ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2016 \ Silver Strand Half Marathon / 10 Mile / 5K - November 13, 2016

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall City State
1248 35-39 Male Carrillo Alvaro 1 01:17:52 1 San Diego CA
619 25-29 Male Hancock Alex 1 01:18:59 2 Oakland CA
1991 20-24 Male Calendario Enrique 1 01:19:04 3
650 30-34 Male Truesdale Aaron 1 01:19:23 4 San Diego CA
308 40-44 Male Maas Eric 1 01:19:48 5 San Diego CA
1990 20-24 Male Ortega Ismael 2 01:20:14 6
606 30-34 Male De La Cruz Martin 2 01:20:42 7 San Diego CA
592 30-34 Male Neptune Joey 3 01:22:13 8 San Marcos CA
1377 15-19 Male Dalton Joseph 1 01:22:23 9 San Bernardino CA
1839 30-34 Female Keating Bonnie 1 01:22:27 10 Imperial Beach CA
1780 40-44 Male Willett Kraig 2 01:24:16 11 Fallbrook CA
1145 45-49 Male Lykke-andersen Jens 1 01:24:46 12 San Diego CA
1982 50-54 Male Lancaster Salvador 1 01:25:02 13 La Jolla CA
858 30-34 Male Brennecke Jeffrey 4 01:27:24 14 Encinitas CA
951 35-39 Male Candelaria Linus 2 01:27:31 15 Honolulu HI
1821 35-39 Male Visnyak Erik 3 01:27:35 16 San Diego CA
1626 35-39 Male Thompson Matthew 4 01:28:11 17 San Diego CA
1681 30-34 Male Galford Jeff 5 01:28:20 18 Lemon Grove CA
227 20-24 Female Sanborn Lindsey 1 01:28:45 19 Las Vegas NV
638 Military - Male Myers Oliver 1 01:29:02 20 Imperial Beach CA
1435 30-34 Female Burnham Kelley 2 01:29:08 21 Encinitas CA
823 45-49 Male Haffner James 2 01:29:42 22 Chula Vista CA
552 35-39 Male Lum Randy 5 01:29:43 23 San Diego CA
1840 25-29 Male Nodland Mitchell 2 01:29:52 24 San Diego CA
1992 20-24 Male Jimenez Isaac 3 01:29:58 25
51 35-39 Male Hanada Micah 6 01:30:13 26 San Diego CA
1241 35-39 Female Everard Melissa 1 01:30:16 27
1662 Military - Male Dehner Walter 2 01:31:15 28 San Diego CA
1300 25-29 Male Rey Nicholas 3 01:31:43 29
195 45-49 Male Civit Carlos 3 01:31:44 30 San Diego CA
1947 35-39 Male Delicino Jeremy 7 01:32:15 31 San Diego CA
1290 30-34 Female Leszczynski Bessy 3 01:32:20 32 San Diego CA
306 50-54 Male Baker Michael 2 01:32:28 33 San Diego CA
1847 50-54 Male De La Cruz Candido 3 01:32:39 34 San Diego CA
774 45-49 Male Stefanson Dan 4 01:33:23 35 Victoria BC
580 35-39 Male Bermudez John 8 01:33:29 36 Spring Valley CA
1772 30-34 Male Harmon Mike 6 01:33:42 37 Temecula CA
38 35-39 Male Zavala Rafael 9 01:33:49 38 Winchester CA
410 35-39 Male England James 10 01:33:49 39 San Diego CA
1993 40-44 Male Hiroshi Kawabata 3 01:33:54 40 San Diego CA
502 60-64 Male Willmore James 1 01:34:19 41 San Diego CA
1141 25-29 Female Tebbs Ali 1 01:34:23 42 San Diego CA
315 30-34 Male O'donnell Kelly 7 01:34:41 43 San Diego CA
689 30-34 Male Short Torrey 8 01:35:00 44 Homer AK
616 25-29 Male Murner Ted 4 01:35:02 45 Annapolis MD
692 45-49 Male Tadesse Fasil 5 01:35:17 46 San Diego CA
1583 45-49 Female Braidic Mandy 1 01:35:19 47 Carlsbad CA
1219 50-54 Male Holmes Jeff 4 01:35:22 48 San Diego CA
901 15-19 Male Barrera Lopez Ortega Juan Antonio 2 01:35:28 49 Ensenada VA
1121 35-39 Male Blair Trevor 11 01:35:38 50 San Diego CA
1852 25-29 Female Doctor Brigitte 2 01:35:40 51 San Diego CA
1920 Military - Male Barkofski Michael 3 01:36:07 52 Norristown PA
444 30-34 Male Jaczina Mil?n 9 01:36:20 53 Kornye KO
765 AK Amputee Male Mehrabian Daniel 1 01:36:29 54 Escondido CA
360 35-39 Female Woolf Julie 2 01:36:30 55 La Jolla CA
1611 20-24 Male Wisniewski Greg 4 01:37:17 56 San Diego CA
802 45-49 Male Torre Frank 6 01:37:20 57 San Diego CA
530 45-49 Female Scott Sherry 2 01:37:26 58 Houston TX
1402 15-19 Male Winfield Kenneth 3 01:37:28 59 Alpine CA
1501 50-54 Male Ibarra Manuel Carlos 5 01:37:31 60 Moreno Valley CA
67 45-49 Male Cunningham Mark 7 01:37:36 61 San Diego CA
1119 35-39 Female Blair Megan 3 01:37:40 62 San Diego CA
1179 40-44 Female Noonan Heather 1 01:37:44 63 Carlsbad CA
589 45-49 Male Williams Carson 8 01:37:54 64 San Diego CA
24 45-49 Male Spital Barry 9 01:38:24 65 San Diego CA
211 40-44 Male Mclean Robb 4 01:38:25 66 Albuquerque NM
1807 30-34 Male Ramirez Marko 10 01:38:29 67 San Diego CA
1828 40-44 Male Garduno Guillermo 5 01:38:37 68 San Diego CA
1836 30-34 Female Clark Kimberly 4 01:38:42 69 Chula Vista CA
1873 35-39 Male Bade David 12 01:38:50 70 San Diego CA
972 30-34 Male Mcnaughton Jeffrey 11 01:38:53 71 Alpine CA
1661 45-49 Male Preston Mark 10 01:38:59 72 San Diego CA
1390 25-29 Male Garcia Arnulfo 5 01:38:59 73 Pinole CA
1949 50-54 Female Webb Marion 1 01:39:05 74 San Diego CA
1862 35-39 Male Salgado Bryan 13 01:39:07 75 Ladera Ranch CA
319 30-34 Male Bordwell Andrew 12 01:39:12 76 San Diego CA
1660 45-49 Male Luneau Didier 11 01:39:24 77 San Diego CA
206 Military - Male Adeyemo Sola 4 01:39:25 78 Lakeside CA
223 60-64 Male Saetermoe Ronald 2 01:39:28 79 Laguna Niguel CA
1294 25-29 Male Lutz Andy 6 01:39:33 80 San Francisco CA
1788 35-39 Male Hayden Bryan 14 01:39:36 81 San Diego CA
483 25-29 Male Matturi Venkata 7 01:39:38 82 Del Mar CA
1445 30-34 Female Stevens Lindsey 5 01:39:41 83 San Diego CA
1442 55-59 Male Caviston Michael 1 01:39:43 84 Coronado CA
863 55-59 Male Berrondo Eduardo 2 01:39:44 85 Newark DE
390 30-34 Male Bologna Gaetano 13 01:39:48 86 San Diego CA
132 40-44 Male Shenhar Ran 6 01:40:02 87 San Diego CA
1209 30-34 Male Richard Daniel 14 01:40:09 88 San Diego CA
1281 20-24 Female Buckley Emily 2 01:40:21 89 La Jolla CA
461 40-44 Male Wesonius Christian 7 01:40:22 90 Chula Vista CA
1934 35-39 Male Schroeder Daniel 15 01:40:37 91 Chula Vista CA
216 Military - Male Fulton Scott 5 01:40:47 92 Chula Vista CA
1253 40-44 Male Buelna Hector 8 01:40:50 93 Tijuana VA
210 25-29 Female Beauchamp Cecilia 3 01:41:03 94 San Diego CA
739 55-59 Male Sabin John 3 01:41:22 95 La Jolla CA
396 50-54 Male Lafferty Paul 6 01:41:23 96 La Jolla CA
1124 60-64 Male Ingoglia Ron 3 01:41:24 97 Yuma AZ
1425 45-49 Male Espinoza Octavio 12 01:41:25 98 San Diego CA
215 Military - Female Wu Ellie 1 01:41:46 99 Alameda CA
1651 40-44 Male Lowe Todd 9 01:41:56 100 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall City State
3054 30-34 Male Bliss Hunter 1 00:56:30 1 San Diego CA
3189 35-39 Male Niskala Jari 1 01:09:25 2 San Diego CA
3176 25-29 Male Johnson Andrew 1 01:09:40 3 San Diego VA
3240 50-54 Male Rosales Mario 1 01:10:06 4
3089 55-59 Female Dowie Terri 1 01:10:54 5
225 25-29 Female Ashton Margaret 1 01:12:15 6 Oceanside CA
3119 Military - Male Hennessey JR. Gerald 1 01:12:59 7 Tampa FL
3115 55-59 Male Ojeda Artie 1 01:13:49 8 San Diego CA
3046 60-64 Male Serocki John 1 01:13:58 9 Del Mar CA
3373 50-54 Male Hinton Joey 2 01:14:21 10 Carlsbad CA
3219 50-54 Female Jarvis Susan 1 01:14:41 11 San Diego CA
146 35-39 Male Hill Seth 2 01:14:51 12 San Diego CA
4151 35-39 Male Abbey Alan 3 01:15:09 13 San Diego CA
3087 35-39 Female Joyce Brenna 1 01:15:23 14
3078 30-34 Male Schlimme Luke 2 01:15:25 15 San Diego CA
3159 Master Clydes Diaz Claudio 1 01:15:33 16 Coronado CA
3004 Military - Male Montes Larry 2 01:19:32 17 Pico Rivera CA
3070 40-44 Female Stratton Heather 1 01:20:40 18 San Diego CA
3377 60-64 Male Nash Jack 2 01:22:12 19 Coronado CA
3192 60-64 Male King John 3 01:22:29 20 Blossom Valley CA
3112 45-49 Female Hendricks Terry 1 01:22:29 21 Coronado CA
3372 55-59 Male Sanborn Peter 2 01:23:41 22 Atlanta GA
3155 40-44 Female Sand Laura 2 01:23:43 23 Solana Beach CA
3048 45-49 Female Preston Lori 2 01:24:20 24 San Diego CA
3156 Military - Male Totsch Heath 3 01:24:26 25 Bonsall CA
3104 35-39 Female Maas Kristi 2 01:24:39 26 Del Mar CA
313 25-29 Male Barriga Gabriel 2 01:24:49 27 San Diego CA
3370 30-34 Female Lapietra Sara 1 01:24:49 28 San Diego CA
1341 40-44 Male Duffy Michael 1 01:25:33 29 Halifax NS
3222 60-64 Male Kiley Dave 4 01:26:03 30 San Diego CA
3298 40-44 Male Noonan Kevin 2 01:26:21 31 Carlsbad CA
3012 40-44 Male Tilley Hamilton 3 01:26:38 32
3071 15-19 Male Uchida Masahiro 1 01:27:26 33
1697 40-44 Male Henroid Chris 4 01:27:50 34 San Diego CA
3152 50-54 Female Gracio Janie 2 01:27:53 35 Chula Vista CA
3203 60-64 Male Szentesi Charles 5 01:28:25 36
3007 30-34 Female Godoy Jacqueline 2 01:29:23 37 San Diego CA
3255 50-54 Male Donegan James 3 01:29:27 38 San Diego CA
3080 35-39 Female Miranda Nancy 3 01:29:40 39 San Diego CA
1798 Military - Male Jones Kelly 4 01:30:21 40
3161 Military - Female Turse Sarah 1 01:30:25 41 Coronado CA
3191 40-44 Male P Jay 5 01:30:35 42 San Diego CA
3273 20-24 Female Keffer Stephanie 1 01:30:38 43 Charlotte NC
3123 45-49 Female Neal Lisa 3 01:30:49 44 La Mesa CA
3175 35-39 Female Konvissar Alina 4 01:31:00 45 San Diego CA
3374 Master Clydes Abeloe Kenneth 2 01:31:12 46 Carlsbad CA
3200 Military - Female Augustus Azure 2 01:31:16 47 Yuma AZ
3268 50-54 Male Kobrinetz David 4 01:31:31 48 La Jolla CA
3092 45-49 Male Johnson Robert 1 01:31:49 49 San Marcos CA
3001 55-59 Female Swanson Nancy 2 01:32:31 50 Coronado CA
3026 Military - Male Zahler Wes 5 01:32:36 51 San Diego CA
3077 55-59 Female Huebner Jeanine 3 01:32:39 52 San Marcos CA
3239 45-49 Female Nunez Guadalupe 4 01:32:49 53
382 55-59 Female Robertson Jeanine 4 01:33:00 54 Poway CA
3079 45-49 Male Pena Angel 2 01:33:24 55 San Diego CA
3022 30-34 Male Nageotte Kyle 3 01:33:26 56 Coronado CA
1855 50-54 Female Zuniga Janine 3 01:33:58 57 San Diego CA
3061 50-54 Female Bouton Fabienne 4 01:34:29 58 Jamul CA
8 35-39 Male Garson Adam 4 01:34:43 59 Coronado CA
3256 40-44 Female Barton Kacie 3 01:34:51 60 San Diego CA
3154 Clydesdale Galeno Joseph 1 01:35:04 61 Chula Vista CA
3058 Military - Male Childress James 6 01:35:33 62 Pflugerville TX
3146 20-24 Male Sion Eric 1 01:35:43 63 San Diego CA
3038 45-49 Female Stannard Katherine 5 01:35:50 64 San Diego CA
3130 Military - Female Kreitinger Angela 3 01:35:57 65 Albuquerque NM
3180 35-39 Female Myers Rebecca 5 01:36:26 66 San Diego CA
3303 55-59 Female Carroll Olivia 5 01:36:30 67 Escondido CA
63 50-54 Female Celaya Lisa 5 01:36:35 68 Chula Vista CA
3221 Military - Male Withrow Jim 7 01:37:01 69 Chula Vista CA
1665 40-44 Female Garcia Allison 4 01:37:28 70 La Jolla CA
3264 40-44 Female Wilson Betsy 5 01:38:10 71 Del Mar CA
3253 45-49 Female Ooostendorp Maureen 6 01:38:11 72 East Grand Rapids MI
1461 35-39 Female Ballard Brooke 6 01:38:15 73 Coronado CA
3195 35-39 Male Worthington Erik 5 01:38:22 74 Imperial Beach CA
3269 55-59 Female Davis Liise 6 01:38:33 75 Alpine CA
338 40-44 Male Jost Peter 6 01:38:34 76 Coronado CA
3036 25-29 Male Kasimatis Amand 3 01:38:47 77 San Diego CA
3094 30-34 Female Ocampo Elzy 3 01:38:48 78 San Diego CA
3113 30-34 Female Lehner Katie 4 01:39:05 79 San Diego CA
1322 Military - Female Planeta Nicole 4 01:39:17 80 San Diego CA
3114 45-49 Male Carlisle David 3 01:39:44 81
3124 55-59 Female Siess Beverly 7 01:39:53 82 Folsom CA
3014 35-39 Male Flores Salvador 6 01:40:05 83
3008 Military - Female Muse Alicia 5 01:40:13 84 San Diego CA
3224 55-59 Female Do Kieu 8 01:40:19 85 La Jolla CA
3260 55-59 Female Benham Mandy 9 01:40:21 86 San Diego CA
3235 40-44 Female Abbott Shelli 6 01:41:07 87 Yorba Linda CA
3351 50-54 Female Light Kara 6 01:41:16 88 Branchburg NJ
3376 35-39 Female Campbell Claudia 7 01:41:18 89 Chula Vista CA
3213 30-34 Female Tartell Meghan 5 01:41:27 90 San Diego CA
3218 50-54 Female Whittemore Cheryl 7 01:41:38 91 El Cajon CA
3229 40-44 Male Nguyen Vu 7 01:41:52 92 San Diego CA
3144 45-49 Female Loya Araceli 7 01:41:54 93 Chula Vista CA
3226 15-19 Male Busby Spencer 2 01:42:07 94 Coronado CA
999 40-44 Female Scherb Lisa 7 01:42:15 95
3083 Military - Male Norris Carlton 8 01:42:29 96 Spring Valley CA
3231 35-39 Male Phung Thuan 7 01:42:30 97 San Diego CA
3230 50-54 Male Nguyen Hue 5 01:42:47 98 San Diego CA
3027 45-49 Female Castillo Martha 8 01:43:40 99
3028 30-34 Female Jimenez Maria 6 01:43:41 100 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall City State
4312 15-19 Male Palomares Cesar 1 00:16:55 1 Escondido CA
4313 20-24 Male Mansuri Sufiyan 1 00:16:55 2 San Diego CA
4311 15-19 Male Montgomery Joshua 2 00:17:22 3 San Diego CA
4288 20-24 Male Leon Carlos 2 00:17:35 4 Chula Vista CA
4315 15-19 Male Lopez John 3 00:18:08 5 San Diego CA
4181 40-44 Male Nash Antony 1 00:18:54 6 San Diego CA
4316 45-49 Male Dunn Philip 1 00:19:13 7 San Diego CA
4146 40-44 Male Karp Jason 2 00:19:32 8 San Diego CA
4450 30-34 Male Leszczynski Roger 1 00:19:55 9 San Diego CA
4314 15-19 Male Varela Chris 4 00:20:27 10 San Diego CA
4310 25-29 Male Garcia Yamil 1 00:20:50 11 San Diego CA
4091 Military - Male Landis Guy 1 00:21:02 12 New Bern NC
4006 55-59 Male Hile Brian 1 00:21:20 13 San Diego CA
4147 15-19 Male Willard William 5 00:21:34 14 Chula Vista CA
4593 1-14 Male Conner Owen 1 00:21:50 15 San Diego CA
4274 45-49 Male Mundt Stefan 2 00:21:56 16 Bragg Creek AB
4268 55-59 Male Prochaska Kevin 2 00:22:22 17 Valley Center CA
4591 65-69 Male Hansen Lane 1 00:22:24 18
4283 50-54 Male Thacher Andrew 1 00:22:30 19 San Diego CA
4060 15-19 Male Mejia Alberto 6 00:23:02 20
4115 1-14 Female Hammack Jackie 1 00:23:03 21 San Diego CA
4482 30-34 Male Campbell Jr Gary 2 00:23:04 22 San Diego CA
4514 35-39 Male Rogers Jason 1 00:23:04 23 San Diego CA
4051 20-24 Female Tremaine Sydney 1 00:23:07 24 San Diego CA
4368 30-34 Male Morgan Matthew 3 00:23:26 25 San Diego CA
4499 30-34 Female Uchida Yukiko 1 00:23:32 26 San Diego CA
4575 1-14 Male Delicino Anthony 2 00:23:49 27 San Diego CA
4574 20-24 Female Mccaughey Rebecca 2 00:23:50 28 San Diego CA
4036 Military - Male Ruiz Joseph 2 00:23:59 29 Imperial Beach CA
4326 40-44 Female Bryson Maya 1 00:24:11 30 San Diego CA
4477 70-74 Male Callaway James 1 00:24:21 31 Coronado CA
4018 1-14 Male Hopf Paul 3 00:24:26 32 San Diego CA
4056 40-44 Female Mundt Mirja 2 00:24:39 33 Bragg Creek AB
4024 1-14 Male White Owen 4 00:24:46 34 San Diego CA
4211 1-14 Female Alidio Alyssa 2 00:24:46 35 Carlsbad CA
4025 1-14 Male Coggan Thomas 5 00:24:57 36 San Diego CA
4595 35-39 Male Edquilang Dave 2 00:24:58 37 Chula Vista CA
4160 45-49 Male Jasso Marco 3 00:25:12 38 San Diego CA
4143 1-14 Male Whitmer Shane 6 00:25:15 39 Carlsbad CA
4003 25-29 Female Kunesh Claire 1 00:25:21 40 Oakland CA
4096 35-39 Male Stone Jason 3 00:25:21 41 Chula Vista CA
4131 65-69 Male Wolf Michael 2 00:25:22 42 San Diego CA
4234 30-34 Male Facundo Edward 4 00:25:23 43
4542 55-59 Female Castaneda Michelle 1 00:25:25 44 Bonita CA
4285 20-24 Male Toth Patrick 3 00:25:29 45 San Diego CA
4367 25-29 Female Braxton Raven 2 00:25:37 46 San Diego CA
4456 Military - Female Schulz Corey 1 00:25:40 47 San Diego CA
4148 1-14 Male Friz Lucas 7 00:25:43 48 Carlsbad CA
4294 1-14 Male Brown Jack 8 00:25:43 49 Carlsbad CA
4471 50-54 Male Graham Mark 2 00:25:55 50 Pasadena CA
4209 45-49 Female Alidio Ayumi 1 00:26:06 51 Carlsbad CA
4504 50-54 Male Powers Donny 3 00:26:20 52 San Diego CA
4300 Military - Male Wright Brandon 3 00:26:22 53 Oaklnad CA
4329 35-39 Male Labeja Kenneth 4 00:26:25 54 Carlsbad CA
4150 1-14 Male Labeja Opidi 9 00:26:27 55 Carlsbad CA
4145 35-39 Male Aikens Dan 5 00:26:36 56 San Diego CA
4580 20-24 Female Nugent Nancy 3 00:26:41 57 La Mesa CA
4569 20-24 Female Zhou Janet 4 00:26:42 58 San Diego CA
4581 Military - Male Yanez Nick 4 00:26:43 59 Pittsburg CA
4382 25-29 Male Jones Eric 2 00:26:45 60 Keizer OR
4381 25-29 Female Milkent Kelly 3 00:26:47 61 Oconomowoc WI
4338 20-24 Female Sangimino Kaylin 5 00:26:52 62 San Diego CA
4105 40-44 Male Ally Kyle 3 00:26:57 63 San Diego CA
4302 Military - Female Moore Chrissy 2 00:27:02 64 San Diego CA
4070 65-69 Male Horner Craig 3 00:27:04 65 San Diego CA
4176 Military - Male Seaton Benz 5 00:27:07 66 Oakland CA
4548 25-29 Male Calder Caleb 3 00:27:07 67 San Diego CA
4376 20-24 Female Mccullough Keara 6 00:27:07 68 San Diego CA
4511 50-54 Male Commerford Robert 4 00:27:09 69 Lakeside CA
4270 45-49 Male Lopez Leonel 4 00:27:18 70
4374 Military - Male Singer Nathan 6 00:27:34 71 Kingston OH
4138 1-14 Male Trejo Adam 10 00:27:36 72 Murrieta CA
4458 1-14 Female Bernatz Kennedy` 3 00:27:50 73 Alpine CA
4103 25-29 Male Andreolli Matthew 4 00:27:50 74 San Diego CA
4275 1-14 Female Mundt Anna Saskia 4 00:27:54 75 Bragg Creek AB
4100 Male Challenged Open Duncan William 1 00:27:55 76 San Diego CA
4317 Military - Male Barrera Landa Juan Antonio 7 00:27:57 77 Ensenada VA
4523 25-29 Female Martlage Ashlee 4 00:27:57 78 San Diego CA
1927 35-39 Male Mcdade Ryan 6 00:27:58 79 Santee CA
4439 45-49 Male Mindy Kurt 5 00:27:58 80 Anthem AZ
4466 Military - Female Hidalgo Andrea 3 00:28:00 81 San Diego CA
4429 Military - Male Marcoux Tyler 8 00:28:09 82 Chula Vista CA
4291 35-39 Female Rodriguez Melissa 1 00:28:14 83 Oceanside CA
4071 25-29 Female Almazan Melanie 5 00:28:20 84 Los Angeles CA
4142 40-44 Male Whitmer Keith 4 00:28:24 85 Carlsbad CA
4407 50-54 Male French John 5 00:28:29 86 La Mesa CA
4366 Military - Female Del Valle Carolyn 4 00:28:30 87 San Ysidro CA
4228 50-54 Male Delgado George 6 00:28:32 88 Escondido CA
4343 Military - Female Nelles Meghan 5 00:28:34 89 San Diego CA
4342 Military - Female Love Kate 6 00:28:34 90 Carlsbad CA
4251 65-69 Male Babbitt Bob 4 00:28:47 91 Carlsbad CA
4037 60-64 Male Rodriguez German 1 00:28:49 92
4373 50-54 Male Casteel Carlos 7 00:28:49 93 Carlsbad CA
4323 1-14 Female Honold Viviana 5 00:28:49 94 El Centro CA
4590 60-64 Male Dematteo George 2 00:28:57 95 Chula Vista CA
4055 35-39 Female Livingston Sarah 2 00:29:00 96 Dallas TX
4457 1-14 Female Currie Abby 6 00:29:00 97 Alpine CA
4588 Military - Male Boehning Zac 9 00:29:01 98 San Diego CA
4505 45-49 Female Iverson Lisa 2 00:29:02 99 San Diego CA
4112 45-49 Female Caldwell Dulce 3 00:29:03 100 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Last Name First Name Distance Sex Age Total Time
5009 Berling David HAND CYCLE-PARAPLEGIC M 36 00:37:09
5048 Bell Rob SKATE HALF MARATHON M 32 00:37:15
5108 Rojo Chris SKATE HALF MARATHON M 49 00:37:30
5040 Johansson Jens SKATE HALF MARATHON M 47 00:37:51
5141 Gandy Wesley SKATE HALF MARATHON M 25 00:37:51
5049 Chrisler Ryan SKATE HALF MARATHON M 43 00:37:52
5011 Papahadjopoulos Kimon SKATE HALF MARATHON M 49 00:37:55
5122 bowen tom SKATE HALF MARATHON M 52 00:38:15
5054 Busby Mechele SKATE HALF MARATHON F 49 00:38:46
5050 Fedak Alex SKATE HALF MARATHON M 51 00:39:11
5052 Kirby Norman SKATE HALF MARATHON M 49 00:39:18
5095 Yee Carl ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON M 49 00:39:29
5096 McGee Ryan SKATE HALF MARATHON M 29 00:39:40
5016 Goehring James SKATE HALF MARATHON M 43 00:39:46
5116 Harth Linus SKATE HALF MARATHON M 50 00:39:57
5012 Motta Rob SKATE HALF MARATHON M 47 00:39:59
5069 Korevaar Eric ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON M 57 00:40:00
5098 Anderson Michael SKATE HALF MARATHON M 50 00:41:34
5025 McDonald Doug SKATE HALF MARATHON M 52 00:41:53
5051 GAYLE Herb SKATE HALF MARATHON M 56 00:41:58
5071 Swan David SKATE HALF MARATHON M 57 00:41:59
5053 Pate Dave SKATE HALF MARATHON M 61 00:42:01
5119 Abrahamson Rick SKATE HALF MARATHON M 53 00:42:12
688 Whitins Bryce ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON M 40 00:42:15
5079 Girgenti Peggy SKATE HALF MARATHON F 51 00:42:36
5017 Langley Walter SKATE HALF MARATHON M 57 00:44:46
5007 Olson Roger SKATE HALF MARATHON M 74 00:46:34
5006 Williams KiKi SKATE HALF MARATHON F 40 00:46:55
5036 Milman Erin SKATE HALF MARATHON F 44 00:46:56
5092 CHARRON KENDRA SKATE HALF MARATHON F 15 00:46:57
5086 Kraan Eric SKATE HALF MARATHON M 44 00:46:58
5018 Stewart Dennis SKATE HALF MARATHON M 68 00:47:07
5047 Thatcher Anna ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON F 37 00:47:19
5021 Fuller Chris HAND CYCLE-PARAPLEGIC M 60 00:47:44
5118 Bigham Harry SKATE HALF MARATHON M 63 00:47:50
5112 Schultz Brittney SKATE HALF MARATHON F 28 00:48:34
5093 Reese Jill SKATE HALF MARATHON F 39 00:48:50
5033 Nielson Cory SKATE HALF MARATHON M 54 00:49:06
5042 Griffith Dave ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON M 61 00:49:53
5019 Luccioni Veronica SKATE HALF MARATHON F 47 00:51:14
5014 Lupersolsky Andrew SKATE HALF MARATHON M 33 00:51:25
5083 Sarmiento Bobby SKATE HALF MARATHON M 45 00:52:05
5002 Reilly Joe SKATE HALF MARATHON M 57 00:52:48
5039 Luberts Heather SKATE HALF MARATHON F 32 00:53:18
5088 Huss Ken SKATE HALF MARATHON M 65 00:53:22
5107 ALTAMIRANO NELSON ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON M 55 00:53:51
5010 Stewart Catherine SKATE HALF MARATHON F 58 00:54:21
5087 Delaney Tim SKATE HALF MARATHON M 45 00:54:22
5034 Bruce Diana SKATE HALF MARATHON F 35 00:55:44
5081 Beeson David SKATE HALF MARATHON M 68 00:55:53
5005 Shinn Steven SKATE HALF MARATHON M 53 00:55:59
5038 Otto Jeff SKATE HALF MARATHON M 40 00:56:05
5085 Kraan Kimberly SKATE HALF MARATHON F 56 00:56:49
5013 Gwinner John SKATE HALF MARATHON M 56 00:57:33
5120 Mickelson Brian SKATE HALF MARATHON M 58 00:57:46
5084 Atkinson Richard SKATE HALF MARATHON M 49 00:59:12
5029 Nelson Shannon SKATE HALF MARATHON F 63 01:00:00
5102 Plante Chuck SKATE HALF MARATHON M 56 01:00:07
5045 Steiner Marc SKATE HALF MARATHON M 47 01:01:08
5046 Steiner Tamara SKATE HALF MARATHON F 46 01:01:09
5159 Unknown Unknown Unknown 0 01:01:38
5117 Preimesberger Nancy SKATE HALF MARATHON F 52 01:01:41
5157 Unknown Unknown Unknown 0 01:02:32
5158 Sanden Beth HAND CYCLE-PARAPLEGIC F 62 01:02:44
5080 Altwater John SKATE HALF MARATHON M 66 01:03:02
5065 Altwater Joan SKATE HALF MARATHON F 65 01:03:02
5058 HOCHSTEIN CAROL SKATE HALF MARATHON F 58 01:03:26
5099 Serna-geitz Angela SKATE HALF MARATHON F 26 01:04:06
5109 Stapleton Kevin SKATE HALF MARATHON M 53 01:04:11
5037 Golberg Alexander SKATE HALF MARATHON M 43 01:04:21
5068 ROMERO H. HAND CYCLE-PARAPLEGIC M 71 01:04:34
5066 Wagle Kathy SKATE HALF MARATHON F 63 01:04:55
5123 Schultz Frank SKATE HALF MARATHON M 71 01:06:18
5100 Mayfield Jennifer SKATE HALF MARATHON F 29 01:07:49
5114 Botz Greg SKATE HALF MARATHON M 66 01:07:53
5072 Larson Dave CHALLENGED - WHEELCHAIR- PARAP M 47 01:09:49
5073 Larson Ryan HAND CYCLE-PARAPLEGIC M 16 01:09:52
5082 Stansifer Maribeth SKATE HALF MARATHON F 64 01:11:05
5022 Gee Sherie SKATE HALF MARATHON F 57 01:11:07
5101 Richards Mark SKATE HALF MARATHON M 49 01:12:11
5104 Richards Cameron SKATE HALF MARATHON M 21 01:12:12
5110 Holecek Denise ELLIPTICAL HALF MARATHON F 52 01:12:51
5144 Shinn Laura SKATE HALF MARATHON F 52 01:13:57
5105 Bratter Cathy SKATE HALF MARATHON F 64 01:14:04
5041 Anderson Cindy SKATE HALF MARATHON F 59 01:14:10
5136 Sahnd Kevin CHALLENGED - OPEN M 30 01:14:55
5097 Hartono Komina SKATE HALF MARATHON F 41 01:15:59
5056 Lemcke Jaime SKATE HALF MARATHON F 23 01:17:10
5057 Lemcke Pete SKATE HALF MARATHON M 62 01:17:10
5075 Dillon Loni SKATE HALF MARATHON F 32 01:18:05
5137 Dentino Raymond HALF MARATHON M 16 01:19:55
5064 Seino Haley SKATE HALF MARATHON F 37 01:25:10
5024 Carter Whitney SKATE HALF MARATHON F 37 01:25:10
5089 Van der Stad Jessica SKATE HALF MARATHON F 31 01:27:01
5090 Cook Jesse SKATE HALF MARATHON M 33 01:27:02
5074 Blose Kylie SKATE HALF MARATHON F 30 01:27:22
5035 Hennemuth Ashley SKATE HALF MARATHON F 28 01:27:22
5032 Quitasol Christina SKATE HALF MARATHON F 31 01:28:54
5030 Bikadi Kristen SKATE HALF MARATHON F 45 01:30:12
5023 Coleman James SKATE HALF MARATHON M 61 01:30:25