ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Santa Monica Paddleboard Race and Ocean Festival - June 10, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
71 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Bullock Ryan 1 00:23:04 1 Torrance CA
178 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Makuta Ryan 1 00:23:26 2 El Segundo CA
171 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Levy Grant 1 00:24:33 3 Beverly Hills CA
236 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Slan Matt J 1 00:24:52 4 Los Angeles CA
176 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Macdonald John 2 00:25:01 5 Los Angeles CA
104 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Dening Wesley 3 00:25:05 6 Santa Monica CA
256 50-59 Males Wetsuit Wimenitz Gary 1 00:25:23 7 Los Angeles CA
49 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Armstrong Christopher 2 00:25:26 8 Santa Monica CA
200 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Nicolls Dean 2 00:25:57 9 Palos Verdes CA
257 50-59 Males Wetsuit Wright Christopher 2 00:26:04 10 Woodland Hills CA
321 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Rocheleau Jessica 1 00:26:18 11
246 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Towers Paul 3 00:26:22 12 Hawthorne CA
69 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Bryan Christopher 4 00:26:24 13 Santa Monica CA
111 60+ Males Non-Wetsuit Edwards Tracy 1 00:26:26 14 Santa Monica CA
164 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Lakey Taylor 2 00:26:26 15 El Segundo CA
302 40-49 Males Wetsuit Balboa Jaime 1 00:26:32 16
234 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Sinclair James 2 00:26:36 17 Los Angeles CA
62 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Blackway Derek 5 00:26:46 18 Sierra Madre CA
239 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Strickland Penelope 1 00:26:47 19 North Shore AU
314 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Suitor Allen 6 00:26:48 20
215 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Reilly Ryan 7 00:26:51 21 Los Angeles CA
157 60+ Males Wetsuit Kerns Hubie 1 00:27:00 22 Pacific Palisades CA
181 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Mcateer Brian 4 00:27:04 23 Los Angeles CA
307 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Klobuchar Madeline 2 00:27:19 24
146 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit James Jessica 3 00:27:20 25 Sherman Oaks CA
253 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Welsh Kevin 3 00:27:25 26 Los Angeles CA
312 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Borton Dan 8 00:27:32 27
303 30-39 Females Wetsuit Dragon Ash 1 00:27:33 28
82 50-59 Females Non-Wetsuit Clifford Daisy 1 00:27:39 29 La Canada CA
318 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Fernley Thomas 5 00:27:44 30
78 60+ Females Non-Wetsuit Ciraulo Christie 1 00:27:47 31 Los Angeles CA
127 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Gershenfeld Gabe 4 00:27:48 32 Santa Monica CA
315 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Ireland Bill 3 00:28:08 33
67 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Boris Jay 9 00:28:13 34 Santa Monica CA
50 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Atamdede Sean 5 00:28:28 35 Palos Verdes Estates CA
232 50-59 Females Non-Wetsuit Simons Linda 2 00:28:46 36 Temple City CA
228 50-59 Males Wetsuit Schiepke Michael 3 00:28:46 37 Los Angeles CA
313 50-59 Females Non-Wetsuit Fisher Deirdre 3 00:29:01 38
240 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Svendsen Ryan 6 00:29:10 39 Los Angeles CA
328 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Cosner Christopher 4 00:29:14 40
90 20-29 Males Wetsuit Cowen Abbott 1 00:29:16 41 Canoga Park CA
110 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Durzi George 10 00:29:19 42 Beverly Hills CA
309 50-59 Females Non-Wetsuit Suitor Catherine 4 00:29:21 43
199 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Neilan David 5 00:29:36 44 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
218 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Ross Lisa 4 00:29:57 45 Los Angeles CA
222 50-59 Males Wetsuit Ryan Martin 4 00:29:57 46 Los Angeles CA
114 40-49 Males Wetsuit Evans Marke Daniel 2 00:30:04 47 Santa Monica CA
208 40-49 Males Wetsuit Perez-barreiro Luis 3 00:30:06 48 Venice CA
151 50-59 Males Wetsuit Kadish Aram 5 00:30:24 49 Santa Monica CA
216 50-59 Females Wetsuit Rinehart Susan 1 00:30:32 50 La Crescenta CA
58 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Berg Katherine 3 00:30:36 51 Monrovia CA
57 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Berenstein Nathaniel 6 00:30:37 52 Pasadena CA
76 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Cheung-lau Gardenia 5 00:30:39 53 Los Angeles CA
182 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit McCannel Colin 6 00:31:07 54 Santa Monica CA
195 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Mondello Marc 7 00:31:10 55 Santa Monica CA
85 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Colmar Andrew 8 00:31:19 56 Los Angeles CA
167 20-29 Males Wetsuit Lavey Andrew 2 00:31:22 57 Santa Monica CA
203 30-39 Males Wetsuit Obrien Neil 1 00:31:22 58 Santa Monica CA
105 20-29 Females Wetsuit Distefano Kelly 1 00:31:23 59 Los Angeles CA
326 50-59 Males Wetsuit Wolodarsky Wally 6 00:31:28 60
123 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Forsythe Jeff 7 00:31:29 61 Beverly Hills CA
93 20-29 Females Wetsuit Cree Jenalea 2 00:31:32 62 Mission Viejo CA
333 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Buckley Ryan 7 00:31:34 63
108 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Duggan Shannon 4 00:31:36 64 Palos Verdes Estates CA
190 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Medina Daniel 9 00:31:36 65 Pasadena CA
154 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Kaspers Drew 10 00:31:53 66 Santa Monica CA
106 40-49 Males Wetsuit Dobbs Daniel 4 00:31:59 67 Los Angeles CA
119 20-29 Males Wetsuit Flanigan Daniel 3 00:31:59 68 San Diego CA
197 30-39 Females Wetsuit Napier Alexandra 2 00:32:38 69 Mountain Center CA
130 40-49 Males Wetsuit Grushcow Brian 5 00:32:48 70 Marina Del Rey CA
155 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Kearns Greg 8 00:32:51 71 Santa Monica CA
196 60+ Males Non-Wetsuit Murphy Duff 2 00:33:01 72 Pasadena CA
92 50-59 Females Non-Wetsuit Crawford Victoria F 5 00:33:03 73 Santa Monica CA
210 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Popp Stephanie 5 00:33:15 74 Pve CA
68 40-49 Females Wetsuit Bradbury Karen 1 00:33:16 75 Marina Dl Rey CA
54 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Balfour Jessica 6 00:33:21 76 Thousand Oaks CA
322 60+ Males Wetsuit Feinberg Rich 2 00:33:24 77
212 50-59 Males Wetsuit Ramras Steve 7 00:33:30 78 Marina Dl Rey CA
147 40-49 Females Wetsuit Jarvis Emily 2 00:33:30 79 Santa Monica CA
126 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Georges Christopher 9 00:33:37 80 Granada Hills CA
301 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Harr Mary-katherine 7 00:33:39 81
331 40-49 Females Non-Wetsuit Amoroso April 1 00:33:41 82
148 50-59 Males Non-Wetsuit Jarvis Eric 10 00:33:44 83 San Luis Obispo CA
161 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Krick Jessica 8 00:34:04 84 Pasadena CA
86 40-49 Males Non-Wetsuit Conboy Ray 11 00:34:07 85 Venice CA
64 30-39 Males Non-Wetsuit Bolanos Leandro 11 00:34:10 86 Los Angeles CA
83 30-39 Females Non-Wetsuit Coffman Alissa 9 00:34:19 87 Temecula CA
304 60+ Males Non-Wetsuit Royce Steve 3 00:34:25 88
207 50-59 Males Wetsuit Panosian Brian 8 00:34:25 89 Los Angeles CA
184 50-59 Females Wetsuit Mcdade Denise 2 00:34:32 90 Sanata Monica CA
135 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Harrington Sean 8 00:34:52 91 New York NY
137 40-49 Males Wetsuit Hocking Tony 6 00:35:02 92 Pacific Palisades CA
103 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Demar Elyse 6 00:35:05 93 Hermosa Beach CA
131 20-29 Males Non-Wetsuit Gualotuna Daniel 9 00:35:06 94 Hermosa Beach CA
139 30-39 Males Wetsuit Hollich Steve 2 00:35:08 95 Santa Monica CA
231 40-49 Females Wetsuit Shu Vivian 3 00:35:14 96 Los Angeles CA
107 60+ Males Non-Wetsuit Douglass Craig 4 00:35:25 97 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
254 20-29 Males Wetsuit Whitney Elihu 4 00:35:32 98 Malibu CA
205 20-29 Females Non-Wetsuit Oloughlin Katana 7 00:35:33 99 Los Angeles CA
230 50-59 Females Wetsuit Scott Tammi 3 00:35:34 100 Santa Monica CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
178 Men Makuta Ryan 1 00:06:26 1 El Segundo CA
267 Men Bray James 2 00:06:51 2 Carpinteria CA
321 Women Rocheleau Jessica 1 00:07:14 3
287 Women Neilan Audrey 2 00:07:22 4 Oxnard CA
285 Women Maine Holly 3 00:07:32 5 Newbury Park CA
296 Men Zimmerman Tucker 3 00:07:37 6 Moorpark CA
333 Men Buckley Ryan 4 00:07:48 7
312 Men Borton Dan 5 00:07:52 8
328 Men Cosner Christopher 6 00:08:04 9
167 Men Lavey Andrew 7 00:08:04 10 Santa Monica CA
292 Men Tenansnow Shaun 8 00:08:11 11 Venice CA
173 Men Lopopolo Jerry 9 00:08:57 12 Manhattan Beach CA
197 Women Napier Alexandra 4 00:09:15 13 Mountain Center CA
207 Men Panosian Brian 10 00:09:18 14 Los Angeles CA
196 Men Murphy Duff 11 00:09:21 15 Pasadena CA
168 Men Lee Damon 12 00:09:28 16 Santa Monica CA
252 Men Walston Franklin 13 00:09:29 17 Rosamond CA
199 Men Neilan David 14 00:09:39 18 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
44 Men Alden Jack 15 00:09:41 19 San Pedro CA
232 Women Simons Linda 5 00:09:54 20 Temple City CA
166 Men Laurence Jason 16 00:09:57 21 Mountain Center CA
189 Men Mcneil Dennis 17 00:10:18 22 Redondo Beach CA
120 Men Flores Baltazar 18 00:10:20 23 Van Nuys CA
161 Women Krick Jessica 6 00:10:24 24 Pasadena CA
90 Men Cowen Abbott 19 00:11:40 25 Canoga Park CA
89 Men Cowen Abbott 20 00:11:40 26 Canoga Park CA
145 Men Ischayek David 21 00:11:56 27 Los Angeles CA
219 Women Rudy Lori 7 00:12:03 28 La Quinta CA
238 Women Sneed Sophia 8 00:12:13 29 Arroyo Grande CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
31 14-16 Male Pohlman Luke 1 00:05:05 1 Playa Del Rey CA
204 11-13 Female Oconnell Gracie 1 00:05:29 2 Manhattan Beach CA
51 14-16 Male Bagley Lowell 2 00:06:16 3 Encino CA
323 11-13 Female Rice Arabella 2 00:07:40 4
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State
31 Males Pohlman Luke 1 00:04:11 1 Playa Del Rey CA
265 Males Bellasarian Benjamin 2 00:06:25 2 Manhattan Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
278 Males Graham Jonas 1 00:03:09 1 Carlsbad CA
52 Females Baker Abby 1 00:03:25 2 33
279 Males Graham Walker 2 00:03:37 3 Carlsbad CA
286 Males Munks Tj 3 00:04:32 4 Scottsdale AZ
289 Females Preston Soryn 2 00:05:29 5 Long Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
347 0-99 Male Kauffman Troy 1 00:11:25 1
358 0-99 Male Boghokian Anto 2 00:12:39 2
284 0-99 Male Loy Phil 3 00:13:10 3 Santa Monica CA
281 0-99 Female Jackson Renae 1 00:14:44 4 Vacaville CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall Sex Place City State
347 0-99 Male Kauffman Troy 1 00:10:58 1 1
284 0-99 Male Loy Phil 2 00:11:31 2 2 Santa Monica CA
353 0-99 Male Cueto Michael 3 00:13:29 3 3
281 0-99 Female Jackson Renae 1 00:15:46 4 1 Vacaville CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
38 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Trout Slater 1 00:55:16 1 Dana Point CA
272 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Cracknell Toby 2 00:55:36 2 Avoca Beach NS
270 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ching Danny 3 00:55:39 3 Dana Point CA
316 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Funk Ryan 4 00:55:48 4
29 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Obra Bullet 5 00:56:36 5 Waikoloa HI
18 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Gomez Giorgio 6 00:57:00 6 Dana Point CA
14 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Fletcher Garrett 7 00:59:19 7 Destin FL
273 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Cuff Luke 1 00:59:23 8 Goldcoast QL
4 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Bark Jack 2 00:59:24 9 Dana Point CA
291 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Scheel Nick 8 00:59:29 10 San Clemente CA
27 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Malcolm Nick 3 00:59:49 11 Gold Coast QL
211 40-49 Mens 14' Rademacher Ingo 1 01:00:59 12 Santa Monica CA
335 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Sultana Vincent 9 01:00:59 13
346 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Brewer Ben 1 01:01:06 14
8 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Booth Zane 4 01:01:30 15 Goleta CA
84 40-49 Mens 14' Coffman Phil 2 01:01:41 16 Ventura CA
3 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Appleby Candice 1 01:01:48 17 San Clemente CA
13 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ellis Rodney 10 01:01:55 18 Hermosa Beach CA
22 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Hopper Noa 11 01:02:03 19 San Diego CA
39 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Zilg April 2 01:02:26 20 Wilmington NC
23 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Howson Jade 3 01:02:38 21 Laguna Beach CA
310 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Rose Keaton 1 01:02:47 22
5 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Bashor Tyler 12 01:02:59 23 Laguna Niguel CA
325 40-49 Mens 14' Meyler Dave 3 01:03:46 24
10 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Campbell Foster 5 01:04:16 25 San Luis Obispo CA
30 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Plsek George 6 01:04:24 26 Solana Beach CA
282 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Joy Braly 1 01:04:32 27 Las Vegas NV
229 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Schoenig Elijah 2 01:04:45 28 20
2 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alston Lexi 4 01:04:53 29 Dana Point CA
19 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Graves Carter 1 01:05:00 30 Coronado CA
191 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Mencinsky Gavin 3 01:05:06 31 CA
98 40-49 Mens 14' Davis Daniel 4 01:05:15 32 Lake Sherwood CA
9 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Brown Abby 2 01:05:35 33 Dana Point CA
221 Mens Prone Unlimited Rusher Scott 1 01:05:35 34 Manhattan Beach CA
45 50+ Mens 14' Alexiou John 1 01:05:55 35 Santa Cruz CA
36 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Strickland Penelope 5 01:06:13 36 North Shore AU
17 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Gabriel John 13 01:06:25 37 Long Beach CA
20 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Hazelrigg Katie 3 01:06:27 38 El Segundo CA
179 50+ Mens 14' Marnati Dale 2 01:06:36 39 Dana Point CA
32 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Pugliese Tiana 4 01:06:41 40 Redondo Beach CA
336 50+ Mens 14' Treiberg Karl 3 01:06:52 41
6 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Benitez Erika 6 01:06:56 42 Stanton CA
1 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Alexiou Kali'a 7 01:06:59 43 Santa Cruz CA
156 50+ Mens 14' Kelley Michael 4 01:07:15 44 Santa Monica CA
341 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Nilsen Thomas 4 01:07:16 45
278 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Graham Jonas 5 01:07:16 46 Carlsbad CA
343 16-39 Mens 14' Pied Taizen 1 01:07:59 47
339 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Ogilvie Scotter 6 01:08:00 48
34 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Shideler Stephanie 8 01:08:07 49 Long Beach NY
28 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 O'brien Dj 5 01:08:43 50 Redondo Beach CA
26 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Letieri Jonas 14 01:08:56 51 Redondo Beach CA
311 Mens Prone Unlimited Bark Joe 2 01:09:01 52
237 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Smith Christopher 2 01:09:18 53 Venice CA
25 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Kurt Byron 15 01:09:34 54 Dana Point CA
319 16-39 Mens 14' Pianowski Paul 2 01:10:07 55
320 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under La Pointe Johnathan 7 01:10:18 56
129 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Godo Kiss Jeremy 2 01:10:19 57 Torrance CA
334 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Welch Greg 1 01:10:22 58
186 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Mcgrath Bill 2 01:10:39 59
35 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Solberg Jenna 6 01:10:50 60 Torrance CA
74 50+ Mens 14' Camhe Mace 5 01:10:54 61 Marina Del Rey CA
33 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Sandvig Jennie 9 01:11:10 62 San Clemente CA
21 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Hill Hannah 10 01:11:16 63 Hood River OR
43 Mens Prone Unlimited Aguilar Chris 3 01:11:18 64 Torrance CA
332 50+ Mens 14' Swart Simon 6 01:12:19 65
80 40-49 Mens 14' Clausse Francois 5 01:12:43 66 Malibu CA
52 16-39 Women 12'6 and Under Baker Abby 1 01:13:23 67 33
340 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Giery Jeff 3 01:13:27 68
117 50+ Mens 14' Filler David 7 01:13:30 69 Los Angeles CA
37 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Thomas Kristin 11 01:13:31 70 Laguna Beach CA
213 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Rasborn Michael Torsten 3 01:13:53 71 22
235 16-39 Mens 14' Siverts Hanson 3 01:14:26 72 Redondo Beach CA
152 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Kang Chungyeon 8 01:14:28 73 Torrance CA
56 50+ Mens 14' Benson Kurt 8 01:14:37 74 Redondo Beach CA
329 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Brito Alejandra 12 01:14:45 75
53 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Baldino Jeff 4 01:15:12 76 Santa Monica CA
66 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Bora Dwayne 4 01:16:09 77 Capistrano Beach CA
40 50+ Women 12'6 and Under Adams Maggie 1 01:16:49 78 74
338 16-39 Women 12'6 and Under Messina Sarah 2 01:17:23 79
279 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Graham Walker 9 01:18:50 80 Carlsbad CA
245 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Toppenberg Erik 3 01:19:13 81 Manhattan Beach CA
344 50+ Mens 14' Makoff John 9 01:19:42 82
160 16-39 Mens 14' Krey Matt 4 01:21:43 83 Palo Alto CA
159 50+ Mens Prone Stock Koerner Chris 1 01:22:57 84 CA
60 40-49 Mens 14' Berriz Armando 6 01:24:11 85 Thousand Oaks CA
174 50+ Women 12'6 and Under Lynch Kathy 2 01:26:01 86 26
286 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Munks Tj 10 01:26:06 87 Scottsdale AZ
233 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Sin Eric 11 01:28:43 88 28
99 16-39 Women 12'6 and Under Davis Jessica 3 01:30:18 89 Marina Del Rey CA
345 16-39 Mens Prone Stock Stewart Chiron 5 01:34:53 90
77 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Chu Eric 4 01:36:28 91 Santa Monica CA
121 40-49 Mens 14' Fong Aaron 7 01:36:45 92 Gardena CA
206 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Orwitz Michael 5 01:38:00 93 Santa Monica CA
112 50+ Women 12'6 and Under Ehrenkranz Amy 3 01:45:58 94 Torrance CA
87 40-49 Female Conrad Andrea 1 01:53:33 95 Hermosa Beach CA
342 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Akers Justin 6 01:53:36 96
198 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Neely John 12 01:58:36 97 Santa Monica CA
352 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Griggs Barklie 5 04:06:45 98
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
353 17+ Mens Prone Stock Cueto Michael 1 00:24:22 1
31 1-16 Junior Boys Prone Stock Pohlman Luke 1 00:24:24 2 Playa Del Rey CA
324 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Tudyk Tiffany 1 00:25:42 3
192 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Mencinsky Trevor 1 00:26:10 4 Carlsbad CA
163 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Kwong Kenny 1 00:26:33 5 Long Beach CA
158 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Kiley Susie 1 00:27:11 6 San Clemente CA
115 17+ Mens Prone Stock Feinberg Bob 2 00:28:06 7 Carmel Valley CA
306 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Matthews Helen 2 00:29:19 8
349 1-16 Junior Boys Prone Stock Barnett Philip 2 00:29:50 9
351 Men's Surfboard Weinberg Adam 1 00:30:02 10
327 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Vacheresse Yves 2 00:30:02 11
289 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Preston Soryn 2 00:31:27 12 Long Beach CA
162 Men's Surfboard Krygsman Shane 2 00:32:47 13 Vista CA
322 17+ Mens Prone Stock Feinberg Rich 3 00:33:15 14
91 17+ Womens Prone Stock Coy Marissa 1 00:33:22 15 Port Hueneme CA
42 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Bernard Keauililani 3 00:33:40 16 Winnetka CA
75 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Cesare Joel 2 00:34:12 17 Venice CA
337 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Von Winterfeldt Alexandra 4 00:37:46 18
193 Men's Surfboard Mirrasekhian Ali 3 00:39:15 19 Venice CA
259 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Yanoschik Jim 3 00:39:18 20 Murrieta CA
131 Men's Surfboard Gualotuna Daniel 4 00:39:41 21 Hermosa Beach CA
244 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Todd Cj 3 00:41:09 22 Los Angeles CA
109 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Durkalski Carolyn 5 00:41:10 23 Venice CA
271 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Closier Gregory 4 00:41:15 24 San Clemente CA
65 17+ Womens Prone Stock Bolling Jean 2 00:42:55 25 Manhattan Beach CA
225 Men's Surfboard Scadron Roger 5 00:43:35 26 Marina Dl Rey CA
330 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Dail Jennifer 6 00:45:34 27
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
14 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Fletcher Garrett 1 00:04:41 1 Destin FL
18 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Gomez Giorgio 2 00:04:42 2 Dana Point CA
29 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Obra Bullet 3 00:04:49 3 Waikoloa HI
316 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Funk Ryan 4 00:04:52 4
38 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Trout Slater 5 00:04:53 5 Dana Point CA
270 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Ching Danny 6 00:04:55 6 Dana Point CA
272 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Cracknell Toby 7 00:05:04 7 Avoca Beach NS
22 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Hopper Noa 8 00:05:09 8 San Diego CA
271 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Closier Gregory 9 00:05:15 9 San Clemente CA
5 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Bashor Tyler 10 00:05:27 10 Laguna Niguel CA
310 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Rose Keaton 11 00:05:28 11
13 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Ellis Rodney 12 00:05:44 12 Hermosa Beach CA
17 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Gabriel John 13 00:05:46 13 Long Beach CA
291 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Scheel Nick 14 00:05:47 14 San Clemente CA
341 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Nilsen Thomas 15 00:06:10 15
26 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Letieri Jonas 16 00:06:25 16 Redondo Beach CA
45 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Alexiou John 17 00:06:35 17 Santa Cruz CA
319 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Pianowski Paul 18 00:07:28 18
352 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Griggs Barklie 19 00:07:54 19
286 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Munks Tj 20 00:11:56 20 Scottsdale AZ
295 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Wygal Mel 1 00:52:54 21 San Clemente CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
291 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Scheel Nick 1 00:05:36 1 San Clemente CA
13 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Ellis Rodney 2 00:05:43 2 Hermosa Beach CA
341 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Nilsen Thomas 3 00:06:07 3
17 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Gabriel John 4 00:06:12 4 Long Beach CA
26 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Letieri Jonas 5 00:06:41 5 Redondo Beach CA
45 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Alexiou John 6 00:06:41 6 Santa Cruz CA
352 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Griggs Barklie 7 00:07:08 7
319 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Pianowski Paul 8 00:08:09 8
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
272 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Cracknell Toby 1 00:04:24 1 Avoca Beach NS
38 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Trout Slater 2 00:04:24 2 Dana Point CA
270 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Ching Danny 3 00:04:39 3 Dana Point CA
18 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Gomez Giorgio 4 00:04:50 4 Dana Point CA
29 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Obra Bullet 5 00:04:52 5 Waikoloa HI
316 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Funk Ryan 6 00:04:56 6
14 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Fletcher Garrett 7 00:04:57 7 Destin FL
271 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Closier Gregory 8 00:05:01 8 San Clemente CA
22 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Hopper Noa 9 00:05:08 9 San Diego CA
5 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Bashor Tyler 10 00:05:21 10 Laguna Niguel CA
310 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Rose Keaton 11 00:05:27 11
291 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Scheel Nick 12 00:05:41 12 San Clemente CA
2 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Alston Lexi 1 00:05:48 13 Dana Point CA
275 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Foudy Shae 2 00:05:50 14 San Juan Capistrano CA
13 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Ellis Rodney 13 00:06:13 15 Hermosa Beach CA
3 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Appleby Candice 3 00:06:19 16 San Clemente CA
39 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Zilg April 4 00:06:32 17 Wilmington NC
36 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Strickland Penelope 5 00:06:35 18 North Shore AU
1 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Alexiou Kali'a 6 00:06:45 19 Santa Cruz CA
6 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Benitez Erika 7 00:06:47 20 Stanton CA
338 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Messina Sarah 8 00:07:10 21
23 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Howson Jade 9 00:07:13 22 Laguna Beach CA
329 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Brito Alejandra 10 00:07:57 23
21 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Hill Hannah 11 00:08:10 24 Hood River OR
295 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Wygal Mel 12 00:08:29 25 San Clemente CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
273 Mens Prone Cuff Luke 1 00:04:39 1 Goldcoast QL
27 Mens Prone Malcolm Nick 2 00:04:58 2 Gold Coast QL
269 Mens Prone Campbell Foster 3 00:05:10 3 San Luis Obispo CA
363 Mens Prone Gallas Matty 4 00:05:12 4
346 Mens Prone Brewer Ben 5 00:05:22 5
8 Mens Prone Booth Zane 6 00:05:28 6 Goleta CA
267 Mens Prone Bray James 7 00:05:34 7 Carpinteria CA
268 Womens Prone Brown Abby 1 00:05:35 8 Dana Point CA
280 Womens Prone Graves Carter 2 00:06:03 9 Coronado CA
32 Womens Prone Pugliese Tiana 3 00:06:04 10 Redondo Beach CA
353 Mens Prone Cueto Michael 8 00:06:05 11
292 Mens Prone Tenansnow Shaun 9 00:06:24 12 Venice CA
285 Womens Prone Maine Holly 4 00:06:25 13 Newbury Park CA
28 Womens Prone O'brien Dj 5 00:06:29 14 Redondo Beach CA
281 Womens Prone Jackson Renae 6 00:06:43 15 Vacaville CA
347 Mens Prone Kauffman Troy 10 00:06:43 16
287 Womens Prone Neilan Audrey 7 00:06:53 17 Oxnard CA
36 Womens Prone Strickland Penelope 8 00:07:01 18 North Shore AU
349 Mens Prone Barnett Philip 11 00:07:08 19
333 Mens Prone Buckley Ryan 12 00:07:18 20
159 Mens Prone Koerner Chris 13 00:07:47 21 CA