ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Big Rock Triathlon - April 22, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Sex Place City State
140 30-34 Male Mahar Tim 1 01:18:57 00:09:46 00:03:09 00:44:54 00:00:36 00:20:31 1 1 San Diego CA
149 40-44 Male Platfoot Dave 1 01:24:00 00:10:49 00:03:07 00:48:22 00:00:25 00:21:14 2 2 San Diego CA
137 55-59 Male Long Mike 1 01:26:38 00:11:36 00:03:53 00:47:12 00:00:34 00:23:23 3 3 Newport Beach CA
121 55-59 Male Fier Tim 2 01:29:48 00:11:06 00:04:13 00:50:02 00:00:38 00:23:47 4 4 Newport Beach CA
136 60-64 Male Loftus Terry 1 01:30:04 00:10:54 00:03:30 00:51:22 00:00:29 00:23:47 5 5 Laguna Niguel CA
163 40-44 Female Walker Heidi 1 01:31:15 00:10:29 00:03:55 00:52:57 00:00:42 00:23:11 6 1 Mission Viejo CA
115 45-49 Male Davis Chris 1 01:31:25 00:10:08 00:04:18 00:52:37 00:00:39 00:23:41 7 6 Irvine CA
105 35-39 Male Beran Greg 1 01:32:26 00:11:27 00:04:25 00:51:47 00:00:54 00:23:52 8 7 Riverside CA
120 60-64 Male Ferguson Dennis 2 01:35:15 00:13:03 00:05:25 00:51:58 00:00:47 00:24:00 9 8 Rancho Santa Margari CA
172 45-49 Male Priest Todd 2 01:35:34 00:13:47 00:04:13 00:52:18 00:00:29 00:24:46 10 9 Trabuco Canyon CA
174 35-39 Male Reutter Scott 2 01:36:09 00:10:01 00:04:15 00:54:31 00:01:18 00:26:02 11 10 Irvine CA
103 60-64 Male Bailey Daniel 3 01:36:34 00:13:08 00:03:48 00:53:42 00:00:39 00:25:14 12 11 Seal Beach CA
104 45-49 Male Barrett Scott 3 01:36:59 00:14:36 00:05:23 00:53:06 00:01:20 00:22:32 13 12 San Diego CA
171 45-49 Male Castro Oscar 4 01:37:57 00:13:51 00:03:50 00:55:50 00:00:39 00:23:46 14 13 Santa Ana CA
107 60-64 Male Bornhurst Bruce 4 01:38:06 00:12:32 00:04:20 00:54:32 00:01:39 00:25:00 15 14 Carpinteria CA
141 60-64 Male Marsh David 5 01:38:22 00:13:45 00:05:46 00:53:15 00:00:38 00:24:55 16 15 Apple Valley CA
155 60-64 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 1 01:38:48 00:15:54 00:04:45 00:52:57 00:00:38 00:24:32 17 2 Laguna Niguel CA
177 60-64 Male Haphe Marc 6 01:39:21 00:12:57 00:05:07 00:52:15 00:00:59 00:28:00 18 16 Irvine CA
156 65-69 Male Stipp Robert 1 01:41:13 00:11:47 00:04:39 00:54:21 00:00:49 00:29:35 19 17 Yorba Linda CA
114 50-54 Male Darbonne Gregory 1 01:41:43 00:13:22 00:04:45 00:54:47 00:01:02 00:27:45 20 18 San Diego CA
101 60-64 Male Arenal Mark 7 01:42:15 00:14:04 00:04:41 00:56:06 00:01:10 00:26:12 21 19 Mission Viejo CA
116 40-44 Male Elkins Rob 2 01:43:01 00:16:21 00:04:31 00:55:39 00:00:46 00:25:41 22 20 Redlands CA
144 65-69 Male Molumby Bill 2 01:45:22 00:17:03 00:05:02 00:55:47 00:00:51 00:26:36 23 21 Alpine CA
162 35-39 Male Vitug Michael 3 01:45:50 00:15:31 00:05:25 00:56:29 00:00:37 00:27:47 24 22 San Diego CA
158 65-69 Male Szentesi Charles 3 01:46:01 00:16:22 00:05:21 00:55:26 00:00:50 00:28:01 25 23 San Diego CA
173 60-64 Male Fitzgerald John 8 01:46:55 00:13:44 00:05:46 01:01:02 00:00:55 00:25:26 26 24
168 30-34 Male Patterson Zachary 2 01:48:07 00:16:02 00:04:34 01:01:11 00:01:13 00:25:05 27 25 Santa Ana CA
139 45-49 Male Lowe Chet 5 01:48:15 00:16:00 00:04:34 01:01:15 00:01:11 00:25:12 28 26 Costa Mesa CA
131 65-69 Male Johnson Tim 4 01:49:33 00:14:06 00:05:40 01:00:09 00:01:23 00:28:13 29 27 Portland OR
164 20-24 Female Lackpour April 1 01:49:45 00:12:48 00:05:11 01:01:49 00:01:08 00:28:47 30 3 Escondido CA
130 55-59 Male Jaquez German G. 3 01:49:58 00:15:13 00:04:16 00:59:46 00:00:38 00:30:03 31 28 La Verne CA
169 50-54 Male Palmer James 2 01:50:52 00:15:35 00:05:12 00:58:34 00:01:31 00:29:58 32 29 Menifee CA
110 60-64 Male Bundy William 9 01:51:50 00:14:54 00:05:55 00:57:36 00:01:02 00:32:22 33 30 Poway CA
117 1-19 Male Elkins Tanner 1 01:53:25 00:13:35 00:03:17 01:06:20 00:00:25 00:29:46 34 31 Redlands CA
146 45-49 Male Payne Luiz 6 01:54:05 00:13:16 00:04:44 01:03:14 00:00:45 00:32:03 35 32 Rancho Santa Margari CA
128 25-29 Female Hoepker Laura 1 01:55:25 00:18:28 00:06:51 00:58:38 00:01:08 00:30:17 36 4 Playa Del Rey CA
170 20-24 Female Barszczuk Rosalinda 2 01:58:19 00:15:02 00:05:55 01:06:27 00:00:56 00:29:57 37 5 Oceanside CA
106 35-39 Female Beran Suzanne 1 01:59:45 00:14:24 00:06:48 01:10:01 00:01:29 00:27:02 38 6 Riverside CA
111 35-39 Male Camacho Ben 4 02:00:31 00:17:42 00:06:58 01:03:46 00:01:11 00:30:53 39 33 Temecula CA
273 20-24 Female Steiner Alli 3 02:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:08:59 00:01:03 00:28:03 40 7 Hastings MN
152 40-44 Male Rodriguez Enrique 3 02:02:04 00:19:47 00:07:07 01:07:28 00:01:33 00:26:07 41 34 Indio CA
176 Sprint Military Women Kelly Shannon 1 02:02:24 00:17:21 00:06:02 01:08:43 00:01:11 00:29:04 42 8 Joshua Tree CA
125 60-64 Male Green Mark 10 02:03:50 00:16:43 00:05:25 01:07:10 00:01:05 00:33:26 43 35 El Cajon CA
167 65-69 Male Ortiz Manuel 5 02:04:43 00:16:54 00:07:50 01:03:45 00:01:42 00:34:29 44 36 Moreno Valley CA
161 Sprint Military Women Venero Jen 2 02:06:00 00:20:46 00:05:43 01:06:40 00:01:11 00:31:39 45 9 Yorba Linda CA
145 40-44 Male Patten Gene 4 02:07:14 00:20:15 00:06:22 01:07:50 00:01:55 00:30:50 46 37 Pine Valley CA
138 35-39 Female Lorme Michelle 2 02:07:17 00:15:55 00:06:17 01:13:55 00:00:33 00:30:35 47 10 San Diego CA
166 65-69 Male Reynolds Timothy 6 02:07:24 00:13:59 00:07:46 01:03:53 00:02:54 00:38:51 48 38 La Quinta CA
157 45-49 Male Swem Derek 7 02:13:09 00:16:32 00:06:48 01:00:28 00:02:07 00:47:13 49 39 Redlands CA
129 60-64 Female Holm Mary Pat 2 02:16:48 00:16:08 00:07:01 01:09:38 00:01:05 00:42:54 50 11 San Diego CA
175 35-39 Male Uranga Richard 5 02:16:52 00:38:30 00:10:09 00:59:53 00:03:07 00:25:10 51 40 Chino Hills CA
159 65-69 Female Talbot Jan 1 02:20:04 00:15:58 00:06:53 01:10:19 00:01:21 00:45:31 52 12 San Diego CA
148 30-34 Female Perez De Burbank Reyna 1 02:23:42 00:22:28 00:08:13 01:19:14 00:01:59 00:31:45 53 13 Bakersfield CA
150 Sprint Clydesdale Ramey Paul 1 02:24:07 00:14:26 00:08:32 01:16:58 00:03:01 00:41:08 54 41 Moreno Valley CA
153 25-29 Female Rowe Sezen 2 02:24:24 00:23:23 00:06:33 01:12:20 00:01:00 00:41:06 55 14 Temecula CA
165 45-49 Male Paiz Carlos 8 02:26:15 00:23:19 00:08:05 01:14:27 00:00:40 00:39:42 56 42 Coachella CA
160 35-39 Female Throop Trisha 3 02:28:29 00:20:05 00:07:49 01:22:53 00:00:58 00:36:42 57 15 Laguna Beach CA
102 50-54 Male Bagley Chris 3 02:30:19 00:27:50 00:08:07 01:10:48 00:01:54 00:41:38 58 43 Riverside CA
151 40-44 Female Ringor Carmen 2 02:33:20 00:44:51 00:09:10 00:50:33 00:01:01 00:47:43 59 16 Menifee CA
124 55-59 Male Graham Victor 4 02:33:40 00:26:55 00:11:33 01:11:40 00:02:22 00:41:08 60 44 Buena Park CA
147 50-54 Female Pereyra Arcelita 1 03:27:18 00:39:05 00:09:28 01:44:00 00:04:09 00:50:34 61 17 Los Angeles CA
126 45-49 Female Hernan Gina 1 03:27:19 00:29:22 00:18:20 01:45:03 00:04:00 00:50:32 62 18 Los Angeles CA
118 Sprint Athena Ellison Renaka 1 03:41:17 00:32:37 00:13:18 01:38:42 00:01:55 01:14:44 63 19 Riverside CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Sex Place City State
228 35-39 Male Ford Jacob 1 02:06:20 00:19:49 00:03:25 01:03:40 00:00:37 00:38:47 1 1 Fountain Valley CA
248 25-29 Male Oneil Brian 1 02:08:17 00:19:25 00:02:59 01:04:57 00:00:45 00:40:09 2 2 Santa Monica CA
243 35-39 Male Mastros Brad 2 02:14:39 00:22:34 00:03:25 01:06:36 00:00:53 00:41:09 3 3 Cypress CA
239 20-24 Male Junge Frederick 1 02:15:49 00:24:39 00:03:04 01:06:11 00:00:52 00:41:01 4 4 Cardiffcardiff CA
281 40-44 Male Szymanowski Jeremy 1 02:18:33 00:17:58 00:03:22 01:08:11 00:00:56 00:48:03 5 5 Newport Coast CA
219 25-29 Female Cullingford Stefanie 1 02:20:48 00:21:56 00:03:32 01:15:27 00:00:51 00:39:00 6 1 Monroe CT
236 35-39 Male Hinshaw Joe 3 02:24:32 00:22:58 00:04:37 01:10:02 00:00:54 00:45:58 7 6 Irvine CA
237 50-54 Male Hinton Joey 1 02:25:47 00:20:55 00:03:35 01:13:53 00:00:38 00:46:45 8 7 Carlsbad CA
260 55-59 Male Robertson Rusty 1 02:28:58 00:22:16 00:04:04 01:18:28 00:00:49 00:43:19 9 8 Hesperia CA
270 30-34 Male Wells Ben 1 02:31:51 00:22:53 00:03:42 01:13:55 00:00:57 00:50:22 10 9 Lake Elsinore CA
221 30-34 Male Dominguez Adam 2 02:31:59 00:26:29 00:04:20 01:15:12 00:00:48 00:45:08 11 10 Anaheim CA
154 55-59 Male Serbia George 2 02:32:21 00:20:34 00:04:00 01:18:06 00:00:39 00:49:00 12 11 Irvine CA
277 55-59 Male Amther Gilbert 3 02:33:26 00:22:13 00:04:29 01:14:57 00:00:43 00:51:02 13 12 Blythe CA
255 40-44 Female Rastetter Marisa 1 02:34:54 00:21:58 00:04:06 01:20:29 00:00:45 00:47:34 14 2 Rancho Santa Fe CA
253 30-34 Male Quimzon Margerie 3 02:35:10 00:30:49 00:03:56 01:13:54 00:00:24 00:46:06 15 13 Highland CA
233 1-19 Male Guilmette Joseph 1 02:40:27 00:24:03 00:05:59 01:07:47 00:01:30 01:01:06 16 14 Redlands CA
278 40-44 Male Sandberg Darren 2 02:40:59 00:25:36 00:04:36 01:18:59 00:00:34 00:51:12 17 15 Corona CA
238 45-49 Male Howell Brent 1 02:41:18 00:23:08 00:04:25 01:14:58 00:01:08 00:57:37 18 16 San Diego CA
266 50-54 Male Skillman Robert 2 02:41:41 00:28:32 00:05:51 01:14:26 00:01:22 00:51:29 19 17 Los Angeles CA
224 30-34 Male Eldridge Alan 4 02:43:08 00:28:59 00:05:17 01:19:39 00:02:11 00:46:59 20 18 Redlands CA
214 40-44 Male Cadger Eric 3 02:43:57 00:28:26 00:06:39 01:15:40 00:01:22 00:51:48 21 19 Beaumont CA
276 60-64 Male Saetermoe Ron 1 02:44:00 00:22:46 00:04:07 01:23:28 00:00:31 00:53:05 22 20 Laguna Niguel CA
240 40-44 Male Lane Timothy 4 02:45:34 00:26:41 00:06:03 01:18:37 00:01:23 00:52:49 23 21 Corona CA
262 35-39 Male Rodriguez Antonio 4 02:46:12 00:25:19 00:04:56 01:23:53 00:01:23 00:50:39 24 22 Golden Valley MN
208 35-39 Female Blackstock Ciara 1 02:47:04 00:25:53 00:04:54 01:27:05 00:01:02 00:48:08 25 3 Edwards Airforce Bas CA
267 50-54 Male Strate Rodney 3 02:49:10 00:19:44 00:04:55 01:23:57 00:00:49 00:59:43 26 23 Murrieta CA
251 40-44 Male Phelps Brandon 5 02:49:35 00:24:38 00:04:05 01:26:43 00:00:38 00:53:29 27 24 Riverside CA
247 Olympic Military Men Norris Jan 1 02:50:53 00:26:49 00:04:52 01:25:26 00:00:49 00:52:55 28 25 Cerritos CA
230 50-54 Female Granquist Liz 1 02:51:48 00:27:09 00:04:59 01:22:06 00:00:53 00:56:39 29 4 San Diego CA
268 40-44 Female Swanson Heidi 2 02:51:56 00:25:13 00:04:27 01:24:09 00:00:48 00:57:16 30 5 Encinitas CA
211 40-44 Female Brantley Shoko 3 02:52:02 00:28:20 00:04:20 01:27:41 00:00:37 00:51:03 31 6 San Diego CA
218 55-59 Male Cornejo Jorge 4 02:53:40 00:28:37 00:06:00 01:19:17 00:01:30 00:58:14 32 26 Lancaster CA
244 30-34 Female Mcquain Becky 1 02:54:17 00:29:02 00:04:02 01:29:03 00:00:38 00:51:31 33 7 Lake Elsinore CA
275 50-54 Male Junge Kurt 4 02:54:36 00:27:13 00:06:58 01:16:42 00:00:42 01:03:01 34 27 Cardiff By The Sea CA
234 50-54 Male Hebebrand Mike 5 02:56:20 00:21:21 00:03:55 01:23:05 00:01:09 01:06:47 35 28 Temecula CA
217 Olympic Military Men Chang Timothy 2 02:56:53 00:27:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:00:49 36 29 Los Angeles CA
204 55-59 Male Atkins Martin 5 02:58:40 00:28:09 00:04:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:56:22 37 30 San Diego CA
216 35-39 Male Chang Albert 5 03:00:31 00:28:51 00:08:06 01:25:25 00:02:10 00:55:55 38 31 Irvine CA
229 55-59 Female Frick Lisa 1 03:01:15 00:25:33 00:05:36 01:27:11 00:01:16 01:01:37 39 8 Murrieta CA
213 40-44 Male Brown Stafford 6 03:02:06 00:28:40 00:05:41 01:23:48 00:00:54 01:03:01 40 32 Lake Elsinore CA
280 60-64 Male Yanoschik Jim 2 03:03:20 00:28:19 00:06:13 01:23:33 00:01:10 01:04:04 41 33 Murrieta CA
226 40-44 Male Faber Brian 7 03:04:15 00:37:25 00:04:22 01:31:04 00:00:45 00:50:37 42 34 Glendora CA
207 40-44 Female Baldwin-granger Amy 4 03:05:46 00:30:25 00:05:40 01:29:10 00:01:10 00:59:19 43 9 San Diego CA
222 55-59 Male Drews Roger 6 03:06:02 00:35:05 00:05:28 01:24:14 00:01:23 00:59:51 44 35 San Diego CA
261 30-34 Female Rodriguez Allison 2 03:08:04 00:33:03 00:04:17 01:27:49 00:00:50 01:02:04 45 10 Golden Valley MN
271 45-49 Female Wilson Jennifer 1 03:09:30 00:33:21 00:05:16 01:29:14 00:01:35 01:00:02 46 11 Riverside CA
241 35-39 Male Langley Matt 6 03:10:01 00:21:33 00:04:51 01:21:46 00:00:55 01:20:54 47 36 West Covina CA
250 50-54 Male Peace Keith 6 03:11:46 00:27:48 00:09:19 01:36:27 00:02:16 00:55:54 48 37 Yucaipa CA
209 40-44 Male Blocher Matt 8 03:12:23 00:28:50 00:06:50 01:30:10 00:01:07 01:05:24 49 38 San Diego CA
232 40-44 Male Greene Andrew 9 03:15:36 00:27:15 00:09:57 01:25:59 00:02:41 01:09:43 50 39 Long Beach CA
201 50-54 Male Aguirre Marcos 7 03:17:52 00:38:13 00:07:02 01:34:44 00:02:09 00:55:41 51 40 Long Beach CA
242 55-59 Male Leach Gary 7 03:20:59 00:28:14 00:07:59 01:32:38 00:02:39 01:09:27 52 41 South Pasadena CA
205 35-39 Female Baker Erika 2 03:21:37 00:30:44 00:07:15 01:38:13 00:02:09 01:03:13 53 12 Studio City CA
215 25-29 Female Calloway Mariel 2 03:22:03 00:26:12 00:06:12 01:41:45 00:02:31 01:05:21 54 13 Los Angeles CA
258 40-44 Male Reid Jamie 10 03:22:17 00:27:25 00:06:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:11:57 55 42 Seal Beach CA
264 Olympic Military Women Schofield Sally 1 03:23:00 00:29:42 00:06:44 01:31:27 00:01:49 01:13:15 56 14 Edwards CA
202 Olympic Military Men Arcadia Marco 3 03:28:44 00:30:30 00:08:21 01:38:31 00:03:47 01:07:33 57 43 Corona CA
245 1-19 Male Nordfelt Drew 2 03:30:00 00:22:54 00:06:50 01:38:16 00:01:21 01:20:37 58 44 Fountain Valley CA
212 55-59 Female Broderick Diane 2 03:32:49 00:32:34 00:05:50 01:34:35 00:01:43 01:18:04 59 15 San Jacinto CA
256 40-44 Male Rawlings Brandon 11 03:35:48 00:33:29 00:13:00 01:43:04 00:02:05 01:04:07 60 45 Rancho Cucamonga CA
246 Olympic Clydesdale Nordfelt Spencer 1 03:37:20 00:29:36 00:08:47 01:40:58 00:01:19 01:16:38 61 46 Fountain Valley CA
235 65-69 Male Henderson Forrest 1 03:44:46 00:35:57 00:10:33 01:41:11 00:03:01 01:14:02 62 47 Clovis CA
274 40-44 Male Jimerson Mickey 12 03:46:17 00:37:38 00:13:18 01:38:36 00:02:03 01:14:41 63 48 Moreno Valley CA
223 60-64 Female Dyer Carol 1 03:49:16 00:48:42 00:11:19 01:40:47 00:02:24 01:06:01 64 16 Redlands CA
203 40-44 Male Armenta Victor 13 03:50:48 00:33:40 00:07:49 01:43:09 00:01:17 01:24:52 65 49 Moreno Valley CA
269 45-49 Female Tobin Megan 2 03:58:16 00:29:49 00:06:50 01:47:50 00:02:06 01:31:39 66 17 Culver City CA
265 30-34 Female Seitz Elissa 3 04:01:21 00:29:08 00:09:26 02:06:00 00:08:14 01:08:31 67 18 Long Beach CA
254 25-29 Female Ramirez Alyssa 3 04:02:04 00:37:02 00:08:10 02:01:04 00:04:43 01:11:03 68 19 Los Angeles CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Sex Place City State
435 30-34 Male Barnes Ricky 1 01:12:16 00:10:28 00:03:38 00:38:54 00:00:30 00:18:45 1 1 Laguna Niguel CA
428 30-34 Male Noon Jonathan 2 01:15:05 00:10:53 00:04:09 00:40:14 00:00:42 00:19:05 2 2 Encinitas CA
431 45-49 Male Murray Ian 1 01:17:19 00:11:30 00:02:58 00:39:48 00:00:20 00:22:41 3 3 Pacific Palisades CA
434 30-34 Male Corea Justin 3 01:24:30 00:10:50 00:04:52 00:44:40 00:00:37 00:23:29 4 4 Corona CA
425 50-54 Male Wilson Donald 1 01:25:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 5 5 Irvine CA
430 ITD Military Men Tomasek Wayne 1 01:25:35 00:12:06 00:04:10 00:46:09 00:00:41 00:22:28 6 6 Oceanside CA
414 40-44 Male Hollowell Clinton 1 01:28:51 00:12:50 00:05:07 00:44:22 00:00:54 00:25:36 7 7 Mission Viejo CA
402 35-39 Male Bristow Matthew 1 01:29:44 00:16:07 00:04:58 00:43:18 00:00:31 00:24:48 8 8 Bermuda Dunes CA
413 35-39 Male Herzog Brad 2 01:33:21 00:11:58 00:05:05 00:49:03 00:00:53 00:26:20 9 9 Capistrano Beach CA
406 55-59 Male Fitzek Kirk 1 01:33:33 00:14:29 00:03:55 00:44:21 00:01:05 00:29:41 10 10 Irvine CA
427 45-49 Male Young Craig 2 01:34:04 00:11:20 00:05:32 00:49:21 00:00:57 00:26:53 11 11 Santee CA
422 55-59 Male Sachs Robert 2 01:35:23 00:14:39 00:06:19 00:43:36 00:01:13 00:29:34 12 12 Lake Elsinore CA
409 30-34 Male Gibbons Greg 4 01:39:29 00:13:56 00:06:12 00:50:18 00:00:41 00:28:20 13 13 Hesperia CA
440 30-34 Female Schrichten Lauren 1 01:39:56 00:12:43 00:04:40 00:55:41 00:00:46 00:26:06 14 1 Huntington Beach CA
418 40-44 Male Leiter John 2 01:40:20 00:16:05 00:05:09 00:55:09 00:00:32 00:23:24 15 14 Pacific Palisades CA
433 30-34 Male Henderson Justin 5 01:41:19 00:15:10 00:05:43 00:56:06 00:00:21 00:23:58 16 15 Riverside CA
407 50-54 Male Fox John 2 01:41:28 00:12:52 00:04:37 00:52:17 00:01:03 00:30:37 17 16 La Crescenta CA
408 ITD Military Men Gallaher David 2 01:41:30 00:15:29 00:04:47 00:57:28 00:00:28 00:23:16 18 17 Oceanside CA
415 45-49 Male Humby Baxter 3 01:43:46 00:20:53 00:06:21 00:50:05 00:00:38 00:25:46 19 18 Pacific Palisades CA
404 45-49 Male Cuesico Josef 4 01:44:18 00:14:31 00:05:28 00:56:41 00:00:42 00:26:53 20 19 Chula Vista CA
411 ITD Military Men Gill Thomas 3 01:44:52 00:17:50 00:06:09 00:53:59 00:01:37 00:25:15 21 20 Corona CA
424 55-59 Female Towles Ellen 1 01:46:43 00:15:15 00:07:04 00:54:48 00:01:12 00:28:22 22 2 Los Angeles CA
421 35-39 Male Riche Chris 3 01:50:16 00:15:15 00:06:34 01:03:24 00:01:40 00:23:22 23 21 Murrieta CA
405 35-39 Male Demeglio Steven 4 01:50:42 00:17:41 00:07:13 00:51:12 00:01:38 00:32:55 24 22 La Quinta CA
410 60-64 Male Gill Brian 1 01:52:10 00:17:13 00:06:47 00:56:08 00:01:00 00:31:01 25 23 Moreno Valley CA
426 45-49 Female Yoak Denise 1 01:53:29 00:15:59 00:05:33 01:02:14 00:00:59 00:28:42 26 3 El Cajon CA
420 45-49 Female Nagal Josephine 2 01:56:58 00:18:15 00:07:58 01:02:45 00:00:58 00:27:00 27 4 Chula Vista CA
432 ITD Clydesdale Verdiell Jesus 1 01:59:40 00:15:50 00:10:55 01:01:30 00:00:51 00:30:33 28 24 Norco CA
403 35-39 Male Burgess Bobby 5 02:05:29 00:27:35 00:07:28 00:57:24 00:00:52 00:32:08 29 25 Moreno Valley CA
429 35-39 Female Versoza Rochelle 1 02:08:27 00:18:24 00:05:37 01:09:09 00:01:17 00:33:59 30 5 San Diego CA
419 ITD Military Men Mikkelson Reed 4 02:24:26 00:16:51 00:15:20 01:20:38 00:02:51 00:28:44 31 26 Hesperia CA