ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 1 - July 15, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
22 Men Hemmens Hayden 1 00:04:04 1 Costa Mesa CA
19 Men Brewer Ben 2 00:04:09 2 Santa Barbara CA
17 Men Zikarsky Ruben 3 00:04:10 3 Buddina QL
296 Men Mcva Patrick 4 00:04:21 4 San Diego CA
318 Men Ballas Matty 5 00:04:33 5 Manhattan Beach CA
293 Men Booth Zane 6 00:04:40 6 Goleta CA
9 Men Palmer Adam 7 00:04:41 7 Brisbane QL
5 Men Lancaster Jett 8 00:04:43 8 Brisbane QL
290 Men Wallace Zachary 9 00:04:45 9 La Jolla CA
289 Men Dietze Pierce 10 00:04:47 10 San Diego CA
6 Women Massie Jenaya 1 00:04:50 11 Alexandra Headland QL
280 Men Tran Ben 11 00:04:52 12 Malibu CA
284 Women Cummings Kelsey 2 00:04:53 13 El Segundo CA
7 Men Mcgrath Lachlan 12 00:04:54 14 Brisbane QL
286 Men Oca Andrew 13 00:04:56 15 Long Beach CA
30 Women Solberg Jenna 3 00:04:59 16 Torrance CA
12 Men Turton Byron 14 00:05:02 17 Mountain Creek QL
14 Women Williams Hamarna 4 00:05:03 18 Maroochydore QL
307 Men Tursick Kelby 15 00:05:04 19 Carpinteria CA
309 Men Barber Sean 16 00:05:07 20 San Diego CA
8 Women Mcgrath Sarah 5 00:05:07 21 Brisbane QL
3 Women Bounty Chloe 6 00:05:10 22 Shelly Beach QL
295 Men Pruitt Ian 17 00:05:12 23 San Clemente CA
25 Women Maine Holly 7 00:05:13 24 Newbury Park CA
15 Women Wills-grace Phoebe 8 00:05:14 25 Maroochydore QL
301 Women Bamforth Nikki 9 00:05:14 26 Brisbane
16 Women Zikarsky Jade 10 00:05:14 27 Buddina QL
312 Men Tenansnow Shaun 18 00:05:15 28 Venice CA
276 Women Pardon Maiken 11 00:05:19 29 Manhattan Beach CA
20 Women Cox Sierra 12 00:05:21 30 Anaheim CA
291 Men Buckley Ryan 19 00:05:22 31 Laguna Beach CA
31 Women Thomas Gabriella 13 00:05:22 32 San Diego CA
4 Women Hensen-thompson Jessica 14 00:05:22 33 Alexandra Headland QL
294 Men Solberg Mel 20 00:05:23 34 Torrance CA
302 Men Seth Tom 21 00:05:24 35 Manhattan Beach CA
178 Men Pettigrew Alexander 22 00:05:26 36
282 Men Capelli Janette 23 00:05:27 37 Mammoth Lakes CA
278 Women Ngo Cindy 15 00:05:27 38 Torrance CA
297 Men Milinard Nicholas 24 00:05:29 39 San Juan Capistrano CA
29 Men Rhee Joseph 25 00:05:30 40 Studio City CA
305 Men Kennedy Jeff 26 00:05:33 41 San Clemente CA
283 Men Rutherford Colon 27 00:05:35 42 Canyon Country CA
303 Women Seth Megan 16 00:05:36 43 Manhattan Beach CA
10 Women Sainsbury-carter Emma 17 00:05:38 44 Los Angeles CA
308 Women Boring Christina 18 00:05:38 45 San Clemente CA
287 Men Dobrosielski Cris 28 00:05:38 46 San Diego CA
292 Men Rhodes Ian 29 00:05:42 47 San Diego CA
313 Men Ushe Joshua 30 00:05:44 48 Huntington Beach CA
27 Women Nimsky Katelyn 19 00:05:45 49 Torrance CA
1 Women Beveridge Devon 20 00:05:45 50 Sunshine Coast QL
2 Women Boughton Adele 21 00:05:46 51 Minyama QL
28 Men Phillips Rhys 31 00:06:37 52 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Division Place City State
19 Male relay Ben Brewer Brewer and Hemmens 00:06:27 1 1 Santa Barbara CA
22 Male relay Hayden Hemmens Brewer and Hemmens 00:06:27 1 1 Costa Mesa CA
289 Male relay Pierce Dietze Dietze and Wallace 00:06:56 2 2 San Diego CA
290 Male relay Zachary Wallace Dietze and Wallace 00:06:57 2 2 La Jolla CA
380 Coed Relay Raselle Cheyuynel Cheyuynel and Riahi 00:06:59 3 1 San Clemente CA
378 Coed Relay Sina Riahi Cheyuynel and Riahi 00:07:00 3 1 Aliso Viejo CA
284 Female Relay Kelsey Cummings Cummings and Solberg 00:07:02 4 1 El Segundo CA
30 Female Relay Jenna Solberg Cummings and Solberg 00:07:03 4 1 Torrance CA
286 Male relay Andrew Oca Oca and Zikarsky 00:07:04 5 3 Long Beach CA
17 Male relay Ruben Zikarsky Oca and Zikarsky 00:07:05 5 3 Buddina QL
7 Male relay Lachlan Mcgrath Mcgrath and Palmer 00:07:13 6 4 Brisbane QL
9 Male relay Adam Palmer Mcgrath and Palmer 00:07:13 6 4 Brisbane QL
6 Female Relay Jenaya Massie Massie and Williams 00:07:17 7 2 Alexandra Headland QL
14 Female Relay Hamarna Williams Massie and Williams 00:07:18 7 2 Maroochydore QL
15 Female Relay Phoebe Wills-grace Wills-grace and Thomas 00:07:17 8 3 Maroochydore QL
31 Female Relay Gabriella Thomas Wills-grace and Thomas 00:07:17 8 3 San Diego CA
293 Male relay Zane Booth Booth and Tenansnow 00:07:21 9 5 Goleta CA
312 Male relay Shaun Tenansnow Booth and Tenansnow 00:07:22 9 5 Venice CA
3 Female Relay Chloe Bounty Bounty and Maine 00:07:25 10 4 Shelly Beach QL
25 Female Relay Holly Maine Bounty and Maine 00:07:25 10 4 Newbury Park CA
292 Male relay Ian Rhodes Rhodes and Mcva 00:07:26 11 6 San Diego CA
296 Male relay Patrick Mcva Rhodes and Mcva 00:07:26 11 6 San Diego CA
8 Female Relay Sarah Mcgrath Mcgrath and Bamforth 00:07:28 12 5 Brisbane QL
301 Female Relay Nikki Bamforth Mcgrath and Bamforth 00:07:28 12 5 Brisbane
278 Female Relay Cindy Ngo Ngo and Zikarsky 00:07:29 13 6 Torrance CA
16 Female Relay Jade Zikarsky Ngo and Zikarsky 00:07:31 13 6 Buddina QL
298 Coed Relay Kaleigh Anderson Anderson and Guck 00:07:38 14 2 San Clemente CA
299 Coed Relay Kevin Guck Anderson and Guck 00:07:39 14 2 Dana Point CA
309 Male relay Sean Barber Barber and Lynn 00:07:39 15 7 San Diego CA
306 Male relay Adam Lynn Barber and Lynn 00:07:40 15 7 La Jolla CA
281 Coed Relay Emily Neilan Neilan and Capelli 00:07:48 16 3 Oxnard CA
282 Coed Relay Janette Capelli Neilan and Capelli 00:07:50 16 3 Mammoth Lakes CA
316 Coed Relay Erin Swift Swift and Swift 00:07:48 17 4 Redondo Beach CA
319 Coed Relay Tom Swift Swift and Swift 00:07:48 17 4 Redondo Beach CA
390 Male relay Carson Williams Williams and Williams 00:07:49 18 8 San Clemente CA
383 Male relay Boston Williams Williams and Williams 00:07:51 18 8 San Clemente CA
276 Female Relay Maiken Pardon Pardon and Nimsky 00:07:51 19 7 Manhattan Beach CA
27 Female Relay Katelyn Nimsky Pardon and Nimsky 00:07:52 19 7 Torrance CA
387 Male relay Jeffrey Igarashi Igarashi and Marin 00:07:52 20 9 Rancho Santa Margari CA
386 Male relay Anthony Marin Igarashi and Marin 00:07:52 20 9 Mission Viejo CA
304 Coed Relay Sara Kennedy Kennedy and Kennedy 00:07:56 21 5 San Clemente CA
305 Coed Relay Jeff Kennedy Kennedy and Kennedy 00:07:56 21 5 San Clemente CA
384 Coed Relay Hunter Knights Knights and Anderson 00:08:02 22 6 San Clemente CA
385 Coed Relay Kinsley Anderson Knights and Anderson 00:08:03 22 6 San Clemente CA
303 Female Relay Megan Seth Seth and Sainsbury-carter 00:08:05 23 8 Manhattan Beach CA
10 Female Relay Emma Sainsbury-carter Seth and Sainsbury-carter 00:08:06 23 8 Los Angeles CA
291 Male relay Ryan Buckley Buckley and Pruitt 00:08:07 24 10 Laguna Beach CA
295 Male relay Ian Pruitt Buckley and Pruitt 00:08:08 24 10 San Clemente CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
379 Men Burdiak Tim 1 00:04:53 1 Manhattan Beach CA
18 Men Adama Dale 2 00:05:18 2 Redlands CA
309 Men Barber Sean 3 00:05:24 3 San Diego CA
26 Men Morgan Tyler 4 00:05:33 4 Inglewood CA
22 Men Hemmens Hayden 5 00:05:34 5 Costa Mesa CA
21 Men Diederich Scott 6 00:05:37 6 Capistrano Beach CA
310 Men Gates Ryan 7 00:05:39 7 Newport Coast CA
311 Women Jackson Renae 1 00:05:42 8 Vacaville CA
11 Women Travers Chloe 2 00:05:43 9 Buderim QL
287 Men Dobrosielski Cris 8 00:05:45 10 San Diego CA
302 Men Seth Tom 9 00:05:46 11 Manhattan Beach CA
280 Men Tran Ben 10 00:05:49 12 Malibu CA
19 Men Brewer Ben 11 00:06:02 13 Santa Barbara CA
6 Women Massie Jenaya 3 00:06:03 14 Alexandra Headland QL
30 Women Solberg Jenna 4 00:06:04 15 Torrance CA
318 Men Ballas Matty 12 00:06:05 16 Manhattan Beach CA
314 Men Butki Jay 13 00:06:06 17 Los Angeles CA
297 Men Milinard Nicholas 14 00:06:11 18 San Juan Capistrano CA
308 Women Boring Christina 5 00:06:13 19 San Clemente CA
304 Women Kennedy Sara 6 00:06:15 20 San Clemente CA
315 Men Frimond Trevor 15 00:06:24 21 San Clemente CA
284 Women Cummings Kelsey 7 00:06:28 22 El Segundo CA
313 Men Ushe Joshua 16 00:06:28 23 Huntington Beach CA
293 Men Booth Zane 17 00:06:44 24 Goleta CA
305 Men Kennedy Jeff 18 00:06:47 25 San Clemente CA
291 Men Buckley Ryan 19 00:06:50 26 Laguna Beach CA
25 Women Maine Holly 8 00:07:17 27 Newbury Park CA
312 Men Tenansnow Shaun 20 00:08:32 28 Venice CA
27 Women Nimsky Katelyn 9 00:09:58 29 Torrance CA
276 Women Pardon Maiken 10 00:12:31 30 Manhattan Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Division Place City State
294 Male Team Mel Solberg Solberg and Seth 00:14:50 1 1 Torrance CA
302 Male Team Tom Seth Solberg and Seth 00:14:50 1 1 Manhattan Beach CA
295 Male Team Ian Pruitt Pruitt and Buckley 00:15:07 2 2 San Clemente CA
291 Male Team Ryan Buckley Pruitt and Buckley 00:15:08 2 2 Laguna Beach CA
23 Male Team Mitch Kahn Deboer and Kahn 00:15:47 3 3 San Clemente CA
388 Male Team Dick Deboer Deboer and Kahn 00:15:47 3 3 Murrieta CA
26 Male Team Tyler Morgan Morgan and Burdiak 00:16:23 4 4 Inglewood CA
283 Male Team Colon Rutherford Rutherford and Tursick 00:16:23 5 5 Canyon Country CA
379 Male Team Tim Burdiak Morgan and Burdiak 00:16:23 4 4 Manhattan Beach CA
307 Male Team Kelby Tursick Rutherford and Tursick 00:16:24 5 5 Carpinteria CA
279 Male Team Jerry Merayo Merayo and Adama 00:20:08 6 6 Los Angeles CA
18 Male Team Dale Adama Merayo and Adama 00:20:09 6 6 Redlands CA
311 Female Team Renae Jackson Feldman and Jackson 00:21:07 7 1 Vacaville CA
382 Female Team Madison Feldman Feldman and Jackson 00:21:07 7 1 Huntington Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
19 Men Brewer Ben 1 00:13:00 1 Santa Barbara CA
22 Men Hemmens Hayden 2 00:13:13 2 Costa Mesa CA
12 Men Turton Byron 3 00:13:27 3 Mountain Creek QL
9 Men Palmer Adam 4 00:14:06 4 Brisbane QL
293 Men Booth Zane 5 00:14:06 5 Goleta CA
6 Women Massie Jenaya 1 00:14:17 6 Alexandra Headland QL
11 Women Travers Chloe 2 00:14:21 7 Buderim QL
379 Men Burdiak Tim 6 00:14:24 8 Manhattan Beach CA
309 Men Barber Sean 7 00:14:53 9 San Diego CA
302 Men Seth Tom 8 00:15:03 10 Manhattan Beach CA
26 Men Morgan Tyler 9 00:15:10 11 Inglewood CA
287 Men Dobrosielski Cris 10 00:15:10 12 San Diego CA
284 Women Cummings Kelsey 3 00:15:23 13 El Segundo CA
305 Men Kennedy Jeff 11 00:15:28 14 San Clemente CA
310 Men Gates Ryan 12 00:15:30 15 Newport Coast CA
25 Women Maine Holly 4 00:15:33 16 Newbury Park CA
280 Men Tran Ben 13 00:15:33 17 Malibu CA
308 Women Boring Christina 5 00:16:01 18 San Clemente CA
30 Women Solberg Jenna 6 00:16:08 19 Torrance CA
318 Men Ballas Matty 14 00:16:09 20 Manhattan Beach CA
312 Men Tenansnow Shaun 15 00:16:36 21 Venice CA
311 Women Jackson Renae 7 00:17:00 22 Vacaville CA
3 Women Bounty Chloe 8 00:17:11 23 Shelly Beach QL
279 Men Merayo Jerry 16 00:17:17 24 Los Angeles CA
8 Women Mcgrath Sarah 9 00:17:24 25 Brisbane QL
313 Men Ushe Joshua 17 00:17:30 26 Huntington Beach CA
304 Women Kennedy Sara 10 00:17:35 27 San Clemente CA
27 Women Nimsky Katelyn 11 00:17:56 28 Torrance CA
276 Women Pardon Maiken 12 00:19:24 29 Manhattan Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time City State Country Overall Division Place
19 Men Ben Brewer Brewer and Hemmens 00:04:21 Santa Barbara CA Us 1 1
22 Men Hayden Hemmens Brewer and Hemmens 00:04:21 Costa Mesa CA Us 1 1
5 Men Jett Lancaster Lancaster and Mcgrath 00:04:42 Brisbane QL Au 2 2
9 Men Adam Palmer Palmer and Zikarsky 00:04:42 Brisbane QL Au 2 2
7 Men Lachlan Mcgrath Lancaster and Mcgrath 00:04:42 Brisbane QL Au 3 3
17 Men Ruben Zikarsky Palmer and Zikarsky 00:04:42 Buddina QL Au 3 3
290 Men Zachary Wallace Wallace and Tran 00:04:44 La Jolla CA 4 4
280 Men Ben Tran Wallace and Tran 00:04:44 Malibu CA 4 4
284 Female Kelsey Cummings Cummings and Solberg 00:05:16 El Segundo CA 5 1
30 Female Jenna Solberg Cummings and Solberg 00:05:16 Torrance CA Us 5 1
3 Female Chloe Bounty Bounty and Lee 00:05:17 Shelly Beach QL Au 6 2
288 Female Cassie Lee Bounty and Lee 00:05:17 Qld QL Aus 6 2
31 Female Gabriella Thomas Thomas and Wills-grace 00:05:18 San Diego CA Us 7 3
15 Female Phoebe Wills-grace Thomas and Wills-grace 00:05:18 Maroochydore QL Au 7 3
302 Men Tom Seth Seth and Swift 00:05:19 Manhattan Beach CA 8 5
319 Men Tom Swift Seth and Swift 00:05:19 Redondo Beach CA 8 5
383 Coed Boston Williams Williams and Boring 00:05:20 San Clemente CA 9 1
308 Coed Christina Boring Williams and Boring 00:05:20 San Clemente CA 9 1
309 Men Sean Barber Barber and Mcva 00:05:22 San Diego CA 10 6
296 Men Patrick Mcva Barber and Mcva 00:05:22 San Diego CA 10 6
8 Female Sarah Mcgrath Mcgrath and Bamforth 00:05:26 Brisbane QL Au 11 4
301 Female Nikki Bamforth Mcgrath and Bamforth 00:05:26 Brisbane QL Aus 11 4
289 Men Pierce Dietze Dietze and Dobrosielski 00:05:32 San Diego CA 12 7
287 Men Cris Dobrosielski Dietze and Dobrosielski 00:05:32 San Diego CA 12 7
6 Female Jenaya Massie Massie and Williams 00:05:47 Alexandra Headland QL Au 13 5
14 Female Hamarna Williams Massie and Williams 00:05:47 Maroochydore QL Au 13 5
25 Coed Holly Maine Maine and Tenansnow 00:05:49 Newbury Park CA Us 14 2
312 Coed Shaun Tenansnow Maine and Tenansnow 00:05:49 Venice CA 14 2
1 Female Devon Beveridge Beveridge and Hensen-thompson 00:05:51 Sunshine Coast QL Au 15 6
276 Female Maiken Pardon Pardon and Seth 00:05:51 Manhattan Beach CA 15 6
4 Female Jessica Hensen-thompson Beveridge and Hensen-thompson 00:05:51 Alexandra Headland QL Au 16 7
303 Female Megan Seth Pardon and Seth 00:05:51 Manhattan Beach CA 16 7
20 Coed Sierra Cox Cox and Gates 00:05:59 Anaheim CA Us 17 3
310 Coed Ryan Gates Cox and Gates 00:05:59 Newport Coast CA 17 3
281 Female Emily Neilan Neilan and Capelli 00:06:11 Oxnard CA 18 8
282 Female Janette Capelli Neilan and Capelli 00:06:11 Mammoth Lakes CA 18 8
304 Coed Sara Kennedy Kennedy and Kennedy 00:06:23 San Clemente CA 19 4
305 Coed Jeff Kennedy Kennedy and Kennedy 00:06:23 San Clemente CA 19 4
382 Female Madison Feldman Feldman and Jackson 00:06:24 Huntington Beach CA 20 9
311 Female Renae Jackson Feldman and Jackson 00:06:24 Vacaville CA 20 9
292 Men Ian Rhodes Rhodes and Phillips 00:07:39 San Diego CA 21 8
28 Men Rhys Phillips Rhodes and Phillips 00:07:39 San Diego CA Us 21 8
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Total Time Overall Division Place
23 Male Mitch Kahn Deboer and Kahn San Clemente CA 00:14:07 1 1
388 Male Dick Deboer Deboer and Kahn Murrieta CA 00:14:07 1 1
294 Male Mel Solberg Solberg and Seth Torrance CA 00:15:45 2 2
302 Male Tom Seth Solberg and Seth Manhattan Beach CA 00:15:45 2 2
26 Male Tyler Morgan Morgan and Burdiak Inglewood CA 00:17:28 3 3
379 Male Tim Burdiak Morgan and Burdiak Manhattan Beach CA 00:17:28 3 3
18 Male Dale Adama Merayo and Adama Redlands CA 00:18:00 4 4
279 Male Jerry Merayo Merayo and Adama Los Angeles CA 00:18:00 4 4
283 Male Colon Rutherford Rutherford and Tursick Canyon Country CA 00:18:32 5 5
307 Male Kelby Tursick Rutherford and Tursick Carpinteria CA 00:18:32 5 5
311 Female Renae Jackson Feldman and Jackson Vacaville CA 00:20:37 6 1
382 Female Madison Feldman Feldman and Jackson Huntington Beach CA 00:20:37 6 1
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
19 Men Brewer Ben 1 00:05:05 1 Santa Barbara CA
318 Men Ballas Matty 2 00:05:09 2 Manhattan Beach CA
293 Men Booth Zane 3 00:05:13 3 Goleta CA
12 Men Turton Byron 4 00:05:21 4 Mountain Creek QL
9 Men Palmer Adam 5 00:05:24 5 Brisbane QL
22 Men Hemmens Hayden 6 00:05:25 6 Costa Mesa CA
287 Men Dobrosielski Cris 7 00:05:27 7 San Diego CA
21 Men Diederich Scott 8 00:05:32 8 Capistrano Beach CA
6 Women Massie Jenaya 1 00:05:36 9 Alexandra Headland QL
11 Women Travers Chloe 2 00:05:39 10 Buderim QL
17 Men Zikarsky Ruben 9 00:05:40 11 Buddina QL
296 Men Mcva Patrick 10 00:05:43 12 San Diego CA
15 Women Wills-grace Phoebe 3 00:05:43 13 Maroochydore QL
280 Men Tran Ben 11 00:05:46 14 Malibu CA
3 Women Bounty Chloe 4 00:05:46 15 Shelly Beach QL
379 Men Burdiak Tim 12 00:05:48 16 Manhattan Beach CA
5 Men Lancaster Jett 13 00:05:50 17 Brisbane QL
383 Men Williams Boston 14 00:05:50 18 San Clemente CA
397 Men Holden Camden 15 00:05:51 19 San Clemente CA
30 Women Solberg Jenna 5 00:05:51 20 Torrance CA
25 Women Maine Holly 6 00:05:54 21 Newbury Park CA
288 Women Lee Cassie 7 00:05:56 22 Qld
305 Men Kennedy Jeff 16 00:06:01 23 San Clemente CA
290 Men Wallace Zachary 17 00:06:04 24 La Jolla CA
302 Men Seth Tom 18 00:06:05 25 Manhattan Beach CA
312 Men Tenansnow Shaun 19 00:06:06 26 Venice CA
319 Men Swift Tom 20 00:06:06 27 Redondo Beach CA
7 Men Mcgrath Lachlan 21 00:06:09 28 Brisbane QL
8 Women Mcgrath Sarah 8 00:06:16 29 Brisbane QL
284 Women Cummings Kelsey 9 00:06:18 30 El Segundo CA
178 Men Pettigrew Alexander 22 00:06:20 31
4 Women Hensen-thompson Jessica 10 00:06:23 32 Alexandra Headland QL
295 Men Pruitt Ian 23 00:06:26 33 San Clemente CA
308 Women Boring Christina 11 00:06:27 34 San Clemente CA
303 Women Seth Megan 12 00:06:33 35 Manhattan Beach CA
310 Men Gates Ryan 24 00:06:34 36 Newport Coast CA
26 Men Morgan Tyler 25 00:06:39 37 Inglewood CA
304 Women Kennedy Sara 13 00:06:39 38 San Clemente CA
281 Women Neilan Emily 14 00:06:39 39 Oxnard CA
311 Women Jackson Renae 15 00:06:41 40 Vacaville CA
301 Women Bamforth Nikki 16 00:06:41 41 Brisbane
20 Women Cox Sierra 17 00:06:42 42 Anaheim CA
10 Women Sainsbury-carter Emma 18 00:06:44 43 Los Angeles CA
294 Men Solberg Mel 26 00:06:50 44 Torrance CA
276 Women Pardon Maiken 19 00:06:53 45 Manhattan Beach CA
292 Men Rhodes Ian 27 00:07:08 46 San Diego CA
2 Women Boughton Adele 20 00:07:11 47 Minyama QL
282 Men Capelli Janette 28 00:07:14 48 Mammoth Lakes CA
278 Women Ngo Cindy 21 00:07:30 49 Torrance CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
6 American Ironwoman Massie Jenaya 1 00:09:52 1 Alexandra Headland QL
8 American Ironwoman Mcgrath Sarah 2 00:09:53 2 Brisbane QL
284 American Ironwoman Cummings Kelsey 3 00:09:56 3 El Segundo CA
15 American Ironwoman Wills-grace Phoebe 4 00:10:12 4 Maroochydore QL
11 American Ironwoman Travers Chloe 5 00:10:13 5 Buderim QL
14 American Ironwoman Williams Hamarna 6 00:10:14 6 Maroochydore QL
30 American Ironwoman Solberg Jenna 7 00:10:35 7 Torrance CA
301 American Ironwoman Bamforth Nikki 8 00:10:36 8 Brisbane
276 American Ironwoman Pardon Maiken 9 00:11:34 9 Manhattan Beach CA
303 American Ironwoman Seth Megan 10 00:11:44 10 Manhattan Beach CA
20 American Ironwoman Cox Sierra 11 00:12:23 11 Anaheim CA
23 American Ironman Kahn Mitch 1 00:17:01 12 San Clemente CA
307 American Ironman Tursick Kelby 2 00:17:37 13 Carpinteria CA
302 American Ironman Seth Tom 3 00:17:52 14 Manhattan Beach CA
26 American Ironman Morgan Tyler 4 00:17:59 15 Inglewood CA
295 American Ironman Pruitt Ian 5 00:18:18 16 San Clemente CA
388 American Ironman Deboer Dick 6 00:20:30 17 Murrieta CA
311 American Ironwoman Jackson Renae 12 00:20:46 18 Vacaville CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Total Points Division Place
6 Jenaya Massie 78 1
284 Kelsey Cummings 61 2
30 Jenna Solberg 57 3
311 Renae Jackson 45 4
11 Chloe Travers 39 5
15 Phoebe Wills-grace 37 6
25 Holly Maine 34 7
8 Sarah Mcgrath 33 8
3 Chloe Bounty 30 9
14 Hamarna Williams 29 10
382 Madison Feldman 28 11
308 Christina Boring 25 12
301 Nikki Bamforth 18 13
31 Gabriella Thomas 18 13
288 Cassie Lee 15 14
380 Raselle Cheyuynel 13 15
304 Sara Kennedy 12 16
281 Emily Neilan 12 16
276 Maiken Pardon 11 17
298 Kaleigh Anderson 11 17
20 Sierra Cox 9 18
316 Erin Swift 7 19
16 Jade Zikarsky 6 20
303 Megan Seth 5 21
4 Jessica Hensen-thompson 5 21
278 Cindy Ngo 5 21
1 Devon Beveridge 5 21
27 Katelyn Nimsky 4 22
19 Ben Brewer 63 1
22 Hayden Hemmens 61 2
302 Tom Seth 44 3
23 Mitch Kahn 35 4
9 Adam Palmer 35 4
379 Tim Burdiak 34 5
26 Tyler Morgan 32 6
17 Ruben Zikarsky 29 7
388 Dick Deboer 27 8
293 Zane Booth 26 9
294 Mel Solberg 24 10
307 Kelby Tursick 23 11
18 Dale Adama 23 11
309 Sean Barber 22 12
290 Zachary Wallace 20 13
296 Patrick Mcva 18 14
295 Ian Pruitt 17 15
318 Matty Ballas 17 15
312 Shaun Tenansnow 17 15
12 Byron Turton 16 16
383 Boston Williams 16 16
7 Lachlan Mcgrath 16 16
289 Pierce Dietze 16 16
5 Jett Lancaster 14 17
319 Tom Swift 13 18
310 Ryan Gates 13 18
378 Sina Riahi 13 18
287 Cris Dobrosielski 12 19
282 Janette Capelli 12 19
279 Jerry Merayo 12 19
283 Colon Rutherford 12 19
299 Kevin Guck 11 20
291 Ryan Buckley 11 20
286 Andrew Oca 9 21
21 Scott Diederich 8 22
280 Ben Tran 8 22
292 Ian Rhodes 8 22
305 Jeff Kennedy 7 23
306 Adam Lynn 4 24
28 Rhys Phillips 3 25
390 Carson Williams 3 25
387 Jeffrey Igarashi 2 26
386 Anthony Marin 2 26