ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2017 \ Catalina Triathlon / Duathlon / 5K - November 4, 2017

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
221 30-34 Male Karavidas Jason 1 01:09:21 00:13:08 00:00:39 00:36:20 00:00:25 00:18:47 1 San Diego CA
307 15-19 Male Sacks Konor 1 01:10:47 00:10:32 00:01:17 00:37:00 00:00:38 00:21:18 2 El Cajon CA
263 35-39 Male Mcindoe Mike 1 01:15:25 00:12:37 00:00:44 00:40:27 00:00:34 00:21:01 3 Newbury Park CA
230 45-49 Male Kojima Hideharu 1 01:17:42 00:12:57 00:01:06 00:40:19 00:00:43 00:22:35 4 Redondo Beach CA
323 25-29 Male Thibideau Spencer 1 01:17:46 00:13:37 00:01:56 00:40:41 00:00:32 00:20:59 5 Granite Bay CA
294 40-44 Male Rameson Tyler 1 01:19:35 00:12:08 00:02:10 00:44:34 00:00:47 00:19:52 6 Santa Barbara CA
334 40-44 Male Wallace Brian 2 01:21:39 00:16:24 00:01:25 00:42:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 7 Lompoc CA
271 55-59 Male Mone Marc 1 01:22:55 00:12:26 00:01:19 00:44:13 00:01:14 00:23:41 8 Murrieta CA
161 1-14 Male Conner Owen 1 01:23:08 00:14:08 00:01:15 00:40:56 00:01:26 00:25:22 9 San Diego CA
321 35-39 Male Takeshi Iwamura 2 01:23:22 00:17:35 00:02:05 00:42:01 00:01:00 00:20:40 10 Utsunomiya TO
127 55-59 Male Beck Matt 2 01:23:41 00:14:09 00:01:12 00:39:51 00:01:40 00:26:48 11 Santa Monica CA
303 60-64 Male Rooney Hal 1 01:23:49 00:17:00 00:02:32 00:37:33 00:01:12 00:25:30 12 San Jose CA
160 45-49 Male Conner Michael 2 01:24:23 00:13:13 00:01:46 00:44:26 00:01:11 00:23:45 13 San Diego CA
149 45-49 Male Castro Oscar 3 01:25:15 00:15:46 00:01:31 00:45:52 00:00:47 00:21:17 14 Santa Ana CA
173 20-24 Male Davis Colin 1 01:26:30 00:14:10 00:01:45 00:41:27 00:01:04 00:28:02 15 Newport Beach CA
165 25-29 Male Cooperider Daniel 2 01:26:46 00:14:14 00:01:54 00:47:50 00:01:01 00:21:47 16 Irvine CA
328 55-59 Male Vance Mitchell 3 01:28:05 00:17:28 00:01:45 00:43:50 00:01:08 00:23:51 17 Newport Beach CA
249 55-59 Female Macdonald Maureen 1 01:28:22 00:12:24 00:01:43 00:47:09 00:00:57 00:26:08 18 Sherman Oaks CA
228 60-64 Male Kinney Robert 2 01:28:44 00:14:19 00:01:10 00:46:22 00:00:49 00:26:02 19 Huntington Beach CA
295 35-39 Male Rayner Andrew 3 01:28:50 00:14:14 00:02:50 00:47:19 00:01:29 00:22:57 20 Los Angeles CA
336 35-39 Male Watanabe Wes 4 01:29:26 00:17:50 00:03:51 00:40:47 00:01:10 00:25:46 21 Long Beach CA
125 45-49 Male Bain Paul 4 01:29:35 00:18:24 00:01:48 00:44:42 00:01:15 00:23:25 22 San Diego CA
291 30-34 Male Porteur Jerrod 2 01:30:10 00:15:31 00:01:39 00:48:02 00:01:26 00:23:30 23 Rocklin CA
341 35-39 Male Wessels Mathew 5 01:30:14 00:16:16 00:02:50 00:45:28 00:01:15 00:24:23 24 Torrance CA
293 40-44 Female Rameson Jennifer 1 01:30:26 00:16:11 00:01:53 00:48:48 00:01:01 00:22:32 25 Santa Barbara CA
257 40-44 Male Matsuda Kohei 3 01:30:57 00:21:18 00:02:38 00:39:52 00:01:18 00:25:49 26 Irvine CA
172 25-29 Male Daniels Tynan 3 01:31:08 00:18:10 00:02:50 00:46:24 00:01:20 00:22:21 27 Malibu CA
319 20-24 Male Stucki Jordan 2 01:31:31 00:17:55 00:02:35 00:48:49 00:00:36 00:21:34 28 Alpine UT
232 35-39 Female Kuemerle Lorraine 1 01:31:54 00:17:10 00:04:19 00:44:21 00:02:30 00:23:32 29 Long Beach CA
61 Clydesdale Mapelli Riccardo 1 01:31:57 00:15:10 00:01:23 00:48:53 00:01:03 00:25:27 30 Huntington Beach CA
116 25-29 Male Alaniz Gregory 4 01:32:02 00:16:48 00:02:56 00:48:48 00:00:30 00:22:58 31 Pico Rivera CA
277 25-29 Male Oflynn William 5 01:32:16 00:16:55 00:02:29 00:48:09 00:00:50 00:23:52 32 Encinitas CA
64 30-34 Male Coffey Patrick 3 01:32:57 00:17:45 00:02:17 00:43:01 00:01:56 00:27:56 33 Irvine CA
256 65-69 Male Mason John 1 01:33:16 00:16:45 00:02:11 00:45:45 00:01:32 00:27:01 34 Merced CA
130 30-34 Male Bertram Ryan 4 01:33:31 00:18:36 00:01:34 00:48:21 00:01:01 00:23:57 35 Ventura CA
340 55-59 Male Weidenkeller Tim 4 01:33:37 00:14:30 00:02:58 00:48:12 00:01:02 00:26:53 36 Rossmoor CA
310 35-39 Male Sawyer Brandon 6 01:34:14 00:15:48 00:02:05 00:48:06 00:01:37 00:26:35 37 Long Beach CA
193 45-49 Male Fremdling Douglas 5 01:34:19 00:14:34 00:03:24 00:49:07 00:01:19 00:25:53 38 San Diego CA
148 55-59 Male Castro Jerry 5 01:34:31 00:16:57 00:01:58 00:47:33 00:01:17 00:26:44 39 Half Moon Bay CA
246 35-39 Male Luyben Gregory 7 01:34:33 00:18:15 00:01:13 00:50:02 00:00:35 00:24:25 40 Garden Grove CA
162 55-59 Male Conti Ed 6 01:34:40 00:14:39 00:03:26 00:47:26 00:02:29 00:26:38 41 Newport Beach CA
191 25-29 Male Farida Ashkan 6 01:34:48 00:18:29 00:02:58 00:42:02 00:01:26 00:29:50 42 Woodland Hills CA
138 35-39 Male Brubaker John 8 01:35:06 00:17:42 00:02:15 00:48:23 00:01:01 00:25:43 43 Redondo Beach CA
197 40-44 Male Gorgerino Andrea 4 01:35:38 00:14:26 00:03:17 00:48:51 00:02:05 00:26:58 44 Redondo Beacg CA
200 35-39 Male Grey David 9 01:36:04 00:20:50 00:02:16 00:45:35 00:01:45 00:25:35 45 Avalon CA
251 50-54 Male Mader Josh 1 01:36:18 00:17:21 00:02:31 00:49:27 00:02:30 00:24:28 46 Santa Cruz CA
167 55-59 Female Cormier Karen 2 01:36:32 00:18:02 00:03:07 00:47:16 00:01:39 00:26:26 47 Los Angeles CA
284 20-24 Female Parsons Sadie 1 01:36:34 00:17:50 00:00:52 00:49:18 00:00:24 00:28:09 48 Avalon CA
63 25-29 Female Coffey Hillary 1 01:36:39 00:18:33 00:03:17 00:48:46 00:01:37 00:24:24 49 Irvine CA
215 Male Challenged Humby Baxter 1 01:36:50 00:22:51 00:02:04 00:45:48 00:00:57 00:25:08 50 Pacific Palisades CA
65 35-39 Male Santa Ana Marcos 10 01:36:53 00:19:27 00:00:51 00:48:22 00:00:36 00:27:35 51 Los Angeles CA
137 30-34 Male Brown Justin 5 01:37:04 00:16:04 00:02:27 00:51:24 00:01:13 00:25:55 52 Irvine CA
110 50-54 Female Barz Wynde 1 01:37:13 00:20:32 00:02:29 00:47:48 00:01:24 00:24:58 53 Sierra Madre CA
290 45-49 Male Plumley Aric 6 01:37:20 00:17:16 00:03:22 00:48:06 00:01:43 00:26:50 54 Huntington Beach CA
333 55-59 Male Wall Roger 7 01:37:36 00:20:05 00:02:05 00:47:33 00:01:13 00:26:37 55 Lake Arrowhead CA
187 35-39 Male Eng Aaron 11 01:37:49 00:18:08 00:01:38 00:48:54 00:01:01 00:28:08 56 Los Angeles CA
183 45-49 Male Dudinski Ryan 7 01:37:52 00:17:42 00:02:05 00:46:24 00:01:59 00:29:41 57 San Clemente CA
156 50-54 Male Cochran Peter 2 01:37:58 00:16:32 00:12:11 00:42:23 00:01:38 00:25:13 58 Laguna Beach CA
308 50-54 Female Salaz Joanne 2 01:38:25 00:16:50 00:01:15 00:48:51 00:01:33 00:29:54 59 Santee CA
335 Clydesdale Wallace Richard 2 01:38:47 00:15:20 00:01:57 00:49:36 00:02:03 00:29:49 60 Huntington Beach CA
282 30-34 Male Parkes Homer 6 01:38:49 00:15:58 00:02:26 00:50:47 00:01:46 00:27:51 61 Los Angeles CA
304 55-59 Female Rosenthal Kimberly 3 01:38:50 00:16:59 00:01:49 00:49:11 00:01:00 00:29:50 62 Topanga CA
233 35-39 Male Lacy Craig 12 01:39:05 00:17:25 00:03:15 00:51:04 00:01:39 00:25:40 63 Seattle WA
124 35-39 Female Badders Michelle 2 01:39:07 00:15:04 00:01:36 00:54:30 00:00:54 00:27:02 64 Avalon CA
338 35-39 Male Weber Jason 13 01:39:08 00:18:31 00:01:38 00:52:38 00:00:46 00:25:34 65 San Diego CA
204 50-54 Male Hagler Michael 3 01:39:17 00:16:03 00:02:14 00:50:37 00:01:13 00:29:09 66 Los Angeles CA
324 45-49 Female Thomas Darcy 1 01:39:29 00:17:24 00:02:01 00:50:50 00:01:18 00:27:53 67 Lake Forest CA
141 1-14 Male Calta Vincent 2 01:39:46 00:12:47 00:01:57 00:55:56 00:01:00 00:28:03 68 Redondo Beach CA
288 45-49 Female Pescatori Rossella 2 01:39:51 00:13:39 00:01:35 00:55:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 69 Redondo Beach CA
250 15-19 Male Machado Shane 2 01:40:20 00:14:03 00:03:20 00:52:55 00:00:46 00:29:15 70 Avalon CA
211 30-34 Male Hernandez Jorge 7 01:40:20 00:17:22 00:03:45 00:48:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 71 Avalon CA
150 55-59 Male Chine Jeffrey 8 01:40:23 00:16:25 00:01:26 00:51:57 00:01:10 00:29:23 72 Encinitas CA
245 55-59 Female Lueker Andrea 4 01:40:26 00:16:04 00:01:32 00:51:26 00:01:12 00:30:09 73 Los Osos CA
108 45-49 Female Doudikian-scaff Nayiri 3 01:40:27 00:17:11 00:02:37 00:53:58 00:01:12 00:25:27 74 La Crescenta CA
269 65-69 Male Molumby Bill 2 01:40:31 00:19:45 00:01:58 00:49:49 00:01:24 00:27:33 75 Alpine CA
144 35-39 Male Carroll Benjamin 14 01:40:35 00:15:43 00:03:42 00:53:27 00:01:12 00:26:29 76 Torrance CA
222 30-34 Female Keats Lauren 1 01:40:38 00:14:32 00:02:18 00:54:53 00:01:19 00:27:34 77 Redondo Beach CA
123 65-69 Male Babbitt Robert 3 01:40:46 00:14:37 00:01:18 00:51:30 00:01:12 00:32:06 78 Carlsbad CA
182 65-69 Male Donnelly Pat 4 01:41:14 00:17:06 00:01:51 00:53:09 00:01:07 00:28:00 79 Leawood KS
283 65-69 Male Parsons Cal 5 01:41:45 00:15:54 00:00:57 00:58:50 00:00:30 00:25:32 80 Avalon CA
142 30-34 Female Canaday Marie 2 01:42:03 00:17:48 00:02:17 00:50:26 00:01:56 00:29:34 81 San Pedro CA
159 15-19 Male Collins Jackson 3 01:42:05 00:14:02 00:02:32 00:59:13 00:00:38 00:25:38 82 San Juan Capo CA
213 30-34 Female Houston Ellie 3 01:42:07 00:16:15 00:02:37 00:55:36 00:00:33 00:27:03 83 Sonoma CA
209 25-29 Male Henrichs Alex 7 01:42:18 00:23:28 00:02:15 00:53:54 00:00:39 00:22:01 84 Studio City CA
111 40-44 Male Abasolo Jose 5 01:42:23 00:13:33 00:02:24 00:55:12 00:01:18 00:29:54 85 Carson CA
199 35-39 Male Granillo Baldimir 15 01:42:34 00:19:03 00:03:05 00:51:36 00:01:17 00:27:31 86 Tarzana CA
318 35-39 Male Stucki Grant 16 01:42:48 00:17:22 00:02:43 00:56:34 00:00:52 00:25:15 87 Highlands Ranch CO
316 55-59 Male Stone Darrin 9 01:42:52 00:17:17 00:02:29 00:51:19 00:01:14 00:30:31 88 Calabasas CA
223 55-59 Male Kellogg Jordi 10 01:43:30 00:19:12 00:03:51 00:49:52 00:01:26 00:29:06 89 West Linn OR
189 40-44 Male Esquivel Omar 6 01:44:07 00:14:56 00:02:05 00:55:49 00:02:23 00:28:53 90 Anaheim CA
208 50-54 Male Heilsberg Stu 4 01:44:20 00:18:35 00:02:36 00:54:57 00:01:07 00:27:03 91 San Diego CA
166 50-54 Male Corbin Paul 5 01:44:36 00:18:01 00:04:37 00:49:01 00:02:32 00:30:23 92 Rancho Cucamonga CA
264 50-54 Male Mckean Tom 6 01:44:36 00:23:12 00:03:40 00:48:25 00:01:48 00:27:28 93 Montecito CA
113 55-59 Male Adams James 11 01:44:40 00:18:54 00:01:58 00:52:18 00:02:13 00:29:15 94 Rosamond CA
350 50-54 Male Zukaitis James 7 01:45:01 00:15:19 00:01:48 00:55:36 00:01:39 00:30:37 95 Phoenix AZ
268 65-69 Female Mociun Melanie 1 01:45:03 00:15:24 00:01:53 00:55:39 00:00:58 00:31:07 96 Mill Valley CA
287 25-29 Male Perez Jesus 8 01:45:08 00:20:41 00:03:25 00:51:20 00:01:17 00:28:23 97 Santa Ana CA
122 45-49 Male Arellano-kruse Anthony 8 01:45:52 00:18:28 00:03:42 00:52:50 00:02:55 00:27:54 98 Palos Verdes Estates CA
286 25-29 Female Pelayo Veronica 2 01:46:03 00:14:26 00:02:17 01:00:29 00:01:24 00:27:25 99 Walnut Park CA
254 Clydesdale Manton Jim 3 01:46:16 00:21:54 00:02:45 00:46:37 00:01:33 00:33:25 100 Ladera Ranch CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
372 15-19 Male Oddone Tom 1 00:18:11 1 Avalon CA
434 30-34 Male Hayes Jayson 1 00:18:31 2 Avalon CA
375 25-29 Male Olvera Silva Juan Carlos 1 00:19:46 3 Avalon CA
406 40-44 Male Ferrito Roberto 1 00:20:43 4 Pasadena CA
419 25-29 Male Schmidt Jeff 2 00:22:32 5 Avalon CA
438 1-14 Male Long Matthew 1 00:22:38 6 Avalon CA
422 65-69 Male Sudduth John 1 00:22:40 7 Colorado Springs CO
420 40-44 Male Schober Toland 2 00:22:50 8 La Canada CA
407 60-64 Male Goodwin Lee 1 00:22:55 9 Espanola NM
358 50-54 Male Fisher Mauro 1 00:24:01 10 Chicago IL
441 1-14 Female Hoefs Hannah 1 00:24:43 11 Avalon CA
421 30-34 Male Schoeck Michael 2 00:24:54 12 Laguna Niguel CA
397 50-54 Female Anastay Kelly 1 00:24:56 13 San Diego CA
353 35-39 Female Baranowski Jennifer 1 00:26:02 14 Laguna Hills CA
369 40-44 Female Kinyon-bullerman Kathryn 1 00:26:57 15 Chicago IL
426 50-54 Female Thomas Beth 2 00:27:02 16 Riverside CA
384 20-24 Female Wall Celine 1 00:27:26 17 Lake Arrowhead CA
413 30-34 Female Metcalfe Kristin 1 00:27:54 18 Rancho Santa Margari CA
363 45-49 Female Hernandez Yesenia 1 00:28:08 19 San Bernardino CA
386 20-24 Female Fernandez Aleksy 2 00:28:20 20 San Dimas CA
387 25-29 Male Villarreal Brandon 3 00:28:21 21 Ontario CA
435 25-29 Female Hubbard Catalina 1 00:28:22 22 Santa Cruz CA
366 45-49 Female Johnson Lety 2 00:28:23 23 Orange CA
414 30-34 Male Metcalfe Richard 3 00:28:48 24 Rcho Sta Marg CA
409 40-44 Female Martinez Olivia 2 00:28:48 25 Trabuco Canyon CA
439 60-64 Male Long John 2 00:29:21 26 Avalon CA
351 25-29 Male Brown Jared 4 00:29:46 27 Huntingtn Bch CA
364 1-14 Male Horvath Henry 2 00:30:18 28 Irvine CA
444 40-44 Male Grossman Michael 3 00:30:22 29 Shawnee Mission KS
368 50-54 Female Jurado Irma 3 00:30:30 30 Laguna Hills CA
442 40-44 Male McAlpin Sean 4 00:30:44 31 Avalon CA
440 20-24 Male Adams Garrison 1 00:31:25 32 Rosamond CA
398 50-54 Female Boone Dana 4 00:31:48 33 Seal Beach CA
383 45-49 Female Villalobos Liliana 3 00:32:04 34 Riverside CA
361 45-49 Male Garst Bart 1 00:32:40 35 Phoenix AZ
367 50-54 Male Jones Gary 2 00:32:51 36 Riverside CA
400 55-59 Female Cowin Linda 1 00:32:56 37 Bellevue WA
429 45-49 Female Yee Teresea 4 00:33:30 38 Laguna Niguel CA
374 55-59 Male Oloriz Santiago 1 00:34:30 39 Laguna Niguel CA
427 20-24 Female Treola Whitney 3 00:36:13 40 Gilbert AZ
382 60-64 Female Valenzuea Yvonne 1 00:36:39 41 San Diego CA
402 40-44 Female Donaire Carmina 3 00:38:40 42 Montebello CA
399 50-54 Male Charbonnet Chris 3 00:38:40 43 Glendale CA
405 45-49 Male Fahey Craig 2 00:38:42 44 Garden Grove CA
378 40-44 Female Soren Asusena 4 00:38:58 45 Riverside CA
381 50-54 Female Topete Maria 5 00:38:58 46 Anaheim CA
389 55-59 Female Miller Dianne C 2 00:39:34 47 Hemet CA
390 25-29 Female Miller Karlie 2 00:39:34 48 Hemet CA
417 40-44 Female Robinson Demecca 5 00:40:17 49 Rch Cucamonga CA
403 1-14 Female Donaire Erin 2 00:40:28 50 Montebello CA
385 55-59 Female Williams Wanda 3 00:41:10 51 Fontana CA
354 60-64 Female Sims Georgia 2 00:41:11 52 Rancho Cucamonga CA
425 60-64 Female Swaim Judy 3 00:41:18 53 La Mirada CA
356 25-29 Female Carr Lindsay 3 00:42:34 54 Moorpark CA
408 35-39 Male Hsiao Howard 1 00:43:26 55 Rowland Heights CA
410 35-39 Female Menendez Yudith 2 00:43:26 56 Northridge CA
370 45-49 Female Lopez Jenny 5 00:43:44 57 Orange CA
380 60-64 Male Thousand Ray 3 00:43:44 58 Orange CA
355 50-54 Female Brown Alicia 6 00:44:09 59 Corona CA
411 25-29 Male Merz Anthony 5 00:45:27 60 Modesto CA
412 25-29 Female Merz Sarah 4 00:45:27 61 Modesto CA
401 50-54 Female Dash Vivian 7 00:48:57 62 Menifee CA
418 50-54 Female Rocha Yolanda 8 00:49:26 63 Yucaipa CA
395 50-54 Female Myers Debbie 9 00:51:09 64 Long Beach CA
393 50-54 Male Barnett Michael 4 00:51:10 65 Katy TX
394 20-24 Female Barnett-saez Amanda 4 00:51:30 66 Katy TX
430 35-39 Female Costa Sarah 3 00:51:58 67 Avalon CA
431 25-29 Female Montano Avae 5 00:51:59 68 Avalon CA
396 15-19 Female Myers Veronica 1 00:52:18 69 Long Beach CA
432 45-49 Female Montano Yolanda 6 00:52:20 70 Avalon CA
404 45-49 Female Escobar Lety 7 00:53:42 71 Yucaipa CA
360 45-49 Female Galvez Delia 8 00:54:10 72 Anaheim CA
423 60-64 Female Sudduth Lori 4 00:54:47 73 Colorado Spgs CO
424 35-39 Female Sudduth Michelle 4 00:54:47 74 Colorado Spgs CO
433 60-64 Female Antonoff Brooke 5 00:55:53 75 Sherman Oaks CA
373 50-54 Female Oloriz Helen 10 00:58:33 76 Laguna Niguel CA
376 Male Challenged Ortiz Ernest 1 00:58:39 77 Ladera Ranch CA
377 50-54 Female Scott-jones Elizabeth 11 01:04:46 78 Riverside CA
437 50-54 Male Heymanns Craig 5 01:07:31 79 Avalon CA
436 55-59 Female Demetres Lauri 4 01:07:32 80 Avalon CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall City State
5 35-39 Male Vishnevsky Mark 1 01:21:45 00:18:44 00:00:39 00:41:06 00:00:43 00:20:29 1 Running Springs CA
32 40-44 Male Scholte Edgar 1 01:33:07 00:21:05 00:01:27 00:44:16 00:01:14 00:25:04 2 Costa Mesa CA
31 45-49 Male Rider Toby 1 01:34:47 00:22:10 00:00:52 00:48:06 00:01:10 00:22:26 3 Torrance CA
21 55-59 Male Goltra James 1 01:36:32 00:22:56 00:00:40 00:45:34 00:00:54 00:26:26 4 Garden Grove CA
30 45-49 Female Ray Lara 1 01:37:33 00:22:53 00:01:07 00:47:27 00:00:53 00:25:12 5 Camarillo CA
26 45-49 Female Lowden Leanne 2 01:39:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:50 00:00:39 00:26:00 6 La Canada CA
38 30-34 Male Trollip Hennie 1 01:46:02 00:25:09 00:00:49 00:49:15 00:00:56 00:29:50 7 Glendale CA
29 65-69 Male Polley Steve 1 01:47:01 00:25:17 00:01:12 00:51:45 00:01:25 00:27:20 8 Camarillo CA
40 40-44 Male Xu Haofeng 2 01:47:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:55:07 00:00:51 00:27:26 9 Alexandria VA
28 40-44 Male Martin Peter 3 01:49:03 00:24:33 00:00:44 00:56:54 00:00:39 00:26:12 10 Washington DC
23 50-54 Female Hutton Kathy 1 01:50:33 00:25:38 00:01:24 00:54:07 00:00:48 00:28:36 11 Sausalito CA
37 45-49 Male Taylor Marq 2 02:02:51 00:27:22 00:01:47 01:02:59 00:01:31 00:29:10 12 Montecito CA
36 50-54 Male Soren Scott 1 02:03:19 00:27:42 00:01:47 00:56:00 00:02:15 00:35:33 13 Riverside CA
16 30-34 Male Bird Ralph 2 02:07:41 00:30:04 00:01:28 01:00:24 00:00:51 00:34:52 14 Los Angeles CA
22 30-34 Female Harder Tara 1 02:13:36 00:33:09 00:00:58 01:00:59 00:01:18 00:37:11 15 Costa Mesa CA
34 25-29 Female Simmons Alyssa 1 02:15:01 00:34:02 00:01:05 00:58:34 00:00:54 00:40:24 16 Long Beach CA
39 75-79 Male Wood Lockett 1 02:20:54 00:29:02 00:01:05 01:13:07 00:01:00 00:36:37 17 Lyons CO
20 30-34 Male Escutia Pablo 3 02:21:31 00:27:57 00:00:37 01:09:49 00:00:38 00:42:28 18 Manhattan Bch CA
19 45-49 Male Doup Jeff 3 02:21:31 00:31:58 00:02:33 01:06:15 00:02:54 00:37:49 19 Riverside CA
18 50-54 Female Carter Wendy 2 02:30:29 00:31:26 00:01:17 01:19:46 00:01:07 00:36:51 20 Sherman Oaks CA
27 30-34 Female Mannebach Carin 2 02:30:31 00:32:11 00:01:33 01:19:07 00:01:07 00:36:30 21 Garden Grove CA
6 30-34 Male Ramos Miguel 4 03:01:45 00:27:24 00:02:09 01:46:05 00:00:59 00:45:05 22 South Gate CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Gun Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
55 Male Relay Luke Armstrong Stormin Mormons And Ethyn 01:16:56 1 1 00:13:55 00:00:47 00:43:22 00:00:32 00:18:20
55 Male Relay Brayden Phillips Stormin Mormons And Ethyn Temecula CA 01:16:56 1 1 00:13:55 00:00:47 00:43:22 00:00:32 00:18:20
55 Male Relay Ethyn Woods Stormin Mormons And Ethyn 01:16:56 1 1 00:13:55 00:00:47 00:43:22 00:00:32 00:18:20
52 Male Relay Mahdi Bagheri Nora Carlsbad CA 02:12:15 14 2 00:21:08 00:00:43 01:24:35 00:00:28 00:25:18
52 Male Relay Kaveh Moazzami Nora 02:12:15 14 2 00:21:08 00:00:43 01:24:35 00:00:28 00:25:18
52 Male Relay Payam Torab Nora 02:12:15 14 2 00:21:08 00:00:43 01:24:35 00:00:28 00:25:18
42 Female Relay Kathryn Arnold Badass Babes 01:33:31 3 1 00:16:32 00:00:30 00:47:48 00:00:38 00:28:02
42 Female Relay Lee Fox Badass Babes 01:33:31 3 1 00:16:32 00:00:30 00:47:48 00:00:38 00:28:02
42 Female Relay Linda Ellrod Badass Babes Malibu CA 01:33:31 3 1 00:16:32 00:00:30 00:47:48 00:00:38 00:28:02
51 Female Relay Sierra Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids San Clemente CA 01:34:30 5 2 00:15:00 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:35 00:31:35
51 Female Relay Summer Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids 01:34:30 5 2 00:15:00 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:35 00:31:35
51 Female Relay Serena Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids 01:34:30 5 2 00:15:00 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:35 00:31:35
54 Female Relay Diane Campbell Splash Flash & Dash Fallbrook CA 01:37:10 7 3 00:15:53 00:00:29 00:52:23 00:00:22 00:28:00
54 Female Relay Vicki Moore Splash Flash & Dash 01:37:10 7 3 00:15:53 00:00:29 00:52:23 00:00:22 00:28:00
54 Female Relay Aimee Warren Splash Flash & Dash 01:37:10 7 3 00:15:53 00:00:29 00:52:23 00:00:22 00:28:00
53 Female Relay Jessica Le Sassy Queens Los Angeles CA 01:57:30 11 4 00:20:02 00:03:45 01:05:49 00:00:31 00:27:20
53 Female Relay Grace Teng Sassy Queens 01:57:30 11 4 00:20:02 00:03:45 01:05:49 00:00:31 00:27:20
57 Female Relay Diana Ledonne Trisavvy Sisters Scottsdales AZ 02:00:22 12 5 00:19:57 00:00:38 01:13:20 00:00:20 00:26:03
57 Female Relay Sarah Spencer Trisavvy Sisters 02:00:22 12 5 00:19:57 00:00:38 01:13:20 00:00:20 00:26:03
48 Female Relay Monica Canby Island Ladies 02:01:26 13 6 00:15:03 00:00:29 01:05:13 00:00:27 00:40:11
48 Female Relay Cinde Macgugan-cassidy Island Ladies 02:01:26 13 6 00:15:03 00:00:29 01:05:13 00:00:27 00:40:11
48 Female Relay Dawn Sampson Island Ladies Avalon CA 02:01:26 13 6 00:15:03 00:00:29 01:05:13 00:00:27 00:40:11
49 Female Relay Mary Claire Gatmaitan Jamonit Oakland CA 02:50:51 16 7 00:19:04 00:00:44 01:45:07 00:02:43 00:43:10
49 Female Relay Rosie Haber Jamonit 02:50:51 16 7 00:19:04 00:00:44 01:45:07 00:02:43 00:43:10
58 Coed Relay Kevin Wallis Crushing Three Ways Costa Mesa CA 01:31:54 2 1 00:16:12 00:00:32 00:51:44 00:00:31 00:22:53
58 Coed Relay Jeff Phelps Crushing Three Ways 01:31:54 2 1 00:16:12 00:00:32 00:51:44 00:00:31 00:22:53
58 Coed Relay Anna Phelps Crushing Three Ways 01:31:54 2 1 00:16:12 00:00:32 00:51:44 00:00:31 00:22:53
44 Coed Relay Mike Malengo Daddys Girls Santa Barbara CA 01:34:05 4 2 00:13:52 00:00:42 00:51:52 00:00:27 00:27:11
44 Coed Relay Megan Malengo Daddys Girls 01:34:05 4 2 00:13:52 00:00:42 00:51:52 00:00:27 00:27:11
44 Coed Relay Shelby Malengo Daddys Girls 01:34:05 4 2 00:13:52 00:00:42 00:51:52 00:00:27 00:27:11
43 Coed Relay Barratt Phillips Daddy Daughter Dance Temecula CA 01:36:39 6 3 00:19:35 00:00:41 00:49:49 00:00:35 00:25:57
43 Coed Relay Sierra Rogers Daddy Daughter Dance 01:36:39 6 3 00:19:35 00:00:41 00:49:49 00:00:35 00:25:57
59 Coed Relay Dan Lawton Just Chillen San Diego CA 01:41:14 8 4 00:21:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:11
59 Coed Relay Kara Chine Just Chillen 01:41:14 8 4 00:21:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:11
47 Coed Relay Chris Harper Harper/whitfield 01:47:08 9 5 00:20:53 00:00:41 00:55:08 00:00:27 00:29:58
47 Coed Relay Vanessa Harper Harper/whitfield Tustin CA 01:47:08 9 5 00:20:53 00:00:41 00:55:08 00:00:27 00:29:58
47 Coed Relay Dianne Whitfield Harper/whitfield 01:47:08 9 5 00:20:53 00:00:41 00:55:08 00:00:27 00:29:58
67 Coed Relay George Toberman Tobertrap 01:50:28 10 6 00:18:24 00:01:21 00:56:54 00:00:31 00:33:16
67 Coed Relay Angela Toberman Tobertrap 01:50:28 10 6 00:18:24 00:01:21 00:56:54 00:00:31 00:33:16
67 Coed Relay Franny Lioman Tobertrap 01:50:28 10 6 00:18:24 00:01:21 00:56:54 00:00:31 00:33:16
41 Coed Relay Bill Williams 3g 02:25:29 15 7 00:23:11 00:01:02 00:44:59 00:47:00 00:29:15
41 Coed Relay Douglas Williams 3g Newport Beach CA 02:25:29 15 7 00:23:11 00:01:02 00:44:59 00:47:00 00:29:15
41 Coed Relay Jessica Williams 3g 02:25:29 15 7 00:23:11 00:01:02 00:44:59 00:47:00 00:29:15
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Gun Overall Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2
56 Relay Mia Svenson Tri-angels 01:49:41 1 00:28:18 00:00:37 00:51:19 00:00:34 00:28:51
56 Relay Carol Mazie Tri-angels Valencia CA 01:49:41 1 00:28:18 00:00:37 00:51:19 00:00:34 00:28:51
56 Relay Angelica Tolentino Tri-angels 01:49:41 1 00:28:18 00:00:37 00:51:19 00:00:34 00:28:51
2 Relay Deena Bicknell Bicknell San Juan Capistrano CA 02:08:52 2 00:30:29 00:00:44 01:03:04 00:00:55 00:33:37
2 Relay Jason Bicknell Bicknell 02:08:52 2 00:30:29 00:00:44 01:03:04 00:00:55 00:33:37
4 Relay Scott Zoch Zochs 02:10:23 3 00:30:30 00:00:42 01:04:50 00:00:37 00:33:42
4 Relay Stephanie Zoch Zochs San Juan Capistrano CA 02:10:23 3 00:30:30 00:00:42 01:04:50 00:00:37 00:33:42
3 Relay Gail Igawa Triple Trouble 02:12:21 4 00:32:38 00:00:44 00:59:02 00:00:46 00:39:08
3 Relay Joan Igawa Triple Trouble 02:12:21 4 00:32:38 00:00:44 00:59:02 00:00:46 00:39:08
3 Relay Michele Pusateri Triple Trouble S Pasadena CA 02:12:21 4 00:32:38 00:00:44 00:59:02 00:00:46 00:39:08
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State Country
171 0-99 Male Dailey Jason 1 01:31:30 00:19:31 00:01:11 00:26:30 00:11:01 00:33:15 1 West Linn OR Us
347 0-99 Female Wright Joan 1 02:11:06 00:21:49 00:05:59 01:05:11 00:04:33 00:33:32 2 Carson City NV Us
210 0-99 Female Henson Emma 2 02:29:33 00:21:47 00:04:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:14:18 3 Rancho Santa Margari CA Us