ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Rock The Bay - September 17, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
2001 Male Elite Tete Frederic 1 00:59:21 00:06:48 00:01:00 00:32:18 00:00:52 00:18:21 1 Papeete TA
2359 20-24 Male Tong Michael 1 01:02:46 00:07:33 00:00:49 00:32:34 00:00:51 00:20:58 2 San Clemente CA
2200 40-44 Male Kittler Hans 1 01:05:41 00:08:17 00:00:38 00:32:58 00:00:50 00:22:56 3 San Diego CA
2305 40-44 Female Rastetter Marisa 1 01:08:53 00:08:36 00:01:00 00:34:19 00:01:02 00:23:54 4 Rancho Santa Fe CA
2414 45-49 Male Fink Steve 1 01:10:41 00:11:00 00:00:56 00:35:10 00:00:53 00:22:40 5 San Diego CA
2175 55-59 Male Houfek John 1 01:11:00 00:08:20 00:01:07 00:34:51 00:01:17 00:25:23 6 Newport RI
2130 35-39 Female England Christy 1 01:11:31 00:09:39 00:01:05 00:36:07 00:01:02 00:23:36 7 San Diego CA
2032 Male Military Ashmore Daniel 1 01:11:43 00:09:27 00:01:37 00:35:52 00:01:18 00:23:26 8 San Diego CA
2185 45-49 Male Jarratt Gordon 2 01:13:03 00:09:29 00:01:50 00:34:30 00:01:28 00:25:45 9 San Diego CA
2219 40-44 Male Lokey Bryce 2 01:13:05 00:11:05 00:01:03 00:36:45 00:00:53 00:23:18 10 Poway CA
2139 35-39 Male Finley Zack 1 01:13:11 00:08:45 00:01:43 00:36:13 00:01:08 00:25:20 11 Roseville CA
2418 25-29 Male Rioveros Andrew 1 01:13:22 00:10:11 00:01:10 00:36:55 00:01:11 00:23:52 12 San Diego CA
2129 45-49 Male Ellis Mick 3 01:13:41 00:10:55 00:01:24 00:35:32 00:01:12 00:24:36 13 Poway CA
2323 40-44 Male Santala Todd 3 01:14:33 00:12:15 00:01:52 00:36:41 00:01:34 00:22:10 14 San Diego CA
2123 50-54 Male Egan Dan 1 01:14:42 00:08:16 00:02:57 00:38:09 00:01:24 00:23:54 15 San Diego CA
2296 50-54 Male Pisciotta Paul 2 01:14:42 00:12:03 00:00:53 00:35:39 00:01:10 00:24:55 16 Mckinney TX
2395 35-39 Male Schaffer Jonathan 2 01:14:53 00:10:50 00:02:32 00:35:59 00:01:25 00:24:06 17 Fallbrook CA
2194 25-29 Male Kalsbeek Robin 2 01:15:05 00:11:08 00:02:14 00:38:13 00:01:05 00:22:22 18 Long Beach CA
2401 25-29 Male Kinney Sean 3 01:15:34 00:09:24 00:01:21 00:38:31 00:00:58 00:25:17 19 Lakeside CA
2275 35-39 Male O'sullivan John 3 01:16:07 00:11:43 00:01:30 00:38:03 00:00:52 00:23:56 20 San Diego CA
2222 40-44 Male Luce Chris 4 01:16:13 00:09:15 00:03:00 00:37:17 00:01:29 00:25:10 21 San Diego CA
2261 45-49 Female Murphy Mary 1 01:16:17 00:10:36 00:01:17 00:36:33 00:01:05 00:26:45 22 San Diego CA
2101 30-34 Male Chiang Jason 1 01:16:31 00:10:40 00:01:14 00:42:25 00:00:44 00:21:26 23 Madison WI
2242 13-15 Male Mcintyre Zack 1 01:16:32 00:10:41 00:01:07 00:38:42 00:00:51 00:25:09 24 Tempe AZ
2279 13-15 Male Pala Kenan 2 01:16:48 00:11:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:41 25 San Diego CA
2299 45-49 Male Ramirez Ricardo 4 01:16:53 00:11:02 00:02:34 00:37:20 00:01:14 00:24:41 26 Chula Vista CA
2091 25-29 Male Cabaniss Kyle 4 01:17:01 00:12:06 00:01:02 00:38:22 00:01:19 00:24:09 27 Santee CA
2243 45-49 Female Mckenna Schmitt Heidi 2 01:17:04 00:10:18 00:01:20 00:38:35 00:00:57 00:25:51 28 Waialua HI
2124 55-59 Male Egorov Sergey 2 01:17:04 00:10:56 00:01:27 00:36:25 00:01:01 00:27:13 29 San Diego CA
2031 Male Military Arambula Roberto 2 01:17:09 00:11:55 00:03:05 00:37:24 00:01:19 00:23:25 30 Oceanside CA
2043 Master Clydesdale Otto Timothy 1 01:17:16 00:12:00 00:01:43 00:37:14 00:00:59 00:25:18 31 Oceanside CA
2227 30-34 Male Mackey Craig 2 01:17:24 00:10:41 00:02:03 00:38:18 00:01:16 00:25:05 32 Ladera Ranch CA
2367 45-49 Male Velasco Francisco 5 01:17:49 00:09:41 00:01:33 00:37:27 00:01:19 00:27:47 33 San Ysidro CA
2065 30-34 Male Beelner Matt 3 01:18:10 00:10:22 00:02:30 00:37:58 00:01:44 00:25:34 34 San Diego CA
2417 35-39 Male Moreno Lozano Omar 4 01:18:13 00:11:39 00:01:43 00:36:20 00:02:06 00:26:24 35 Tecate BA
2423 30-34 Female Stapleton Katie 1 01:18:22 00:10:17 00:01:44 00:38:31 00:01:40 00:26:08 36 Redondo Beach CA
2358 45-49 Female Thompson Chrystal 3 01:18:30 00:11:56 00:01:49 00:36:46 00:01:36 00:26:21 37 El Cajon CA
2133 30-34 Female Epton Abby 2 01:18:31 00:09:52 00:01:18 00:37:45 00:01:09 00:28:25 38 Long Beach CA
2083 25-29 Male Briones Iii George 5 01:18:36 00:10:25 00:01:50 00:38:17 00:01:41 00:26:21 39 San Marcos CA
2404 30-34 Female Hoffman Elisa 3 01:18:39 00:10:10 00:01:39 00:40:05 00:01:05 00:25:38 40 Encinitas CA
2087 55-59 Male Burgess Randall 3 01:18:43 00:09:36 00:01:58 00:39:00 00:01:47 00:26:20 41 Coronado CA
2341 45-49 Male Sleeper William 6 01:18:47 00:11:49 00:02:10 00:37:58 00:01:31 00:25:16 42 Houston TX
2402 50-54 Male Roberts Michael 3 01:19:24 00:10:55 00:02:39 00:37:18 00:01:46 00:26:44 43 San Diego CA
2117 60-64 Male Dengler Richard 1 01:19:24 00:10:36 00:02:10 00:38:39 00:01:44 00:26:14 44 La Jolla CA
2201 40-44 Male Komon Zachary 5 01:19:33 00:11:43 00:02:10 00:38:39 00:01:28 00:25:32 45 San Diego CA
2273 45-49 Male Olander Dave 7 01:19:46 00:10:24 00:02:18 00:38:53 00:01:59 00:26:09 46 El Cajon CA
2067 25-29 Male Bellini Alejandro 6 01:19:52 00:11:55 00:02:22 00:35:42 00:02:10 00:27:40 47 Rancho Santa Fe CA
2058 65-69 Male Babbitt Robert 1 01:19:54 00:09:26 00:01:31 00:36:47 00:01:33 00:30:35 48 Carlsbad CA
2034 35-39 Male Diaz John 5 01:19:57 00:11:38 00:01:29 00:41:10 00:01:39 00:23:59 49 Encinitas CA
2068 35-39 Male Bena Timothy 6 01:20:22 00:15:05 00:02:47 00:36:00 00:01:29 00:24:59 50 Los Angeles CA
2388 16-19 Male Rich Bobby 1 01:20:26 00:09:23 00:01:45 00:39:28 00:01:24 00:28:24 51 Escondido CA
2396 55-59 Female Leonard Lisa 1 01:20:36 00:08:52 00:01:43 00:38:28 00:01:20 00:30:11 52 San Diego CA
2010 Clydesdale Nichols Rb 1 01:20:41 00:11:22 00:01:48 00:36:12 00:01:36 00:29:41 53 San Diego CA
2297 50-54 Male Raines John 4 01:20:42 00:14:52 00:01:39 00:38:39 00:01:16 00:24:14 54 San Diego CA
2425 25-29 Male Perez Kory 7 01:21:12 00:12:11 00:02:32 00:39:25 00:01:41 00:25:21 55 Coronado CA
2074 40-44 Male Bolano Perse 6 01:21:23 00:12:45 00:01:43 00:36:14 00:01:27 00:29:11 56 San Diego CA
2415 35-39 Female Caruso Genny 2 01:21:43 00:08:42 00:01:27 00:41:28 00:01:58 00:28:06 57 San Diego CA
2049 40-44 Male Bloomer Thomas 7 01:21:46 00:11:00 00:02:27 00:39:28 00:02:09 00:26:40 58 La Mesa CA
2330 20-24 Female Schumacher Julie 1 01:21:49 00:13:01 00:02:23 00:42:52 00:00:49 00:22:42 59 San Diego CA
2387 45-49 Male Naumann Christopher 8 01:21:53 00:12:04 00:01:35 00:36:45 00:01:28 00:29:59 60 Bonita CA
2108 16-19 Male Cornish Kallen 2 01:22:00 00:11:54 00:01:52 00:42:13 00:01:11 00:24:49 61 San Diego CA
2410 30-34 Male Hutchison Patrick 4 01:22:16 00:11:26 00:02:36 00:38:22 00:02:45 00:27:06 62 San Francisco CA
2090 50-54 Male Butts Troy 5 01:22:37 00:12:00 00:01:45 00:37:30 00:01:18 00:30:02 63 Coronado CA
2372 40-44 Male Weaver Ben 8 01:22:43 00:10:38 00:02:26 00:38:23 00:01:43 00:29:30 64 Riverside CA
2420 40-44 Male Magallanes Julio 9 01:22:49 00:12:44 00:02:36 00:38:37 00:01:58 00:26:52 65 Fountain Valley CA
2233 35-39 Female Mandeville Louise 3 01:22:49 00:11:50 00:01:40 00:41:08 00:01:12 00:26:58 66 La Jolla CA
2169 40-44 Male Hicks Kevin 10 01:22:58 00:10:52 00:02:15 00:42:18 00:00:54 00:26:36 67 Carlsbad CA
2389 50-54 Male Cannella Troy 6 01:22:58 00:12:05 00:02:51 00:39:33 00:01:18 00:27:09 68 Erie CO
2318 25-29 Male Russ Paul 8 01:22:58 00:12:49 00:01:44 00:40:04 00:01:07 00:27:11 69 San Diego CA
2247 30-34 Male Miles Sean 5 01:23:14 00:10:05 00:05:11 00:39:24 00:02:03 00:26:29 70 San Diego CA
2029 Master Clydesdale Velasquez Gary 2 01:23:33 00:14:36 00:01:46 00:38:07 00:01:30 00:27:32 71 Roswell NM
2120 30-34 Male Dirlikov Benjamin 6 01:23:39 00:12:05 00:01:05 00:44:33 00:00:51 00:25:03 72 San Jose CA
2136 45-49 Male Farb Brian 9 01:23:40 00:12:11 00:02:31 00:41:08 00:01:43 00:26:05 73 Carlsbad CA
2333 40-44 Female Serrano America 2 01:23:43 00:11:23 00:01:47 00:40:35 00:01:09 00:28:49 74 Cuernavaca MO
2294 40-44 Male Pierce Ryan 11 01:23:51 00:09:44 00:01:16 00:38:43 00:02:01 00:32:05 75 San Diego CA
2020 Master Clydesdale Johnson Bryce 3 01:24:00 00:11:55 00:02:04 00:38:42 00:01:29 00:29:48 76 San Clemente CA
2024 Master Clydesdale Peck Gabriel 4 01:24:08 00:11:18 00:01:43 00:39:38 00:01:18 00:30:09 77 Atlanta GA
2114 30-34 Female De Santi Stephanie 4 01:24:21 00:11:11 00:01:30 00:39:53 00:01:23 00:30:21 78 San Diego CA
2228 35-39 Male Mahmud Naveed 7 01:24:25 00:12:28 00:03:05 00:43:30 00:02:06 00:23:14 79 Irvine CA
2422 35-39 Male Webb Murray 8 01:24:28 00:14:47 00:01:07 00:36:26 00:01:32 00:30:34 80 Escondido CA
2289 45-49 Male Perez John 10 01:24:29 00:14:01 00:02:56 00:38:58 00:01:39 00:26:53 81 Carlsbad CA
2310 30-34 Male Ritblatt Boaz 7 01:24:33 00:11:27 00:03:24 00:42:05 00:01:21 00:26:15 82 Carlsbad CA
2122 20-24 Male Ebiner Will 2 01:24:34 00:11:31 00:03:00 00:47:01 00:00:53 00:22:07 83 Glendora CA
2110 35-39 Male Costello Toby 9 01:24:39 00:12:30 00:03:30 00:39:20 00:03:35 00:25:43 84 San Francisco CA
2282 25-29 Female Paradela Dominique 1 01:24:50 00:11:20 00:01:17 00:41:51 00:01:23 00:28:57 85 San Diego CA
2283 50-54 Male Parker Douglas 7 01:24:53 00:12:09 00:02:36 00:40:44 00:01:48 00:27:34 86 La Jolla CA
2277 20-24 Male Page Kyle 3 01:25:06 00:13:05 00:01:40 00:41:46 00:01:41 00:26:52 87 San Diego CA
2218 50-54 Female Ling Meghan 1 01:25:09 00:13:52 00:02:01 00:43:19 00:01:30 00:24:26 88 Carlsbad CA
2128 45-49 Female Ellis Catherine 4 01:25:21 00:11:57 00:01:57 00:40:36 00:01:39 00:29:11 89 Poway CA
2337 45-49 Male Sheridan John 11 01:25:30 00:10:09 00:02:58 00:37:04 00:02:07 00:33:10 90 Cardiff CA
2028 Master Clydesdale Sfeir Bernard 5 01:25:31 00:11:10 00:01:35 00:39:46 00:02:06 00:30:53 91 El Cajon CA
2412 45-49 Female Yoak Denise 5 01:25:42 00:13:05 00:01:26 00:40:17 00:01:35 00:29:18 92 El Cajon CA
2238 45-49 Female Mccarty Shannon 6 01:25:47 00:13:05 00:01:15 00:41:59 00:01:30 00:27:56 93 San Diego CA
2343 50-54 Male Smyth Daniel 8 01:25:57 00:11:56 00:04:38 00:39:34 00:02:08 00:27:39 94 La Mesa CA
2253 35-39 Male Morgan David 10 01:26:01 00:09:52 00:01:50 00:39:25 00:01:41 00:33:12 95 Laguna Hills CA
2097 50-54 Male Castillo Enrique 9 01:26:24 00:14:05 00:03:04 00:40:22 00:01:55 00:26:56 96 Chula Vista CA
2071 35-39 Female Birk Jamie 4 01:26:32 00:11:09 00:02:44 00:43:07 00:01:52 00:27:37 97 Carlsbad CA
2172 30-34 Male Holpuch Geoffrey 8 01:26:43 00:11:54 00:03:02 00:44:32 00:01:50 00:25:23 98 Costa Mesa CA
2223 50-54 Male Luevano Michael 10 01:26:46 00:10:54 00:02:38 00:42:10 00:01:28 00:29:35 99 Fallbrook CA
2408 30-34 Male Anderson Phillip 9 01:26:55 00:10:10 00:02:18 00:41:40 00:01:07 00:31:40 100 Los Angeles CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall City State
2045 40-44 Male Peel Ronnie 1 01:08:18 00:11:08 00:00:35 00:33:47 00:00:37 00:22:08 1 San Diego CA
2508 45-49 Male Connolly Patrick 1 01:11:16 00:09:24 00:02:09 00:34:32 00:01:08 00:24:01 2 Irvine CA
2514 40-44 Male Ferrito Roberto 2 01:12:13 00:11:08 00:00:46 00:35:56 00:00:52 00:23:30 3 Pasadena CA
2510 55-59 Male Drews Roger 1 01:14:53 00:11:23 00:00:51 00:36:57 00:01:05 00:24:34 4 San Diego CA
2529 45-49 Female Ray Lara 1 01:18:34 00:12:10 00:01:03 00:37:43 00:01:03 00:26:33 5 Camarillo CA
2511 30-34 Male Elakkad Samih 1 01:19:06 00:11:49 00:01:01 00:36:19 00:01:03 00:28:51 6 Yuma AZ
2554 50-54 Male Kirkland John 1 01:19:19 00:12:59 00:01:05 00:36:47 00:01:12 00:27:14 7 Oceanside CA
2541 55-59 Male Worden William 2 01:19:42 00:12:22 00:01:05 00:38:26 00:01:01 00:26:46 8 Corona CA
2523 55-59 Male Ismailoglu James 3 01:20:35 00:12:42 00:00:50 00:38:27 00:00:41 00:27:54 9 San Diego CA
2521 60-64 Male Ideker Stan 1 01:21:11 00:12:34 00:00:38 00:39:57 00:00:53 00:27:08 10 San Diego CA
2538 55-59 Male Thacher Andrew 4 01:21:43 00:12:49 00:00:58 00:40:45 00:01:05 00:26:03 11 San Diego CA
2547 35-39 Male Rose Eddie 1 01:21:49 00:12:27 00:01:05 00:38:28 00:01:17 00:28:30 12 San Diego CA
2558 65-69 Male Szentesi Charles 1 01:22:22 00:14:05 00:00:51 00:37:06 00:00:55 00:29:24 13 San Diego CA
2530 45-49 Male Rich John 2 01:23:32 00:12:50 00:01:16 00:39:40 00:01:25 00:28:18 14 Escondido CA
2543 35-39 Female Riffle Lili 1 01:24:07 00:13:07 00:01:06 00:41:58 00:01:08 00:26:47 15 Upland CA
2542 50-54 Male Zea Ozzie 2 01:24:10 00:13:28 00:01:18 00:40:15 00:01:40 00:27:28 16 Long Beach CA
2507 50-54 Male Cardenas Hector 3 01:24:22 00:13:54 00:00:48 00:40:43 00:00:41 00:28:15 17 La Mesa CA
2528 40-44 Male Patten Gene 3 01:25:16 00:13:41 00:01:38 00:37:56 00:02:27 00:29:31 18 Pine Valley CA
2539 55-59 Female Wagner Kim 1 01:25:21 00:13:03 00:00:51 00:38:09 00:01:03 00:32:14 19 Tempe AZ
2503 30-34 Male Arellano Israel 2 01:26:12 00:13:08 00:01:50 00:43:39 00:01:10 00:26:23 20 Los Angeles CA
2519 30-34 Female Hone Natalie 1 01:26:39 00:13:32 00:00:49 00:41:39 00:01:06 00:29:31 21 Escondido CA
2533 60-64 Male Rios Ruben 2 01:26:42 00:14:19 00:01:38 00:43:53 00:01:24 00:25:26 22 San Diego CA
2416 55-59 Male Walther Brian 5 01:28:42 00:13:35 00:01:06 00:40:53 00:01:20 00:31:48 23 Chula Vista CA
2512 35-39 Female Ericson Sharlene 2 01:29:00 00:13:03 00:01:23 00:41:46 00:02:31 00:30:15 24 Redwood City CA
2516 35-39 Male Graves James 2 01:29:11 00:12:45 00:01:52 00:46:39 00:01:59 00:25:55 25 Chula Vista CA
2513 40-44 Male Fang Joseph 4 01:29:13 00:13:04 00:01:29 00:45:21 00:02:23 00:26:53 26 San Diego CA
2524 50-54 Female Leavitt Ondrya 1 01:29:38 00:14:16 00:01:02 00:41:52 00:01:02 00:31:25 27 El Cajon CA
2501 45-49 Male Abbott Allen 3 01:29:44 00:10:55 00:03:07 00:38:10 00:03:55 00:33:34 28 Henderson NV
2505 40-44 Male Brezzo Pietro 5 01:30:06 00:15:12 00:00:57 00:41:14 00:00:44 00:31:56 29 San Jose CA
2527 60-64 Male Morrison Mike 3 01:30:08 00:15:06 00:01:18 00:38:42 00:01:55 00:33:04 30 San Diego CA
2518 60-64 Male Hartzog David 4 01:31:15 00:15:14 00:02:09 00:44:30 00:02:15 00:27:05 31 Honolulu HI
2540 30-34 Female Wladecki Hannah 2 01:32:26 00:11:06 00:01:32 00:46:25 00:01:21 00:32:00 32 San Diego CA
2548 40-44 Female King Lisa 1 01:36:21 00:11:05 00:01:18 00:50:19 00:01:09 00:32:28 33 San Diego CA
2545 65-69 Male Cooper Ernie 2 01:37:10 00:15:11 00:01:34 00:45:38 00:01:50 00:32:55 34 Los Angeles CA
2525 45-49 Female Lynch Robin 2 01:41:39 00:15:38 00:01:09 00:50:39 00:01:10 00:33:01 35 San Diego CA
2535 45-49 Male Shaw Reuben 4 01:44:05 00:16:13 00:01:40 00:50:47 00:01:39 00:33:45 36 San Diego CA
2546 60-64 Female Beck Herlinde D 1 01:51:27 00:18:14 00:01:18 00:52:42 00:01:30 00:37:40 37 Clarkston WA
2517 40-44 Female Hanlon Nicole 2 01:52:36 00:18:23 00:01:10 01:00:11 00:01:33 00:31:16 38 San Diego CA
2504 45-49 Female Bayot Gemma 3 01:53:20 00:12:05 00:02:05 01:00:19 00:01:50 00:36:59 39 San Diego CA
2536 70-74 Male Smith Ernest D 1 01:53:36 00:18:24 00:01:51 00:42:10 00:02:36 00:48:33 40 San Diego CA
2544 30-34 Female Hothem Michelle 3 01:53:55 00:14:53 00:01:26 00:57:31 00:01:20 00:38:44 41 San Diego CA
2520 50-54 Female Ibarra Maria Elena 2 01:58:54 00:19:31 00:01:49 00:48:17 00:02:29 00:46:46 42 Chula Vista CA
2531 13-15 Female Rich Natasha 1 02:00:23 00:17:48 00:01:27 00:54:38 00:01:21 00:45:07 43 Escondido CA
2532 60-64 Female Rios Michelle 2 02:02:24 00:12:04 00:03:05 00:56:09 00:02:43 00:48:21 44 San Diego CA
2502 40-44 Female Alvarez Olympia 3 02:15:20 00:20:59 00:01:10 01:10:37 00:02:27 00:40:06 45 Chula Vista CA
2537 50-54 Female Stokes Carletta 3 02:18:55 00:18:40 00:04:17 00:59:05 00:05:02 00:51:50 46 Anza CA
2534 50-54 Female Samson Bernadette 4 02:31:23 00:11:17 00:02:54 01:38:26 00:02:55 00:35:49 47 Chula Vista CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike Overall Sex Place City State
2453 50-99 Male Dusting Bill 1 00:42:03 00:08:35 00:01:03 00:32:25 1 1 San Diego CA
2464 1-49 Female Wright Tracy 1 00:48:07 00:09:16 00:01:37 00:37:13 2 1 San Diego CA
2467 50-99 Male Shibata Les 2 00:50:25 00:11:39 00:00:57 00:37:48 3 2 Poway CA
2456 1-49 Male Knott Dan 1 00:52:57 00:11:29 00:02:11 00:39:16 4 3 Glendale AZ
2462 50-99 Male Toma Thomas 3 00:53:54 00:12:30 00:02:22 00:39:01 5 4 San Diego CA
2454 50-99 Male Giannotti Ron 4 00:55:12 00:12:44 00:02:35 00:39:53 6 5 Carlsbad CA
2461 1-49 Male Slaff-gruel James 2 00:56:04 00:13:13 00:01:37 00:41:13 7 6 San Diego CA
2463 1-49 Male Vitale Kenneth 3 00:58:35 00:11:05 00:02:55 00:44:34 8 7 La Jolla CA
2451 50-99 Male Boles David 5 01:08:27 00:15:48 00:04:28 00:48:10 9 8 San Diego CA
2458 1-49 Female Mcknight Rebecca 2 01:08:46 00:10:49 00:04:02 00:53:55 10 2 San Diego CA
2465 1-49 Female Gijsel Liesbeth 3 01:08:55 00:15:28 00:02:45 00:50:41 11 3 San Diego CA
2459 50-99 Female Mcvay Christine 1 01:12:29 00:14:31 00:06:10 00:51:47 12 4 Belmont MA
2457 1-49 Female Lewis Dodie 4 01:16:52 00:17:20 00:04:13 00:55:18 13 5 San Diego CA
2460 50-99 Female Pate Billie 2 01:22:53 00:17:49 00:03:37 01:01:26 14 6 Upland CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
1031 Male Elite Berg Chris 1 02:03:48 00:21:30 00:01:01 01:01:33 00:00:46 00:38:56 1 San Diego CA
1103 30-34 Male Cramer Ethan 1 02:18:15 00:22:45 00:01:19 01:08:39 00:00:57 00:44:33 2 San Diego CA
1236 35-39 Male Rocha Juan 1 02:18:50 00:30:41 00:00:56 01:05:28 00:00:52 00:40:51 3 Chula Vista CA
1295 50-54 Male Ackell John 1 02:20:27 00:22:19 00:01:42 01:07:45 00:01:08 00:47:30 4 San Diego CA
1186 40-44 Male Matzen Jason 1 02:20:55 00:28:24 00:00:41 01:07:13 00:00:45 00:43:51 5 Cardiff CA
1292 30-34 Male Lewis Andrew 2 02:21:09 00:25:49 00:01:25 01:07:31 00:01:23 00:45:01 6 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1287 50-54 Male Wilson Timothy 2 02:21:18 00:28:10 00:01:15 01:06:01 00:01:11 00:44:38 7 Vista CA
1166 50-54 Male Lauret Philippe 3 02:22:36 00:26:15 00:01:26 01:08:25 00:01:04 00:45:23 8 La Jolla CA
1154 50-54 Male Kern Mark 4 02:26:54 00:28:45 00:01:40 01:08:14 00:00:56 00:47:16 9 El Cajon CA
1072 45-49 Male Biddulph Curt 1 02:27:29 00:28:47 00:01:30 01:12:45 00:01:36 00:42:49 10 Irvine CA
1228 40-44 Male Post Matt 2 02:28:33 00:31:47 00:01:26 01:11:27 00:01:24 00:42:27 11 La Mesa CA
1095 45-49 Male Conner Michael 2 02:28:42 00:25:56 00:01:24 01:08:49 00:01:18 00:51:13 12 San Diego CA
1304 55-59 Male Wade Rick 1 02:30:14 00:29:34 00:01:42 01:10:47 00:01:07 00:47:02 13 Spring Valley CA
1181 25-29 Male Maletich Nick 1 02:30:27 00:30:39 00:00:46 01:13:01 00:01:08 00:44:51 14 Escondido CA
1291 45-49 Male Young Tim 3 02:31:19 00:30:42 00:01:34 01:11:04 00:01:30 00:46:27 15 San Diego CA
1109 45-49 Male Douglas Rick 4 02:31:25 00:26:02 00:02:24 01:09:48 00:01:33 00:51:37 16 Henderson NV
1098 40-44 Male Cooley Jorge 3 02:31:41 00:35:09 00:01:25 01:07:47 00:01:22 00:45:57 17 Tijuana BA
1082 35-39 Male Brennecke Jeffrey 2 02:32:06 00:31:28 00:01:10 01:16:19 00:01:03 00:42:04 18 Encinitas CA
1096 13-15 Male Conner Owen 1 02:32:20 00:30:46 00:01:17 01:10:24 00:01:15 00:48:35 19 San Diego CA
1127 40-44 Male Givens Barry 4 02:32:21 00:35:54 00:01:35 01:10:02 00:01:22 00:43:27 20 Laguna Hills CA
1185 35-39 Male Martin Jonathan 3 02:33:33 00:34:33 00:01:36 01:08:00 00:01:12 00:48:10 21 Temecula CA
1267 55-59 Male Stern Ruben 2 02:34:09 00:28:52 00:01:35 01:11:23 00:01:05 00:51:12 22 Mexico City ED
1121 45-49 Male Fremdling Douglas 5 02:34:21 00:28:22 00:01:53 01:13:15 00:01:15 00:49:34 23 San Diego CA
1117 55-59 Male Flynn Tom 3 02:34:22 00:31:36 00:01:29 01:11:29 00:01:31 00:48:15 24 Encinitas CA
1269 40-44 Female Stratton Monica 1 02:34:44 00:31:51 00:01:42 01:13:13 00:00:54 00:47:02 25 Encinitas CA
1039 Male Military Rodriquez Andrew 1 02:36:33 00:30:54 00:01:57 01:16:52 00:01:34 00:45:14 26 La Mesa WV
1030 Master Clydesdale Verbracken Jason 1 02:36:54 00:36:35 00:01:17 01:08:21 00:01:16 00:49:22 27 Lakeside CA
1183 35-39 Female Manatt Rene 1 02:37:02 00:30:27 00:01:33 01:11:52 00:01:10 00:51:57 28 San Diego CA
1216 45-49 Male Opel Michael 6 02:37:11 00:32:25 00:01:45 01:16:21 00:01:17 00:45:21 29 Laguna Niguel CA
1286 40-44 Male Williams Jason 5 02:37:33 00:35:43 00:02:54 01:09:01 00:01:48 00:48:05 30 San Diego CA
1044 55-59 Male Tally Steven 4 02:38:25 00:33:25 00:01:07 01:11:56 00:00:57 00:50:58 31 Ramona CA
1053 35-39 Male Ale-ali Hadi 4 02:38:50 00:31:17 00:01:30 01:15:50 00:01:26 00:48:45 32 Tustin CA
1047 45-49 Male Ludlow Hedley 7 02:39:46 00:26:18 00:01:48 01:13:37 00:01:50 00:56:11 33 San Antonio TX
1050 45-49 Male Kadel Tim 8 02:40:48 00:34:36 00:01:50 01:10:51 00:01:16 00:52:14 34 San Diego CA
1085 55-59 Male Bruner Matt 5 02:41:07 00:21:34 00:01:30 01:12:20 00:01:43 01:03:58 35 San Diego CA
1226 60-64 Male Polikoff Jonathan 1 02:41:43 00:33:40 00:01:58 01:10:47 00:01:21 00:53:54 36 Del Mar CA
1255 40-44 Male Shepherd Ben 6 02:42:08 00:39:35 00:01:57 01:11:20 00:01:16 00:47:58 37 Encinitas CA
1036 Male Military Mcvay Kevin 2 02:42:13 00:31:41 00:02:42 01:16:43 00:02:00 00:49:06 38 San Diego CA
1234 35-39 Male Richart Tyson 5 02:42:14 00:32:37 00:02:07 01:18:32 00:02:31 00:46:25 39 San Diego CA
1289 25-29 Male Woodhead Jacob 2 02:42:16 00:31:25 00:01:59 01:17:12 00:01:33 00:50:06 40 Fountain Valley CA
1297 45-49 Male Espinoza Octavio 9 02:42:37 00:31:24 00:02:38 01:21:01 00:02:42 00:44:50 41 San Diego CA
1139 30-34 Female Hanley Jennifer 1 02:42:55 00:30:50 00:01:54 01:21:12 00:01:31 00:47:26 42 San Diego CA
1148 35-39 Male Jenkins George 6 02:43:02 00:31:45 00:01:40 01:14:16 00:01:39 00:53:40 43 Bakersfield CA
1283 35-39 Male Vanni Ryan 7 02:43:11 00:36:48 00:02:26 01:12:25 00:01:23 00:50:07 44 Newcastle CA
1146 45-49 Male Isaac David 10 02:43:14 00:30:10 00:02:05 01:14:23 00:01:37 00:54:57 45 San Diego CA
1202 25-29 Female Morauer Lindsay 1 02:43:38 00:32:52 00:02:13 01:18:16 00:01:31 00:48:44 46 Gainesville FL
1021 Master Clydesdale Gorostiza Troy 2 02:44:34 00:36:06 00:02:10 01:11:31 00:01:46 00:52:58 47 San Diego CA
1066 45-49 Male Barrett Scott 11 02:45:12 00:35:49 00:02:18 01:17:47 00:01:49 00:47:26 48 San Diego CA
1245 35-39 Male Santimaw Christopher 8 02:45:21 00:37:36 00:01:56 01:13:34 00:01:24 00:50:49 49 San Diego CA
1222 25-29 Female Payonk Lesley 2 02:45:27 00:23:53 00:01:52 01:21:41 00:01:38 00:56:21 50 Huntington Beach CA
1416 20-24 Female Zeman Andie 1 02:46:22 00:34:58 00:03:06 01:18:53 00:02:50 00:46:33 51 Hartland WI
1196 40-44 Male Mirbagheri Arash 7 02:46:43 00:33:11 00:01:16 01:12:08 00:01:20 00:58:45 52 San Diego CA
1126 55-59 Male Gillingham Doug 6 02:46:44 00:36:49 00:03:11 01:14:34 00:01:34 00:50:35 53 Solana Beach CA
1092 30-34 Male Chamberlain Colin 3 02:47:25 00:36:56 00:02:52 01:14:24 00:01:49 00:51:22 54 San Diego CA
1265 35-39 Male Steacy Stephen 9 02:47:34 00:35:11 00:01:38 01:19:04 00:01:33 00:50:05 55 San Diego CA
1177 30-34 Male Lukas Edd 4 02:47:51 00:38:47 00:01:35 01:11:58 00:01:12 00:54:17 56 Los Angeles CA
1062 25-29 Male Baldwin Kenneth 3 02:47:54 00:42:52 00:03:40 01:14:18 00:01:41 00:45:21 57 San Diego CA
1424 25-29 Male Challis Austin 4 02:48:17 00:36:24 00:02:10 01:16:16 00:01:42 00:51:42 58 San Diego CA
1301 50-54 Female Campbell Sara 1 02:48:33 00:33:08 00:03:40 01:17:12 00:02:57 00:51:34 59 San Diego CA
1232 30-34 Male Reznik N. 5 02:48:50 00:38:55 00:02:34 01:14:04 00:01:57 00:51:18 60 San Diego CA
1032 Female Military Christ Allison 1 02:49:05 00:37:38 00:02:52 01:18:53 00:02:13 00:47:27 61 San Diego CA
1190 30-34 Male Mead Benjamin 6 02:49:33 00:38:29 00:03:14 01:18:22 00:01:58 00:47:27 62 North Las Vegas NV
1158 45-49 Female Kishima Kazue 1 02:50:08 00:43:26 00:02:01 01:14:30 00:02:21 00:47:48 63 Los Angeles CA
1056 30-34 Female Anderson Brooke 2 02:50:28 00:34:32 00:02:47 01:21:52 00:03:01 00:48:14 64 Coronado CA
1250 45-49 Male Schmidt Mark 12 02:50:40 00:36:45 00:01:54 01:15:17 00:01:58 00:54:44 65 S Pasadena CA
1045 45-49 Female Ciccone Marina 2 02:50:56 00:35:28 00:02:09 01:20:37 00:01:30 00:51:10 66 Aliso Viejo CA
1070 55-59 Male Berg Daniel 7 02:50:59 00:35:57 00:02:34 01:15:30 00:03:53 00:53:04 67 Florence TX
1071 40-44 Male Berionne Michele 8 02:51:05 00:46:50 00:02:54 01:11:54 00:01:22 00:48:03 68 San Diego CA
1178 50-54 Male Lundahl Brad 5 02:51:05 00:33:36 00:01:39 01:15:53 00:01:43 00:58:12 69 Tempe AZ
1223 45-49 Male Pelling David 13 02:51:06 00:39:07 00:02:09 01:15:48 00:01:32 00:52:29 70 Encinitas CA
1086 35-39 Female Buckalew Elizabeth 2 02:51:10 00:37:03 00:02:59 01:14:35 00:02:00 00:54:31 71 San Diego CA
1123 40-44 Male Garcia Govea Fernando 9 02:51:30 00:35:59 00:01:58 01:18:18 00:01:49 00:53:24 72 Tijuana BA
1199 50-54 Male Molloie William 6 02:51:54 00:35:25 00:01:36 01:20:20 00:01:08 00:53:24 73 Del Mar CA
1144 45-49 Male Humphrey Matt 14 02:52:06 00:35:57 00:01:49 01:16:33 00:01:46 00:55:59 74 Alameda CA
1105 30-34 Male Curtin David 7 02:52:14 00:48:23 00:02:28 01:17:03 00:01:35 00:42:43 75 Pasadena CA
1241 45-49 Male Salles Luis 15 02:52:20 00:37:19 00:02:03 01:20:19 00:01:44 00:50:54 76 San Diego CA
1261 45-49 Male Sorenson Daren 16 02:52:33 00:30:48 00:05:12 01:15:24 00:03:23 00:57:44 77 San Diego CA
1253 25-29 Female Sheehy Kathryn 3 02:53:24 00:27:17 00:03:48 01:25:28 00:01:35 00:55:15 78 San Diego CA
1298 45-49 Male Carrillo Mauricio 17 02:53:34 00:37:17 00:03:57 01:20:15 00:03:46 00:48:18 79
1206 16-19 Male Mulder Michael 1 02:54:27 00:21:34 00:02:17 01:30:24 00:01:55 00:58:15 80 Escondido CA
1063 35-39 Male Bannon Sean 10 02:54:56 00:28:21 00:01:45 01:20:07 00:01:28 01:03:13 81 Fort Irwin CA
1172 40-44 Male Levine James 10 02:54:59 00:30:35 00:03:42 01:18:48 00:05:03 00:56:49 82 San Diego CA
1138 40-44 Female Haley Amy 2 02:55:22 00:37:45 00:01:50 01:22:12 00:01:34 00:52:00 83 Newport Beach CA
1179 45-49 Male Mackinlay Marcelo 18 02:55:29 00:27:10 00:01:53 01:20:10 00:03:44 01:02:31 84 San Diego CA
1041 Male Military Ward-adams Jonathan 3 02:56:10 00:41:14 00:02:29 01:19:11 00:01:40 00:51:34 85 San Diego CA
1099 30-34 Male Costello Griffin 8 02:56:21 00:34:36 00:02:26 01:21:23 00:01:19 00:56:35 86 San Francisco CA
1305 45-49 Male Molinos Noel 19 02:57:11 00:40:56 00:01:34 01:13:48 00:01:29 00:59:22 87 Chula Vista CA
1246 35-39 Female Sanudo Marie 3 02:57:14 00:42:35 00:05:16 01:18:36 00:01:26 00:49:19 88 San Diego CA
1244 35-39 Male Santana Felix 11 02:57:15 00:34:55 00:04:00 01:17:13 00:02:46 00:58:19 89 Escondido CA
1100 35-39 Male Coury Thomas 12 02:58:03 00:32:41 00:01:38 01:17:26 00:01:42 01:04:35 90 Oro Valley AZ
1193 20-24 Female Mero Alex 2 02:58:09 00:41:50 00:02:39 01:23:27 00:01:04 00:49:08 91 Arroyo Grande CA
1214 25-29 Female Noel Allison 4 02:58:15 00:37:49 00:02:02 01:23:02 00:01:49 00:53:31 92 San Diego CA
1034 Male Military Gentile Chris 4 02:58:24 00:33:21 00:02:45 01:23:59 00:01:47 00:56:29 93 Edwards CA
1300 45-49 Male Withrow Jim 20 02:58:27 00:35:56 00:01:13 01:19:49 00:02:33 00:58:54 94 Chula Vista CA
1159 55-59 Male Klibanoff Alan 8 02:58:52 00:37:16 00:03:26 01:15:09 00:02:05 01:00:54 95 Paradise Valley AZ
1157 40-44 Male Kirsten Nico 11 02:59:04 00:37:46 00:03:25 01:19:28 00:02:27 00:55:56 96 San Diego CA
1169 50-54 Female Lee Denise 2 02:59:31 00:36:57 00:02:33 01:19:17 00:01:52 00:58:50 97 San Diego CA
1143 35-39 Male Hogan Scott 13 02:59:37 00:35:32 00:02:35 01:25:17 00:01:50 00:54:20 98 San Marino CA
1164 45-49 Female Lally Sasha 3 02:59:46 00:41:58 00:01:44 01:19:54 00:01:06 00:55:02 99 Imperial Beach CA
1165 25-29 Male Lanctot Joseph 5 02:59:56 00:48:15 00:02:58 01:14:53 00:02:09 00:51:39 100 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall City State
1411 60-64 Female Sponagle Elizabeth 1 02:33:45 00:26:40 00:01:00 01:13:37 00:01:11 00:51:15 1 Laguna Niguel CA
1401 55-59 Male Arredondo Vega Jorge Augusto 1 02:34:43 00:27:07 00:00:50 01:12:02 00:01:01 00:53:40 2 Mexicali MD
1409 65-69 Male Howard Kent 1 02:38:00 00:27:38 00:01:11 01:14:00 00:01:15 00:53:54 3 Carlsbad CA
1407 35-39 Male Collins Matt 1 02:48:58 00:29:24 00:00:59 01:19:30 00:01:29 00:57:33 4 Williston ND
1403 30-34 Male Barnett Beau 1 02:53:54 00:26:06 00:01:22 01:23:34 00:01:02 01:01:48 5 San Marcos CA
1425 45-49 Female Phoon Florence 1 02:54:20 00:29:37 00:01:24 01:22:51 00:01:12 00:59:14 6 Rancho Santa Fe CA
1405 50-54 Female Cde Baca Dora 1 02:55:16 00:29:32 00:01:50 01:22:31 00:02:17 00:59:04 7 Santa Fe NM
1406 65-69 Male Clarke Al 2 02:56:56 00:29:42 00:01:52 01:22:33 00:02:27 01:00:21 8 San Diego CA
1408 40-44 Female Correia Rhonda 1 02:58:23 00:26:21 00:01:17 01:22:23 00:01:34 01:06:46 9 Santee CA
1415 25-29 Male Stapper Brett 1 03:17:32 00:33:47 00:02:42 01:31:30 00:02:05 01:07:25 10 San Diego CA
1414 60-64 Female Wahlig Nancy 2 03:29:51 00:32:42 00:03:12 01:35:33 00:03:50 01:14:32 11 San Diego CA
1417 25-29 Male Mung Eliot 2 03:35:36 00:34:05 00:01:53 01:34:27 00:02:37 01:22:32 12 Poway CA
1413 45-49 Female Valimont Michele 2 03:37:08 00:33:44 00:03:18 01:39:08 00:02:47 01:18:09 13 Phoenix AZ
1404 55-59 Female Cabeza De Baca Rachel 1 03:49:51 00:30:21 00:02:19 01:46:40 00:01:58 01:28:30 14 Chula Vista CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike Overall Sex Place City State
1353 50-99 Male Busby Kevin 1 01:30:07 00:23:02 00:01:06 01:05:59 1 1 El Cajon CA
1358 1-49 Male Howell Brent 1 01:33:30 00:26:28 00:01:12 01:05:50 2 2 San Diego CA
1360 1-49 Female Kremer Robin 1 01:40:25 00:25:59 00:01:19 01:13:07 3 1 Tucson AZ
1354 50-99 Male Endsley Scott 2 01:42:11 00:28:24 00:01:29 01:12:17 4 3 San Diego CA
1361 50-99 Male Lee Brendan 3 01:46:57 00:26:34 00:02:10 01:18:12 5 4 Nord Pacific Beach CA
1351 50-99 Male Berg Anthony 4 01:48:21 00:34:05 00:01:46 01:12:29 6 5 Del Mar CA
1369 50-99 Female Salaz Joanne 1 01:48:38 00:31:20 00:00:59 01:16:18 7 2 Santee CA
1355 50-99 Female Gold Diane 2 01:54:03 00:34:13 00:01:53 01:17:56 8 3 El Cajon CA
1357 50-99 Male Grippo John 5 01:54:21 00:29:56 00:03:40 01:20:44 9 6 San Diego CA
1356 50-99 Male Gold Russell 6 01:56:10 00:30:11 00:02:41 01:23:17 10 7 El Cajon CA
1370 1-49 Female Strickland Leah 2 01:56:24 00:32:55 00:02:39 01:20:49 11 4 San Diego CA
1362 50-99 Male Magurno Shawn 7 01:58:10 00:35:40 00:02:03 01:20:26 12 8 San Diego CA
1363 1-49 Female Morimoto Marna 3 01:59:36 00:34:26 00:01:03 01:24:06 13 5 San Diego CA
1368 1-49 Female Sadesky Amanda 4 02:01:22 00:35:42 00:02:42 01:22:58 14 6 San Diego CA
1373 50-99 Male Medero Carlos 8 02:04:59 00:33:30 00:01:27 01:30:01 15 9 El Cajon CA
1365 50-99 Female Remillard Magda 3 02:05:01 00:36:24 00:01:55 01:26:41 16 7 San Diego CA
1367 1-49 Female Roberts Traci 5 02:05:36 00:35:01 00:01:18 01:29:17 17 8 San Diego CA
1352 50-99 Female Bertelsen-putirka Beth 4 02:09:25 00:31:38 00:05:36 01:32:10 18 9 10644 Paseo Allegria CA
1371 50-99 Male Vasquez Steve 9 02:16:06 00:37:41 00:03:41 01:34:43 19 10 San Diego CA
1249 50-99 Male Savre John 10 02:22:34 00:35:27 00:05:30 01:41:36 20 11 San Diego CA
1375 1-49 Female Romero Raychel 6 02:30:28 00:44:03 00:05:08 01:41:17 21 10 San Diego CA
1359 50-99 Female Joseph Marcie 5 02:36:21 00:53:56 00:06:32 01:35:52 22 11 Fontana CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Total Time Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Team Name City State
1010 Male Relay Dave Mcweeny 02:22:18 1 1 00:31:30 00:00:30 01:06:39 00:00:35 00:43:02 Velonutz
1010 Male Relay Patrick Pacumio 02:22:18 1 1 00:31:30 00:00:30 01:06:39 00:00:35 00:43:02 Velonutz San Diego CA
1010 Male Relay John Weeks 02:22:18 1 1 00:31:30 00:00:30 01:06:39 00:00:35 00:43:02 Velonutz
1002 Male Relay Pierre Alexandre Metaut 02:28:28 2 2 00:30:26 00:00:41 01:12:24 00:00:39 00:44:17 Fs Triathlon
1002 Male Relay Jose Luis Nieto 02:28:28 2 2 00:30:26 00:00:41 01:12:24 00:00:39 00:44:17 Fs Triathlon San Diego CA
1002 Male Relay Jose Luis Nieto Sr 02:28:28 2 2 00:30:26 00:00:41 01:12:24 00:00:39 00:44:17 Fs Triathlon
1008 Mixed Relay Tessa Castillo 02:31:21 3 1 00:24:43 00:00:43 01:11:17 00:00:43 00:53:52 The Resident & Local Tri-team
1008 Mixed Relay Scott Dickson 02:31:21 3 1 00:24:43 00:00:43 01:11:17 00:00:43 00:53:52 The Resident & Local Tri-team San Diego CA
1008 Mixed Relay Steve Nguyen 02:31:21 3 1 00:24:43 00:00:43 01:11:17 00:00:43 00:53:52 The Resident & Local Tri-team
1007 Mixed Relay Brenda Contreras 02:32:42 4 2 00:26:43 00:00:28 01:16:06 00:00:35 00:48:48 Team Mlb
1007 Mixed Relay Grant Lewis 02:32:42 4 2 00:26:43 00:00:28 01:16:06 00:00:35 00:48:48 Team Mlb
1007 Mixed Relay Matthew Rapp 02:32:42 4 2 00:26:43 00:00:28 01:16:06 00:00:35 00:48:48 Team Mlb Oceanside CA
1005 Male Relay Nathan Bochler 02:34:31 5 3 00:31:04 00:00:29 01:15:18 00:00:32 00:47:06 Specialty Produce 2 Lemon Grove CA
1005 Male Relay Steve Ferguson 02:34:31 5 3 00:31:04 00:00:29 01:15:18 00:00:32 00:47:06 Specialty Produce 2
1005 Male Relay Kris Iacona 02:34:31 5 3 00:31:04 00:00:29 01:15:18 00:00:32 00:47:06 Specialty Produce 2
1001 Mixed Relay Yael Wulfovich 02:52:38 6 3 00:30:44 00:01:30 01:23:06 00:00:51 00:56:25 Cucumber San Diego CA
1001 Mixed Relay Mark Zyman 02:52:38 6 3 00:30:44 00:01:30 01:23:06 00:00:51 00:56:25 Cucumber
1004 120+ Relay Roger Harrington 02:57:39 7 1 00:43:43 00:00:40 01:15:54 00:00:40 00:56:41 Specialty Produce San Diego CA
1004 120+ Relay Ermias Mesghenna 02:57:39 7 1 00:43:43 00:00:40 01:15:54 00:00:40 00:56:41 Specialty Produce
1004 120+ Relay Ubaldo Riboni 02:57:39 7 1 00:43:43 00:00:40 01:15:54 00:00:40 00:56:41 Specialty Produce