ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 2 - July 16, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State Country
80 15-19 Male Sech Elijah 1 00:19:18 1
368 20-29 Male Stratton Chase 1 00:20:11 2
403 20-29 Male Newbacer Brice 2 00:20:41 3 San Clemente CA
393 30-39 Male Troxell Brad 1 00:20:45 4 San Clemente CA
252 1-14 Male Tallman Gavin 1 00:21:44 5
422 15-19 Male Irvani Shayan 2 00:21:55 6 Lake Forest CA
327 15-19 Male Rodarti Dominic 3 00:21:59 7 San Clemente CA
436 40-49 Male Gerdeman Mark 1 00:22:12 8
87 30-39 Male Andrade Joe 2 00:22:28 9
154 50-59 Male Lourens Deon 1 00:22:52 10
413 40-49 Male Guild Scott 2 00:23:06 11
433 50-59 Male Bright Rick 2 00:23:20 12
340 30-39 Male Nelson Jeremy 3 00:23:22 13 San Clemente CA
434 15-19 Male Bright Ricky 4 00:23:31 14
125 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 1 00:23:44 15
50 50-59 Male Flores Victor 3 00:23:51 16
332 40-49 Male Lapon Andrew 3 00:23:58 17 San Clemente CA
66 50-59 Male Kos Steve 4 00:24:01 18
411 60-69 Male Moore Larry 1 00:24:14 19 San Clemente CA
53 30-39 Male Grant Isaiah 4 00:24:22 20
72 1-14 Male Murray Declan 2 00:24:24 21
122 20-29 Female Erlenbach Emily 2 00:24:38 22
223 1-14 Male Costello Cooper 3 00:25:06 23
116 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 2 00:25:27 24
342 40-49 Male Hedger John 4 00:25:43 25 San Clemente CA
350 40-49 Male Mayre Kevin 5 00:26:18 26 San Clemente CA
352 40-49 Male Garcia Edward 6 00:26:21 27 Rowland Heights CA
407 20-29 Female Chantry Cortni 3 00:26:22 28 San Clemente CA
85 20-29 Female Wills Makinzee 4 00:26:32 29
356 20-29 Male Dowell Jake 3 00:26:34 30 San Clemente CA
363 30-39 Female Rothschild Laurel 1 00:26:58 31
84 30-39 Female Wheeler Lisa 2 00:27:00 32
452 30-39 Female Bailey Nicole 3 00:27:10 33
37 50-59 Male Becker Mark 5 00:27:14 34
396 20-29 Male Largusa Nick 4 00:27:18 35 Castro Valley CA
2 15-19 Female Boughton Adele 1 00:27:19 36 Minyama QL Au
76 30-39 Male Padilla Benny 5 00:27:25 37
60 40-49 Male Jackson Andrew 7 00:27:32 38
343 1-14 Female Hedger Kate 1 00:27:38 39 San Clemente CA
349 1-14 Female Mayne Zoie 2 00:27:43 40 San Clemente CA
346 1-14 Female Liscio Grace 3 00:27:48 41 San Clemente CA
405 1-14 Female Heckenkamp Emilie 4 00:27:49 42 San Clemente CA
56 30-39 Male Guy Ryan 6 00:27:54 43
89 30-39 Female Arnold Nicki 4 00:27:55 44
48 50-59 Male Elliott Kenneth 6 00:28:12 45
54 20-29 Male Guy Jake 5 00:28:20 46
57 20-29 Male Hernandez Nick 6 00:28:28 47
83 40-49 Male Webb Don 8 00:28:29 48
61 1-14 Male Khan Aydin 4 00:28:50 49
73 50-59 Male Nisper Jon 7 00:28:52 50
49 50-59 Female Flores Dina 1 00:28:56 51
440 1-14 Female Bennett Gabrielle 5 00:28:58 52
47 20-29 Female Elliott Jennifer 5 00:28:59 53
46 60-69 Male Elia John 3 00:29:11 54
82 30-39 Female Wade Sheri 5 00:29:13 55
365 60-69 Male Stephens Jim 4 00:29:20 56 San Clemente CA
435 15-19 Female Bright Nicole 2 00:29:20 57
401 1-14 Female Vissman Holly 6 00:29:32 58 San Clemente CA
182 20-29 Female Popova Margarita 6 00:29:33 59
214 1-14 Male Webb Zach 5 00:29:50 60
288 15-19 Female Lee Cassie 3 00:30:08 61 Qld Aus
360 20-29 Female Scheidemantle Hayley 7 00:30:12 62 Upland CA
355 20-29 Female Harvey Shelby 8 00:30:18 63 San Clemente CA
395 20-29 Female Arnold Kate 9 00:30:26 64 San Ramon CA
55 50-59 Male Guy Jeff 8 00:30:39 65
41 1-14 Male Clark Andon 6 00:30:40 66
450 Age Unknown - Male Norton Tyler 1 00:30:44 67
448 30-39 Female Norton Kristin 6 00:30:45 68
45 15-19 Male El-sokkary Tony 5 00:30:53 69
44 20-29 Female El-sokkary Jackie 10 00:30:53 70
43 40-49 Female Clark Holly 1 00:30:59 71
42 1-14 Male Clark Colton 7 00:30:59 72
63 1-14 Male Khan Mikael 8 00:31:02 73
417 15-19 Female Mercuro Brittney 4 00:31:02 74 San Clemente CA
62 40-49 Male Khan Haroon 9 00:31:03 75
345 15-19 Female Pajaro Dominique 5 00:31:05 76 San Clemente CA
329 30-39 Female Cardiel Stephanie 7 00:31:26 77 Hacienda Heights CA
16 1-14 Female Zikarsky Jade 7 00:31:39 78 Buddina QL Au
71 40-49 Female Medeiros Jennifer 2 00:31:41 79
78 40-49 Female Racine Kristen 3 00:31:51 80
40 15-19 Male Cassady Hunter 6 00:32:03 81
339 20-29 Female Shaw Coral 11 00:32:13 82 San Clemente CA
416 1-14 Male Fielder Skye 9 00:32:13 83 San Juan Capistrano CA
438 1-14 Female Kurt Bryn 8 00:32:16 84
406 50-59 Female Heckenkamp Lorrie 2 00:32:18 85 San Clemente CA
425 15-19 Female Del Campo Emily 6 00:32:25 86 San Clemente CA
414 60-69 Female Milward Cathe 1 00:32:42 87 La Mirada CA
418 50-59 Female Hazlett Gina 3 00:32:44 88 San Clemente CA
184 50-59 Female Purcell Lisa 4 00:33:06 89
432 40-49 Female Bright Jennifer 4 00:33:23 90
51 1-14 Female Fromm Eja 9 00:33:35 91
421 60-69 Female Mayben Julie 2 00:34:01 92 San Clemente CA
430 20-29 Male Caputo Ross 7 00:34:07 93
429 30-39 Female Miranda Shawn 8 00:34:11 94
445 50-59 Female Maclean Aison 5 00:34:12 95
457 30-39 Female Perez Jennifer 9 00:34:25 96
32 40-49 Female Albarran Erika 5 00:34:54 97
444 50-59 Male Dirienzo Anthony 9 00:35:11 98
38 20-29 Female Bidwell Camille 12 00:35:18 99
39 50-59 Male Bidwell David 10 00:35:19 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
459 30-39 Male Vulanich Mike 1 00:30:42 1
472 50-59 Male Collins Micheal 1 00:31:32 2
216 40-49 Male Yu Charlie 1 00:32:57 3
368 20-29 Male Stratton Chase 1 00:33:05 4
142 20-29 Male Jacobson Daniel 2 00:33:22 5
94 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot 3 00:33:30 6
17 15-19 Male Zikarsky Ruben 1 00:33:42 7 Buddina QL
378 20-29 Male Riahi Sina 4 00:33:54 8 Aliso Viejo CA
403 20-29 Male Newbacer Brice 5 00:34:10 9 San Clemente CA
467 30-39 Female Schafer Scotti 1 00:36:31 10
356 20-29 Male Dowell Jake 6 00:36:44 11 San Clemente CA
7 15-19 Male Mcgrath Lachlan 2 00:37:13 12 Brisbane QL
453 20-29 Male Morrison Justin 7 00:37:17 13
217 40-49 Male Abrami John 2 00:37:50 14
128 20-29 Female Freeman Alexa 1 00:38:15 15
454 20-29 Male Zimmer John 8 00:38:16 16
155 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 2 00:38:22 17
426 15-19 Male Snyder Colin 3 00:38:34 18 San Clemente CA
102 15-19 Female Brouwer Sydney 1 00:39:00 19
156 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 3 00:39:03 20
185 1-14 Male Purcell Xavier 1 00:39:06 21
463 40-49 Female Collins Astrid 1 00:39:46 22
183 50-59 Male Purcell Anthony 2 00:39:49 23
338 30-39 Male Kitzman Brian 2 00:39:54 24 Janesville WI
167 20-29 Male Munoz Jacob 9 00:40:22 25
364 50-59 Male Vasquez Steve 3 00:40:26 26
194 40-49 Male Senik Jason 3 00:40:42 27
87 30-39 Male Andrade Joe 3 00:40:47 28
116 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 1 00:41:20 29
125 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 4 00:42:23 30
367 40-49 Male Pearce Mie 4 00:42:53 31
13 40-49 Male Welle Jason 5 00:43:11 32 Issaquah WA
455 20-29 Female Jaramillo Katelyn 5 00:43:16 33
466 60-69 Male Feinberg Rich 2 00:43:42 34
409 20-29 Male Alvarez Ryan 10 00:44:04 35 San Clemente CA
427 40-49 Male Snyder Rod 6 00:44:30 36
392 20-29 Male Dollar Thomas 11 00:45:07 37 San Clemente CA
190 60-69 Male Dollar Mike 3 00:45:08 38
141 20-29 Female Jacobson Camille 6 00:45:28 39
4 15-19 Female Hensen-thompson Jessica 2 00:45:33 40 Alexandra Headland QL
437 15-19 Female Quintione Megan 3 00:45:41 41
200 20-29 Male Smith Dylan 12 00:46:31 42
140 50-59 Male Hutchinson Timothy 4 00:46:54 43
410 20-29 Male Alvarez Alex 13 00:47:56 44 San Clemente CA
203 70-99 Male Stuart Ian 1 00:48:49 45
422 15-19 Male Irvani Shayan 4 00:49:04 46 Lake Forest CA
462 30-39 Female Luetz Sara 2 00:50:42 47
204 50-59 Female Stuart Margaret 1 00:51:07 48
114 20-29 Female Cuccia Jessica 7 00:51:12 49
96 20-29 Female Bishop Catharine 8 00:51:19 50
419 40-49 Male Bott Dennis 7 00:52:19 51 San Clemente CA
408 50-59 Male Schorr Kendall 5 00:52:19 52 Anaheim CA
461 60-69 Male Hyde Steve 4 00:53:31 53
413 40-49 Male Guild Scott 8 01:11:22 54
468 70-99 Male Guild Al 2 01:11:22 55
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State Country
12 Surfski - 18 and Under Men Turton Byron 1 00:51:43 1 Mountain Creek QL Au
15 Surfski - 18 and Under Women Wills-grace Phoebe 1 01:03:12 2 Maroochydore QL Au
8 Surfski - 18 and Under Women Mcgrath Sarah 2 01:08:27 3 Brisbane QL Au
112 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Closier Gregory 1 01:10:02 4
9 Prone 12' - 18 and Under Men Palmer Adam 1 01:11:23 5 Brisbane QL Au
334 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Gurdarskas Patrick 1 01:13:15 6 San Clemente CA
358 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Gudarskas Dane 2 01:13:30 7
337 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Men Scheel Nicholas 1 01:13:43 8 San Clemente CA
5 Prone 12' - 18 and Under Men Lancaster Jett 2 01:14:17 9 Brisbane QL Au
357 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Gudarskas Tanner Joeseph 3 01:14:24 10 San Clemente CA
154 Prone 12' - 50+ Men Lourens Deon 1 01:14:47 11
415 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Fielder Chance 2 01:16:52 12 San Juan Capistrano CA
265 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Ring Karl 1 01:18:27 13 Dana Point CA
189 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rose Keaton 1 01:18:36 14
389 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Howson Jade 1 01:18:53 15 Laguna Beach CA
465 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Rojas Rob 3 01:19:45 16 San Clemente CA
148 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Kurt Byron 2 01:20:15 17
149 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Lauletta Yann 1 01:20:16 18
173 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Nilsen Thomas 2 01:20:16 19
124 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Foudy Shae 2 01:21:04 20
320 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Porra Michael 3 01:21:35 21 Capistrano Beach CA
180 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Pianowski Paul 2 01:24:05 22
362 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rose Zeke 3 01:24:08 23
86 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Alston Lexi 3 01:25:13 24
370 SUP 14' - 50+ Men Mencinsky Andrew 4 01:27:34 25
328 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Lawrence Michael 4 01:27:35 26 Torrance CA
192 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Schoenig Elijah 4 01:27:44 27
356 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Dowell Jake 5 01:28:25 28 San Clemente CA
14 Prone 14' - 18 and Under Women Williams Hamarna 1 01:30:22 29 Maroochydore QL Au
464 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rojas Conrad 5 01:30:47 30 San Clemente CA
196 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Women Shideler Stephanie 1 01:31:01 31
211 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Van Dyck Justin 4 01:31:25 32
129 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Women Fromm Alyson 1 01:33:51 33
447 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Kang Thomas (Chungyeon) 1 01:34:15 34
330 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Women Sandvig Jennie 2 01:35:13 35 San Clemente CA
137 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Hasay Jedd 6 01:35:17 36
404 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Dowell John 7 01:38:57 37 San Clemente CA
441 SUP 12'6' - 50+ Men Howson Robert 1 01:39:05 38
403 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Newbacer Brice 8 01:40:15 39 San Clemente CA
262 Prone 14' - 19-39 Men Brink Donald 1 01:42:17 40 San Clemente CA
92 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Baker Abby 4 01:43:35 41
1 Surfski - 18 and Under Women Beveridge Devon 3 01:44:08 42 Sunshine Coast QL Au
423 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Men McCullough Chris 1 01:46:25 43
321 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Women Messina Sarah 3 01:46:37 44 San Clemente CA
103 Prone 12' - 50+ Men Brown James 2 01:49:50 45
209 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Van Diest Brett 3 01:50:26 46
369 SUP 14' - 19-39 Women Tudyk Tiffany 1 01:55:36 47
264 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Ring Mayala 5 01:56:29 48 Dana Point CA
285 SUP Surfboard - 50+ Men Hansch David 1 02:06:16 49 San Juan Capistrano CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
489 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan 1 00:15:47 1
22 20-29 Male Hemmens Hayden 1 00:15:52 2 Costa Mesa CA
341 30-39 Male Dickensen Etahn 2 00:15:58 3 La Jolla CA
17 15-19 Male Zikarsky Ruben 1 00:16:11 4 Buddina QL
256 15-19 Male Treadway Matthew 2 00:16:39 5
246 15-19 Male Robinson Gregory 3 00:17:06 6
177 1-14 Male Paisley Timo 1 00:17:08 7
8 15-19 Female Mcgrath Sarah 1 00:17:18 8 Brisbane QL
105 15-19 Male Burress Spencer 4 00:17:18 9
170 15-19 Male Needell Harry 5 00:17:19 10
165 1-14 Male Miller Wyatt 2 00:17:26 11
95 20-29 Male Birtles Quinn 2 00:17:28 12
143 15-19 Male Johnson Dorian 6 00:17:28 13
160 15-19 Male Maurer Mike 7 00:17:30 14
6 15-19 Female Massie Jenaya 2 00:17:38 15 Alexandra Headland QL
470 1-14 Female Copeland Stella 1 00:17:40 16
498 40-49 Male Walsh Todd 1 00:17:50 17
121 15-19 Female Empey Rhys 3 00:17:52 18
493 30-39 Male Warkentin Mark 3 00:17:52 19
175 15-19 Male Noring Brennan 8 00:17:56 20
156 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 1 00:18:00 21
269 30-39 Female Reisert Heidi 1 00:18:01 22 San Diego CA
231 15-19 Male Hopkins Sean 9 00:18:04 23
490 50-59 Male Nichols Dean 1 00:18:05 24
169 15-19 Female Needell Caroline 4 00:18:13 25
130 15-19 Male Gamette James 10 00:18:17 26
254 15-19 Male Taylor Stephen 11 00:18:17 27
172 15-19 Male Ness Alex 12 00:18:17 28
142 20-29 Male Jacobson Daniel 3 00:18:21 29
230 15-19 Male Grant-chapman Oliver 13 00:18:28 30
14 15-19 Female Williams Hamarna 5 00:18:40 31 Maroochydore QL
21 50-59 Male Diederich Scott 2 00:18:52 32 Capistrano Beach CA
485 20-29 Male Brandenburg Scott 4 00:18:53 33
301 15-19 Female Bamforth Nikki 6 00:18:56 34 Brisbane
134 15-19 Male Goudie Matthew 14 00:18:58 35
472 50-59 Male Collins Micheal 3 00:19:01 36
102 15-19 Female Brouwer Sydney 7 00:19:01 37
104 50-59 Male Buck Bryan 4 00:19:01 38
243 15-19 Female Ninness Maija 8 00:19:04 39
426 15-19 Male Snyder Colin 15 00:19:12 40 San Clemente CA
322 15-19 Male Kruse Jack 16 00:19:14 41 Upland CA
188 1-14 Male Roeber Zach 3 00:19:17 42
227 15-19 Male Gaitan Miles 17 00:19:19 43
16 1-14 Female Zikarsky Jade 2 00:19:20 44 Buddina QL
484 15-19 Male Reynoso Baylor 18 00:19:35 45
4 15-19 Female Hensen-thompson Jessica 9 00:19:42 46 Alexandra Headland QL
145 1-14 Female Kopp Jaden 3 00:19:42 47
216 40-49 Male Yu Charlie 2 00:19:44 48
251 1-14 Female Stretz Makenna 4 00:19:45 49
449 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 5 00:19:47 50
176 15-19 Male Osterhoudt Matthew 19 00:19:47 51
324 15-19 Male Vavela Unai 20 00:19:49 52 Dana Point CA
335 1-14 Male Makshanoff Alex 4 00:19:49 53 San Clemente CA
215 30-39 Male Yeilding Dan 4 00:19:53 54
526 1-14 Male Friedman Ryan 5 00:19:55 55 Corona CA
351 15-19 Female Krantz Krista 10 00:19:57 56 Laguna Niguel CA
373 15-19 Female Faris Katie 11 00:20:01 57 San Clemente CA
150 1-14 Female Law Alexandra 5 00:20:04 58
357 20-29 Male Gudarskas Tanner Joeseph 5 00:20:07 59 San Clemente CA
270 60-69 Female Ciraulo Christie 1 00:20:07 60 Los Angeles CA
10 15-19 Female Sainsbury-carter Emma 12 00:20:07 61 Los Angeles CA
94 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot 6 00:20:09 62
467 30-39 Female Schafer Scotti 2 00:20:13 63
91 40-49 Male Bailey Sam 3 00:20:14 64
492 40-49 Male Howard Jake 4 00:20:15 65
268 1-14 Female Mellott Savannah 6 00:20:16 66 Ladera Ranch CA
482 60-69 Male Lindstedt David 1 00:20:16 67
179 1-14 Female Phillips Madelyn 7 00:20:18 68
494 40-49 Female Donlevy Mary 1 00:20:20 69
183 50-59 Male Purcell Anthony 6 00:20:20 70
244 1-14 Female Reeves Logan 8 00:20:28 71
476 15-19 Female Orr Kiley 13 00:20:28 72
483 50-59 Male Reyburn Don 7 00:20:34 73
491 15-19 Male Long Garrett 21 00:20:36 74
219 1-14 Female Amezaga Maria 9 00:20:37 75
201 50-59 Female Spivey Bonnie 1 00:20:46 76
479 40-49 Female Hawbecker Arianna 2 00:20:52 77 San Clemente CA
126 15-19 Female Frauenzimmer Daisy 14 00:20:53 78
198 50-59 Female Simons Linda 2 00:21:15 79
138 1-14 Female Hedlund Elle 10 00:21:17 80
459 30-39 Male Vulanich Mike 5 00:21:18 81
147 30-39 Female Kuntz Heather 3 00:21:23 82
439 40-49 Male Bennett Mike 5 00:21:25 83
488 50-59 Male Vick Jonathan 8 00:21:26 84
486 30-39 Male Strausberg Greg 6 00:21:31 85
503 20-29 Female Vocke Brittany 2 00:21:32 86
228 1-14 Female Gamble Brittney 11 00:21:35 87
197 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin 6 00:21:38 88
497 50-59 Male Schuamacher Dan 9 00:21:42 89
297 30-39 Male Milinard Nicholas 7 00:21:43 90 San Juan Capistrano CA
496 50-59 Female Goodwin Barbara 3 00:21:45 91
398 50-59 Male Schultz Stephen 10 00:21:47 92 San Clemente CA
174 15-19 Male Norden Devin 22 00:21:49 93
152 60-69 Male Leonard Daniel 2 00:21:50 94
257 20-29 Female Velasquez Micaela 3 00:21:55 95
267 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah 12 00:21:59 96 Capistrano Beach CA
272 50-59 Female Dodd Suzanne 4 00:22:09 97 Pasadena CA
229 1-14 Male Goeden Connor 6 00:22:19 98
132 40-49 Female Gavanski Ivanka 3 00:22:25 99
275 60-69 Male Gleason Steve 3 00:22:30 100 Melissa TX
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
173 12-14 Male Nilsen Thomas 1 00:03:50 1
362 12-14 Male Rose Zeke 2 00:03:54 2
464 12-14 Male Rojas Conrad 3 00:04:06 3 San Clemente CA
264 9-11 Female Ring Mayala 1 00:04:48 4 Dana Point CA
412 1-8 Female Preston Soryn 1 00:06:17 5 Long Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
112 40-49 Male Closier Gregory 1 00:05:00 1
124 15-18 Female Foudy Shae 1 00:05:12 2
99 40-49 Male Boehne Dave 2 00:05:23 3
189 15-18 Male Rose Keaton 1 00:05:23 4
173 12-14 Male Nilsen Thomas 1 00:05:33 5
389 12-14 Female Howson Jade 1 00:05:34 6 Laguna Beach CA
415 40-49 Male Fielder Chance 3 00:05:35 7 San Juan Capistrano CA
149 19-39 Male Lauletta Yann 1 00:05:37 8
300 19-39 Male Letieri Jonas 2 00:05:37 9 Redondo Beach CA
265 50-99 Male Ring Karl 1 00:05:39 10 Dana Point CA
86 15-18 Female Alston Lexi 2 00:05:42 11
148 50-99 Male Kurt Byron 2 00:06:21 12
211 40-49 Male Van Dyck Justin 4 00:06:40 13
92 12-14 Female Baker Abby 2 00:06:43 14
447 19-39 Male Kang Thomas (Chungyeon) 3 00:06:55 15
321 19-39 Female Messina Sarah 1 00:07:20 16 San Clemente CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
22 20-29 Male Hemmens Hayden 1 00:08:01 1 Costa Mesa CA
489 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan 1 00:08:11 2
227 15-19 Male Gaitan Miles 1 00:08:12 3
341 30-39 Male Dickensen Ethan 2 00:08:14 4 La Jolla CA
256 15-19 Male Treadway Matthew 2 00:08:15 5
236 15-19 Male Lindheim-marx Eric 3 00:08:35 6
246 15-19 Male Robinson Gregory 4 00:08:51 7
230 15-19 Male Grant-chapman Oliver 5 00:09:09 8
231 15-19 Male Hopkins Sean 6 00:09:27 9
472 50-59 Male Collins Micheal 1 00:09:35 10
142 20-29 Male Jacobson Daniel 2 00:09:38 11
220 15-19 Female Barkhorn Cassandra 1 00:09:38 12
498 40-49 Male Walsh Todd 1 00:09:41 13
474 15-19 Male Williams Carson 7 00:09:43 14 San Clemente CA
102 15-19 Female Brouwer Sydney 2 00:09:44 15
156 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 1 00:09:44 16
493 30-39 Male Warkentin Mark 3 00:09:51 17
254 15-19 Male Taylor Stephen 8 00:09:55 18
94 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot 3 00:09:58 19
531 15-19 Male Hoss Jj 9 00:10:01 20
526 1-14 Male Friedman Ryan 1 00:10:13 21 Corona CA
244 1-14 Female Reeves Logan 1 00:10:15 22
235 1-14 Female Larbig Dorienne 2 00:10:19 23
459 30-39 Male Vulanich Mike 4 00:10:22 24
243 15-19 Female Ninness Maija 3 00:10:24 25
356 20-29 Male Dowell Jake 4 00:10:25 26 San Clemente CA
449 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 2 00:10:28 27
185 1-14 Male Purcell Xavier 2 00:10:29 28
471 15-19 Male Workman Patrick 10 00:10:30 29
228 1-14 Female Gamble Brittney 3 00:10:34 30
267 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah 4 00:10:35 31 Capistrano Beach CA
351 15-19 Female Krantz Krista 4 00:10:40 32 Laguna Niguel CA
486 30-39 Male Strausberg Greg 5 00:10:41 33
501 1-14 Male Tester Cruz 3 00:10:45 34 Trabuco Canyon CA
155 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 2 00:10:49 35
297 30-39 Male Milinard Nicholas 6 00:10:52 36 San Juan Capistrano CA
257 20-29 Female Velasquez Micaela 3 00:10:54 37
245 1-14 Female Robinson Caitlyn 5 00:10:57 38
197 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin 2 00:11:09 39
201 50-59 Female Spivey Bonnie 1 00:11:13 40
222 1-14 Female Cederberg Cate 6 00:11:14 41
58 1-14 Male Hoss Jake 4 00:11:25 42 San Clemente CA
242 1-14 Female Murray Natalie 7 00:11:26 43
253 1-14 Female Tallman Sierra 8 00:11:27 44
233 1-14 Female King Kaylene 9 00:11:27 45
101 1-14 Male Brouwer Chase 5 00:11:30 46
141 20-29 Female Jacobson Camille 4 00:11:30 47
139 50-59 Male Herrmann Scott 3 00:11:35 48
463 40-49 Female Collins Astrid 1 00:11:39 49
237 15-19 Female Markiewicz Sofia 5 00:11:43 50
275 60-69 Male Gleason Steve 1 00:11:49 51 Melissa TX
487 1-14 Female Graham Brynn 10 00:11:51 52
225 1-14 Female Findlay Brooke 11 00:11:51 53
168 60-69 Male Murphy Duff 2 00:11:52 54
167 20-29 Male Munoz Jacob 5 00:11:57 55
221 1-14 Female Bell Leighton 12 00:12:00 56
238 1-14 Female Maxwell Holly 13 00:12:02 57
224 1-14 Female Findlay Ashley 14 00:12:04 58
260 1-14 Female Woodhouse Holly 15 00:12:04 59
108 50-59 Male Chang Mike 4 00:12:19 60
116 60-69 Male Delanty Rick 3 00:12:19 61
247 1-14 Female Sandel Mackenzie 16 00:12:19 62
218 1-14 Female Amezaga Magdalena 17 00:12:22 63
263 30-39 Male Greene David 7 00:12:33 64 Culver City CA
171 50-59 Male Nejadhashemi Nader 5 00:12:39 65
144 40-49 Female Kobayashi Paige 2 00:12:39 66
100 50-59 Female Brilliant Susan 2 00:12:43 67
469 60-69 Male Schilling Gaylord 4 00:12:59 68
146 30-39 Female Krick Jessica 1 00:13:15 69
437 15-19 Female Quintione Megan 6 00:13:23 70
125 20-29 Female Frantz Rachel 5 00:13:48 71
338 30-39 Male Kitzman Brian 8 00:13:56 72 Janesville WI
248 1-14 Female Schouler Sabryna 18 00:14:00 73
111 50-59 Female Clark Janice 3 00:14:50 74
537 40-49 Male Collins Jim 3 00:15:25 75 San Clemente CA
89 30-39 Female Arnold Nicki 2 00:16:27 76
88 50-59 Female Arnold Donna 4 00:16:28 77
325 60-69 Male Chalmers Rick 5 00:23:07 78 Mission Viejo CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Division Total Time Overall Division Place
165 Wyatt Miller Miller and Vorzimer 18 AND UNDER 00:08:03 1 1
212 Nico Vorzimer Miller and Vorzimer 18 AND UNDER 00:08:03 1 1
156 Kira Makuta Makuta and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:08:29 2 1
10003 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Makuta and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:08:29 2 1
162 Wyatt Merchant Merchant and UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 00:08:29 3 1
10000 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Merchant and UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 00:08:29 3 1
472 Micheal Collins Collins and Collins OPEN 00:08:46 4 2
463 Astrid Collins Collins and Collins OPEN 00:08:46 4 2
116 Rick Delanty Delanty and O'gorman 50+ 00:09:01 5 1
449 Shawn O'gorman Delanty and O'gorman 50+ 00:09:01 5 1
109 Derrick Chapman Chapman and Hawbecker 50 AND UNDER 00:09:11 6 1
479 Arianna Hawbecker Chapman and Hawbecker 50 AND UNDER 00:09:11 6 1
501 Cruz Tester Tester and Tester OPEN 00:09:18 7 3
542 Bram Tester Tester and Tester OPEN 00:09:18 7 3
150 Alexandra Law Law and Mellott 14 AND UNDER 00:09:20 8 1
268 Savannah Mellott Law and Mellott 14 AND UNDER 00:09:20 8 1
125 Rachel Frantz Frantz and Krantz OPEN 00:09:22 9 4
351 Krista Krantz Frantz and Krantz OPEN 00:09:22 9 4
392 Thomas Dollar Dollar and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:09:23 10 5
10004 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Dollar and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:09:23 10 5
355 Shelby Harvey Harvey and Gudarskas 50 AND UNDER 00:09:23 11 2
357 Tanner Joeseph Gudarskas Harvey and Gudarskas 50 AND UNDER 00:09:23 11 2
183 Anthony Purcell Purcell and Purcell 50+ 00:09:37 12 2
184 Lisa Purcell Purcell and Purcell 50+ 00:09:37 12 2
267 Savannah Batchelor Batchelor and Hawbecker 14 AND UNDER 00:09:50 13 2
478 Ruby Hawbecker Batchelor and Hawbecker 14 AND UNDER 00:09:50 13 2
142 Daniel Jacobson Jacobson and Vulanich 50 AND UNDER 00:09:55 14 3
459 Mike Vulanich Jacobson and Vulanich 50 AND UNDER 00:09:55 14 3
201 Bonnie Spivey Spivey and Farr 50+ 00:10:08 15 3
261 Richard Farr Spivey and Farr 50+ 00:10:08 15 3
404 John Dowell Dowell and Dowell 50 AND UNDER 00:10:16 16 4
356 Jake Dowell Dowell and Dowell 50 AND UNDER 00:10:16 16 4
171 Nader Nejadhashemi Nejadhashemi and Shinnick 50 AND UNDER 00:10:22 17 5
197 Kevin Shinnick Nejadhashemi and Shinnick 50 AND UNDER 00:10:22 17 5
533 Natalie Dupree Dupree and UNKNOWN 18 AND UNDER 00:10:34 18 2
10005 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Dupree and UNKNOWN 18 AND UNDER 00:10:34 18 2
498 Todd Walsh Walsh and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:10:42 19 6
10006 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Walsh and UNKNOWN OPEN 00:10:42 19 6
101 Chase Brouwer Brouwer and Makuta OPEN 00:10:57 20 7
155 Kailey Makuta Brouwer and Makuta OPEN 00:10:57 20 7
146 Jessica Krick Krick and Takarabe OPEN 00:11:33 21 8
207 Nikki Takarabe Krick and Takarabe OPEN 00:11:33 21 8
144 Paige Kobayashi Kobayashi and Schilling OPEN 00:11:44 22 9
469 Gaylord Schilling Kobayashi and Schilling OPEN 00:11:44 22 9
164 Shay Miller Miller and Chapman 14 AND UNDER 00:11:46 23 3
110 Sydney Chapman Miller and Chapman 14 AND UNDER 00:11:48 23 3
362 Zeke Rose Rose and UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 00:12:54 24 2
10001 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN Rose and UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 00:12:54 24 2
39 David Bidwell Bidwell and W. 50+ 00:12:57 25 4
532 Arthur W. Bidwell and W. 50+ 00:12:57 25 4
111 Janice Clark Clark and Mendenhall 50+ 00:13:14 26 5
161 Susan Mendenhall Clark and Mendenhall 50+ 00:13:14 26 5
528 Chloe Sorenson Sorenson and Sorenson 14 AND UNDER 00:14:44 27 4
527 Sienna Sorenson Sorenson and Sorenson 14 AND UNDER 00:14:44 27 4