ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Powerhouse Paddle and Swim - September 18, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
204 11-12 Male Grady Duke 1 00:04:18 1 Encinitas CA
250 13-14 Male Leyva Uriel 1 00:04:41 2
162 11-12 Female Cuevas Ashley 1 00:04:56 3
170 13-14 Female Dumas Amara 1 00:04:57 4 San Diego CA
611 13-14 Male Amador Miguel 2 00:04:57 5 San Diego CA
152 11-12 Female Collins Kayne 2 00:04:57 6 Poway CA
370 13-14 Female Dumas Mayah 2 00:05:05 7 San Diego CA
371 1-10 Male Howell Christian 1 00:05:07 8 Carlsbad CA
292 11-12 Female Phillip Amanda 3 00:05:16 9 San Diego CA
645 11-12 Male Michue Bryce 2 00:05:17 10 San Diego CA
163 13-14 Male Dange Nikhil 3 00:05:18 11 San Diego CA
641 11-12 Female Funk Jillian 4 00:05:29 12 Encinitas CA
618 1-10 Male Lavarty Jake 2 00:05:37 13
249 11-12 Male Leyva Isaac 3 00:05:54 14
208 1-10 Female Halpern Hollis 1 00:05:54 15 Del Mar CA
656 1-10 Male Hines Hayden 3 00:06:01 16 Solana Beach CA
182 1-10 Female Finley Micah 2 00:06:03 17 San Deigo CA
123 1-10 Female Benjamin Ella 3 00:06:13 18 Solana Beach CA
202 1-10 Female Goodwin Karis 4 00:06:14 19 Encinitas CA
194 1-10 Male Galdston Jacob 4 00:06:21 20 Rancho Santa Fe CA
375 11-12 Female Suh Emily 5 00:06:22 21 San Diego CA
255 11-12 Female Lucariello Stefania 6 00:06:23 22 Del Mar CA
349 1-10 Female Topolovac Makena 5 00:06:24 23 San Diego CA
359 1-10 Male Wang Aaron 5 00:06:27 24 San Diego CA
224 1-10 Female Hughes London 6 00:06:34 25 Chula Vista Rd CA
168 1-10 Male Dugas Jona 6 00:06:52 26 San Diego CA
251 11-12 Male Li Raymond 4 00:06:55 27 San Diego CA
188 1-10 Male Freedman Robert 7 00:06:56 28 San Diego CA
108 1-10 Male Aparri Evan 8 00:06:56 29 San Diego CA
243 1-10 Female Laverty Ana 7 00:07:18 30 Solana Beach CA
171 1-10 Female Dunayevich Katja 8 00:07:29 31 San Diego CA
228 1-10 Female Jester Addison 9 00:07:34 32 Rancho Santa Fe CA
233 1-10 Male Kaseburg Liam 9 00:07:42 33 Encinitas CA
107 1-10 Female Aparri Audrey 10 00:08:43 34 San Diego CA
348 1-10 Female Topolovac Hailey 11 00:09:20 35 San Diego CA
294 Powell Luciana 1 00:09:42 36 Solana Beach CA
311 1-10 Male Schwartz Maxwell 10 00:09:47 37 San Diego CA
267 1-10 Female Mcnamara Finley 12 00:10:07 38 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
667 11-12 Boys - Prone Graham Jonas 1 00:02:56 1 Carlsbad CA
668 1-10 Boys - Prone Graham Walker 1 00:03:13 2 Carlsbad CA
281 11-12 Girls - SUP Nipper Kitsy 1 00:03:18 3 San Diego CA
146 13-14 Girls - SUP Chalom Kalia 1 00:04:12 4 San Diego CA
611 13-14 Boys - Prone Amador Miguel 1 00:04:12 5 San Diego CA
271 1-10 Girls - SUP Miller Melia 1 00:04:20 6 Poway CA
272 11-12 Boys - Prone Milner Leon 2 00:04:36 7 Del Mar CA
664 13-14 Boys - Prone Plsek Max 2 00:04:45 8 Solana Beach CA
173 11-12 Boys - Prone Duncan Miles 3 00:04:57 9 Del Mar CA
240 13-14 Girls - Prone Kriege Lily 1 00:04:57 10 Del Mar CA
273 13-14 Girls - Prone Milner Renza 2 00:04:58 11 Del Mar CA
208 1-10 Girls - Prone Halpern Hollis 1 00:05:01 12 Del Mar CA
300 11-12 Girls - Prone Reeves Ryann 1 00:05:36 13 Solana Beach CA
177 11-12 Boys - Prone Esquivel Martin 4 00:05:37 14
188 1-10 Boys - Prone Freedman Robert 2 00:05:42 15 San Diego CA
663 1-10 Girls - Prone Plsek Mai 2 00:06:09 16 Solana Beach CA
225 13-14 Girls - Prone Jackson Kana 3 00:06:16 17 Del Mar CA
619 1-10 Girls - SUP Farrow Kilinoe 2 00:06:51 18 Cardiff By The Sea CA
641 11-12 Girls - Prone Funk Jillian 2 00:06:58 19 Encinitas CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
113 50-54 Male Bailey Mason 1 00:07:59 1 Encinitas CA
615 15-18 Male Wong Teavatea 1 00:08:03 2
213 15-18 Male He Joshua 2 00:08:03 3 San Diego CA
365 13-14 Male Wythes George 1 00:08:04 4 Solana Beach CA
639 13-14 Male Schmidt Andrew 2 00:08:04 5 Solana Beach CA
276 13-14 Male Morris Mason 3 00:08:12 6 Carlsbad CA
358 45-49 Male Walsh Todd 1 00:08:25 7 Carlsbad CA
254 13-14 Male Loy Lukas 4 00:08:25 8 Solana Beach CA
205 50-54 Male Grady Tom 2 00:08:30 9 Encinitas CA
169 13-14 Male Dugas Yuma 5 00:08:31 10 San Diego CA
143 13-14 Male Camarillo Emilio 6 00:08:31 11 Chula Vista CA
364 13-14 Male Workman Eric 7 00:08:32 12 Del Mar CA
303 15-18 Male Richards-smith Blake 3 00:08:40 13 Solana Beach CA
277 13-14 Male Munoz Renteria Carlos 8 00:08:41 14 Chula Vista CA
373 13-14 Male Knutzen Ryan 9 00:08:41 15 Solana Beach CA
256 15-18 Male Lukashev Stephan 4 00:08:42 16 San Diego CA
316 55-59 Male Shields Greg 1 00:08:53 17 Del Mar CA
369 13-14 Male Shields Grant 10 00:09:07 18 Del Mar CA
638 45-49 Female Schmidt Karen 1 00:09:08 19 Solana Beach CA
159 30-34 Male Crocker George 1 00:09:10 20 San Diego CA
106 13-14 Male Andrews Robbie 11 00:09:11 21 Carlsbad CA
623 15-18 Male Bresnan Nicholas 5 00:09:11 22 San Diego CA
367 45-49 Male Becker Tim 2 00:09:11 23 Encinitas CA
646 1-12 Female Schmidt Revere 1 00:09:12 24 Solana Beach CA
252 1-12 Female Lora Mirsha 2 00:09:12 25 Chula Vista CA
231 40-44 Male Jones Dylan 1 00:09:12 26 Encinitas CA
643 35-39 Female Maxwell Julia 1 00:09:12 27 San Diego CA
317 13-14 Female Shields Paige 1 00:09:13 28 Del Mar CA
640 55-59 Male Schmidt Andy 2 00:09:17 29 Solana Beach CA
223 1-12 Male Hughes Colby 1 00:09:19 30 Chula Vista CA
342 45-49 Male Suitor Allen 3 00:09:20 31 Cardiff CA
127 15-18 Female Boese Isabela 1 00:09:22 32 Solana Beach CA
141 13-14 Female Burger Ava 2 00:09:23 33 Solana Beach CA
257 13-14 Female Lyon Taylor 3 00:09:25 34 Del Mar CA
183 15-18 Female Fitch Anna 2 00:09:25 35 Encinitas CA
149 13-14 Female Chou Evelyn 4 00:09:27 36 San Diego CA
158 30-34 Female Crocker Gabriel 1 00:09:30 37 San Diego CA
128 Age Unknown - Male Boese Matthew 1 00:09:34 38 Solana Beach CA
144 50-54 Male Chalepas Allen 3 00:09:34 39 Carlsbad CA
630 40-44 Male Cavanie Eric 2 00:09:35 40
649 15-18 Female Delaney Camryn 3 00:09:35 41 Cardiff By The Sea CA
245 15-18 Female Lavioe Anya 4 00:09:41 42
259 25-29 Male Marcikic Troy 1 00:09:55 43
156 13-14 Male Cosgrove Ian 12 00:09:55 44 San Diego CA
346 15-18 Female Taggart Erin 5 00:09:57 45 Carlsbad CA
122 1-12 Male Benjamin Aiden 2 00:09:59 46 Solana Beach CA
236 45-49 Male Knutzen Jeff 4 00:10:01 47 Solana Beach CA
617 40-44 Male Ellis Sr Clayton 3 00:10:05 48
653 50-54 Male Ackelc John 4 00:10:14 49 San Diego CA
621 30-34 Male Brada Garett 2 00:10:16 50 Encinitas CA
322 1-12 Female Simonelli Pearl 3 00:10:19 51 San Diego CA
286 45-49 Male Ohara Kazuaki 5 00:10:20 52 San Diego CA
130 40-44 Male Boese Stephen 4 00:10:22 53 Solana Beach CA
111 13-14 Male Atkins Trent 13 00:10:24 54 Carlsbad CA
321 13-14 Female Simonelli Liana 5 00:10:24 55 San Diego CA
119 Wetsuit Males Becker Blake 1 00:10:25 56 Encinitas CA
274 13-14 Female Morland-tellez Andrea 6 00:10:31 57 San Diego CA
644 40-44 Male Morales Henry 5 00:10:32 58 Carlsbad CA
616 15-18 Male Ellis Tokerav 6 00:10:33 59
637 50-54 Male Pops Ken 5 00:10:37 60 Del Mar CA
129 1-12 Female Boese Natalia 4 00:10:37 61 Solana Beach CA
318 Age Unknown - Female Sihota Lanhua 1 00:10:43 62 Solana Beach CA
110 45-49 Male Atkins Robert 6 00:10:44 63 Carlsbad CA
120 15-18 Female Becker Sydney 6 00:10:52 64 Encinitas CA
204 1-12 Male Grady Duke 3 00:11:02 65 Encinitas CA
332 15-18 Male Smith Parker 7 00:11:04 66 Encinitas CA
655 Wetsuit Males Lewis Jeremy 2 00:11:05 67 Carlsbad CA
350 13-14 Female Torykian Alexis 7 00:11:06 68 Encinitas CA
607 Wetsuit Males Dathlo Ryan 3 00:11:11 69 New York NY
363 13-14 Female Woelkers Megan 8 00:11:14 70 San Diego CA
131 13-14 Female Bogucki Averi 9 00:11:14 71 San Diego CA
610 1-12 Female Tran Rachel 5 00:11:16 72 San Diego CA
368 13-14 Female Cosgrove Abby 10 00:11:17 73 San Diego CA
609 13-14 Female Howlett Maeve 11 00:11:18 74 Chula Vista CA
275 13-14 Male Morland-tellez Graeme 14 00:11:19 75 San Diego CA
210 1-12 Female Hanaki Meilene 6 00:11:21 76 San Diego CA
239 13-14 Female Kragh Mia 12 00:11:22 77 San Diego CA
634 1-12 Female Baron Miko 7 00:11:24 78 Oceanside CA
230 Wetsuit Females Jones Brigitte 1 00:11:24 79 Encinitas CA
340 Wetsuit Males Stuckelman Mark 4 00:11:24 80 Del Mar CA
360 1-12 Female Wang Natalie 8 00:11:36 81 San Diego CA
629 30-34 Female Ellis Puatea 2 00:11:37 82
624 50-54 Male Gunness Rob 6 00:11:48 83 Encinitas CA
221 45-49 Male Hohn Chris 7 00:11:49 84 Solana Beach CA
157 30-34 Female Crocker Amy 3 00:11:50 85 Palo Alto CA
283 13-14 Female Norris Olivia 13 00:11:52 86 San Diego CA
372 35-39 Female Bandoli Gretchen 2 00:11:52 87 San Diego CA
625 50-54 Female Kugs Betty 1 00:12:00 88
241 25-29 Female Kuiken Marisa 1 00:12:04 89 Carlsbad CA
140 1-12 Female Budelsky Jia 9 00:12:05 90 Solana Beach CA
636 Wetsuit Males Aschieris Mike 5 00:12:06 91 Del Mar CA
215 1-12 Female Hennessy Kathryn 10 00:12:07 92 Del Mar CA
244 50-54 Male Laverty James 7 00:12:11 93 Solana Beach CA
178 60-64 Male Feinberg Bob 1 00:12:13 94 San Diego CA
351 1-12 Female Tracey Lauren 11 00:12:19 95 Rancho Santa Fe CA
187 13-14 Male Freedman James 15 00:12:22 96 San Diego CA
357 55-59 Male Walsh Bill 3 00:12:26 97 La Jolla CA
299 45-49 Male Reeves Craig 8 00:12:29 98 Solana Beach CA
185 70-99 Male Fleener Stanley 1 00:12:39 99 Encinitas CA
329 13-14 Female Smith Jessica 14 00:12:43 100 Del Mar CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall Sex Place City State
200 SUP 14' Makua Men Glynn Chuck 1 00:16:32 1 1 Carlsbad CA
666 SUP UL Kapuna Men Shoemaker Scott 1 00:17:47 2 2 Poway CA
669 Prone UL Makua Men Frey Roch 1 00:17:54 3 3 Encinitas CA
354 SUP 14' Makua Men Wadzynski Zibi 2 00:18:07 4 4 San Diego CA
330 Prone UL Makua Men Smith Kyle 2 00:18:16 5 5 Solana Beach CA
266 SUP UL Makua Men Mckee Jordan 1 00:18:31 6 6 Poway CA
309 Prone Stock Makua Men Schade Andy 1 00:18:43 7 7 Solana Beach CA
614 SUP Stock Makua Men Ellis Jr Clayton 1 00:18:46 8 8
613 SUP Stock Makua Men Weaji Agnieray 2 00:18:49 9 9
670 SUP Stock Makua Men Baker Stephen 3 00:18:56 10 10 Carlsbad CA
630 SUP Stock Makua Men Cavanie Eric 4 00:19:19 11 11
344 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Sullivan Sean 1 00:19:31 12 12 Carlsbad CA
654 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Bland John 1 00:19:35 13 13 Encinitas CA
145 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Chalom Alan 2 00:19:36 14 14 San Diego CA
617 Prone Stock Makua Men Ellis Sr Clayton 2 00:19:38 15 15
253 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Lourens Deon 1 00:19:40 16 16
665 SUP 14' Makua Men Murphy Chris 3 00:19:41 17 17 Del Mar CA
138 Prone UL Ali'i Men Buckingham Wally 1 00:19:51 18 18 Encinitas CA
660 Prone 14' Makua Men Chelos Justin 1 00:19:53 19 19 San Diego CA
164 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Dean David 3 00:20:37 20 20 Jupiter FL
667 SUP Stock Makua Men Graham Jonas 5 00:20:46 21 21 Carlsbad CA
118 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Baumann Jim 2 00:20:48 22 22 San Diego CA
139 Prone Stock Ali'i Men Buckingham Wayne 1 00:21:17 23 23 Leucadia CA
337 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Stephens Glenn 4 00:21:17 24 24 San Diego CA
635 Prone UL Kapuna Men Thierry Tching 1 00:21:18 25 25
269 SUP Stock Makua Men Miller Daniel 6 00:21:25 26 26 Poway CA
675 Prone Stock Makua Men Garcia Ismael 3 00:21:43 27 27 Encinitas CA
668 SUP Stock Makua Men Graham Walker 7 00:21:56 28 28 Carlsbad CA
339 Prone Stock Makua Women Stiles Jasmine 1 00:21:59 29 1 San Diego CA
331 SUP Stock Makua Men Smith Omar 8 00:22:17 30 29 Encinitas CA
632 SUP Challenged Men Kai-Nalv Lambert 1 00:22:17 31 30
234 Prone Stock Makua Men Kaseburg Paul 4 00:22:20 32 31 Encinitas CA
674 Prone Stock Makua Women Foote Bernadette 2 00:22:33 33 2 Port Hueneme CA
298 SUP Stock Makua Men Reeves Carter 9 00:22:53 34 32 Solana Beach CA
116 Prone UL Makua Men Balint Justin 3 00:23:11 35 33 Carlsbad CA
327 Prone Stock Makua Men Slattery Brian 5 00:23:13 36 34 Encinitas CA
190 Prone Stock Makua Men Frogley Terry 6 00:23:19 37 35 San Diego CA
212 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Harvey Rodney 2 00:23:33 38 36 San Diego CA
121 SUP 14' Makua Men Beeler Jon 4 00:23:44 39 37 Del Mar CA
219 SUP UL Makua Women Hildebrand Kelly 1 00:23:47 40 3 Del Mar CA
308 Prone Stock Makua Men Saville Shaun 7 00:24:27 41 38 Encinitas CA
147 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Chavez Yvonne 1 00:24:32 42 4 Carlsbad CA
290 Prone Stock Makua Men Parry Ben 8 00:25:18 43 39 Unit B CA
677 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Masino Richie 1 00:25:21 44 40 Del Mar CA
655 Prone 14' Makua Men Lewis Jeremy 2 00:25:36 45 41 Carlsbad CA
206 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Gruber Loraine 2 00:26:34 46 5 Cardiff By The Sea CA
659 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Long Bob 1 00:26:34 47 42 San Diego CA
101 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Adelhelm Ron 5 00:26:36 48 43 Rancho Santa Fe CA
142 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Bushman Michael 3 00:27:47 49 44 Boulder CO
671 SUP Stock Makua Men Buker Steve 10 00:28:09 50 45 Carlsbad CA
265 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Mcclellan Clint 2 00:28:26 51 46 Del Mar CA
627 Prone Stock Makua Men Chapelier Heremoana 9 00:30:22 52 47
626 Prone Stock Makua Men Chapelier Jerome 10 00:30:24 53 48
672 SUP Stock Makua Women Brown Alexandra 1 00:30:25 54 6 Encinitas CA
673 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Phillips Richard 4 00:30:40 55 49 Venice CA
172 SUP UL Makua Women Duncan Amy 2 00:31:14 56 7 Del Mar CA
606 Prone UL Kapuna Men Faulknes Mike 2 00:31:14 57 50 Del Mar CA
261 SUP Stock Makua Women Marx Alix 2 00:31:57 58 8 San Diego CA
198 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Genn J. 2 00:34:56 59 51 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
289 Prone Males Parkes Ryan 1 00:12:27 1 Del Mar CA
615 Prone Males Wong Teavatea 2 00:12:55 2
631 SUP Males Paro Angelo 1 00:12:59 3
616 Prone Males Ellis Tokerav 3 00:13:13 4
217 Prone Males Hennessy William 4 00:13:41 5 Del Mar CA
629 Prone Females Ellis Puatea 1 00:14:01 6
281 SUP Females Nipper Kitsy 1 00:14:06 7 San Diego CA
628 Prone Females Maoni Vaimiti 2 00:15:25 8
209 SUP Males Hama Milo 2 00:16:15 9 Carlsbad CA
192 SUP Females Gable Lisa 2 00:19:16 10 Fullerton CA
620 SUP Males Feinberg Richard 3 00:20:50 11 Agoura Hills CA
676 Prone Females Milner Juliette 3 00:24:39 12 Del Mar CA