ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Powerhouse Paddle and Swim - September 17, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State Country
234 13-18 Male Munoz Renteria Carlos 1 00:19:35 1
206 13-18 Male He Joshua 2 00:19:38 2
259 13-18 Male Stoddard Mitchell 3 00:19:38 3
278 13-18 Male Wythes George 4 00:19:44 4
232 13-18 Male Morris Mason 5 00:19:47 5
210 13-18 Male Hughes Colby 6 00:19:50 6
191 13-18 Male Dugas Yuma 7 00:19:55 7
220 13-18 Male Loy Lukas 8 00:20:10 8
156 13-18 Male Andrews Robbie 9 00:20:21 9
386 1-12 Female Schmidt Revere 1 00:20:23 10 Del Mar CA
165 13-18 Male Berman Jeremy 10 00:20:30 11
385 50-54 Female Schmidt Karen 1 00:20:31 12 Del Mar CA
378 13-18 Male Dimaris Brady 11 00:20:32 13 Carlsbad
277 13-18 Male Wong Kyle 12 00:20:33 14
221 13-18 Male Lukashev Stephan 13 00:20:35 15
250 55-59 Male Shields Greg 1 00:20:38 16
388 55-59 Male Schmidt Andy 2 00:20:41 17 Del Mar CA
359 40-44 Male Miralle Don 1 00:20:42 18 Encinitas CA
223 13-18 Female Lyon Taylor 1 00:20:42 19
180 50-54 Male Coffin Brian 1 00:20:43 20
249 13-18 Male Shields Grant 14 00:20:52 21
400 13-18 Female Crage Kira 2 00:20:57 22 Encinitas CA
174 13-18 Female Burger Ava 3 00:21:10 23
274 13-18 Female Weller Megan 4 00:21:19 24
176 13-18 Male Chang Joseph 15 00:21:23 25
208 13-18 Male Hellickson Austin 16 00:21:24 26
251 13-18 Female Shields Paige 5 00:21:38 27
161 45-49 Male Becker Timothy 1 00:21:45 28
204 1-12 Female Hawthorne Lydia 2 00:21:45 29
203 30-34 Female Harrington Rose 1 00:21:48 30
217 1-12 Male Lathrop Austin 1 00:21:53 31
238 13-18 Female Palmroos Maja 6 00:22:05 32
270 13-18 Female Walker H 7 00:22:07 33
185 13-18 Male Cosgrove Ian 17 00:22:14 34
384 1-12 Male Noguchi Logan Wataru 2 00:22:14 35 Encinitas CA
240 13-18 Male Purcell Ethan 18 00:22:16 36
370 50-54 Female Delanez Shannon 2 00:22:26 37 Cardiff By The Sea CA
357 50-54 Male Pops Ken 2 00:22:28 38 Del Mar CA
190 13-18 Female Delaney Camryn 8 00:22:41 39
200 13-18 Male Grady Duke 19 00:22:41 40
262 13-18 Female Taggart Erin 9 00:22:43 41
235 13-18 Male Natale Christian 20 00:22:43 42
256 13-18 Female Simonelli Pearl 10 00:22:44 43
236 13-18 Female Natale Julianna 11 00:22:45 44
225 13-18 Female Madden Rebecca 12 00:22:46 45
162 13-18 Male Benjamin Aiden 21 00:22:50 46
167 45-49 Male Boese Matthew 2 00:22:53 47
178 13-18 Female Cho Amelia 13 00:22:55 48
179 13-18 Female Chou Evelyn 14 00:22:55 49
182 13-18 Female Coffin Leah 15 00:22:58 50
159 1-12 Female Baron Miko 3 00:23:11 51
355 50-54 Female Taggart Sally 3 00:23:20 52 Carlsbad CA
352 60-64 Male Morgan Bill 1 00:23:24 53 Del Mar CA
224 13-18 Male Macneil Spencer 22 00:23:27 54
202 1-12 Female Hanaki Meilene 4 00:23:43 55
205 1-12 Female Hazle Kathryn 5 00:23:47 56
275 13-18 Female Woelkers Megan 16 00:23:49 57
366 45-49 Male Knutzen Jeff Taylor 3 00:23:51 58 Solana Beach CA
233 1-12 Female Mullica Keirlyn 6 00:23:57 59
380 50-54 Male Stevens Mike 3 00:24:00 60 Oceanside CA
267 13-18 Female Tran Rachel 17 00:24:03 61
184 13-18 Female Cosgrove Abby 18 00:24:03 62
222 13-18 Female Lundh Kathryn 19 00:24:05 63
269 50-54 Male Waage Christian 4 00:24:20 64
253 13-18 Male Siljander Nick 23 00:24:22 65
229 13-18 Female Morland-tellez Andrea 20 00:24:24 66
266 13-18 Female Torykian Alexis 21 00:24:26 67
375 45-49 Female Allbaugh Gaylin 1 00:24:33 68
172 1-12 Female Bucklar Megan 7 00:24:39 69
192 13-18 Male Duncan Miles 24 00:24:43 70
155 13-18 Female Andreani Charlie 22 00:24:45 71
173 13-18 Female Budelsky Jia 23 00:24:45 72
255 13-18 Female Simonelli Liana 24 00:25:09 73
276 1-12 Female Wong Hannah 8 00:25:13 74
354 60-64 Female Neville Cathy 1 00:25:16 75 Solana Beach CA
246 13-18 Male Schafer Drew 25 00:25:17 76
390 50-54 Female Yamamoto Peggy 4 00:25:17 77 Grand Terrace CA
171 45-49 Male Brown Jeff 4 00:25:18 78
160 1-12 Male Becker Blake 3 00:25:19 79
273 55-59 Male Wegner Alon 3 00:25:35 80
168 13-18 Female Boese Natalia 25 00:25:38 81
213 13-18 Female Kragh Mia 26 00:25:38 82
214 45-49 Male Krueger Christopher 5 00:25:51 83
358 40-44 Male Motta Rodrigo 2 00:25:52 84
199 45-49 Male Gil Horacio 6 00:25:54 85
242 45-49 Male Reynolds Andrew 7 00:25:54 86
393 1-12 Female Ruckdaschel Charlie 9 00:25:58 87 Encinitas CA
396 40-44 Male Ruckdaschel Eric 3 00:26:00 88 Encinitas CA
163 1-12 Female Benjamin Ella 10 00:26:00 89
392 13-18 Male Michie Bryce 26 00:26:01 90 San Diego CA
237 45-49 Female O`sullivan Sommer Kelly 2 00:26:04 91
264 13-18 Female Thralls Samantha 27 00:26:10 92
377 13-18 Male Thomas Koehn 27 00:26:10 93 Carlsbad
209 13-18 Female Howlett Maeve 28 00:26:22 94
166 19-24 Female Billmeyer Alli 1 00:26:25 95
230 13-18 Male Morland-tellez Graeme 28 00:26:45 96
215 30-34 Female Kuiken Marisa 2 00:26:50 97
254 45-49 Female Siljander Susan 3 00:26:56 98
212 50-54 Female Kragh Betty 5 00:26:57 99
258 50-54 Male Stephens Glenn 5 00:27:27 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State Country
292 13-14 Male Grady Duke 1 00:03:22 1
314 13-14 Male Yargeau Trevor 2 00:03:23 2
305 11-12 Male Lyon Nathan 1 00:03:45 3
302 1-10 Male Laverty Jake 1 00:03:50 4
303 13-14 Male Li Raymond 3 00:03:53 5
294 11-12 Female Halpern Hollis 1 00:03:55 6
300 1-10 Female Kotnik Norah 1 00:03:57 7
296 11-12 Male Howell Christian 2 00:03:58 8
298 11-12 Male Ignon Dylan 3 00:04:05 9
309 11-12 Female Smith Emma 2 00:04:09 10
312 11-12 Female Topolovac Makena 3 00:04:10 11
307 1-10 Female Mora Lily 2 00:04:10 12
289 1-10 Male Fairon Sebastian 2 00:04:14 13
287 13-14 Female Dumas Mayah 1 00:04:15 14
290 1-10 Female Finley Micah 3 00:04:22 15
293 11-12 Male Grady Kitty 4 00:04:24 16
308 11-12 Female Schmidt Abigail 4 00:04:30 17
304 1-10 Male Livesay Wyatt 3 00:04:30 18
313 11-12 Female Vodrazka Jade 5 00:04:32 19
291 1-10 Male Giunti Giovanni 4 00:04:35 20
282 11-12 Female Cohen Martie 6 00:04:40 21
297 1-10 Female Hughes London 4 00:04:50 22
288 1-10 Female Dunayevich Katja 5 00:04:51 23
394 1-10 Female Ruckdaschel Ella 6 00:04:53 24 Encinitas CA
286 1-10 Male Dugas Jona 5 00:05:08 25
306 1-10 Female Scagnetti Julia 7 00:05:30 26
280 1-10 Female Brown Lindsey 8 00:05:32 27
299 1-10 Female Jester Addison 9 00:05:34 28
301 1-10 Female Laverty Ana 10 00:05:53 29
283 11-12 Female Crocker Mia 7 00:06:00 30
284 1-10 Male Dange Neil 6 00:07:59 31
281 1-10 Female Cohen Carly 11 00:08:23 32
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State Country
108 Females Pellow Mary 1 00:25:52 1
107 Males Faix Dennis 1 00:25:53 2
417 Males Noguchi Gavin 2 00:28:49 3 Encinitas CA
373 Females Blount Marsha 2 00:29:08 4 San Diego CA
372 Males Blount Jack 3 00:38:57 5 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State Country
376 Prone Stock Makua Men Jeffers Scott 1 00:38:53 1 Del Mar CA
106 Prone Stock Ali'i Men Buckingham Wayne 1 00:38:55 2
395 Prone Stock Makua Women Kuiken Marisa 1 00:38:57 3 Carlsbad CA
115 Prone Stock Ali'i Men Buckingham Wally 2 00:39:19 4
363 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Pops Ken 1 00:40:26 5 Del Mar CA
124 SUP 14' Makua Men Brown Ronan 1 00:40:31 6
130 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Lendrum Jeff 1 00:41:13 7
114 Prone 14' Kapuna Men Yamamoto Steve 1 00:41:25 8
410 Prone Stock Makua Men Callender Craig 2 00:41:31 9 Encinitas CA
383 Prone Stock Makua Men Noguchi Logan 3 00:42:53 10 Encinitas CA
132 SUP UL Kapuna Men Waage Christian 1 00:42:54 11
118 Prone Stock Ali'i Men Feinberg Bob 3 00:43:15 12
122 Prone Stock Makua Men Saville Shaun 4 00:43:41 13
116 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Chavez Yvonne 1 00:44:19 14
125 SUP 14' Makua Men Krueger Christopher 2 00:45:32 15
126 SUP 14' Makua Women Litton Brown Shonna 1 00:46:39 16
121 Prone Stock Makua Women O`donnell Lisa 2 00:46:43 17
112 Prone 14' Makua Women Billmeyer Brooke 1 00:46:46 18
419 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Billmeyer Greg 2 00:46:49 19 San Marcos CA
120 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Gruber Loraine 2 00:46:52 20
127 SUP 14' Makua Women Rodriguez Lauren 2 00:47:49 21
411 Prone Stock Makua Women Tudyk Tiffany 3 00:48:58 22 San Clemente CA
113 Prone 14' Kapuna Men Russell Eric 2 00:49:33 23
369 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Munyon Rick 1 00:49:41 24 San Clemente CA
153 SUP Stock Ali'i Women Trimm Jeanne 1 00:50:19 25
381 Prone 14' Ali'i Men Long Bob 1 00:50:21 26 San Diego CA
154 SUP Stock Makua Women Trout Wendy 1 00:51:37 27
374 Prone 14' Makua Men Blount Thomas 1 00:52:12 28 San Diego CA
133 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Watson Bruce 2 00:53:05 29
391 Prone Stock Makua Women Harvey Kaitlin 4 00:53:33 30
131 SUP Stock Makua Men Moro Michael 1 00:53:54 31
119 Prone Stock Kapuna Women Gable Lisa 3 00:54:54 32
414 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Wold Veronica 1 00:56:48 33 Dana Point CA
415 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Brown Alexandra 2 00:56:57 34 Encinitas CA
413 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Phillips Richard 3 00:56:59 35 Venice CA
123 Prone UL Kapuna Men Doody Peter 1 00:57:35 36
128 SUP Stock Ali'i Men Faulkner Mike 3 00:57:37 37
117 Prone Stock Makua Women Cornwell Kimberly 5 00:58:46 38
402 Prone UL Makua Women Martin Jill 1 01:00:13 39 Solana Beach CA
404 Prone UL Makua Men Martin Jeremy 1 01:01:19 40
416 SUP Stock Makua Women Stein Christine 2 01:02:53 41 Carlsbad CA
371 1-49 ? Bertagnolli Laura 1 01:07:10 42 La Jolla CA
379 Prone Stock Makua Women Hatch Abigail 6 01:10:51 43 Huntington Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Age Gun Overall Sex Place City State Country
143 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Adelhelm Ronald 59 00:52:58 1 1
141 Prone UL Kapuna Men Schade Robert 56 01:06:45 2 2
139 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Schade Bart 55 01:08:21 3 3
142 SUP 14' Makua Men Acosta John 42 01:08:45 4 4
406 SUP 14' Makua Men Pianowski Paul 33 01:09:48 5 5 Huntington Beach CA
144 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Athanacio Mark 52 01:09:57 6 6
138 Prone Stock Makua Men Schade Andrew 17 01:10:29 7 7
151 SUP 14' Makua Men Mckee Jordan 33 01:10:45 8 8
134 Prone Stock Makua Men Ford Greg 48 01:11:03 9 9
351 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Llourens Deon 52 01:11:05 10 10 Escondido CA
409 SUP 14' Makua Men Murphy Chris 34 01:11:52 11 11 Del Mar CA
412 SUP Stock Makua Men Bauer Stephen 16 01:12:17 12 12
147 SUP 14' Makua Men Murphy Jeremiah 45 01:12:57 13 13
364 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Bland John 70 01:14:08 14 14 Encinitas CA
146 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Chalom Alan 57 01:15:58 15 15
145 SUP 14' Ali'i Men Baumann Jim 68 01:16:56 16 16
148 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Sullivan Sean 54 01:18:27 17 17
137 Prone Stock Makua Men Russell Parker 18 01:22:41 18 18
149 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Adams Maggie 55 01:22:58 19 1
150 SUP Stock Kapuna Women Thomas Kristin 54 01:24:02 20 2
397 SUP Stock Kapuna Men Stevens Mike 50 01:24:46 21 19 Oceanside CA
136 Prone Stock Kapuna Men Harvey Rodney 51 01:25:49 22 20
408 Prone Stock Makua Women Trosch Becca 30 01:27:11 23 3 Encinitas CA
152 SUP 14' Kapuna Men Stephens Glenn 52 01:34:00 24 21
135 Prone Stock Makua Men Grant Craig 28 01:35:39 25 22
140 Prone UL Makua Men Parry Ben 38 01:40:12 26 23