ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ 16th Annual PossAbilities Triathlon & 5K - April 29, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Chip Overall City State
713 1-15 Male Salazar Elijah M 1 00:18:58 1 Colton CA
716 1-15 Male Smith Isaiah M 2 00:19:16 2 Highland CA
732 1-15 Female Markow Allura F 1 00:19:19 3
740 1-15 Male Kusko Evan M 3 00:19:27 4 Redlands CA
883 20-24 Male Lee Calvin M 1 00:19:32 5 Yucaipa CA
792 Male Amputee Ovando Luis M 1 00:19:55 6 Fontana CA
742 35-39 Male Gunther Michael M 1 00:21:01 7 Redlands CA
860 25-29 Female Madrid Hanna F 1 00:21:36 8 Yucaipa CA
809 45-49 Male Lie Robin M 1 00:21:59 9 Loma Linda CA
724 1-15 Male Gilmer Kwazi M 4 00:22:11 10 Whittier CA
718 25-29 Female Brieno Camillia F 2 00:22:37 11 Highland CA
857 35-39 Female Lindsey Davina F 1 00:23:20 12 Grand Terrace CA
838 1-15 Male Egger Aiden M 5 00:23:49 13 Loma Linda CA
602 30-34 Male Alvarez Fernando M 1 00:24:03 14
901 45-49 Male Martin Kurtis M 2 00:24:10 15 Loma Linda, Linda CA
794 30-34 Male Krpalek Joseph M 2 00:24:47 16 Running Springs CA
795 30-34 Female Ovando Belen F 1 00:25:03 17 Los Angeles CA
779 1-15 Male Guerrero Diego M 6 00:25:08 18 Rch Cucamonga CA
673 55-59 Male Mendoza Ted M 1 00:25:09 19 Redlands CA
717 25-29 Male Howe David M 1 00:25:09 20 Riverside CA
903 40-44 Female Ruvalcaba Liliana F 1 00:25:18 21 Moreno Valley CA
894 Age Unknown - Male Unknown M 1 00:25:18 22
948 60-64 Male Lee Albert M 1 00:25:19 23 Redlands CA
731 65-69 Male Lasko Robert M 1 00:25:35 24 Banning CA
871 1-15 Female Kendall Renee F 2 00:25:39 25 Redlands CA
889 1-15 Male Walls Owen M 7 00:25:43 26 Redlands CA
715 1-15 Male Smith Eli Cruz M 8 00:25:43 27 Highland CA
888 1-15 Male Walls Morgan M 9 00:25:44 28 Redlands CA
856 40-44 Male Walker Roger M 1 00:25:49 29 Ontario CA
665 55-59 Male Knecht Charles M 2 00:26:01 30
845 30-34 Female Reynosa Katie F 2 00:26:34 31 Redlands CA
754 50-54 Female Carlton Katy F 1 00:26:49 32 Highland CA
757 50-54 Female Snavely Maria F 2 00:27:21 33 Highland CA
925 1-15 Male Gaines Gregory M 10 00:27:25 34 Loma Linda CA
710 50-54 Male Bradley Bruce M 1 00:27:35 35 Loma Linda CA
736 35-39 Female Ivey Dannielle F 2 00:27:38 36
796 30-34 Female Guillen Dulce F 3 00:27:55 37 Los Angeles CA
924 30-34 Female Horricks Melanie F 4 00:28:01 38 Redlands CA
712 30-34 Female Cortez Miriam F 5 00:28:05 39 Riverside CA
868 25-29 Male Jandali Assad M 2 00:28:08 40 Riverside CA
773 60-64 Male Sandiford Andy M 2 00:28:15 41
882 30-34 Female Solares Giselle F 6 00:28:21 42 San Jacinto CA
797 40-44 Female Parti Sobranie F 2 00:28:32 43 Yucaipa CA
806 45-49 Male Abarca Gilbert M 3 00:28:35 44 San Bernardino CA
609 1-15 Male Garcia Isaac M 11 00:28:48 45
805 50-54 Male Pereira Paulo M 2 00:28:51 46 Loma Linda CA
874 1-15 Male Kroeker Tyler M 12 00:28:59 47 Redlands CA
893 40-44 Male Ver Steeg Benjamin M 2 00:28:59 48 Redlands CA
884 30-34 Male Koh Clayton M 3 00:28:59 49 Grand Terrace CA
898 1-15 Female Ver Steeg Kenna F 3 00:29:00 50 Redlands CA
897 35-39 Female Versteeg Cassie F 3 00:29:00 51 Redlands CA
660 Female Handcycle Umali Abbey F 1 00:29:02 52 Redlands CA
767 1-15 Male Craig Matthew M 13 00:29:13 53 Riverside CA
808 40-44 Male Craig Chris M 3 00:29:13 54 Riverside CA
899 50-54 Female Low Joann F 3 00:29:23 55 Moreno Valley CA
765 45-49 Male Popescu Ovi M 4 00:29:24 56 Loma Linda CA
844 25-29 Female Calderini Krystal F 3 00:29:35 57 Moreno Valley CA
861 30-34 Female Golgart Natasha F 7 00:29:38 58 Fontana CA
745 40-44 Female Baez Mary F 3 00:29:45 59 Riverside CA
850 30-34 Male Canete David Keith M 4 00:29:45 60 La Habra Heights CA
843 60-64 Male Miller Larry M 3 00:29:49 61 Riverside CA
784 30-34 Male Lindsey Cody M 5 00:29:51 62 San Bernardino CA
810 25-29 Female Goodman Krista F 4 00:29:51 63 Redlands CA
777 35-39 Male Wilson Daniel M 2 00:29:52 64 Rancho Cucamonga CA
783 30-34 Female Lindsey Brenda F 8 00:29:52 65 San Bernardino CA
869 1-15 Female Kendall Emily F 4 00:29:52 66 Redlands CA
776 30-34 Female Wilson Dominique F 9 00:29:55 67 Rancho Cucamonga CA
764 50-54 Female Popescu Stephanie F 4 00:30:06 68 Loma Linda CA
825 60-64 Male Perez Peter M 4 00:30:09 69 Colton CA
887 40-44 Female Carter Cameo F 4 00:30:16 70 Redlands CA
885 35-39 Male Picco Chris M 3 00:30:17 71 Redlands CA
921 1-15 Male Barger Peyton M 14 00:30:17 72 Yucaipa CA
623 Male Amputee Almeida Paulo M 2 00:30:47 73 Riverside CA
639 Male Amputee Gross Roger M 3 00:30:50 74 Riverside CA
746 35-39 Female Tapia Rachel F 4 00:31:00 75 Redlands CA
759 16-19 Male Stephenson Oscar M 1 00:31:02 76 Redlands CA
711 50-54 Female Bradley Joy F 5 00:31:04 77 Loma Linda CA
798 25-29 Female Reyna Cindy F 5 00:31:16 78 San Bernardino CA
727 45-49 Female Krueger Lisa F 1 00:31:22 79 Riverside CA
615 1-15 Male Quinones Kevin M 15 00:31:31 80
832 40-44 Male Na Agustinus M 4 00:31:52 81 Colton CA
812 50-54 Male Vandenbosch Darryl M 3 00:31:56 82 Redlands CA
619 55-59 Female Vazquez Nancy F 1 00:31:57 83
811 45-49 Female Vandenbosch Kimberly F 2 00:32:01 84 Redlands CA
813 1-15 Female Vandenbosch Mackenzie F 5 00:32:05 85 Redlands CA
943 1-15 Female Fischer Sophia F 6 00:32:07 86 Riverside CA
879 45-49 Female Smith Ruth F 3 00:32:09 87 Redlands CA
878 45-49 Male Smith Jason M 5 00:32:09 88 Redlands CA
945 50-54 Male Grzechowiak David M 4 00:32:17 89 Redlands CA
946 40-44 Female Jacob Shiny F 5 00:32:17 90 Loma Linda CA
726 30-34 Female Garcia Tolson Roxana F 10 00:32:20 91 Bloomington CA
848 20-24 Female Tomagan Renaleen F 1 00:32:21 92 Loma Linda CA
904 55-59 Male Blee William M 3 00:32:31 93 Colton CA
799 1-15 Female Vandenbosch Sophia F 7 00:32:34 94 Redlands CA
800 1-15 Female Vandenbosch Alexis F 8 00:32:34 95 Redlands CA
963 Age Unknown - Male Unknown M 2 00:32:50 96
952 40-44 Female Manayan Maejoy F 6 00:33:09 97 Redlands CA
827 45-49 Female Lopez Elizabeth F 4 00:33:22 98 Perris CA
782 1-15 Female Wilson Jenna F 9 00:33:22 99 Yucaipa CA
771 40-44 Female Wilson Christi F 7 00:33:24 100 Yucaipa CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Chip Overall City State
308 35-39 Male Nelson Vaughn 1 00:50:12 1 Loma Linda CA
251 20-24 Male Hale Gage 1 00:50:51 2
70 35-39 Male Nunn Jack 2 00:55:16 3 Manhattan Beach CA
230 35-39 Male Gilmer Simeon 3 00:56:24 4 Whittier CA
212 55-59 Male Reichert Daniel 1 00:57:37 5 Colton CA
172 30-34 Male Valencia Jr Jose 1 00:58:13 6 Redlands CA
202 40-44 Male Renaldo Reno 1 00:59:05 7 Temecula CA
297 30-34 Male Eldridge Alan 2 00:59:33 8 Redlands CA
111 45-49 Female Rodriguez Krissee 1 00:59:49 9 Riverside CA
200 45-49 Male Donia Mike 1 01:00:07 10 Redlands CA
124 40-44 Male Houck Evan 2 01:00:31 11 Redlands CA
291 40-44 Male Cadger Eric 3 01:00:32 12
222 45-49 Male Zini Joe 2 01:00:45 13 Victorville CA
278 35-39 Male Rhynus Mike 4 01:01:46 14 Yucaipa CA
151 40-44 Male Kroeker Jeremiah 4 01:01:52 15 Redlands CA
103 Male Arm Impairment Troccoli Tony 1 01:01:52 16 Rancho Cucamonga CA
122 45-49 Male Daumeyer Geoff 3 01:02:19 17 Redlands CA
73 25-29 Male Perez Luis 1 01:02:32 18
248 30-34 Male Green Mark 3 01:02:42 19 Beaumont CA
227 20-24 Male Boyd Andrew 2 01:03:15 20 Langhrone PA
375 25-29 Male Johnson Matthew 2 01:03:27 21 Loma Linda CA
298 1-15 Male Miller Noah 1 01:04:06 22 Loma Linda CA
376 25-29 Male Quick Kevin 3 01:04:18 23 Eastvale CA
214 20-24 Male Rountree Brian 3 01:04:21 24
244 45-49 Male Nelson Peter 4 01:04:22 25 Torrance CA
203 30-34 Male Soto Luis 4 01:04:24 26 Loma Linda CA
262 35-39 Male Kessler Cory 5 01:04:45 27 Riverside CA
149 1-15 Male Kendall Everett 2 01:05:17 28 Redlands CA
169 30-34 Male Rayburn Joshua 5 01:05:26 29
289 40-44 Male Chun Matthew 5 01:05:34 30 Moreno Valley CA
326 1-15 Male Swen Alex 3 01:05:38 31 Redlands CA
224 45-49 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 2 01:05:48 32 West Covina CA
158 40-44 Male French Randy 6 01:06:03 33 Highland CA
153 40-44 Male Shumate Chris 7 01:06:10 34 Redlands CA
275 30-34 Male Yeo Ryan 6 01:06:42 35 Arroyo Grande CA
267 40-44 Male Hickerson Rodney 8 01:07:11 36 San Bernardino CA
290 50-54 Male Sorensen Eric 1 01:07:24 37 Chino Hills CA
210 30-34 Male Austin Michael 7 01:07:26 38 Yucapia CA
286 55-59 Male Lirungan Peter 2 01:07:51 39 Loma Linda CA
76 Male Severe Leg Barbieri Andre 1 01:08:02 40 Santa Barbara CA
347 30-34 Male Robison Trent 8 01:08:37 41 Loma Linda CA
287 30-34 Male Wagner Gerrit 9 01:08:52 42 Redlands CA
319 30-34 Male Toma Lucian 10 01:09:13 43 Sn Bernrdno CA
98 Female Handcycle Rollman Jenna 1 01:09:16 44 Rancho Cucamonga CA
199 35-39 Female Donia Kylie 1 01:09:39 45 Redlands CA
148 35-39 Male Hiersche Matthew 6 01:09:40 46 Fresno CA
243 40-44 Male Barillas Andy 9 01:09:58 47 Eastvale CA
241 35-39 Female Morgan Candace 2 01:10:01 48 Yucaipa CA
22 1-15 Male Franco Ricardo 4 01:10:03 49
147 35-39 Male Wright Jared 7 01:10:24 50 Riverside CA
234 55-59 Male Chang Paul 3 01:10:28 51 Orange CA
253 25-29 Male Monty Collin 4 01:10:29 52 Rcho Sta Marg CA
196 35-39 Male Parti Brad 8 01:10:30 53 Yucaipa CA
342 35-39 Male Ostroha Benjamin 9 01:10:41 54 Twentynine Palms CA
207 55-59 Male Royer Todd 4 01:10:46 55 Riverside CA
115 30-34 Female Clem Cerissa 1 01:10:48 56 Redlands CA
260 55-59 Male Kotez Jon 5 01:10:49 57 Rancho Santa Margari CA
206 25-29 Female Johnson Abbie 1 01:11:07 58 Huntington Beach CA
301 25-29 Male Sitanggang Aldrich 5 01:11:09 59 Loma Linda CA
146 50-54 Male Uminski Roger 2 01:11:11 60 Redlands CA
383 50-54 Male Strope Byron 3 01:11:11 61 Earth CA
24 70-99 Female Gruenfeld Cherie 1 01:11:19 62
232 40-44 Female Ganter Marcia 1 01:11:21 63 Yucaipa CA
293 40-44 Male Miller Scott 10 01:11:30 64 Loma Linda CA
125 35-39 Female Zwicker Karen 3 01:11:30 65 Redlands CA
198 25-29 Male Belko Alexander 6 01:12:00 66 Loma Linda CA
215 50-54 Male Rountree Steve 4 01:12:00 67
5 20-24 Male Alvarez John 4 01:12:08 68
315 45-49 Male Belliard Jc 5 01:12:08 69 Loma Linda CA
136 45-49 Male Steinbrunn Jason 6 01:12:22 70 Redlands CA
216 25-29 Female Lo Deanna 2 01:12:37 71
333 30-34 Male Shears Dean 11 01:13:12 72 San Marcos CA
398 30-34 Female Davis Michelle 2 01:13:16 73 Rancho Cucamonga CA
386 30-34 Male Jette Justin 12 01:13:16 74 Rch Cucamonga CA
254 45-49 Male Malin Aleksandr 7 01:13:24 75 Lake Arrowhead CA
365 25-29 Male Pedersen Andrew 7 01:13:34 76 Laurel MD
218 60-64 Female Cunningham Jan 1 01:13:35 77 Bellevue WA
90 Male Challeged Other Lim Spenser 1 01:13:42 78 Colton CA
32 40-44 Male Mandujano Meli 11 01:13:53 79
112 45-49 Male Martin Kurtis 8 01:14:08 80 Loma Linda, Linda CA
268 65-69 Male Sayers Bill 1 01:14:17 81 Palm Springs CA
223 65-69 Male Chamlee Dave 2 01:14:19 82 Blue Jay CA
220 60-64 Male Savage Rick 1 01:14:22 83 Rialto CA
71 40-44 Male Rodrigues Rodrigo 12 01:14:24 84
233 55-59 Male Jones Doug 6 01:14:29 85 Highland CA
35 1-15 Male Mayorga Arian 5 01:14:32 86
150 30-34 Male Marcroft Ryan 13 01:14:41 87 Calimesa CA
273 40-44 Female Oms Catherine 2 01:14:44 88 Loma Linda CA
102 Male Moderate Leg Solis Zimri 1 01:14:51 89 Highland CA
323 16-19 Male Smith Christian 1 01:14:51 90 Highland CA
138 30-34 Female Hiersche Joyalene 3 01:14:56 91 Fresno CA
327 30-34 Male Schilling Jonathan 14 01:15:02 92 San Bernardino CA
72 45-49 Male Johnson Vance 9 01:15:18 93 Colton CA
381 16-19 Female Johnson Frankie 1 01:15:19 94 Temecula CA
175 60-64 Male Oien John 2 01:15:28 95 Redlands CA
13 40-44 Male Olivares Salvador 13 01:15:29 96
74 50-54 Female Cusato Karen 1 01:15:31 97 Twain Harte CA
106 Male Challeged Other Wareham Jared 2 01:15:35 98 Yucaipa CA
263 30-34 Male Lester Jeff 15 01:15:38 99 Corona CA
155 50-54 Male Mead David 5 01:15:43 100 Sn Bernrdno CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name City State Total Time Overall Division Place
348 Relay Shawn Markow Beat Gage 00:51:12 1 1
348 Relay Nate Downey Beat Gage 00:51:12 1 1
348 Relay Matt Satori Beat Gage 00:51:12 1 1
44 Relay Adam Bathurst B-team Redlands CA 00:56:29 2 2
44 Relay Kevin Barda B-team 00:56:29 2 2
63 Challenged Relay Marcella Santiago Aliamanu Loma Linda CA 01:01:34 3 1
63 Challenged Relay Sharon Salcedo Aliamanu 01:01:34 3 1
53 Relay Jim Pinder Rx-ed Loma Linda CA 01:01:49 4 3
53 Relay Joanna Reyes Rx-ed 01:01:49 4 3
53 Relay Duyen Doan Rx-ed 01:01:49 4 3
66 Challenged Relay Alfonso Garibay Teamswollz Rialto CA 01:05:21 5 2
66 Challenged Relay Israel Lopez Teamswollz 01:05:21 5 2
66 Challenged Relay Alfons Garibay Jr Teamswollz 01:05:21 5 2
47 Relay Al Wiscovitch Hammer Time Glendora CA 01:07:12 6 4
47 Relay Suzy Degazon Hammer Time 01:07:12 6 4
341 Challenged Relay Claudia Salcedo Clear Loma Linda CA 01:07:45 7 3
341 Challenged Relay Samuel Salcedo Clear 01:07:45 7 3
341 Challenged Relay Joel Hughes Clear 01:07:45 7 3
50 Relay Melinda Casillas Iehp ? Relay Team 3 Riverside CA 01:10:44 8 5
50 Relay Cassie Jordan Iehp ? Relay Team 3 01:10:44 8 5
50 Relay Jerry Green Iehp ? Relay Team 3 01:10:44 8 5
307 Relay Dewald Kritzinger Iehp ? Relay Team 2 Riverside CA 01:11:28 9 6
307 Relay Angela Hemenway Iehp ? Relay Team 2 01:11:28 9 6
307 Relay Becky Galvez-nelson Iehp ? Relay Team 2 01:11:28 9 6
302 Challenged Relay Michael Caldwell Team Dylan Redlands CA 01:14:49 10 4
302 Challenged Relay Melissa Caldwell Team Dylan 01:14:49 10 4
302 Challenged Relay Dylan Caldwell Team Dylan 01:14:49 10 4
51 Relay Marlene Kogel Marriott Cheese Cherry Valley CA 01:15:23 11 7
51 Relay Frank Kogel Marriott Cheese 01:15:23 11 7
46 Relay Jon Kroeker Feel'n Froggy Highland CA 01:17:21 12 8
46 Relay Wally Kroeker Feel'n Froggy 01:17:21 12 8
48 Relay Gabriel Uribe Iehp Loma Linda CA 01:18:50 13 9
48 Relay Leslie Ruiz Iehp 01:18:50 13 9
48 Relay Edward Ramirez Iehp Rialto CA 01:18:50 13 9
60 Relay Kaitlyn Barilla We Woke Up Like This Etiwanda CA 01:19:11 14 10
60 Relay Twyla Evano We Woke Up Like This 01:19:11 14 10
60 Relay Jacob Zawolkow We Woke Up Like This 01:19:11 14 10
54 Relay Dave Simpson Team Ard Redlands CA 01:20:59 15 11
54 Relay Anna Rivera Team Ard 01:20:59 15 11
54 Relay Randy Rivera Team Ard 01:20:59 15 11
56 Relay Parisa Gheidarpour Team Pfm Riverside CA 01:23:33 16 12
56 Relay Mohamed Ellaham Team Pfm 01:23:33 16 12
43 Relay Mark Weller Barstow Community College Hesperia CA 01:24:45 17 13
43 Relay Tim Souza Barstow Community College 01:24:45 17 13
58 Relay David Bathurst The Three Pumperteers Apple Valley CA 01:27:24 18 14
58 Relay Keri Cadger The Three Pumperteers 01:27:24 18 14
58 Relay Chelsea Gepford The Three Pumperteers 01:27:24 18 14
55 Relay Erika Capalla Team Ba Irvine CA 01:32:58 19 15
55 Relay Jeremy Denila Team Ba 01:32:58 19 15
45 Relay Ogechi Nwankwo Dora Milaje Corona CA 01:33:01 20 16
45 Relay Rebecca Sellers Dora Milaje 01:33:01 20 16
59 Relay Lucy Tobing Tobing Girls Loma Linda CA 01:36:25 21 17
59 Relay Sarah Jans Tobing Tobing Girls 01:36:25 21 17
59 Relay Laura Tobing Tobing Girls 01:36:25 21 17
62 Challenged Relay Jimmy Grissom Adam & Brent & Jimmy On Fire B San Bernardino CA 01:38:43 22 5
62 Challenged Relay Brent Wild Adam & Brent & Jimmy On Fire B 01:38:43 22 5
62 Challenged Relay Adam Oliveros Adam & Brent & Jimmy On Fire B 01:38:43 22 5