 50-59 Female Heckenkamp Lorrie 51 F 9 00:36:25 89 37
63 50-59 Female Strong Valerie 51 F 10 00:36:31 90 38
277 50-59 Male Gallagher Rick 53 M 15 00:36:45 91 53
149 20-29 Female Potter Kelly 29 F 9 00:37:01 92 39
184 30-39 Male Welke Jason 37 M 9 00:37:01 93 54
19 50-59 Male English Scott 53 M 16 00:37:03 94 55
311 40-49 Female Pajaso Robin 47 F 7 00:37:11 95 40 San Clemente CA
30 50-59 Female Jas Marianne 56 F 11 00:37:24 96 41
37 1-14 Female Loper Quinn 9 F 2 00:37:35 97 42
34 40-49 Female Loper Alison K 40 F 8 00:37:36 98 43
25 40-49 Male Harrison Dan 45 M 12 00:37:41 99 56
360 40-49 Male Duval Robert 41 M 13 00:38:00 100 57
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
133 20-29 Male Makuta Ryan M 1 00:32:14 1
225 20-29 Male Riahi Sina M 2 00:33:31 2 Aliso Viejo CA
75 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot M 3 00:34:10 3
282 20-29 Female Burris Sarah F 1 00:34:56 4
329 40-49 Male Ekinaka Jason M 1 00:35:04 5
367 20-29 Female Wong Danielle F 2 00:35:32 6
220 20-29 Female Pfeiffer Sage F 3 00:35:38 7 San Clemente CA
160 50-59 Male Schumacher Rick M 1 00:35:54 8
88 20-29 Male Contarsy Tyler M 4 00:36:47 9
381 30-39 Male Dollar Chris M 1 00:36:56 10
392 20-29 Male Gatti Eric M 5 00:37:05 11
122 30-39 Female Kennedy Sara F 1 00:37:18 12
73 50-59 Male Anderson Eric M 2 00:37:48 13
373 50-59 Male Clinkinbeard John M 3 00:38:03 14
89 1-14 Male Cooper Declan M 1 00:38:13 15
185 30-39 Male Wong Charles M 2 00:38:14 16
93 50-59 Male Cosner Chris M 4 00:38:18 17
303 60-69 Male McDonald Kim M 1 00:38:32 18 Del Mar CA
155 15-19 Male Rovira Kyle M 1 00:38:42 19
393 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki F 4 00:40:52 20
87 20-29 Male Contarsy Toby M 6 00:41:26 21
76 15-19 Male Brouwer Kian M 2 00:41:26 22
105 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel F 5 00:41:38 23
100 50-59 Male Derthick Brad M 5 00:41:53 24
6 30-39 Male Kennedy Jeff M 3 00:42:49 25
293 50-59 Male Reale Jay M 6 00:43:21 26
141 40-49 Male Morrison Sean M 2 00:43:36 27
119 30-39 Female Hilgers Allison F 2 00:43:57 28
117 40-49 Female Hall Yvonne F 1 00:44:00 29
294 40-49 Female Reale Vicki F 2 00:44:17 30
375 30-39 Female Dollar Wood Nancy F 3 00:44:40 31
91 40-49 Male Cooper Scott M 3 00:44:51 32
85 50-59 Female Connolly Karen F 1 00:44:54 33
339 20-29 Female Ragan Monica F 6 00:45:03 34
177 40-49 Male Trupkin Michael M 4 00:45:05 35
374 60-69 Male Dollar Mike M 2 00:45:47 36
162 40-49 Male Senik Jason M 5 00:46:16 37
77 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney F 1 00:46:44 38
132 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey F 7 00:46:44 39
338 50-59 Male Hutchinson Tim M 7 00:47:01 40
90 15-19 Female Cooper Emma F 1 00:47:03 41
245 40-49 Female Mclaughlin Lisa F 3 00:47:15 42 San Clemente CA
366 50-59 Female Ells Valerie F 2 00:47:28 43
110 60-69 Male Gertler Stan M 3 00:48:06 44
101 15-19 Female Derthick Shannon F 2 00:48:15 45
342 40-49 Male Vela Anthny M 6 00:50:33 46
143 30-39 Female Munoz Beauty F 4 00:51:36 47
139 1-14 Male Merchant Wyatt M 2 00:52:30 48
394 50-59 Female Donna F 3 00:52:35 49
380 15-19 Female Quintilone Megan F 3 00:52:36 50
92 40-49 Female Cooper Sylvie F 4 00:54:26 51
184 30-39 Male Welke Jason M 4 00:59:41 52
173 60-69 Male Taylor Don M 4 01:03:27 53
390 50-59 Female Hague Linda F 4 01:03:51 54
82 30-39 Male Carr Kole M 5 01:21:54 55
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
378 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Russell Daniel M 1 01:01:34 1
250 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Fielder Chance M 1 01:01:36 2
113 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Gomez Giorgio M 1 01:01:46 3
122 Surfski - 19-39 Women Kennedy Sara F 1 01:01:50 4
371 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Scheel Nick M 1 01:01:52 5
395 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Hasay Jedd M 2 01:04:06 6
376 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Lavletta Yann M 3 01:05:27 7
3 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Bashor Tyler M 2 01:06:03 8
120 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Hoyer-nielsen Haakon M 3 01:06:25 9
1 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Women Appleby Candice F 1 01:06:33 10
138 Prone Stock - 19-39 Men Meinhold Christopher M 1 01:06:54 11
334 Prone Stock - 19-39 Men Gudasskas Dane M 2 01:06:55 12
264 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Kurt Byron M 1 01:07:00 13 Dana Point CA
5 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Foudy Shae F 1 01:07:02 14
377 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Rodriguez Ligonio Manuel M 2 01:07:18 15
331 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Cleveland Patrick M 4 01:07:22 16
379 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Meyler David M 2 01:07:27 17
383 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Rojas Rob M 3 01:08:45 18
342 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Men Vela Anthony M 1 01:09:07 19
148 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Pianowski Paul M 4 01:10:17 20
363 Prone Stock - 19-39 Men Gudaskas Tanner M 3 01:10:31 21
72 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Alston Lexi F 2 01:10:43 22
79 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Benitez Erika F 3 01:12:02 23
389 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Simpson Brett M 5 01:12:34 24
291 SUP Surfboard - 50+ Men Moore Larry M 1 01:13:08 25
178 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Vander Broek Cade M 5 01:13:18 26
153 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rose Keaton M 6 01:13:26 27
107 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Gabriel John M 3 01:13:34 28
102 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Economos Steve M 4 01:13:49 29
249 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Men Vollmer Mick M 2 01:14:41 30 San Juan Capistrano CA
397 Prone UL - 19-39 Men Sears Chris M 1 01:14:56 31
337 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Michalis Dennis M 5 01:15:33 32
94 SUP 14' - 50+ Men D'souza Rich M 2 01:15:36 33
247 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Lacher Brent M 6 01:16:13 34 San Juan Capistrano CA
174 SUP 12'6' - 50+ Women Thomas Kristin F 1 01:16:44 35
154 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rose Zeke M 7 01:17:35 36
382 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rojas Conrad M 8 01:17:39 37
391 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Baker Abby F 4 01:18:22 38
130 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Letieri Jonas M 4 01:18:53 39
231 Prone Stock - 19-39 Women Boring Christina F 1 01:18:57 40 San Clemente CA
224 Prone UL - 50+ Men Stone Wes M 1 01:19:28 41 Coronado CA
103 Prone UL - 50+ Men Feinberg Bob M 2 01:20:56 42
372 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Bouvland John M 3 01:23:19 43
78 Prone Stock - 50+ Men Brown James M 1 01:33:55 44
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
348 20-29 Male Goodman Spenser M 1 00:16:32 1 San Juan Capistrano CA
81 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan M 1 00:16:48 2
133 20-29 Male Makuta Ryan M 2 00:17:17 3
76 15-19 Male Brouwer Kian M 1 00:17:20 4
138 20-29 Male Meinhold Christopher M 3 00:17:39 5
281 1-14 Male Paisley Timo M 1 00:18:55 6 San Clemente CA
145 50-59 Male Nicolls Dean M 1 00:19:03 7
349 1-14 Female Copeland Stella F 1 00:19:09 8 San Clemente CA
160 50-59 Male Schumacher Rick M 2 00:19:15 9
80 50-59 Male Buck Bryan M 3 00:19:19 10
383 40-49 Male Rojas Rob M 1 00:19:22 11
87 20-29 Male Contarsy Toby M 4 00:19:32 12
329 40-49 Male Ekinaka Jason M 2 00:19:50 13 San Clemente CA
126 15-19 Female Lambert Jessica F 1 00:19:55 14
367 20-29 Female Wong Danielle F 1 00:19:58 15 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
140 1-14 Male Miller Wyatt M 2 00:20:01 16
163 30-39 Male Senturia Ethan M 2 00:20:03 17
75 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot M 5 00:20:06 18
220 20-29 Female Pfeiffer Sage F 2 00:20:06 19 San Clemente CA
342 40-49 Male Vela Anthony M 3 00:20:22 20
147 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn M 4 00:20:37 21
417 20-29 Female Vocke Brittany F 3 00:20:46 22 San Clemente CA
451 50-59 Male Kamel Sam M 5 00:20:48 23 Newport Coast CA
368 15-19 Male Williams Carson M 2 00:20:55 24 San Clemente CA
97 40-49 Male Dehven Chappie M 4 00:20:56 25
118 1-14 Male Hawbecker Jonas M 3 00:20:57 26
369 15-19 Female Krontz Kirsta F 2 00:20:59 27 Laguna Niguel CA
132 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey F 4 00:21:07 28
454 20-29 Male Totten Seth M 6 00:21:17 29 Canyon Country CA
409 40-49 Male Howard Jake M 5 00:21:18 30
101 15-19 Female Derthick Shannon F 3 00:21:19 31
121 40-49 Male Hughes Dave M 6 00:21:20 32
164 30-39 Female Shafer Scotti F 1 00:21:20 33
370 15-19 Female Meyer Mariah F 4 00:21:22 34 San Clemente CA
420 1-14 Male Hill Clark M 4 00:21:22 35 San Clemente CA
413 50-59 Female Goodwin Barbara F 1 00:21:23 36 San Pedro CA
412 50-59 Female Finley Ann F 2 00:21:28 37 Hermosa Beach CA
246 15-19 Male Elliot Tommy M 3 00:21:37 38 San Clemente CA
116 40-49 Male Gutenberg Peter M 7 00:21:40 39
129 60-69 Male Leonard Dan M 1 00:21:41 40
165 50-59 Female Simons Linda F 3 00:21:44 41
179 20-29 Female Vint Karina F 5 00:21:45 42
6 30-39 Male Kennedy Jeff M 3 00:21:45 43
431 1-14 Male Makshanoff Alex M 5 00:21:47 44 San Clemente CA
93 50-59 Male Cosner Chris M 6 00:21:52 45
187 30-39 Male Soria Alex M 4 00:21:54 46
88 20-29 Male Contarsy Tyler M 7 00:21:57 47
282 20-29 Female Burris Sarah F 6 00:21:59 48
119 30-39 Female Hilgers Allison F 2 00:22:02 49
419 1-14 Female Dillbeck Anna F 2 00:22:05 50 San Clemente CA
77 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney F 3 00:22:06 51
384 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin M 8 00:22:08 52 El Segundo CA
73 50-59 Male Anderson Eric M 7 00:22:10 53
438 20-29 Male K Bobby M 8 00:22:11 54 Redondo Beach CA
185 30-39 Male Wong Charles M 5 00:22:18 55
285 50-59 Male Schultz Stephen M 8 00:22:20 56 San Clemente CA
271 1-14 Female Mellott Savannah F 4 00:22:24 57 Ladera Ranch CA
142 60-69 Male Mortimer Greg M 2 00:22:28 58
172 50-59 Female Takarabe Nikki F 4 00:22:29 59
139 1-14 Male Merchant Wyatt M 6 00:22:29 60
106 70-99 Male Freshley Mike M 1 00:22:34 61
387 50-59 Male Shilling Gaylord M 9 00:22:38 62 El Segundo CA
411 40-49 Male Cox Phil M 9 00:22:40 63 Laguna Niguel CA
408 40-49 Female Glavinovich Mikel F 1 00:22:52 64
433 40-49 Male Cannon Keith M 10 00:22:54 65 San Clemente CA
399 50-59 Female Brilliant Susan F 5 00:22:55 66
134 50-59 Male Martinez Gary M 10 00:22:57 67
152 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie F 6 00:23:03 68
135 20-29 Female Martinez Morgan F 7 00:23:04 69
224 50-59 Male Stone Wes M 11 00:23:18 70 Coronado CA
393 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki F 8 00:23:25 71 San Diego CA
144 60-69 Male Murphy Duff M 3 00:23:52 72
343 40-49 Female Lastelic Barbara F 2 00:23:59 73
404 70-99 Male Holderman Dennis M 2 00:24:10 74
151 40-49 Male Preizler David M 11 00:24:15 75
436 20-29 Female Beattie Lacey F 9 00:24:22 76 Sun Valley CA
407 30-39 Female Spears Laura F 3 00:24:25 77
123 30-39 Male Knowles Bryan M 6 00:24:30 78
158 40-49 Female Scanlon Tiffany F 3 00:24:37 79
392 20-29 Male Gatti Eric M 9 00:24:46 80 Eureka CA
108 40-49 Female Gavanski Ivanka F 4 00:24:49 81
117 40-49 Female Hall Yvonne F 5 00:24:55 82
388 20-29 Female Chene Jessica F 10 00:25:02 83 San Clemente CA
425 40-49 Male Chang Mike M 12 00:25:09 84
402 50-59 Male Meisten Lee M 12 00:25:20 85
418 30-39 Female Dillbeck Stephanie F 4 00:25:24 86 San Clemente CA
112 15-19 Male Goldsmith Trevor M 4 00:25:27 87
398 1-14 Female Higginson Alex F 5 00:25:37 88
453 40-49 Male Fox John M 13 00:25:39 89 San Clemente CA
456 50-59 Male Cosgrove Cameron M 13 00:25:49 90 San Clemente CA
287 20-29 Male Brown Landan M 10 00:25:53 91 Camp Pendleton CA
396 50-59 Male McLaughlin Michael M 14 00:25:55 92
122 30-39 Female Kennedy Sara F 5 00:25:56 93
346 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah F 6 00:25:59 94 Capistrano Beach CA
427 1-14 Male Adelman Jackson M 7 00:26:10 95 San Juan Capistrano CA
424 60-69 Male Mehling II Cj M 4 00:26:11 96
177 40-49 Male Trupkin Michael M 14 00:26:15 97
386 50-59 Female Farr Mary Ellen F 7 00:26:26 98 Redondo Beach CA
100 50-59 Male Derthick Brad M 15 00:26:33 99
111 40-49 Female Goldsmith Dara F 6 00:26:58 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
398 12-14 Female Higginson Alex F 1 00:04:30 1
401 12-14 Male Lamar Keagan M 1 00:04:30 2
382 9-11 Male Rojas Conrad M 1 00:04:44 3
154 12-14 Male Rose Zeke M 2 00:04:56 4
391 12-14 Female Baker Abby F 2 00:05:45 5
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
113 19-39 Male Gomez Giorgio M 1 00:05:40 1
439 40-49 Male Boehne Dave M 1 00:05:41 2 Capistrano Beach CA
376 Men's 14' Open Lavletta Yann M 1 00:05:43 3 San Clemente CA
120 2-18 Male Hoyer-nielsen Haakon M 1 00:05:57 4
5 2-18 Female Foudy Shae F 1 00:06:06 5
331 2-18 Male Cleveland Patrick M 2 00:06:06 6 Ladera Ranch CA
445 50-99 Male Ring Karl M 1 00:06:08 7 Dana Point CA
377 19-39 Male Rodriguez Ligonio Manuel M 2 00:06:14 8 Huntington Beach CA
395 19-39 Male Hasay Jedd M 3 00:06:15 9 Arroyo Grande
3 2-18 Male Bashor Tyler M 3 00:06:16 10
250 40-49 Male Fielder Chance M 2 00:06:18 11 San Juan Capistrano CA
383 Men's 14' Open Rojas Rob M 2 00:06:21 12 San Clemente CA
342 40-49 Male Vela Anthny M 3 00:06:33 13
72 2-18 Female Alston Lexi F 2 00:06:49 14
153 2-18 Male Rose Keaton M 4 00:06:50 15
130 19-39 Male Letieri Jonas M 4 00:07:14 16
440 40-49 Male VanDyck Justin M 4 00:07:22 17 San Clemente CA
114 2-18 Female Gomez Izzi F 3 00:07:48 18
148 19-39 Male Pianowski Paul M 5 00:08:53 19
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Total Time Overall City State
76 15-19 Male Brouwer Kian M 1 00:07:39 1
133 20-29 Male Makuta Ryan M 1 00:07:44 2
81 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan M 1 00:07:53 3
87 20-29 Male Contarsy Toby M 2 00:08:22 4
340 15-19 Male Biggs Chad M 2 00:08:28 5 Capistrano Beach CA
342 40-49 Male Vela Anthny M 1 00:08:37 6
351 15-19 Male Igarashi Jeffrey M 3 00:08:55 7 Rancho Santa Margari CA
438 20-29 Male K Bobby M 3 00:09:05 8 Redondo Beach CA
437 20-29 Male Atkins Kyle M 4 00:09:06 9 San Pedro CA
118 1-14 Male Hawbecker Jonas M 1 00:09:07 10
368 15-19 Male Williams Carson M 4 00:09:08 11 San Clemente CA
246 15-19 Male Elliot Tommy M 5 00:09:11 12 San Clemente CA
88 20-29 Male Contarsy Tyler M 5 00:09:16 13
460 15-19 Male Morin Tanner M 6 00:09:21 14 San Clemente CA
74 50-59 Male Bidwell David M 1 00:09:22 15
271 1-14 Female Mellott Savannah F 1 00:09:28 16 Ladera Ranch CA
179 20-29 Female Vint Karina F 1 00:09:29 17
132 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey F 2 00:09:32 18
93 50-59 Male Cosner Chris M 2 00:09:34 19
398 1-14 Female Higginson Alex F 2 00:09:37 20 San Clemente CA
412 50-59 Female Finley Ann F 1 00:09:39 21 Hermosa Beach CA
387 50-59 Male Shilling Gaylord M 3 00:09:50 22 El Segundo CA
384 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin M 2 00:09:56 23 El Segundo CA
167 50-59 Male Sanseverino Robert M 4 00:09:59 24
77 1-14 Female Brouwer Sydney F 3 00:09:59 25
392 20-29 Male Gatti Eric M 6 00:10:02 26 Eureka CA
393 20-29 Female Spurgeon Nikki F 3 00:10:02 27 San Diego CA
139 1-14 Male Merchant Wyatt M 2 00:10:35 28
144 60-69 Male Murphy Duff M 1 00:10:40 29
165 50-59 Female Simons Linda F 2 00:10:55 30
152 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie F 3 00:10:59 31
346 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah F 4 00:11:01 32 Capistrano Beach CA
85 50-59 Female Connolly Karen F 4 00:11:11 33
436 20-29 Female Beattie Lacey F 4 00:11:17 34 Sun Valley CA
172 50-59 Female Takarabe Nikki F 5 00:11:17 35
117 40-49 Female Hall Yvonne F 1 00:11:23 36
287 20-29 Male Brown Landan M 7 00:11:26 37 Camp Pendleton CA
404 70-99 Male Holderman Dennis M 1 00:11:30 38 San Pedro CA
308 20-29 Female Elliott Jennifer F 5 00:11:31 39 San Clemente CA
423 20-29 Male Clarke Niles M 8 00:11:53 40 Carrboro NC
425 40-49 Male Chang Mike M 3 00:11:56 41 Redondo Beach CA
380 15-19 Female Quintilone Megan F 1 00:12:20 42 Laguna Hills CA
410 50-59 Female Kappeler Nan F 6 00:12:58 43 Huntington Beach CA
400 40-49 Female Kobayashi Paige F 2 00:12:59 44 Torrance CA
105 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel F 6 00:13:09 45
83 50-59 Female Clark Janice F 7 00:13:18 46
245 40-49 Female Mclaughlin Lisa F 3 00:13:18 47 San Clemente CA
385 50-59 Male Farr Richard M 5 00:13:26 48 Redondo Beach CA
99 50-59 Female Demeo Vikki F 8 00:15:20 49
86 1-14 Male Connolly-lindemann Calum M 3 00:15:27 50
161 1-14 Male Scott Phaelan M 4 00:17:30 51
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Age Sex Team Name Team Time Overall Division Place
81 49 and Under Ryan Bullock 32 M 81 and 179 00:06:14 1 1
76 49 and Under Kian Brouwer 17 M 76 and 133 00:06:32 2 2
147 50 and Over Shawn O'gorman 57 M 147 and 447 00:07:10 3 1
219 49 and Under Thomas Dollar 26 M 219 and 375 00:07:59 4 3
437 49 and Under Kyle Atkins 26 M 436 and 437 00:08:09 5 4
132 49 and Under Kailey Makuta 25 F 77 and 132 00:08:19 6 5
398 14 and Under Alex Higginson 13 F 346 and 398 00:08:21 7 1
370 49 and Under Mariah Meyer 16 F 105 and 370 00:08:30 8 6
387 50 and Over Gaylord Shilling 59 M 387 and 399 00:08:37 9 2
384 Open Kevin Shinnick 47 M 384 and 499 00:08:44 10 1
271 14 and Under Savannah Mellott 11 F 270 and 271 00:08:45 11 2
165 50 and Over Linda Simons 50 F 165 and 172 00:08:57 12 3
413 50 and Over Barbara Goodwin 51 F 412 and 413 00:09:03 13 4
335 Open Camille Bidwell 19 F 74 and 335 00:09:58 14 2
117 Open Yvonne Hall 43 F 117 and 394 00:10:03 15 3
374 Open Mike Dollar 60 M 374 and 375 00:10:26 16 4
152 50 and Over Nancie Rodriguez 55 F 152 and 410 00:10:52 17 5
386 50 and Over Mary Ellen Farr 58 F 385 and 386 00:10:59 18 6
175 Open Cynthia Tournat 61 F 175 and 400 00:11:34 19 5
356 Open Kristin Jones 21 F 355 and 356 00:11:45 20 6
241 Open Donna Arnold 55 F 241 and 242 00:11:48 21 7
447 50 and Over Will Heckenkamp 54 M 147 and 447 00:12:23 22 7
298 49 and Under Blaine Bargfrede 47 M 295 and 298 00:12:25 23 7
333 49 and Under Chris Butterfield 36 M 332 and 333 00:14:19 24 8
239 Open Jeff Brack 55 M 239 and 240 00:14:46 25 8
169 49 and Under Kristin Stich 49 F 169 and 170 00:16:45 26 9