ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ 9th Annual Kids EXTREME - August 20, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall
104 11-12 Male Martin Jackson 1 00:06:10 1
119 9-10 Male Murphy Unknown 1 00:06:29 2
178 7-8 Male Wolf Jake 1 00:06:47 3
179 7-8 Male Wolf Wyatt 2 00:06:50 4
132 7-8 Male Ott Kyler 3 00:06:54 5
118 9-10 Female Murphy Finley 1 00:07:00 6
182 9-10 Male Zielin Miles 2 00:07:03 7
123 9-10 Female Nelson Molly Shea 2 00:07:15 8
96 7-8 Male Lane Maxwell 4 00:07:17 9
166 5-6 Female Terry Harper 1 00:07:19 10
147 7-8 Female Roberts Camille 1 00:07:25 11
88 7-8 Male Kennedy Braeden 5 00:07:25 12
66 13-15 Male Gerrans Clay 1 00:07:26 13
175 9-10 Female Winckler Lily 3 00:07:31 14
67 7-8 Male Goff Camden 6 00:07:35 15
14 9-10 Male Bartsch Henry 3 00:07:37 16
15 9-10 Female Bartsch Madeline L 4 00:07:38 17
158 7-8 Female Sievers Keilani 2 00:07:40 18
117 13-15 Male Money Joshua 2 00:07:40 19
165 7-8 Female Terry Emmy 3 00:07:41 20
47 9-10 Male Eddowes Dersen 4 00:07:42 21
126 7-8 Female Nojima Keira 4 00:07:50 22
105 9-10 Female Mccracken Emma 5 00:07:51 23
130 11-12 Female Olsen Rian 1 00:07:58 24
167 11-12 Male Thompson 2 00:07:59 25
149 9-10 Female Rosenfeld Madeline 6 00:08:00 26
110 5-6 Male Melo Lucas 1 00:08:01 27
12 7-8 Male Barrett Christian 7 00:08:03 28
201 7-8 Male Pungelton Porter 8 00:08:04 29
154 7-8 Male Sheets Braden 9 00:08:07 30
174 7-8 Male Winckler Ben 10 00:08:08 31
51 9-10 Male Engineer Zirak 5 00:08:08 32
133 5-6 Female Pappas Stella 2 00:08:13 33
180 7-8 Male Yasment Max 11 00:08:20 34
137 7-8 Male Phillipson Leon 12 00:08:21 35
155 11-12 Female Sheets Riley 2 00:08:23 36
103 7-8 Female Martin Eden 5 00:08:26 37
89 9-10 Male Kim Jake 6 00:08:27 38
127 7-8 Male Notarnicola Aidan 13 00:08:28 39
30 7-8 Male Chang Maddox 14 00:08:31 40
31 13-15 Male Chen Tanner 3 00:08:32 41
35 9-10 Female Clark Lucca 7 00:08:34 42
205 7-8 Female Talbott Giada 6 00:08:35 43
42 11-12 Male Coyne James 3 00:08:36 44
29 9-10 Male Chang Duncan 7 00:08:37 45
109 9-10 Female Melo Caroline 8 00:08:41 46
70 11-12 Male Halkias Christopher 4 00:08:41 47
95 9-10 Female Lane Ella 9 00:08:51 48
120 5-6 Male Nakazawa Rio 2 00:08:53 49
143 11-12 Female Ravelo Miranda 3 00:08:56 50
93 7-8 Male Klein Jacob 15 00:08:58 51
21 11-12 Female Boettcher Ella 4 00:08:59 52
163 9-10 Male Talbott Nico 8 00:09:01 53
159 11-12 Female Singh Riya 5 00:09:03 54
121 9-10 Male Neel Dominic 9 00:09:06 55
71 5-6 Male Hall Dylan 3 00:09:06 56
81 9-10 Male Ibara Luke 10 00:09:06 57
190 5-6 Male Rossi Steven 4 00:09:07 58
73 Famliy Div Males Hebl Kasen 1 00:09:09 59
19 11-12 Female Blackman Bella 6 00:09:11 60
199 11-12 Male Smith Jaxon 5 00:09:13 61
150 7-8 Male Sagadevan Griffin 16 00:09:15 62
129 9-10 Male Olsen John 11 00:09:15 63
107 7-8 Male Mehrotra 17 00:09:17 64
22 11-12 Female Boettcher Lily 7 00:09:19 65
24 5-6 Female Braun Luka 3 00:09:23 66
2 11-12 Male Arellano Danny 6 00:09:25 67
53 11-12 Male Essmiller Boone 7 00:09:25 68
13 5-6 Female Barrett Madison 4 00:09:26 69
90 7-8 Male Kim Parker 18 00:09:27 70
41 7-8 Female Coyne Annie 7 00:09:28 71
183 7-8 Male Sandoval Finn 19 00:09:30 72
161 7-8 Female Soriano Jade 8 00:09:31 73
49 7-8 Male Engineer Rayan 20 00:09:33 74
61 7-8 Male Galston Ben 21 00:09:33 75
63 9-10 Male Garcia Marcus 12 00:09:36 76
200 7-8 Male Smith Jett 22 00:09:37 77
106 7-8 Male Mcginity Marty 23 00:09:37 78
152 7-8 Female Sagadevan Tatum 9 00:09:40 79
84 7-8 Male Jones Desmond 24 00:09:41 80
164 9-10 Male Tao Preston 13 00:09:43 81
64 7-8 Male Garrison Leo 25 00:09:43 82
112 13-15 Female Metalsky Amanda 1 00:09:44 83
148 Famliy Div Males Roberts Oliver 2 00:09:45 84
194 9-10 Male Mohr Oliver 14 00:09:46 85
62 9-10 Male Galston Charlie 15 00:09:49 86
20 9-10 Female Blackman Danica 10 00:09:49 87
7 11-12 Male Balan Adrian 8 00:09:51 88
10 9-10 Female Barg Siena 11 00:09:51 89
145 5-6 Female Remillard Kate 5 00:09:53 90
65 7-8 Male Garrison Luis 26 00:09:54 91
5 7-8 Female Atkins Josephine 10 00:09:56 92
77 7-8 Female Hill Sedora 11 00:09:56 93
87 9-10 Male Jurkowski Jack 16 00:09:56 94
56 11-12 Female Farquharson Keira 8 00:10:00 95
69 7-8 Female Gomez Olivia Amelie 12 00:10:01 96
191 Famliy Div Males Rossi Dylan 3 00:10:03 97
151 11-12 Male Sagadevan Nathan 9 00:10:05 98
4 5-6 Female Ashcraft Laken 6 00:10:10 99
195 9-10 Female Mohr Isabella 12 00:10:10 100