ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ PossAbilities Triathlon and 5K - April 23, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall Sex Place City State
789 1-15 Male Cooper Cole 1 00:17:02 1 1 Redlands CA
884 16-19 Male Romero Marcus 1 00:17:33 2 2 Colton CA
773 1-15 Male Bell Taylor 2 00:19:40 3 3 Highland CA
893 1-15 Male Smith Isaiah 3 00:19:43 4 4 Highland CA
669 Male Handcycle Ovando Luis 1 00:19:46 5 5 Fontana CA
774 20-24 Female Boydd Lauren 1 00:20:46 6 1 Riverside CA
637 1-15 Male Salazar Elijah 4 00:20:47 7 6 Colton CA
889 16-19 Male Sandoval Kevin 2 00:20:47 8 7 San Bernardino CA
817 45-49 Male Garcia Ricardo 1 00:20:53 9 8 Highland CA
134 40-44 Male Mandujano Meli 1 00:21:08 10 9
625 1-15 Female Miller Caitlin 1 00:21:16 11 2 Loma Linda CA
713 25-29 Male Mackamul Robert 1 00:21:17 12 10 Highland CA
845 45-49 Male Lie Robin 2 00:21:32 13 11 Loma Linda CA
648 16-19 Male Cxattleman Orion 3 00:21:49 14 12 Riverside CA
776 25-29 Female Brieno Camillia 1 00:22:07 15 3 Highland CA
568 1-15 Female Fairchild Jillian 2 00:22:17 16 4 Wrightwood
890 35-39 Male Santiago Juan 1 00:22:43 17 13 San Bernardino CA
149 20-24 Female Ibarra Isa 2 00:23:25 18 5
992 1-15 Male Egger Aiden 5 00:23:30 19 14 Loma Linda CA
892 1-15 Male Smith Eli Cruz 6 00:23:50 20 15 Highland CA
1000 35-39 Male Gunther Michael 2 00:24:05 21 16 Redlands CA
189 60-64 Male Martinez Johnny 1 00:24:18 22 17 San Bernardino CA
665 Male Day Chair Castillo Erick 1 00:24:27 23 18 Riverside CA
733 35-39 Male Guerin Kyle 3 00:24:29 24 19 Lake Forest CA
980 55-59 Male Martinez Fredrick 1 00:24:34 25 20 Riverside CA
765 20-24 Female Amen Laura 3 00:24:41 26 6 Loma Linda CA
750 40-44 Male Stepan Petr 2 00:24:42 27 21 Buena Park CA
615 40-44 Male Lopez Merrick 3 00:24:44 28 22 Loma Linda CA
956 35-39 Female Sutours Jessica 1 00:24:48 29 7 Highland CA
998 16-19 Female Gregg Wahela 1 00:25:01 30 8 Riverside CA
861 30-34 Female Ovando Belen 1 00:25:03 31 9 Los Angeles CA
716 25-29 Male Rueda Alex 2 00:25:04 32 23 San Bernardino CA
758 25-29 Male Abril Karl 3 00:25:10 33 24 Grand Terrace CA
819 35-39 Female Gonzalez Dana 2 00:25:25 34 10 Redlands CA
783 50-54 Female Carlton Katy 1 00:25:33 35 11 Highland CA
617 25-29 Male Mairena Mohammar 4 00:25:38 36 25 Downey CA
997 1-15 Male Gaines Gregory 7 00:25:51 37 26 Loma Linda CA
728 1-15 Male Chak Noah 8 00:25:51 38 27 Anaheim CA
843 65-69 Male Lasko Robert 1 00:25:56 39 28 Banning CA
775 30-34 Female Bravo Daniella 2 00:25:56 40 12 Riverside CA
867 35-39 Male Perez Mondo 4 00:26:06 41 29 Colton CA
220 45-49 Male Hernandez Robert 3 00:26:08 42 30 Grand Terrace CA
772 35-39 Male Bean James 5 00:26:12 43 31 Beaumont CA
731 16-19 Female Frykman Katherine 2 00:26:17 44 13 Redlands CA
900 35-39 Male Thomas Christopher 6 00:26:33 45 32 Redlands CA
705 1-15 Male Ver Steeg Keegan 9 00:26:35 46 33 Redlands CA
652 40-44 Male Alvarez Juan 4 00:26:40 47 34
570 30-34 Male Sparkman Frank 1 00:26:57 48 35 Lake Arrowhead CA
702 50-54 Male Bradley Bruce 1 00:27:09 49 36 Loma Linda CA
908 55-59 Male Warren Dale 2 00:27:11 50 37 Calimesa CA
778 45-49 Male Bussell Mark 4 00:27:17 51 38 Redlands CA
564 1-15 Male Verdiell Matthew 10 00:27:23 52 39 Norco CA
896 45-49 Female Snavely Maria 1 00:27:32 53 14 Rialto CA
632 35-39 Female Prieto Erin 3 00:27:48 54 15 Loma Linda CA
653 35-39 Male Alvarez Sr Eduardo 7 00:27:49 55 40
829 40-44 Male Houck Evan 5 00:27:52 56 41 Redlands CA
909 45-49 Female White Judy 2 00:28:06 57 16 Yucaipa CA
868 60-64 Male Perez Peter 2 00:28:07 58 42 Colton CA
902 50-54 Female Tossetti Sandy 2 00:28:08 59 17 Yucaipa CA
551 30-34 Male Marcia Omar 2 00:28:09 60 43 Downey CA
876 50-54 Male Reynosa Fernando 2 00:28:10 61 44 Colton CA
638 40-44 Male Salazar Ramon 6 00:28:13 62 45 Colton CA
605 35-39 Female Ioffe Yevgeniya 4 00:28:26 63 18 Redlands CA
833 20-24 Female Imperio Michelle 4 00:28:29 64 19 Colton CA
770 35-39 Female Ayala-reyes Gabriela 5 00:28:35 65 20 Indio CA
681 Male Other Magdaleno Richard 1 00:28:37 66 46 Redlands CA
674 Male Other Bussell Michael 2 00:28:37 67 47 Redlands CA
739 45-49 Male Kim Steven 5 00:28:39 68 48 Corona CA
976 40-44 Female Baez Mary 1 00:28:55 69 21 Riverside CA
994 1-15 Female Fischer Sophia 3 00:28:59 70 22 Riverside CA
995 1-15 Male Gaines Ethan 11 00:29:01 71 49 Loma Linda CA
221 20-24 Female Hyatt Danica 5 00:29:05 72 23 Pasadena CA
821 1-15 Female Guilmette Jillian 4 00:29:08 73 24 Redlands CA
688 Male Electric Chair Dotson Joshua 1 00:29:09 74 50 Barstow CA
822 50-54 Female Guilmette Jordana 3 00:29:20 75 25 Redlands CA
531 Male Other Ibarra Armando 3 00:29:25 76 51 Long Beach CA
860 40-44 Male Osborn Allen 7 00:29:25 77 52 Redlands CA
619 30-34 Male Marcroft Ryan 3 00:29:42 78 53 Calimesa CA
620 1-15 Male Marcroft Tyler 12 00:29:44 79 54 Calimesa CA
805 50-54 Male Edwards Lyndon 3 00:29:44 80 55 Highland CA
809 45-49 Male Field Mark 6 00:29:46 81 56 Highland CA
925 45-49 Female Chonkich Lori 3 00:29:52 82 26 Loma Linda CA
640 45-49 Male Smith Jason 7 00:30:02 83 57 Redlands CA
858 50-54 Female Oien Shannon 4 00:30:03 84 27 Redlands CA
641 45-49 Female Smith Ruth 4 00:30:03 85 28 Redlands CA
961 1-15 Male Walls Owen 13 00:30:04 86 58 Redlands CA
870 45-49 Female Popescu Stephanie 5 00:30:13 87 29 Loma Linda CA
627 40-44 Female Negrete Carmen 2 00:30:17 88 30 Riverside CA
781 60-64 Male Carlson Mike 3 00:30:27 89 59 Ontario CA
701 50-54 Female Bradley Joy 5 00:30:29 90 31 Loma Linda CA
642 30-34 Female Swamy Pooja 3 00:30:31 91 32 Redlands CA
816 30-34 Female Ganzon Yesenia 4 00:30:32 92 33 Loma Linda CA
815 30-34 Male Ganzon Keith 4 00:30:32 93 60 Loma Linda CA
960 1-15 Male Walls Morgan 14 00:30:55 94 61 Redlands CA
847 35-39 Male Mandapaka Anant 8 00:30:56 95 62 Redlands CA
609 30-34 Female Junes Yvette 5 00:30:59 96 34 Loma Linda CA
697 Male Day Chair Zabala Edward 2 00:31:04 97 63 Oak Hills CA
846 25-29 Female Mackamul Dana 2 00:31:14 98 35 Highland CA
659 55-59 Female Vazquez Nancy 1 00:31:19 99 36
200 Age Unknown - Male Trujillo Fernando 1 00:31:34 100 64 Temple City CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Category First Name Last Name Team Name Chip Gun Overall Division Total
219 Relay Brennan Mejia Red Power Ranger Circus Freaks 01:05:33 01:07:11 1 1
219 Relay Conner Mejia Red Power Ranger Circus Freaks 01:05:33 01:07:11 1 1
219 Relay Michael Rickard Red Power Ranger Circus Freaks 01:05:33 01:07:11 1 1
209 Relay Christopher Jacobson Rx Ed 01:08:52 01:10:42 2 2
209 Relay Jim Pinder Rx Ed 01:08:52 01:10:42 2 2
213 Relay Heather Mead Mighty Meads 01:13:51 01:15:59 3 3
213 Relay Jacob Mead Mighty Meads 01:13:51 01:15:59 3 3
206 Relay Connor Church The Three Amigos 01:15:28 01:17:06 4 4
206 Relay Luke Cotton The Three Amigos 01:15:28 01:17:06 4 4
206 Relay Jeremy Kim The Three Amigos 01:15:28 01:17:06 4 4
212 Relay David Mead J2d2 01:18:03 01:20:10 5 5
212 Relay Jenna Mead J2d2 01:18:03 01:20:10 5 5
207 Relay Adrian Cotton Wetri4tom 01:20:13 01:21:59 6 6
207 Relay Bruce Cotton Wetri4tom 01:20:13 01:21:59 6 6
207 Relay Maggie Cotton Wetri4tom 01:20:13 01:21:59 6 6
205 Relay Jorge Acosta Team Acomez 01:23:14 01:25:11 7 7
205 Relay Veronica Acosta Team Acomez 01:23:14 01:25:11 7 7
205 Relay Belle Gomez Team Acomez 01:23:14 01:25:11 7 7
211 Relay Nancy Martin Muir Marauders 01:25:45 01:27:42 9 8
211 Relay Robert Martin Muir Marauders 01:25:45 01:27:42 9 8
211 Relay Donna Smith Muir Marauders 01:25:45 01:27:42 9 8
204 Relay April-dawn Sapigao Saucy Sapigao Sistas 01:33:21 01:35:02 10 9
204 Relay Darlene Sapigao Saucy Sapigao Sistas 01:33:21 01:35:02 10 9
204 Relay Nicolette Sapigao Saucy Sapigao Sistas 01:33:21 01:35:02 10 9
208 Relay Ayme Frykman Speedbillities 01:35:24 01:37:09 11 10
208 Relay Elizabeth Frykman Speedbillities 01:35:24 01:37:09 11 10
208 Relay Thomas Frykman Speedbillities 01:35:24 01:37:09 11 10
216 Relay Bill Stewart Stew X Two 01:41:32 01:43:35 12 11
216 Relay Nancy Stewart Stew X Two 01:41:32 01:43:35 12 11
215 Relay Billie Pate Bp And Bp 01:43:14 01:45:10 13 12
215 Relay Brandy Peters Bp And Bp 01:43:14 01:45:10 13 12
214 Relay Jessica Mendez Iehp Relay 01:43:44 01:45:48 14 13
214 Relay Eric Rivera Iehp Relay 01:43:44 01:45:48 14 13
214 Relay Leslie Ruiz Iehp Relay 01:43:44 01:45:48 14 13
210 Relay Lynne Lonberg Klc 01:49:23 01:51:22 15 14
210 Relay Kathi Pryor Klc 01:49:23 01:51:22 15 14
210 Relay Christine Timms Klc 01:49:23 01:51:22 15 14
202 Relay Challenged Alfonso Garibay #teamgainz 01:26:19 01:26:21 8 1
202 Relay Challenged Ammemarie Graber #teamgainz 01:26:19 01:26:21 8 1
202 Relay Challenged Israel Lopez #teamgainz 01:26:19 01:26:21 8 1
201 Relay Challenged Jackie Evans We Try For Tom 02:03:40 02:06:09 16 2
201 Relay Challenged Summer Evans We Try For Tom 02:03:40 02:06:09 16 2
201 Relay Challenged Kylie Hausman We Try For Tom 02:03:40 02:06:09 16 2
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall Sex Place City State
250 16-19 Male Nelson Alex 1 00:50:25 1 1 Redlands CA
253 50-54 Male Underwood Matthew 1 00:54:54 2 2 Yucaipa CA
313 35-39 Male Flores Thomas 1 00:55:38 3 3 Fontana CA
434 40-44 Male Stauffer William 1 00:56:31 4 4 Wrightwood CA
506 30-34 Male Nelson Matt 1 00:57:13 5 5 Temecula CA
186 45-49 Male Benson Dean 1 00:59:37 6 6 Moreno Valley CA
256 40-44 Male Alexander Grady 2 00:59:40 7 7 Yucaipa CA
297 30-34 Male Dean Joseph 2 00:59:50 8 8
458 45-49 Male Zini Joe 2 01:00:07 9 9 Victorville CA
307 45-49 Male Donia Mike 3 01:00:12 10 10
475 30-34 Male Rhynus Mike 3 01:00:14 11 11 Yucaipa CA
252 45-49 Male Nelson Scott 4 01:00:15 12 12 Redlands CA
488 30-34 Male Barker Brent 4 01:00:25 13 13 Loma Linda CA
389 40-44 Male Moreno Michael 3 01:00:27 14 14 Chula Vista CA
191 20-24 Male Ogilvie Daniel 1 01:00:37 15 15 Riverside CA
351 40-44 Male Houck Evan 4 01:00:59 16 16 Redlands CA
482 25-29 Male Wong Jared 1 01:01:12 17 17 Long Beach CA
265 40-44 Male Bartlette Brice 5 01:01:59 18 18 Laguna Niguel CA
529 1-15 Male Wilshre Mateo 1 01:02:04 19 19 Highland CA
529 35-39 Male Kirkham Mikael 2 01:02:04 20 20 Redlands CA
519 40-44 Male Kasner Kyle 6 01:02:45 21 21 Loma Linda CA
310 25-29 Female Fattic Christy 1 01:03:40 22 1 Loma Linda CA
442 35-39 Male Tucker Gregory 3 01:03:41 23 22 Corona CA
287 30-34 Male Collins Alex 5 01:03:48 24 23 Yucaipa CA
409 60-64 Male Puritz Mike 1 01:03:51 25 24
154 Male Handcycle Garcia Daniel 1 01:03:56 26 25 San Gabriel CA
379 16-19 Female Malina Lidia 1 01:04:03 27 2 Lake Arrowhead CA
349 35-39 Male Hiersche Matthew 4 01:04:11 28 26 Loma Linda CA
317 40-44 Male French Randy 7 01:04:22 29 27 San Bernardino CA
474 30-34 Male Prescott Brian 6 01:04:24 30 28 Colton CA
117 16-19 Male Campos Enrique 2 01:04:32 31 29
452 25-29 Male Wu Jay 2 01:05:06 32 30 Trabuco Canyon CA
391 25-29 Female Munoz Paulina 2 01:05:08 33 3 Colton CA
184 45-49 Male Sandholm Robert 5 01:05:11 34 31 Loma Linda CA
348 30-34 Female Hiersche Joy 1 01:05:45 35 4 Fresno CA
378 45-49 Male Malin Aleksandr 6 01:05:55 36 32 Lake Arrowhead CA
321 55-59 Male Geary Greg 1 01:06:03 37 33 Highland CA
332 25-29 Male Han Joseph 3 01:06:12 38 34
324 30-34 Male Green Mark 7 01:06:13 39 35 Beaumont CA
128 1-15 Male Hernandez Eric 2 01:06:34 40 36
491 40-44 Male Chun Matthew 8 01:06:46 41 37 Moreno Valley CA
478 30-34 Male Serrano Illan Miguel 8 01:06:52 42 38 Loma Linda CA
513 40-44 Female Simpson Cherilyn 1 01:06:58 43 5 Redlands CA
473 30-34 Female Piper Samantha 2 01:07:11 44 6 Loma Linda CA
515 50-54 Male Sorensen Eric 2 01:07:17 45 39 Chino Hills CA
110 1-15 Male Andrade Raul 3 01:07:19 46 40
338 40-44 Male Henry Duncan 9 01:07:30 47 41 Loma Linda CA
178 Male Severe Leg Barbieri Andre 1 01:07:36 48 42 Santa Barbara CA
499 35-39 Male Hutajulu David Kristianto 5 01:07:56 49 43 Loma Linda CA
306 35-39 Female Donia Kylie 1 01:08:09 50 7
236 55-59 Male Sepulveda Lamar 2 01:08:20 51 44 Los Angeles CA
155 35-39 Female Ver Steeg Cassie 2 01:08:34 52 8 Redlands CA
353 30-34 Male Jackson Tim 9 01:08:37 53 45 Hesperia CA
281 55-59 Male Carlson Duwayne 3 01:08:49 54 46 Lincoln NE
463 20-24 Male Carlson Brad 2 01:08:49 55 47 Loma Linda CA
360 55-59 Male Jones Jeff 4 01:08:57 56 48 Corona CA
346 40-44 Male Hickerson Rodney 10 01:09:04 57 49 San Bernardino CA
314 25-29 Male Franco Jonathan 4 01:09:16 58 50 Rialto CA
512 60-64 Male Savage Rick 2 01:09:27 59 51 Rialto CA
413 30-34 Male Robison Trent 10 01:09:39 60 52 Loma Linda CA
125 70-99 Female Gruenfeld Cherie 1 01:09:45 61 9
363 1-15 Male Kendall Everett 4 01:09:48 62 53 Redlands CA
132 45-49 Male Hernandez Sr Moses 7 01:09:56 63 54
285 20-24 Male Cherepuschak Kristofer 3 01:10:00 64 55 Lacombe AB
381 40-44 Male Maness Chris 11 01:10:31 65 56 Grand Terrace CA
130 16-19 Male Hernandez Moses 3 01:10:51 66 57
516 35-39 Male Yglesias Robert 6 01:10:52 67 58 Redlands CA
262 30-34 Male Austin Michael 11 01:11:04 68 59 Yucapia CA
417 55-59 Male Royer Todd 5 01:11:10 69 60 Riverside CA
169 Male Challeged Other Camarena Fermin 1 01:11:12 70 61 San Juan Capistrano CA
105 16-19 Male Alvarez John 4 01:11:27 71 62
233 50-54 Male Uminski Roger 3 01:11:27 72 63 Redlands CA
167 Male Moderate Leg Solis Zimri 1 01:12:01 73 64 Highland CA
294 30-34 Female Davis Michelle 3 01:12:15 74 10 Rancho Cucamonga CA
356 30-34 Male Jette Justin 12 01:12:16 75 65 Rancho Cucamonga CA
359 55-59 Male Jones Doug 6 01:12:19 76 66 Highland CA
293 60-64 Female Cunningham Jan 1 01:12:26 77 11 Bellevue WA
479 35-39 Male Vahdati Aliakbar 7 01:12:32 78 67 Redlands CA
446 25-29 Male Wagner Gerrit 5 01:12:32 79 68 Redlands CA
493 20-24 Female Earnest Haley 1 01:12:39 80 12 Yucaipa CA
490 30-34 Female Castillo Amanda 4 01:12:40 81 13 Riverside CA
477 30-34 Female Salguero Andrea 5 01:12:46 82 14 Loma Linda CA
377 25-29 Male Machain D 6 01:12:47 83 69 Riverside CA
563 40-44 Male Verdiell Jesus 12 01:13:06 84 70 Norco CA
396 30-34 Male Ng Johansen 13 01:13:06 85 71 Mission Viejo Ca CA
374 45-49 Male Lopez Mike 8 01:13:18 86 72 Irvine CA
517 35-39 Female Zwicker Karen 3 01:13:38 87 15 Redlands CA
243 40-44 Male Frykman Eric 13 01:13:41 88 73 Redlands CA
173 25-29 Male Lim Spenser 7 01:13:46 89 74 Colton CA
173 Male Challeged Other Lim Spenser 2 01:13:46 90 75 Colton CA
562 1-15 Male Verdiell Jesmir 5 01:13:49 91 76 Norco CA
467 25-29 Male Ewald Jonathan 8 01:13:50 92 77 Loma Linda CA
249 1-15 Male Miller Noah 6 01:13:50 93 78 Loma Linda CA
401 60-64 Male Oien John 3 01:13:57 94 79 Redlands CA
390 35-39 Male Morera German 8 01:13:57 95 80 Colton CA
424 65-69 Male Sayers William 1 01:14:05 96 81 Palm Springs CA
476 35-39 Male Rodriguez Samuel 9 01:14:11 97 82 Redlands CA
100 35-39 Female Wright Jodi 4 01:14:12 98 16 Riverside CA
283 65-69 Male Chamlee Dave 2 01:14:20 99 83 Blue Jay CA
322 50-54 Male Gibbs Paul 4 01:14:35 100 84 Moreno Valley CA