ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Big Rock & In the Dirt Triathlon - April 21, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
109 30-34 Female Cullingford Stefanie 1 02:22:40 00:22:56 00:03:27 01:14:46 00:00:34 00:40:55 1 Canyon Lake CA
107 60-64 Male Catlin Mike 1 02:31:01 00:24:38 00:03:39 01:12:14 00:00:39 00:49:48 2 North Tustin CA
103 40-44 Male Bare Ian 1 02:32:56 00:25:01 00:02:57 01:14:20 00:00:45 00:49:51 3 Capistrano Beach CA
131 55-59 Male Schiff Ken 1 02:35:40 00:23:23 00:05:23 01:31:38 00:01:10 00:34:06 4 Rsm CA
126 55-59 Female Martin Duvel Terry 1 02:36:39 00:22:31 00:03:59 01:17:41 00:00:55 00:51:31 5 Encinitas CA
124 60-64 Male Knudsen Arne 2 02:37:21 00:27:18 00:04:13 01:19:20 00:00:58 00:45:31 6 San Diego CA
130 55-59 Male Reese Willy 2 02:39:50 00:22:27 00:03:34 01:21:09 00:00:54 00:51:44 7 Newport Beach CA
105 40-44 Male Cadger Eric 2 02:41:12 00:27:18 00:05:53 01:17:59 00:00:47 00:49:12 8 Beaumont CA
104 40-44 Male Beran Greg 3 02:43:16 00:23:26 00:04:42 01:21:12 00:01:07 00:52:47 9 Riverside CA
137 35-39 Male Christenson Brett 1 02:46:34 00:30:26 00:05:28 01:17:56 00:01:54 00:50:49 10 Mira Loma CA
115 45-49 Male Goocher William 1 02:47:23 00:27:38 00:05:57 01:18:37 00:01:19 00:53:50 11 Mission Viejo CA
139 40-44 Male Ocampo Sergio 4 02:49:53 00:31:48 00:04:38 01:23:07 00:01:16 00:49:02 12 Indio CA
134 65-69 Male Will Douglas 1 02:51:09 00:27:42 00:06:27 01:21:10 00:01:54 00:53:55 13 Mammoth Lakes CA
138 55-59 Male Todd Mike 3 02:55:59 00:31:40 00:04:32 01:23:37 00:01:21 00:54:47 14 Murrieta CA
117 50-54 Female Granquist Elizabeth 1 02:59:23 00:27:29 00:04:46 01:27:17 00:01:09 00:58:39 15 San Diego CA
132 Olympic Clydesdale Stibb Brandon 1 02:59:48 00:31:09 00:05:49 01:25:35 00:01:33 00:55:40 16 Yucca Valley CA
123 55-59 Male Kates David 4 03:00:43 00:26:20 00:06:21 01:28:55 00:02:50 00:56:16 17 Fulton MD
135 40-44 Male Wong Inyork 5 03:01:01 00:29:44 00:04:02 01:27:54 00:00:46 00:58:33 18 Redondo Beach CA
102 55-59 Male Baker FR. 5 03:03:06 00:28:24 00:04:51 01:25:57 00:00:56 01:02:57 19 Los Angeles CA
101 Olympic Clydesdale Austin Michael 2 03:03:42 00:22:16 00:08:08 01:26:54 00:02:41 01:03:41 20 Yucapia CA
112 50-54 Male Ferrante Chris 1 03:03:44 00:26:28 00:04:42 01:29:16 00:01:36 01:01:41 21 Oceanside CA
122 40-44 Female Henderson Lynn 1 03:12:20 00:35:35 00:06:39 01:31:49 00:01:37 00:56:38 22 Aliso Viejo CA
106 30-34 Female Canaday Marie 2 03:12:30 00:31:21 00:05:41 01:28:50 00:01:54 01:04:42 23 San Pedro CA
118 40-44 Male Greene Andrew 6 03:13:51 00:27:21 00:08:26 01:32:43 00:02:21 01:02:57 24 Long Beach CA
108 55-59 Female Catlin Tina 2 03:14:08 00:29:53 00:06:08 01:36:59 00:00:46 01:00:20 25 Santa Ana CA
133 25-29 Female Van Liew Danielle 1 03:15:54 00:28:00 00:04:38 01:36:57 00:00:49 01:05:29 26 Temecula CA
110 Olympic Athena Dengate Cat 1 03:17:16 00:12:50 00:06:39 01:39:52 00:01:18 01:16:35 27 Redlands CA
121 Olympic Clydesdale Haahr Dan 3 03:56:58 00:39:47 00:07:52 01:39:28 00:01:45 01:28:04 28 Temecula CA
114 35-39 Female Gonzales Tawny 1 04:06:20 00:40:14 00:09:22 01:50:53 00:03:50 01:22:00 29 Moreno Valley CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
222 35-39 Male Mahar Timothy 1 01:20:36 00:09:58 00:03:06 00:45:36 00:00:32 00:21:21 1 San Diego CA
225 40-44 Male Mcfadden Connor 1 01:24:47 00:10:54 00:02:57 00:48:56 00:00:27 00:21:32 2 Fallbrook CA
231 30-34 Male Pfannenstiel David 1 01:29:24 00:11:18 00:03:22 00:49:22 00:00:23 00:24:58 3 Escondido CA
240 55-59 Male Serbia George 1 01:30:26 00:10:27 00:03:25 00:52:20 00:00:43 00:23:29 4 Irvine CA
246 40-44 Male Southwell Ryan 2 01:33:54 00:13:08 00:02:57 00:53:39 00:00:26 00:23:42 5 Romoland CA
224 60-64 Male Marsh David 1 01:36:23 00:13:29 00:03:50 00:53:23 00:00:29 00:25:11 6 Apple Valley CA
252 35-39 Female Mcquain Becky 1 01:38:45 00:14:35 00:03:17 00:57:40 00:00:35 00:22:36 7 Lake Elsinore CA
202 25-29 Female Bailey Rachel 1 01:42:15 00:14:48 00:04:39 00:57:52 00:01:10 00:23:44 8 Davis CA
316 30-34 Male Mantilla Rolando 2 01:43:13 00:11:35 00:03:49 01:00:56 00:00:38 00:26:13 9 Redlands CA
242 55-59 Male Siegel John 2 01:46:14 00:13:55 00:03:47 01:01:12 00:00:48 00:26:30 10 Palm Springs CA
217 30-34 Male Jones William 3 01:49:59 00:15:02 00:06:35 00:56:45 00:02:12 00:29:22 11 Pasadena CA
249 40-44 Female Uzcategui Jessica 1 01:50:38 00:15:31 00:05:39 01:00:54 00:00:50 00:27:42 12 South Pasadena CA
253 30-34 Male Alcantara Devin 4 01:50:40 00:14:24 00:05:14 01:01:52 00:01:23 00:27:45 13 Moreno Valley CA
229 40-44 Male Nottingham Reese 3 01:57:03 00:19:56 00:05:48 01:02:38 00:01:17 00:27:23 14 Palm Springs CA
227 35-39 Female Miller Amy 2 01:57:22 00:14:40 00:06:35 01:08:00 00:01:15 00:26:49 15 Riverside CA
244 50-54 Male Soren Scott 1 01:58:43 00:16:08 00:06:31 01:01:53 00:01:05 00:33:04 16 Riverside CA
205 40-44 Male Cansiani Christopher 4 01:59:04 00:19:38 00:06:02 01:03:15 00:01:10 00:28:56 17 Long Beach CA
237 20-24 Male Ramos Jacob 1 01:59:26 00:16:23 00:05:57 01:05:05 00:01:23 00:30:36 18 Covina CA
243 40-44 Female Smith Kelly 2 02:01:10 00:16:29 00:07:06 00:58:07 00:01:13 00:38:13 19 Temecula CA
236 40-44 Female Ramirez Meg 3 02:01:52 00:29:31 00:07:54 00:46:01 00:00:51 00:37:33 20 La Mesa CA
245 40-44 Male Southwell Jared 5 02:02:15 00:16:42 00:04:42 01:09:00 00:00:55 00:30:54 21 Camarillo CA
230 55-59 Male O'connor Matthew 3 02:02:43 00:14:17 00:06:07 01:10:11 00:01:20 00:30:45 22 Chicago IL
223 30-34 Female Maher Ashley 1 02:02:48 00:18:30 00:06:30 01:10:21 00:00:35 00:26:52 23 San Diego CA
216 40-44 Female Gasser Lyndsay 4 02:02:57 00:17:16 00:04:26 01:08:10 00:01:16 00:31:46 24 Newport Beach CA
234 45-49 Male Quintana Andres 1 02:03:26 00:17:01 00:05:01 01:10:35 00:01:02 00:29:45 25 Calabasas CA
201 60-64 Female Aylaian Lauri 1 02:04:10 00:17:03 00:05:58 01:05:49 00:02:06 00:33:12 26 Palm Springs CA
228 65-69 Male Molumby Bill 1 02:04:30 00:26:57 00:05:22 00:59:55 00:01:05 00:31:10 27 Alpine CA
235 1-19 Female Quintana Mikayla 1 02:05:08 00:17:01 00:04:13 01:11:35 00:00:51 00:31:27 28 Agoura Hills CA
210 50-54 Female Dibello Amy 1 02:06:22 00:16:47 00:05:13 01:06:49 00:00:55 00:36:36 29 Palm Desert CA
218 Sprint Clydesdale Jurado James 1 02:07:46 00:18:09 00:05:45 01:01:37 00:01:29 00:40:43 30 Yorba Linda CA
220 25-29 Female Klumpe Heidi 2 02:07:57 00:19:31 00:06:37 01:15:36 00:00:39 00:25:31 31 Murfreesboro TN
219 60-64 Male Keeny Jeffrey 2 02:08:08 00:17:35 00:06:49 01:02:17 00:02:04 00:39:21 32 San Diego CA
207 25-29 Female Craiciu Ioana 3 02:09:08 00:16:44 00:07:12 01:11:54 00:02:15 00:31:01 33 Pasadena CA
239 20-24 Female Sanchez Sierra 1 02:11:05 00:17:06 00:05:11 01:11:57 00:00:36 00:36:13 34 Santa Clarita CA
213 60-64 Female Dyer Carol 2 02:11:10 00:25:37 00:10:54 01:03:06 00:01:31 00:29:59 35 Redlands CA
248 65-69 Female Talbot Jan 1 02:12:21 00:15:26 00:05:52 01:10:00 00:01:08 00:39:54 36 San Diego CA
233 Sprint Athena Price Ruth 1 02:17:56 00:19:35 00:08:13 01:11:23 00:01:33 00:37:09 37 Apple Valley CA
226 55-59 Male Mckell Mark 4 02:20:24 00:23:38 00:09:13 00:33:41 00:36:30 00:37:19 38 Riverside CA
232 Sprint Clydesdale Price Peter 2 02:24:56 00:20:19 00:08:10 01:14:46 00:01:41 00:39:57 39 Apple Valley CA
238 25-29 Female Rowe Sezen 4 02:38:20 00:24:23 00:07:18 01:19:54 00:01:34 00:45:09 40 Temecula CA
212 50-54 Male Duquette John 2 02:39:27 00:25:26 00:09:16 01:22:10 00:02:59 00:39:34 41 Murrieta CA
214 70-74 Female Galbraith Pamela 1 02:40:11 00:22:59 00:09:10 01:25:22 00:02:44 00:39:53 42 Pauma Valley CA
211 35-39 Male Downs Bryan 2 02:41:06 00:14:20 00:04:26 01:46:58 00:00:42 00:34:39 43 Menifee CA
209 45-49 Female Day Jacqueline 1 02:51:40 00:25:52 00:09:03 01:31:45 00:02:20 00:42:39 44 Murrieta CA
204 1-19 Female Blair Samantha 2 02:54:30 00:13:57 00:09:44 01:40:06 00:01:48 00:48:53 45 Norco CA
203 Sprint Military Men Blair James 1 02:54:30 00:15:27 00:08:20 01:40:00 00:03:00 00:47:40 46 Norco CA
221 50-54 Female Landrum Caren 2 02:58:47 00:18:50 00:10:23 01:37:59 00:02:21 00:49:13 47 Riverside CA
251 Sprint Military Men Bingham Rick 2 03:07:09 00:21:54 00:12:45 01:45:00 00:02:47 00:44:41 48 Lake Elsinore CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
319 50-54 Male Murray Ian 1 01:18:07 00:11:24 00:02:37 00:40:29 00:00:18 00:23:16 1 Pacific Palisades CA
308 35-39 Male Corea Justin 1 01:21:11 00:10:07 00:03:56 00:43:38 00:00:31 00:22:56 2 Corona CA
301 1-19 Male Arenas-field Liam 1 01:23:25 00:10:50 00:04:18 00:44:40 00:00:21 00:23:13 3 San Marcos CA
305 35-39 Male Bristow Matthew 2 01:28:55 00:13:58 00:04:10 00:44:33 00:00:37 00:25:35 4 Bermuda Dunes CA
321 35-39 Male Rhynus Mike 3 01:28:59 00:12:36 00:05:53 00:46:28 00:01:16 00:22:44 5 Yucaipa CA
323 40-44 Male Rowe Darrell 1 01:29:58 00:11:53 00:03:46 00:47:33 00:00:34 00:26:10 6 Murrieta CA
310 40-44 Male Gutterman David 2 01:30:39 00:15:35 00:05:44 00:43:02 00:01:21 00:24:55 7 Laguna Woods CA
307 45-49 Male Cogswell Jeremy 1 01:30:43 00:16:21 00:04:05 00:45:11 00:00:30 00:24:33 8 San Juan Capistrano CA
303 60-64 Male Bornhurst Bruce 1 01:31:59 00:12:50 00:03:55 00:48:46 00:01:36 00:24:50 9 Carpinteria CA
320 45-49 Male Niko Ronald 2 01:36:02 00:15:28 00:04:14 00:44:59 00:01:03 00:30:15 10 Chino Hills CA
322 35-39 Male Riche Chris 4 01:40:02 00:15:40 00:05:33 00:54:48 00:00:40 00:23:19 11 Murrieta CA
315 30-34 Male Maher Jason 1 01:41:28 00:18:31 00:05:58 00:52:19 00:00:44 00:23:54 12 San Diego CA
314 55-59 Male Kulhanek William 1 01:42:31 00:16:06 00:04:35 00:50:25 00:01:15 00:30:08 13 San Diego CA
313 40-44 Male Jang Woo 3 01:43:31 00:19:46 00:05:33 00:48:34 00:01:12 00:28:25 14 Temecula CA
324 ITD Military Men Topper Gordon 1 01:46:54 00:16:09 00:05:26 00:57:05 00:01:01 00:27:11 15 Twentynine Palms CA
312 70-74 Male Howard Kent 1 01:48:00 00:21:54 00:04:26 00:54:11 00:00:19 00:27:08 16 Carlsbad CA
304 35-39 Male Brandt Dan 5 01:51:44 00:17:23 00:06:48 00:54:33 00:00:46 00:32:12 17 Murrieta CA
306 50-54 Male Childs David 2 01:52:55 00:18:48 00:06:17 00:54:40 00:02:34 00:30:34 18 Riverside CA
311 40-44 Male Hatfield Eric 4 01:55:44 00:21:48 00:07:50 00:50:39 00:01:49 00:33:36 19 Lakewood CA
317 ITD Military Men Mikkelson Reed 2 01:59:48 00:15:53 00:12:54 00:59:12 00:02:16 00:29:31 20 Hesperia CA
325 70-74 Male Wildermuth Jerry 2 02:08:26 00:16:39 00:06:59 01:01:46 00:01:41 00:41:19 21 Whittier CA
206 50-54 Female Chavez Julie 1 02:13:44 00:24:37 00:09:37 00:59:07 00:04:43 00:35:39 22 Altadena CA
309 55-59 Female Decarlo Kandi 1 02:32:13 00:21:04 00:07:11 01:22:41 00:01:26 00:39:49 23 Riverside CA