ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Rocky Point Triathlon / 10K / 5K - April 22, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
842 5K Males Mccarthy Kory 1 00:19:01 1 Phoenix AZ
258 5K Males Hallcroft James Wesley 2 00:19:13 2
821 5K Males Kacerek Kyle 3 00:19:51 3 Tucson AZ
820 5K Males Kacerek Cody 4 00:20:04 4 Glendale AZ
795 5K Males Garcua Quetzal 5 00:21:18 5 Tucson AZ
1640 5K Females Treusch Jenni 1 00:21:26 6
1718 5K Females Ellis Katie 2 00:21:35 7
1642 5K Males Fifer Richard 6 00:21:48 8
1507 5K Males Nielsen Gavin 7 00:22:27 9
1708 5K Males Santoyo Cesar 8 00:22:59 10
822 5K Males Keller Todd 9 00:23:01 11 Gilbert AZ
1641 5K Females Treusch Leandra 3 00:23:04 12
837 5K Females Maldonado Cynthia 4 00:23:53 13 Sahuarita AZ
793 5K Males Franklin Clifford 10 00:24:19 14 Green Valley AZ
1619 5K Males Valencia Anthony 11 00:24:29 15
810 5K Males Horch Brian 12 00:24:40 16
1643 5K Males Moore Russ 13 00:24:41 17
1542 5K Males Shtogren David 14 00:24:43 18 Peoria AZ
1552 5K Males Valenzuela William 15 00:24:45 19 Tucson AZ
836 5K Females Maez Brenda 5 00:24:47 20 Albuquerque NM
775 5K Males Cooperstock David 16 00:25:06 21 Albuquerque NM
780 5K Males Daney Michael 17 00:25:14 22 Albuquerque NM
1633 5K Males Ramierz Del Real Ivan 18 00:25:22 23
1505 5K Males Nevarez Jesus 19 00:25:24 24 Gilbert AZ
1550 5K Females Turner Raquel 6 00:26:09 25 Vail AZ
798 5K Males Gift Todd 20 00:26:13 26
1608 5K Males Robinson Jock 21 00:26:21 27 Phoenix AZ
1527 5K Males Rodgers Ken 22 00:26:26 28 Peoria AZ
1722 5K Males Myers Nicholas 23 00:26:40 29 Albuquerque NM
1715 5K Females Rogers-Gardner Briana 7 00:27:06 30
831 5K Males Lockwood Todd 24 00:27:19 31 Phoenix AZ
824 5K Females Kennedy Teri 8 00:27:27 32 Trophy Club TX
833 5K Males Lozano Jorge 25 00:27:31 33 Tucson AZ
1515 5K Males Palmer Mike 26 00:27:43 34 Phoenix AZ
1506 5K Males Nielsen Corbyn 27 00:27:45 35
1534 5K Males Santoyo Jose 28 00:28:16 36 Mesa AZ
1545 5K Females St James Rita 9 00:28:20 37 Green Valley AZ
1609 5K Males Garcia Oscar 29 00:28:23 38 Gilbert AZ
841 5K Females Maunders Suzy 10 00:28:31 39 Scottsdale AZ
1710 5K Females Peterson Lori 11 00:28:32 40
1546 5K Males Swain John 30 00:28:35 41 Mesa AZ
1717 5K Females Kercheval Genna 12 00:28:47 42
1632 5K Males Orezco Gonzalez Daniel Martin 31 00:28:49 43
776 5K Males Correa Manuel 32 00:28:53 44 Tempe AZ
1622 5K Males McCray Steven 33 00:29:07 45 Phoenix AZ
829 5K Females Leon Katrina 13 00:29:19 46
797 5K Females Ghan Emily 14 00:29:25 47 Phoenix AZ
1529 5K Females Romero Santoyo Brenda 15 00:29:41 48 Mesa AZ
1646 5K Males Vers Frank 34 00:29:41 49 Phoenix AZ
755 5K Males Alkire Doug 35 00:29:42 50 Chandler AZ
1520 5K Females Powell Courtney 16 00:29:54 51 Tucson AZ
754 5K Males Alexander Clint 36 00:29:57 52 Farmington NM
811 5K Females Horch Sharon 17 00:30:05 53
1612 5K Females Houmani Malika 18 00:30:08 54 Oakland CA
1727 5K Females Bernal Linda 19 00:30:11 55 Chandler AZ
1725 5K Females Bedoya Branka 20 00:30:42 56
1530 5K Females Rubner Cathy 21 00:30:46 57 Phoenix AZ
1514 5K Males Owens Matt 37 00:30:47 58
1638 5K Males Olson Mike 38 00:30:52 59
1647 5K Females Nader Susan 22 00:31:24 60
1639 5K Males Olson Michael 39 00:31:24 61
1556 5K Males Webster Quinn 40 00:31:50 62 Scottsdale AZ
784 5K Females Dobry Kali 23 00:31:56 63 Phoenix AZ
1630 5K Females Krebs Gillian 24 00:32:07 64
1732 5K Males Schleckser Brian 41 00:32:08 65 Scottsdale AZ
849 5K Females Mcnabb Hayley 25 00:32:16 66 Berkeley CA
1711 5K Females Corella Lisa 26 00:32:29 67
1605 5K Males Peterson Thomas 42 00:32:58 68
1501 5K Females Miller Tammi 27 00:33:07 69 Lavista NE
1557 5K Females Wieskamp Kathi 28 00:33:17 70 Panama NE
1713 5K Females Suffolk Jill 29 00:33:21 71
1714 5K Females Close Melissa 30 00:33:22 72
1728 5K Males Bernal Baniel 43 00:33:25 73 Chandler AZ
1649 5K Females Rose Sonya 31 00:33:38 74 Phoenix AZ
827 5K Males Lambert Charlie 44 00:33:43 75 Phoenix AZ
826 5K Females Lambert Amy 32 00:33:43 76 Phoenix AZ
1526 5K Females Richardson Sarah 33 00:33:44 77 Phoenix AZ
1606 5K Males Robinson John 45 00:33:56 78 Phoenix AZ
1631 5K Males Krebs Elliott 46 00:34:03 79
823 5K Males Kelly Sean 47 00:34:03 80 Scottsdale AZ
1627 5K Females Wagner Christina 34 00:34:05 81 Phoenix az
782 5K Males Denman Shaun 48 00:34:22 82 Chandler AZ
758 5K Females Barnaby Amber 35 00:34:27 83 Tempe AZ
1537 5K Females Schmitt Ginnie 36 00:34:34 84 Phoenix AZ
1539 5K Females Schwartz Michelle 37 00:34:40 85 Litchfield Park AZ
309 5K Males Garcia John 49 00:34:42 86 Tempe AZ
766 5K Females Bryant Jacqueline 38 00:34:47 87 Gilbert AZ
1624 5K Females Diaz Jacqueline 39 00:34:52 88 Tucson AZ
1648 5K Males Gallagher Anthony 50 00:34:55 89 Mesa AZ
1610 5K Females McDonald Lori 40 00:34:55 90
790 5K Females Fox Michelle 41 00:34:58 91 Chandler AZ
1634 5K Females Diaz Angelico 42 00:34:59 92
843 5K Females Mccray Amanda 43 00:35:08 93 Phoenix AZ
1548 5K Females Trexler Tari 44 00:35:11 94
1620 5K Females Solarz Julia 45 00:35:13 95 Scottsdale AZ
781 5K Females Denman Kandi 46 00:35:35 96 Chandler AZ
319 5K Males Hertz Donald 51 00:35:47 97 Scottsdale AZ
1712 5K Females Camacho Marie 47 00:36:30 98 Phoenix AZ
1730 5K Males Lee John 52 00:36:39 99
777 5K Females Counts Kathry 48 00:36:45 100 Queen Creek AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
272 10K Males Crane Daniel 1 00:39:29 1 Scottsdale AZ
330 10K Males Muller Ryan 2 00:40:17 2
321 10K Males Hurdle David 3 00:40:44 3 Tempe AZ
256 10K Males Cleary Shawn 4 00:44:25 4
251 10K Males Shelldan David 5 00:48:45 5 Scottsdale az
349 10K Males Wieskamp Scott 6 00:49:02 6 Panama NE
298 10K Females Brewer Lauren 1 00:49:36 7
263 10K Males Barajas Daniel 7 00:52:20 8 Tucson AZ
271 10K Females Torosyan Zara 2 00:52:25 9 Tempe AZ
337 10K Females Postorino Tamara 3 00:53:21 10 Mesa AZ
324 10K Females Jordan Leslie 4 00:55:24 11 Scottsdale AZ
311 10K Males Gomez Sorangel 8 00:56:03 12 Chandler AZ
268 10K Females Hamilton Lisa 5 00:57:24 13
317 10K Females Hartman Allison 6 00:58:27 14 Chandler AZ
252 10K Males Peckham Jon 9 00:59:07 15 Phoenix AZ
262 10K Males Castro Edwardo 10 00:59:32 16 Puerto Penasco mx
1707 10K Females Madias Marianne 7 00:59:44 17
316 10K Females Guthrie Jeannie 8 00:59:44 18 Flagstaff AZ
333 10K Males Paschke Blake 11 01:00:55 19 Phoenix AZ
291 10K Males Belisle Ed 12 01:01:18 20 Louisville CO
325 10K Females Leard Stacy 9 01:01:34 21 Goodyear AZ
292 10K Females Billstrand Mary 10 01:01:54 22 Albuquerque NM
302 10K Females Corral Adriana 11 01:02:04 23 Lukeville AZ
253 10K Females Honkiola Julia 12 01:02:22 24 Phoenix AZ
328 10K Females Morey Erica 13 01:02:47 25 Tucson AZ
267 10K Females King Alicia 14 01:03:20 26 Scottsdale AZ
266 10K Females Kist Sarah 15 01:04:05 27
273 10K Males Hymer Jon 13 01:04:53 28 Phoenix AZ
288 10K Males Aguirre Ruben 14 01:05:39 29 Phoenix AZ
329 10K Males Mota Eduardo Mario 15 01:06:32 30 Lukeville AZ
308 10K Males Gaona Jorge 16 01:07:52 31 Chandler AZ
294 10K Males Body Ron 17 01:07:53 32 Chandler AZ
327 10K Males Manor Mark 18 01:08:27 33 Scottsdale AZ
260 10K Females Treusla Birgit 16 01:08:33 34
299 10K Males Buman Roger 19 01:09:07 35 Lincoln NE
346 10K Females Sims Carla 17 01:09:14 36 Glendale AZ
293 10K Males Billstrand Thomas 20 01:09:20 37 Albuquerque NM
303 10K Females D?az Rivas Elizabeth 18 01:09:40 38 Daisetta TX
318 10K Males Hartman Barret 21 01:09:45 39 Chandler AZ
264 10K Females Mendivil Beatriz 19 01:10:37 40 Tucson az
344 10K Females Sherman Kathy 20 01:13:00 41 Chandler AZ
343 10K Males Sherman Craig 22 01:13:00 42 Chandler AZ
315 10K Males Gull Rod 23 01:13:12 43 Mesa AZ
270 10K Females Navarro Juan 21 01:13:21 44 San Diego CA
297 10K Females Bratton Michelle 22 01:14:55 45 Tucson AZ
320 10K Males Hiley Bruce 24 01:16:14 46 Tucson AZ
350 10K Males Young Jeff 25 01:16:14 47 Tucson AZ
338 10K Females Protzen Rhonda 23 01:18:40 48
348 10K Females Wentz Ashley 24 01:20:45 49 Goodyear AZ
310 10K Females Gomez Itzel 25 01:21:12 50 Chandler AZ
336 10K Females Pessin Linda 26 01:22:13 51 Phoenix AZ
323 10K Males Jackson Craig 26 01:24:52 52 Avondale AZ
300 10K Males Campoy Victor 27 01:26:54 53 Chandler AZ
339 10K Females Raney Paula 27 01:26:59 54 Glendale AZ
341 10K Females Sargent Shayna 28 01:27:00 55 Chandler AZ
265 10K Females Campoy Daniella 29 01:27:15 56 Chandler AZ
255 10K Males Cleary Lynn 28 01:28:01 57
257 10K Females Claproth Wendy 30 01:28:17 58 Chula Vista CA
345 10K Females Shtogren Kelly 31 01:28:25 59 Peoria AZ
307 10K Females Gadzichowski Jennifer 32 01:29:10 60 Phoenix AZ
269 10K Males Narvaez Gullermo 29 01:30:31 61 San Diego CA
296 10K Males Bratton Michael 30 01:40:12 62 Tucson AZ
295 10K Females Boldman Carrie 33 01:48:41 63 Prescott AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
383 1-19 Male Andersen Brigham 1 00:54:57 00:08:00 00:01:04 00:25:36 00:00:54 00:19:20 1 Tempe AZ
638 55-59 Male Stelzer Greg 1 00:56:39 00:08:23 00:01:22 00:24:24 00:01:20 00:21:09 2 Scottsdale AZ
712 35-39 Male Driver Chris 1 00:58:14 00:09:16 00:01:05 00:23:31 00:01:06 00:23:14 3 Surprise AZ
579 35-39 Female Payne Cara 1 00:59:58 00:10:02 00:01:12 00:25:58 00:01:04 00:21:39 4 Tucson AZ
487 20-24 Male Hoffman Alex 1 01:00:26 00:10:07 00:02:05 00:25:46 00:00:50 00:21:36 5 Tucson AZ
453 25-29 Male Everly Colt 1 01:00:40 00:10:14 00:01:29 00:26:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 6 Tucson AZ
411 40-44 Male Bryant Garey 1 01:01:33 00:08:44 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 7 Phoenix AZ
704 30-34 Female Robota Ashley 1 01:01:40 00:09:03 00:02:00 00:24:57 00:00:56 00:24:42 8 Tempe AZ
617 20-24 Male Scarlett Eric 2 01:02:36 00:11:30 00:01:03 00:28:08 00:00:45 00:21:09 9 Tucson AZ
652 25-29 Male Ussery Christopher 2 01:02:59 00:10:00 00:01:42 00:28:12 00:01:05 00:21:58 10 Los Alamos NM
540 55-59 Male Mcdonald Stephen 2 01:03:22 00:09:43 00:01:07 00:25:31 00:01:26 00:25:32 11 Litchfield Park AZ
672 30-34 Male Yeager Nicholas 1 01:03:29 00:08:58 00:02:32 00:29:47 00:01:24 00:20:45 12 Tucson AZ
572 25-29 Male Ortiz Gabriel 3 01:03:34 00:10:31 00:01:29 00:26:13 00:01:20 00:23:58 13 Santa Fe NM
585 1-19 Male Platt Mitch 2 01:03:34 00:07:44 00:01:21 00:28:57 00:01:09 00:24:21 14 Chandler AZ
717 55-59 Male Alikpala Eric 3 01:03:47 00:09:14 00:02:07 00:26:50 00:01:12 00:24:23 15 Tucson AZ
541 45-49 Female Mckee Louise 1 01:03:58 00:11:14 00:02:01 00:27:08 00:01:00 00:22:32 16 Park City UT
699 35-39 Male Harris Josh 2 01:04:20 00:11:32 00:03:15 00:26:21 00:01:51 00:21:18 17 San Francisco CA
440 25-29 Female Dalsing Hannah 1 01:04:21 00:09:28 00:01:11 00:26:39 00:01:04 00:25:57 18 Peoria AZ
708 1-19 Female Millan Emilia 1 01:04:56 00:08:34 00:01:06 00:29:34 00:00:50 00:24:50 19
658 20-24 Female Webb Michaela 1 01:05:21 00:10:29 00:01:49 00:26:57 00:01:31 00:24:32 20 Tucson AZ
431 1-19 Male Couchman Eli 3 01:05:23 00:08:32 00:02:29 00:29:49 00:00:54 00:23:37 21
509 40-44 Male Klint Kristopher 2 01:05:49 00:10:53 00:01:21 00:26:17 00:01:14 00:26:02 22 Phoenix AZ
451 30-34 Female Driver Elissa 2 01:05:51 00:11:14 00:01:19 00:25:55 00:01:07 00:26:14 23 Peoria AZ
514 30-34 Female Landaburu Katie 3 01:06:09 00:10:37 00:01:39 00:27:46 00:01:32 00:24:31 24 Phoenix AZ
580 40-44 Male Payne David 3 01:06:31 00:12:04 00:01:50 00:26:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 25 Peoria AZ
628 40-44 Male Silva Andrade Manuel Alfonso 4 01:06:37 00:12:12 00:01:46 00:26:34 00:01:00 00:25:04 26
703 50-54 Male Ford Jon 1 01:06:38 00:10:51 00:01:33 00:26:22 00:02:02 00:25:48 27 Hayden AZ
661 55-59 Male West Jim 4 01:07:19 00:11:45 00:01:10 00:28:20 00:01:23 00:24:39 28 Phoenix AZ
683 40-44 Male Carroll Dan 5 01:07:22 00:11:48 00:01:42 00:27:25 00:01:09 00:25:15 29 Prescott AZ
485 40-44 Female Hiley Kerri 1 01:07:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 30 Tucson AZ
622 1-19 Male Schneider Sammy 4 01:07:40 00:10:12 00:01:27 00:29:27 00:01:02 00:25:30 31 Scottsdale
691 50-54 Male Stogren Erik 2 01:07:49 00:11:28 00:01:42 00:25:20 00:01:14 00:28:03 32 Carlsbad ca
418 25-29 Male Callahan Justin 4 01:08:05 00:10:09 00:01:44 00:30:12 00:01:06 00:24:52 33 Peoria AZ
450 35-39 Female Douglass Liz 2 01:08:13 00:10:03 00:02:31 00:29:46 00:01:52 00:23:59 34 Goodyear AZ
689 60-64 Male Stranfield Rick 1 01:08:42 00:13:39 00:01:32 00:26:46 00:00:59 00:25:44 35
430 30-34 Female Conlin Colleen 4 01:08:50 00:11:18 00:01:50 00:28:15 00:01:05 00:26:20 36 Tucson AZ
568 40-44 Female O'neal Suzanne 2 01:09:10 00:12:42 00:01:15 00:29:03 00:01:06 00:25:03 37
604 35-39 Female Rusk Lindsay 3 01:09:17 00:11:25 00:01:44 00:28:03 00:01:33 00:26:30 38
472 45-49 Male Gruff Nigel 1 01:09:25 00:13:24 00:01:52 00:29:55 00:01:01 00:23:13 39 Green Valley AZ
715 50-54 Female Cascio Patty 1 01:09:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 40 Peoria AZ
679 40-44 Male Sims Mile 6 01:10:01 00:13:29 00:02:56 00:28:24 00:01:30 00:23:41 41 Glendale AZ
423 30-34 Male Celaya Sigberto 2 01:10:39 00:12:30 00:02:18 00:31:01 00:01:11 00:23:37 42 Tucson AZ
449 35-39 Male Dobry Matt 3 01:10:41 00:11:54 00:02:11 00:28:56 00:01:59 00:25:39 43 Phoenix AZ
388 40-44 Male Baidoc Florian 7 01:10:48 00:13:01 00:02:02 00:28:58 00:01:46 00:24:59 44 El Paso TX
720 50-54 Male Baatock Pete 3 01:10:48 00:09:40 00:02:24 00:27:44 00:01:41 00:29:17 45
463 35-39 Male Garcia Joel 4 01:10:55 00:10:59 00:02:11 00:27:15 00:01:28 00:29:00 46 Tucson AZ
655 45-49 Male Vivanco Cedric 2 01:11:20 00:14:46 00:02:21 00:25:06 00:01:32 00:27:34 47
627 55-59 Male Sigurdsson Adalgeir 5 01:11:20 00:13:42 00:02:15 00:27:31 00:01:51 00:25:59 48 Akureyri IS
714 50-54 Male Heath Chris 4 01:11:38 00:13:31 00:02:55 00:27:06 00:01:34 00:26:30 49
695 45-49 Female Blackwell Tammy 2 01:11:48 00:12:17 00:02:04 00:26:25 00:01:36 00:29:24 50 Scottsdale AZ
690 20-24 Female Hudson Brianna 2 01:12:09 00:12:26 00:01:34 00:27:09 00:01:59 00:28:59 51 Scottsdale AZ
553 45-49 Male Mueller Karl 3 01:12:14 00:09:47 00:02:16 00:27:54 00:01:15 00:31:00 52 Gilbert AZ
696 40-44 Male Ray Peter 8 01:12:16 00:09:21 00:04:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:10 53 Gilbert AZ
605 1-19 Male Russo Dominic 5 01:12:18 00:14:55 00:02:42 00:39:08 00:02:03 00:13:28 54 Phoenix AZ
547 55-59 Male Mills Tom 6 01:12:23 00:10:15 00:02:24 00:31:28 00:01:08 00:27:06 55 Lincoln NE
372 40-44 Male Miller Wbrandon 9 01:12:24 00:12:54 00:02:42 00:26:35 00:02:26 00:27:44 56 Tempe AZ
476 40-44 Female Hannon Erin 3 01:12:26 00:12:37 00:01:39 00:29:50 00:01:31 00:26:48 57 Henderson NV
526 55-59 Male Luna David 7 01:12:37 00:10:53 00:03:11 00:25:27 00:01:55 00:31:09 58
606 45-49 Male Russo Tim 4 01:12:58 00:13:22 00:02:52 00:29:09 00:01:33 00:26:00 59 Phoenix AZ
432 45-49 Male Couchman Jeffrey 5 01:13:07 00:12:21 00:02:37 00:28:18 00:01:34 00:28:15 60 Tucson AZ
409 40-44 Female Bruneau Linda 4 01:13:09 00:12:13 00:03:14 00:28:04 00:01:32 00:28:04 61 Scottsdale AZ
400 40-44 Male Borg Kevin 10 01:13:09 00:13:44 00:03:22 00:30:44 00:01:11 00:24:06 62 Peoria AZ
592 40-44 Male Richardson Cory 11 01:13:13 00:12:45 00:02:39 00:28:03 00:02:29 00:27:14 63 Middle Sackville NS
445 45-49 Male Deonise Ian 6 01:13:15 00:11:06 00:02:04 00:28:41 00:01:25 00:29:58 64 Phoenix AZ
417 20-24 Male Callahan Jesse Alfonso 3 01:13:18 00:10:54 00:02:03 00:33:16 00:00:52 00:26:11 65 Flagstaff AZ
410 45-49 Male Bruns Curt 7 01:13:18 00:10:31 00:03:04 00:30:21 00:01:57 00:27:23 66 Gilbert AZ
707 55-59 Male Pina Ron 8 01:13:37 00:13:59 00:02:53 00:30:12 00:01:24 00:25:07 67 Scottsdale AZ
718 30-34 Male Wilson Dan 3 01:13:38 00:13:02 00:01:06 00:27:37 00:01:13 00:30:38 68 Tucson AZ
429 55-59 Male Cobb Richard 9 01:13:51 00:11:23 00:04:04 00:30:42 00:02:10 00:25:30 69 Phoenix AZ
611 35-39 Male Sanchez Esqueda Ivan 5 01:13:52 00:09:10 00:03:00 00:29:46 00:02:41 00:29:14 70 Playa Del Rey CA
581 35-39 Male Peralta Andy 6 01:13:58 00:09:58 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 71
433 30-34 Male Courchaine Chase 4 01:14:16 00:13:01 00:03:06 00:33:36 00:01:00 00:23:31 72 Phoenix AZ
402 50-54 Male Bourdages John 5 01:14:18 00:12:02 00:01:48 00:24:50 00:01:58 00:33:37 73 Scottsdale AZ
569 40-44 Male Orchard John 12 01:14:19 00:10:51 00:02:06 00:27:24 00:02:02 00:31:53 74 Hawthorne CA
531 25-29 Female Maestas Jade 2 01:14:20 00:12:55 00:02:49 00:31:03 00:01:56 00:25:36 75 Tempe AZ
401 45-49 Male Borg Kirk 8 01:14:48 00:11:45 00:02:32 00:31:16 00:01:51 00:27:22 76 Peoria AZ
716 35-39 Male Gonzalez Yago 7 01:14:55 00:13:49 00:03:44 00:28:09 00:02:43 00:26:28 77 Tempe AZ
675 1-19 Male Zaetta Nicholas 6 01:14:57 00:08:16 00:02:49 00:33:34 00:01:04 00:29:12 78 Tucson AZ
697 25-29 Male Callahan Jacob 5 01:15:10 00:13:07 00:03:33 00:30:30 00:01:29 00:26:29 79 Peoria AZ
561 30-34 Male Nham Kelvin 5 01:15:18 00:11:17 00:02:35 00:31:03 00:01:11 00:29:10 80 Garden Grove CA
407 50-54 Male Brown Tim 6 01:16:05 00:12:36 00:04:07 00:30:40 00:01:47 00:26:52 81 Tucson AZ
586 50-54 Female Preble Catherine 2 01:16:20 00:11:56 00:03:11 00:30:13 00:02:12 00:28:46 82 Tucson AZ
584 35-39 Male Pigeon Tim 8 01:16:27 00:12:32 00:03:03 00:31:38 00:01:43 00:27:29 83 Chandler AZ
723 20-24 Male Katterman Blake 4 01:16:35 00:13:32 00:04:10 00:31:39 00:01:43 00:25:29 84 Tucson AZ
424 40-44 Male Chavez Chris 13 01:16:38 00:11:49 00:02:44 00:27:09 00:01:56 00:32:59 85 Tucson AZ
552 1-19 Male Mueller Christian 7 01:17:01 00:09:07 00:01:53 00:32:31 00:01:24 00:32:04 86 Gilbert AZ
633 35-39 Male Smith Blake 9 01:17:03 00:11:30 00:02:19 00:28:51 00:01:44 00:32:36 87 Scottsdale AZ
663 1-19 Male Westermann Beck 8 01:17:11 00:14:26 00:03:08 00:35:05 00:01:00 00:23:29 88 Phoenix AZ
659 45-49 Female Wessel Edith 3 01:17:15 00:11:19 00:02:21 00:31:25 00:01:36 00:30:31 89 Scottsdale AZ
671 25-29 Male Wright Chance 6 01:17:32 00:12:06 00:03:29 00:29:24 00:02:25 00:30:05 90 Tucson AZ
416 35-39 Male Call Aaron 10 01:17:33 00:12:31 00:01:44 00:30:10 00:02:17 00:30:50 91 Chandler AZ
548 25-29 Male Mitman John 7 01:17:33 00:12:14 00:02:41 00:34:13 00:01:30 00:26:54 92 Phoenix AZ
613 25-29 Male Santilli Thomas 8 01:17:33 00:11:48 00:02:35 00:31:56 00:01:37 00:29:36 93 Phoenix AZ
667 30-34 Male Williamson Daniel 6 01:17:35 00:13:06 00:02:34 00:31:46 00:01:37 00:28:31 94 Tucson AZ
517 20-24 Male Lee Tanner 5 01:17:54 00:12:09 00:04:31 00:33:38 00:01:46 00:25:48 95 Mesa AZ
601 35-39 Male Rudnick Shawn 11 01:17:55 00:12:13 00:04:44 00:29:32 00:01:20 00:30:04 96 Tempe AZ
475 35-39 Female Hameline Sarah 4 01:18:02 00:10:40 00:02:23 00:29:22 00:01:55 00:33:40 97 Phoenix AZ
562 35-39 Male Nonemacher David 12 01:18:20 00:12:50 00:02:30 00:30:39 00:01:50 00:30:29 98 Oceanside CA
549 30-34 Female Morris Erica 5 01:18:32 00:13:23 00:04:18 00:31:34 00:01:49 00:27:27 99
62 35-39 Female G?mez Sandra 5 01:18:48 00:16:14 00:02:28 00:30:44 00:01:52 00:27:28 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Chip Overall Swim T1 Bike T2 Run City State
368 Adam Schwartz Team Schwartz 00:59:52 1 00:09:40 00:00:56 00:25:36 00:00:34 00:23:05 Litchfield Park AZ
368 Adam Schwartz Team Schwartz 00:59:52 1 00:09:40 00:00:56 00:25:36 00:00:34 00:23:05 Litchfield Park AZ
368 Cael Schwartz Team Schwartz 00:59:52 1 00:09:40 00:00:56 00:25:36 00:00:34 00:23:05 Litchfield Park AZ
361 Harry Koehnemann Koehnemann 01:00:11 2 00:09:58 00:01:26 00:24:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 Gilbert AZ
361 Jennifer Helgeson Koehnemann 01:00:11 2 00:09:58 00:01:26 00:24:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
374 Tia Blackwell Guy and a Chick 01:06:50 3 00:10:30 00:00:54 00:28:23 00:00:48 00:26:13 Scottdale az
374 Guy Sulare Guy and a Chick 01:06:50 3 00:10:30 00:00:54 00:28:23 00:00:48 00:26:13 Scottsdale Az
373 John Blackwell Beer Run 01:11:51 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Scottsdale AZ
373 Jojn Blackwell Beer Run 01:11:51 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Scottsdale AZ
373 Summer Sulaiz Beer Run 01:11:51 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 Scottsdale AZ
722 Juan Atendo Atondo-Diaz-Lopez 01:14:49 5 00:11:58 00:01:04 00:33:43 00:00:36 00:27:26
722 Hector Diaz Atondo-Diaz-Lopez 01:14:49 5 00:11:58 00:01:04 00:33:43 00:00:36 00:27:26
722 Eduardo Lopez Atondo-Diaz-Lopez 01:14:49 5 00:11:58 00:01:04 00:33:43 00:00:36 00:27:26
363 Joel Bocanegra Nopal Velo TrI. 01:15:47 6 00:10:23 00:05:16 00:28:03 00:00:59 00:31:05 Downey CA
363 Harold Gomez Nopal Velo TrI. 01:15:47 6 00:10:23 00:05:16 00:28:03 00:00:59 00:31:05 Downey CA
363 Evan Palomeque Nopal Velo TrI. 01:15:47 6 00:10:23 00:05:16 00:28:03 00:00:59 00:31:05 Downey CA
365 Charise Strand Strand Strand Strand 01:16:47 7 00:10:34 00:01:13 00:35:43 00:00:44 00:28:32 Cedar City UT
365 Luckaia Strand Strand Strand Strand 01:16:47 7 00:10:34 00:01:13 00:35:43 00:00:44 00:28:32 Cedar City UT
365 Tim Strand Strand Strand Strand 01:16:47 7 00:10:34 00:01:13 00:35:43 00:00:44 00:28:32 Cedar City UT
359 Aisling King King 01:17:41 8 00:08:32 00:03:12 00:33:03 00:01:43 00:31:09 Flagstaff AZ
359 Andrew King King 01:17:41 8 00:08:32 00:03:12 00:33:03 00:01:43 00:31:09 Flagstaff AZ
352 Tom Bilsten Bilsten Sobol Sobol 01:19:44 9 00:16:10 00:02:17 00:33:44 00:00:48 00:26:43 Gilbert AZ
352 Bobby Beverly Bilsten Sobol Sobol 01:19:44 9 00:16:10 00:02:17 00:33:44 00:00:48 00:26:43 Gilbert AZ
352 Mark Sobol Bilsten Sobol Sobol 01:19:44 9 00:16:10 00:02:17 00:33:44 00:00:48 00:26:43 Gilbert AZ
353 Cindy Blair Blair And Hamilton 01:20:45 10 00:11:34 00:00:58 00:28:02 00:00:52 00:39:17 Phoenix AZ
353 Cody Hamilton Blair And Hamilton 01:20:45 10 00:11:34 00:00:58 00:28:02 00:00:52 00:39:17 Phoenix AZ
353 Jennifer Hamilton Blair And Hamilton 01:20:45 10 00:11:34 00:00:58 00:28:02 00:00:52 00:39:17 Phoenix AZ
356 Nancy Collins Collins Cook Reynolds 01:21:29 11 00:15:51 00:01:16 00:30:06 00:01:10 00:33:04 Scottsdale AZ
356 Brittney Cook Collins Cook Reynolds 01:21:29 11 00:15:51 00:01:16 00:30:06 00:01:10 00:33:04 Scottsdale AZ
356 Alyssa Reynolds Collins Cook Reynolds 01:21:29 11 00:15:51 00:01:16 00:30:06 00:01:10 00:33:04 Scottsdale AZ
354 Heidi Cavalliero Cavalliero Gift Goddard 01:21:50 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:46 00:32:11 Queen Creek AZ
354 Bailey Gift Cavalliero Gift Goddard 01:21:50 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:46 00:32:11 Queen Creek AZ
354 Katie Goddard Cavalliero Gift Goddard 01:21:50 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:46 00:32:11 Queen Creek AZ
351 Nayeli Mendez 4hebert 01:22:30 13 00:12:31 00:01:24 00:34:55 00:01:12 00:32:26 Mexicali BC
351 Teresa Yaret Mendez 4hebert 01:22:30 13 00:12:31 00:01:24 00:34:55 00:01:12 00:32:26 Mexicali BC
351 Omar Mendez Ramirez Mendez Ramirez 4hebert 01:22:30 13 00:12:31 00:01:24 00:34:55 00:01:12 00:32:26 Mexicali BC
358 Teri Henry Henry Libin 01:23:58 14 00:12:32 00:02:54 00:31:09 00:01:04 00:36:17 Surprise AZ
358 Brian Libbin Henry Libin 01:23:58 14 00:12:32 00:02:54 00:31:09 00:01:04 00:36:17 Surprise AZ
362 Kevin Morris Morris Morris 01:29:40 15 00:15:27 00:04:12 00:32:35 00:00:47 00:36:37 Phoenix AZ
362 Marian Morris Morris Morris 01:29:40 15 00:15:27 00:04:12 00:32:35 00:00:47 00:36:37 Phoenix AZ
355 Brittney Lillie ChiH. 01:34:45 16 00:15:38 00:02:11 00:41:27 00:01:50 00:33:37 Chandler AZ
355 Krystal Lundell ChiH. 01:34:45 16 00:15:38 00:02:11 00:41:27 00:01:50 00:33:37 Chandler AZ
355 Kassidie Romney ChiH. 01:34:45 16 00:15:38 00:02:11 00:41:27 00:01:50 00:33:37 Chandler AZ
366 Adrian Mak Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzov 01:43:10 17 00:16:55 00:02:44 00:42:50 00:01:10 00:39:29 Tempe AZ
366 Igor Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzov 01:43:10 17 00:16:55 00:02:44 00:42:50 00:01:10 00:39:29 Tempe AZ
366 Uramela Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzovic Suljuzov 01:43:10 17 00:16:55 00:02:44 00:42:50 00:01:10 00:39:29 Tempe AZ
474 Charles Hall Kids in the Hall 02:17:06 18 00:19:34 00:07:54 00:49:52 00:01:35 00:58:09 Phoenix AZ
474 Rachelle Hall Kids in the Hall 02:17:06 18 00:19:34 00:07:54 00:49:52 00:01:35 00:58:09 Phoenix AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Sex Place City State
188 30-34 Male Hoffman Ben 1 01:55:11 00:13:22 00:00:54 01:00:50 00:01:05 00:38:57 1 1
190 35-39 Male Yondracek Jesse 1 01:57:33 00:14:19 00:00:57 01:02:41 00:01:21 00:38:14 2 2 Tucson AZ
131 20-24 Male O'connor Adam 1 02:04:13 00:13:19 00:00:53 01:04:32 00:01:17 00:44:09 3 3 Paradise Valley AZ
51 45-49 Male Dunn Bryan 1 02:07:22 00:16:47 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 4 4 Scottsdale AZ
57 20-24 Male France Josh 2 02:07:26 00:14:00 00:01:06 01:07:29 00:01:08 00:43:41 5 5 Waddell AZ
155 30-34 Male Shannon Timohy 2 02:11:36 00:17:52 00:01:14 01:03:56 00:01:18 00:47:13 6 6 Waddell AZ
88 50-54 Male Jones William 1 02:13:06 00:17:37 00:01:22 01:07:24 00:01:15 00:45:26 7 7 Scottsdale AZ
104 50-54 Male Lacko Kirk 2 02:13:45 00:19:14 00:01:32 01:08:10 00:01:25 00:43:23 8 8 Phoenix AZ
95 40-44 Male Khoury Maurice 1 02:15:05 00:15:30 00:01:16 01:06:12 00:01:01 00:51:05 9 9 Scottsdale AZ
119 30-34 Male Mchone Garon 3 02:18:00 00:18:17 00:01:46 01:05:03 00:01:23 00:51:28 10 10 Paradise Valley AZ
92 30-34 Male Keller Greg 4 02:24:32 00:17:33 00:01:45 01:14:27 00:01:24 00:49:20 11 11 Chandler AZ
199 40-44 Male Krebs Andy 2 02:25:13 00:19:17 00:01:54 01:18:27 00:01:03 00:44:29 12 12
159 45-49 Male Shilliday Don 2 02:27:24 00:19:26 00:01:50 01:15:31 00:01:12 00:49:24 13 13
192 20-24 Male Hernandez Alberto 3 02:27:49 00:19:30 00:01:32 01:21:31 00:01:28 00:43:46 14 14 Tucson AZ
154 50-54 Male Sell Ii James 3 02:28:01 00:17:45 00:01:31 01:12:17 00:01:29 00:54:56 15 15 Tempe AZ
101 40-44 Female Korth Melissa 1 02:29:23 00:19:42 00:01:34 01:17:54 00:01:20 00:48:50 16 1 Phoenix AZ
123 55-59 Male Moore Bruce 1 02:29:32 00:20:01 00:02:39 01:14:12 00:01:57 00:50:41 17 16 Glendale AZ
99 50-54 Male Kochert Brian 4 02:30:08 00:17:36 00:01:46 01:12:19 00:00:59 00:57:26 18 17 Tempe AZ
126 40-44 Male Navarro Luis 3 02:30:41 00:22:41 00:03:00 01:15:11 00:01:56 00:47:50 19 18 Bellflower CA
189 40-44 Male Hendron Brad 4 02:32:52 00:18:51 00:01:22 01:16:31 00:00:56 00:55:10 20 19 Chandler AZ
60 35-39 Male Gadzichowski Sam 2 02:33:47 00:23:09 00:03:22 01:14:44 00:02:16 00:50:14 21 20 Phoenix AZ
44 45-49 Female Cooper Cathy 1 02:34:28 00:20:06 00:01:28 01:15:42 00:01:24 00:55:46 22 2 Peoria AZ
139 50-54 Male Ramirez Jesus 5 02:34:59 00:23:38 00:02:10 01:15:14 00:01:30 00:52:25 23 21 Heber CA
21 25-29 Male Ashworth Adam 1 02:35:29 00:20:42 00:03:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:31 24 22 Beaumont TX
105 40-44 Female Lapan Krista 2 02:35:36 00:18:35 00:02:19 01:14:30 00:01:20 00:58:50 25 3
161 1-19 Male Sivley Grant 1 02:35:56 00:17:32 00:01:28 01:14:41 00:01:37 01:00:37 26 23
204 25-29 Female Sittig Julia 1 02:36:16 00:26:06 00:03:53 01:21:08 00:01:56 00:43:11 27 4 Tucson AZ
140 30-34 Female Ranger Veronique 1 02:36:22 00:20:19 00:05:24 01:24:52 00:03:39 00:42:06 28 5 Phoenix AZ
52 55-59 Male Enke Fred 2 02:37:32 00:25:40 00:02:36 01:17:51 00:02:26 00:48:57 29 24 Tempe AZ
156 65-99 Male Sharman Paul 1 02:37:35 00:22:51 00:01:20 01:14:38 00:01:16 00:57:28 30 25 Phoenix AZ
115 30-34 Male Longmire Bob 5 02:37:56 00:22:18 00:02:23 01:15:17 00:01:14 00:56:42 31 26 Mesa AZ
107 30-34 Male Lara Diego 6 02:37:59 00:24:13 00:02:58 01:15:21 00:02:35 00:52:50 32 27 El Paso TX
134 45-49 Male Perrine Scott 3 02:39:07 00:20:00 00:01:56 01:15:22 00:01:57 00:59:50 33 28 Gilbert AZ
26 55-59 Male Bower Ralph 3 02:41:06 00:16:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 34 29 Scottsdale AZ
29 35-39 Male Brewer Dan 3 02:41:46 00:17:11 00:01:41 01:14:20 00:01:38 01:06:54 35 30
196 30-34 Male Morales Manuel 7 02:42:19 00:21:35 00:02:03 01:25:47 00:02:19 00:50:34 36 31 Tijuana bc
89 40-44 Male Jordan Tory 5 02:42:28 00:21:23 00:03:18 01:14:10 00:02:30 01:01:06 37 32 Scottsdale AZ
117 30-34 Male Lugo Oscar 8 02:43:18 00:19:51 00:01:23 01:17:59 00:01:37 01:02:25 38 33 El Paso TX
68 25-29 Male Hall Jordan 2 02:43:54 00:15:39 00:01:53 01:20:20 00:02:15 01:03:45 39 34 Tempe AZ
16 45-49 Male Albertson Kurt 4 02:45:23 00:20:36 00:03:01 01:14:55 00:02:39 01:04:10 40 35 Phoenix AZ
202 25-29 Male Hutchison Liam 3 02:45:34 00:26:38 00:03:34 01:20:26 00:03:00 00:51:54 41 36
129 30-34 Male Nielsen Ryan 9 02:46:28 00:20:40 00:02:26 01:22:21 00:01:31 00:59:28 42 37 Mesa AZ
25 40-44 Female Borg Stefanie 3 02:46:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 43 6 Peoria AZ
179 40-44 Female White Katie 4 02:47:23 00:23:49 00:02:49 01:22:43 00:02:20 00:55:40 44 7 Mesa AZ
180 50-54 Male White Ron 6 02:47:27 00:22:01 00:03:24 01:19:43 00:02:26 00:59:52 45 38 Willowbrook IL
114 35-39 Female Longmire Bethany 1 02:47:53 00:21:47 00:01:55 01:29:35 00:01:30 00:53:04 46 8 Mesa AZ
166 40-44 Female Stalzer Tini 5 02:48:08 00:20:33 00:02:03 01:20:50 00:01:40 01:03:01 47 9 Scottsdale AZ
61 30-34 Female Galluzzo Lisa 2 02:48:25 00:24:15 00:02:26 01:20:14 00:01:24 01:00:04 48 10 Phoenix AZ
165 40-44 Male Stalzer Chris 6 02:48:35 00:19:42 00:02:02 01:16:14 00:02:05 01:08:29 49 39 Scottsdale AZ
39 50-54 Female Casulleras Claudia 1 02:49:07 00:23:25 00:02:02 01:25:23 00:01:55 00:56:20 50 11 San Jose Del Cabo BC
35 40-44 Male Campoy Eduardo 7 02:49:48 00:20:31 00:02:46 01:16:11 00:01:39 01:08:38 51 40 Chandler AZ
103 20-24 Male Labarre Matt 4 02:50:02 00:21:36 00:02:20 01:23:38 00:01:27 01:00:59 52 41 Dana Point CA
87 45-49 Male Jones Kevin 5 02:50:25 00:21:34 00:03:04 01:25:04 00:03:00 00:57:41 53 42 Phoenix AZ
112 45-49 Male Lev Leonard 6 02:50:40 00:23:49 00:02:55 01:21:30 00:04:17 00:58:08 54 43 Phoenix AZ
94 45-49 Female Kennedy Dana 2 02:52:08 00:18:45 00:02:21 01:22:00 00:01:58 01:07:02 55 12
15 30-34 Male Adamson Michael 10 02:52:15 00:20:55 00:02:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:18 56 44 Gilbert AZ
97 50-54 Male Kinney Rodney 7 02:52:46 00:22:04 00:02:43 01:17:21 00:01:56 01:08:40 57 45
121 55-59 Male Michel Cyrillus 4 02:53:30 00:22:05 00:02:09 01:21:14 00:02:12 01:05:47 58 46
172 25-29 Female Thomas Chelsie 2 02:53:42 00:23:48 00:01:43 01:28:00 00:01:13 00:58:57 59 13 Mesa AZ
23 30-34 Female Bennett Madeleine 3 02:54:21 00:20:31 00:01:31 01:21:39 00:01:36 01:09:03 60 14 Tucson AZ
53 45-49 Male Fernandez Alfredo 7 02:56:01 00:22:39 00:02:51 01:20:09 00:03:21 01:06:59 61 47 Cerritos CA
194 20-24 Male Lopez Ramon 5 02:56:08 00:26:54 00:03:01 01:26:38 00:02:45 00:56:48 62 48 Tijuana bc
31 40-44 Female Brooks Dawn 6 02:56:45 00:24:18 00:01:49 01:14:53 00:02:20 01:13:23 63 15 Mesa AZ
55 35-39 Female Floyd Lynae 2 02:57:24 00:21:11 00:01:36 01:20:51 00:01:47 01:11:58 64 16 Scottsdale AZ
185 55-59 Male Yaeger Jeffery 5 02:59:43 00:28:00 00:02:43 01:24:57 00:02:15 01:01:46 65 49 Irving TX
66 65-99 Male Griffen Bruce 2 03:00:22 00:20:00 00:02:27 01:23:28 00:02:06 01:12:18 66 50 Flagstaff AZ
122 35-39 Male Mitchell Jonathan 4 03:00:28 00:19:25 00:01:52 01:26:16 00:02:01 01:10:52 67 51 Flagstaff AZ
98 60-64 Male Knapp Mike 1 03:00:33 00:24:09 00:04:03 01:20:20 00:03:22 01:08:37 68 52 Spokane WA
128 20-24 Male Nielsen Brandon 6 03:00:34 00:20:57 00:02:11 01:18:36 00:02:03 01:16:45 69 53 Mesa AZ
102 55-59 Male Labarre Dave 6 03:01:27 00:23:03 00:04:17 01:21:08 00:06:05 01:06:52 70 54 Dana Point CA
152 55-59 Male Salcido Vincent 7 03:01:34 00:20:40 00:01:55 01:23:30 00:02:05 01:13:23 71 55 Riverside CA
58 45-49 Male Franco Agustin 8 03:01:46 00:21:42 00:03:05 01:31:19 00:02:39 01:02:59 72 56 El Paso TX
174 40-44 Male Valentine Kip 8 03:02:05 00:19:37 00:02:13 01:18:55 00:05:39 01:15:38 73 57 Scottsdale AZ
43 55-59 Male Cline Tony 8 03:02:47 00:19:26 00:02:24 01:16:12 00:02:41 01:22:02 74 58 Scottsdale AZ
160 40-44 Female Sinema Kyrsten 7 03:03:14 00:25:00 00:05:48 01:29:05 00:03:36 00:59:43 75 17
118 40-44 Male Mcdaniel Jason 9 03:03:47 00:22:46 00:03:29 01:28:30 00:02:40 01:06:19 76 59 Chandler AZ
130 45-49 Male Oconnor Bill 9 03:04:14 00:23:45 00:03:09 01:23:02 00:02:52 01:11:24 77 60 Tempe AZ
50 35-39 Male Douglass Bradley 5 03:04:49 00:18:26 00:03:21 01:37:50 00:02:47 01:02:23 78 61 Phoenix AZ
178 45-49 Male Weigel Paul 10 03:05:47 00:27:52 00:02:44 01:10:21 00:04:05 01:20:44 79 62 Issaquah WA
22 25-29 Male Beiser Mitchell 4 03:06:19 00:25:48 00:02:32 01:21:56 00:02:43 01:13:18 80 63 Tucson AZ
75 30-34 Male Heredia Flores Hiram 11 03:06:51 00:23:20 00:05:18 01:30:23 00:03:30 01:04:19 81 64 Tijuana VA
182 20-24 Male Winkelman Jeremy 7 03:07:01 00:26:28 00:04:55 01:42:00 00:02:12 00:51:24 82 65 Phoenix AZ
153 40-44 Male Scott Bryan 10 03:07:29 00:27:37 00:03:43 01:31:13 00:02:29 01:02:26 83 66 Estes Park CO
169 45-49 Male Suddarth Brian 11 03:07:34 00:22:55 00:03:02 01:21:39 00:01:24 01:18:32 84 67 Chandler AZ
108 60-64 Male Lawrence David 2 03:07:36 00:34:22 00:04:43 01:16:34 00:02:19 01:09:36 85 68 Phoenix AZ
168 40-44 Male Steen John 11 03:08:18 00:24:03 00:01:58 01:26:50 00:02:31 01:12:53 86 69 Phoenix AZ
205 25-29 Female Herwele Lauren 3 03:08:27 00:24:23 00:02:28 01:28:18 00:01:35 01:11:41 87 18 Louisville CO
125 35-39 Male Navarro Beto 6 03:09:38 00:23:43 00:03:42 01:26:35 00:02:00 01:13:36 88 70 Durango CO
86 45-49 Female Jones Kelly 3 03:09:54 00:20:58 00:03:54 01:30:25 00:05:02 01:09:33 89 19 Peoria AZ
42 30-34 Male Clare Hunter 12 03:10:58 00:26:15 00:03:22 01:26:37 00:03:31 01:11:12 90 71 Peoria AZ
144 25-29 Male Rochin Fausto 5 03:11:23 00:30:24 00:02:42 01:30:45 00:02:32 01:04:57 91 72 Tucson AZ
46 45-49 Male Cruz Contreras Jaime Roberto 12 03:12:06 00:19:45 00:05:23 01:20:22 00:05:53 01:20:40 92 73 Tijuana
36 30-34 Female Capiz Paulina 4 03:12:29 00:23:30 00:05:00 01:41:34 00:03:47 00:58:36 93 20 San Luis Rio Col ID
164 35-39 Female Sponder Jill 3 03:13:17 00:23:48 00:04:55 01:24:46 00:05:29 01:14:18 94 21 Mesa AZ
203 25-29 Male Guglielmo Jared 6 03:14:36 00:26:10 00:05:15 01:32:23 00:03:37 01:07:09 95 74 Tucson AZ
173 30-34 Male Towler Charles 13 03:16:00 00:26:21 00:03:29 01:30:40 00:02:04 01:13:23 96 75 Glendale AZ
206 50-54 Male Hankins Cory 8 03:18:05 00:30:40 00:05:23 01:31:08 00:04:48 01:06:03 97 76 Phoenix AZ
80 30-34 Male Huicochea Orlando 14 03:18:34 00:29:08 00:03:23 01:40:32 00:02:19 01:03:11 98 77 Phoenix AZ
157 45-49 Female Shelley Dionne 4 03:19:13 00:24:41 00:03:03 01:31:55 00:02:13 01:17:19 99 22 Sedona AZ
193 45-49 Male Wallace Chris 13 03:19:19 00:21:44 00:03:40 01:29:34 00:03:40 01:20:38 100 78
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Chip Overall Swim T1 Bike T2 Run City State
12 Ivan Santana Santana-Lopez-Santana 02:25:48 1 00:21:31 00:00:43 01:21:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 Tecate bc
12 Gerardo Lopez Santana-Lopez-Santana 02:25:48 1 00:21:31 00:00:43 01:21:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 Dulzura CA
12 Juan Santana Santana-Lopez-Santana 02:25:48 1 00:21:31 00:00:43 01:21:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 Tecate bc
14 Shaun Hamman Bridesmaids 02:26:02 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:12:06 00:00:35 00:50:41 Mesa AZ
14 Phil Krass Bridesmaids 02:26:02 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:12:06 00:00:35 00:50:41 Mesa AZ
14 Ty Newton Bridesmaids 02:26:02 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:12:06 00:00:35 00:50:41 Mesa AZ
11 Rosario Garcia Pratt Aztriclub 02:32:00 3 00:21:13 00:01:00 01:16:27 00:00:51 00:52:27
11 David Patel Aztriclub 02:32:00 3 00:21:13 00:01:00 01:16:27 00:00:51 00:52:27
11 Cynthia Jimenez Aztriclub 02:32:00 3 00:21:13 00:01:00 01:16:27 00:00:51 00:52:27
13 David Nelson Nelson-Nuttell-Sadorf 02:41:31 4 00:21:05 00:01:45 01:18:05 00:00:48 00:59:47 Tucson AZ
13 Trace Nuttell Nelson-Nuttell-Sadorf 02:41:31 4 00:21:05 00:01:45 01:18:05 00:00:48 00:59:47
13 David Sadorf Nelson-Nuttell-Sadorf 02:41:31 4 00:21:05 00:01:45 01:18:05 00:00:48 00:59:47 Tucson AZ
2 John Dean Dean Swetonic Zeadow 02:52:47 5 00:17:35 00:01:01 01:25:29 00:00:50 01:07:50 Scottsdale AZ
2 Richard Swetonic Dean Swetonic Zeadow 02:52:47 5 00:17:35 00:01:01 01:25:29 00:00:50 01:07:50 Scottsdale AZ
2 Scott Zeadow Dean Swetonic Zeadow 02:52:47 5 00:17:35 00:01:01 01:25:29 00:00:50 01:07:50 Scottsdale AZ
3 Van Patterson Everything Is Awesome 02:53:09 6 00:22:48 00:01:32 01:45:49 00:01:32 00:41:26 Tempe AZ
3 Steve Tolle Everything Is Awesome 02:53:09 6 00:22:48 00:01:32 01:45:49 00:01:32 00:41:26 Tempe AZ
3 Whitney Tolle Everything Is Awesome 02:53:09 6 00:22:48 00:01:32 01:45:49 00:01:32 00:41:26 Tempe AZ
1 Tim Cowdry Cowdry Smith Watts 02:54:21 7 00:19:22 00:00:59 01:24:25 00:01:06 01:08:28 Phoenix AZ
1 Lauren Smith Cowdry Smith Watts 02:54:21 7 00:19:22 00:00:59 01:24:25 00:01:06 01:08:28 Phoenix AZ
1 Chris Watts Cowdry Smith Watts 02:54:21 7 00:19:22 00:00:59 01:24:25 00:01:06 01:08:28 Phoenix AZ
9 Brad Nielsen Team Nielsen 02:56:12 8 00:22:35 00:03:54 01:30:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 Gilbert AZ
9 Brad Nielsen Team Nielsen 02:56:12 8 00:22:35 00:03:54 01:30:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 Gilbert AZ
9 Lauren Nielsen Team Nielsen 02:56:12 8 00:22:35 00:03:54 01:30:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 Gilbert AZ
7 Alli Megill Megill Schultz Spavronskaya 03:00:56 9 00:20:23 00:01:34 01:30:44 00:01:18 01:06:54 Chesterfield MO
7 Jim Schultz Megill Schultz Spavronskaya 03:00:56 9 00:20:23 00:01:34 01:30:44 00:01:18 01:06:54 Chesterfield MO
7 Alisa Spavronskaya Megill Schultz Spavronskaya 03:00:56 9 00:20:23 00:01:34 01:30:44 00:01:18 01:06:54 Chesterfield MO
8 Monica Corona Sole Sisters 03:18:14 10 00:28:10 00:01:04 01:39:19 00:01:07 01:08:33 Bellflower CA
8 Angela Fernandez Sole Sisters 03:18:14 10 00:28:10 00:01:04 01:39:19 00:01:07 01:08:33 Bellflower CA
8 Yesenia Navarro Sole Sisters 03:18:14 10 00:28:10 00:01:04 01:39:19 00:01:07 01:08:33 Bellflower CA
5 Cecilia Larios Larios Verduzco Verduzco 04:07:54 11 00:40:32 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:39 Hawthorne CA
5 Alejandro Verduzco Larios Verduzco Verduzco 04:07:54 11 00:40:32 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:39 Hawthorne CA
5 Teresa Verduzco Larios Verduzco Verduzco 04:07:54 11 00:40:32 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:39 Hawthorne CA