ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Rocky Point Triathlon - May 5, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State
450 5K Males Mccarthy Kory 1 00:20:16 1 Phoenix AZ
435 5K Males Keller Todd 2 00:23:21 2 Gilbert AZ
505 5K Males Teefy Ryan 3 00:23:22 3 Phoenix AZ
421 5K Males Gunning Bennett 4 00:23:24 4 Chandler AZ
460 5K Males Nielsen Gavin 5 00:24:00 5 Gilbert AZ
506 5K Males Teichmann Tom 6 00:24:08 6 Phoenix AZ
398 5K Males Carlblom Tyler 7 00:25:56 7 Phoenix AZ
510 5K Males Valencia Anthony 8 00:26:01 8 Scottsdale AZ
402 5K Males Cooperstock David 9 00:26:26 9 Albuquerque NM
493 5K Males Schwartz Colt 10 00:26:46 10 Litchfield Pk AZ
443 5K Males Lock Paul 11 00:26:47 11 Queen Creek AZ
513 5K Males Wright Jake 12 00:26:48 12 Tucson AZ
428 5K Males Horch Brian 13 00:27:48 13 Red Rock AZ
469 5K Males Palmer Mike 14 00:28:51 14 Phoenix AZ
328 5K Males Mcginnis Dustin 15 00:28:52 15
486 5K Females Rubner Cathy 1 00:30:00 16 Phoenix AZ
446 5K Females Maez Brenda 2 00:30:24 17 Albuquerque NM
457 5K Males Mcgowan Declan 16 00:30:39 18 Chandler AZ
452 5K Males Mccray Cayden 17 00:31:03 19 Phoenix AZ
404 5K Males Deguzman Armando 18 00:31:04 20 Tucson AZ
422 5K Females Gunning Kelsey 3 00:31:06 21 Chandler AZ
546 5K Females Lopez Veronica 4 00:32:13 22
453 5K Males Mccray Steve 19 00:32:14 23 Phoenix AZ
554 5K Males Pierce Jeff 20 00:32:22 24
569 5K Males Hankins Cory 21 00:32:30 25
411 5K Males Esquer Brandon 22 00:32:42 26 Phoenix AZ
397 5K Females Carlblom Bronwyn 5 00:32:50 27 Phoenix AZ
394 5K Females Burnett Amy 6 00:32:55 28 Fountain Hls AZ
429 5K Females Horch Sharon 7 00:32:56 29 Red Rock AZ
507 5K Females Trahan Sarah 8 00:33:35 30 Phoenix AZ
388 5K Females Boysen Fiona 9 00:33:55 31 Chandler AZ
566 5K Females Isayev Karina 10 00:34:05 32
538 5K Males Chavez Alberto 23 00:34:24 33
418 5K Females Gonzalez Galilea 11 00:34:33 34 Peoria AZ
403 5K Males Daney Michael 24 00:35:21 35 Albuquerque NM
441 5K Males Lieb Josiah 25 00:35:21 36 Albuquerque NM
409 5K Females Dixon Paulette 12 00:35:21 37 Albuquerque NM
508 5K Females Trexler Tari 13 00:35:59 38 San Diego CA
559 5K Males Alexander Clint 26 00:36:03 39
437 5K Females Kempton Tiffany 14 00:36:04 40 Casper WY
558 5K Females King Genesis 15 00:36:18 41
424 5K Females Hamman Leah 16 00:36:21 42 Mesa AZ
487 5K Males Ruiz Israel 27 00:36:36 43 Scottsdale AZ
519 5K Females Santoyo Brenda 17 00:36:36 44
520 5K Males Santoyo Jose 28 00:36:45 45
488 5K Females Ruiz Lorena 18 00:36:48 46 Scottsdale AZ
405 5K Females Demumbrum Mercedes 19 00:36:51 47 Phoenix AZ
468 5K Males Owens Matt 29 00:36:53 48 Tempe AZ
540 5K Females Ray Ale 20 00:37:21 49
256 5K Females Brock Bertie 21 00:37:36 50 Chandler AZ
532 5K Males Chavez Fernando 30 00:38:20 51
536 5K Females Chavez Kelly 22 00:38:20 52
333 5K Females Gomez Sorangel 23 00:38:22 53
406 5K Females Denman Kandi 24 00:38:27 54 Chandler AZ
474 5K Females Powell Courtney 25 00:38:30 55 Tucson AZ
442 5K Females Lock Lauri 26 00:38:36 56 Queen Creek AZ
560 5K Females Archuleta Stephanie 27 00:38:38 57
542 5K Females Lee Jil 28 00:38:42 58
331 5K Males Tweedy David 31 00:38:44 59
568 5K Females Tew Christina 29 00:39:02 60
537 5K Males Orozco Daniel 32 00:39:03 61
548 5K Females Mcdonald Lori 30 00:39:14 62
401 5K Females Cobb Elisabeth 31 00:39:15 63 Phoenix AZ
330 5K Females Sirks Vivian 32 00:39:27 64
549 5K Females Bear Audra 33 00:39:42 65
547 5K Females Hernandez Diana 34 00:39:43 66
396 5K Males Campoy Victor 33 00:39:46 67 Chandler AZ
480 5K Males Rhoads Mark 34 00:40:01 68 Mesa AZ
518 5K Females Rubio M? Antonieta 35 00:40:33 69 Tijuana B.
407 5K Males Denman Shaun Hottie 35 00:40:50 70 Chandler AZ
399 5K Females Carlson Tracy 36 00:41:08 71 Chandler AZ
526 5K Males Young Jedidiah 36 00:41:09 72
449 5K Females Maunders Suzy 37 00:41:39 73 Scottsdale AZ
436 5K Males Kelly Sean 37 00:41:40 74 Scottsdale AZ
387 5K Females Boysen Amy 38 00:41:44 75 Chandler AZ
511 5K Males Williford William 38 00:42:05 76 Peoria AZ
271 5K Females Heath Glenda 39 00:42:06 77 Phoenix AZ
550 5K Females Kennedy Dana 40 00:42:15 78 Phoenix AZ
447 5K Females Maez Vanessa 41 00:43:20 79 Albuquerque NM
539 5K Females Morell Christine 42 00:43:21 80
382 5K Females Barta Ashley 43 00:43:33 81 Phoenix AZ
383 5K Females Barta Jackie 44 00:43:34 82 Sierra Vista AZ
541 5K Males Mcatee Jackson 39 00:43:37 83
459 5K Females Minde Rachel 45 00:43:38 84 Phoenix AZ
408 5K Females Diaz Rivas Elizabeth 46 00:44:04 85 Cancun TX
561 5K Females Acuna Alexis 47 00:44:05 86
562 5K Males Palazuelos Manuel 40 00:44:05 87
395 5K Males Campoy Christian 41 00:44:14 88 Chandler AZ
432 5K Males Janis Ayden 42 00:45:13 89 Phoenix AZ
379 5K Males Anderson Stewart 43 00:45:14 90 Phoenix AZ
416 5K Females Goldman Judi 48 00:45:19 91 Phoenix AZ
564 5K Males Kaminski Camill 44 00:45:40 92
565 5K Males Kaminski Simon 45 00:45:44 93
454 5K Females Mcdonald Andrea 49 00:45:57 94 Litchfield Pk AZ
431 5K Females Hoyos Erica 50 00:46:11 95 Tucson AZ
567 5K Females Wright Jessica 51 00:46:12 96 Mesa AZ
417 5K Females Gonzalez Dora 52 00:46:14 97 El Paso TX
420 5K Females Guadarrama Elia 53 00:46:25 98 San Diego CA
473 5K Females Phaneuf Ariane 54 00:46:29 99 Oro Valley AZ
400 5K Females Carrasco Debra 55 00:46:45 100 Vail AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Overall City State Country
351 10K Males Krebs Andy 1 00:49:19 1
309 10K Males Reuter Bryan 2 00:49:51 2 Phoenix AZ Us
264 10K Males Ebele Eric 3 00:50:47 3 Phoenix AZ Us
278 10K Females Keller Lisa 1 00:54:19 4 Chandler AZ Us
267 10K Males Goncer Alex 4 00:54:38 5 San Diego CA Us
306 10K Females Polan Elissa 2 00:54:52 6 Phoenix AZ Us
257 10K Males Buman Roger 5 00:57:58 7 Lincoln NE Us
295 10K Females Payne Ashley 3 00:58:20 8 Gilbert AZ Us
266 10K Females Godwin Rachel 4 00:59:15 9 Tucson AZ Us
303 10K Males Peterson Brian 6 01:00:34 10 Phoenix AZ Us
270 10K Males Harper Jeremy 7 01:02:17 11 Gilbert AZ Us
320 10K Males Teston Fernando 8 01:02:21 12 Chandler, Az AZ Us
313 10K Males Schlag Joshua 9 01:02:24 13 Phoenix AZ Us
325 10K Females Baca Macy 5 01:03:09 14
281 10K Females Mayer Jeannie 6 01:04:26 15 Flagstaff AZ Us
283 10K Males Mcgowan Connor 10 01:05:31 16 Chandler AZ Us
261 10K Females Cordova Hernandez Cynthia 7 01:06:24 17 Tijuana BA Mx
274 10K Females Hurtado Ana 8 01:06:45 18 Phoenix AZ Us
253 10K Females Billstrand Mary 9 01:07:26 19 Albuquerque NM Us
258 10K Males Cardenas Alan 11 01:09:11 20 Tijuana VA Mx
334 10K Females Helgeson Jennifer 10 01:10:00 21 Washington DC Us
308 10K Males Reilly Robert 12 01:11:23 22 Centennial CO Us
292 10K Males Nielsen Corbyn 13 01:11:39 23 Gilbert AZ Us
259 10K Males Cobb Richard 14 01:12:01 24 Irving TX Us
326 10K Males Billstrand Brian 15 01:12:36 25
296 10K Males Payne Michael 16 01:12:40 26 Gilbert AZ Us
316 10K Females Sher Courtney 11 01:14:58 27 Phoenix AZ Us
327 10K Males Davila Pablo 17 01:16:21 28
280 10K Males Lopez Jorge 18 01:17:56 29 Gilbert AZ Us
268 10K Females Goodman Layne 12 01:19:15 30 Mesa AZ Us
332 10K Males Valenzuela Jesus 19 01:20:24 31
324 10K Males Klink David 20 01:20:31 32
254 10K Males Billstrand Thomas 21 01:21:22 33 Albuquerque NM Us
252 10K Females Bean Erika 13 01:21:35 34 Tucson AZ Us
279 10K Females King Alicia 14 01:21:48 35 Scottsdale AZ Us
336 10K Males Sherman Craig 22 01:21:59 36 Chandler AZ Us
307 10K Females Protzen Rhonda 15 01:22:10 37 Albuquerque NM Us
255 10K Females Boyer Abby 16 01:22:10 38 Minneapolis MN Us
282 10K Females Mcbride Tricia 17 01:23:10 39 Globe AZ Us
335 10K Males Peterson Brian 23 01:24:38 40
290 10K Females Nelson Michela 18 01:26:11 41 Mesa AZ Us
315 10K Females Shafferman Maddie 19 01:26:11 42 Tempe AZ Us
288 10K Females Monroy Martha 20 01:28:42 43 Puerto Pe?asco ID Mx
289 10K Females Morales Claudia 21 01:28:47 44 El Paso TX Us
287 10K Males Monroy Marcos 24 01:28:48 45 Buckeye AZ Us
337 10K Females Sherman Kathy 22 01:29:37 46
319 10K Males Telles David 25 01:35:33 47 Paradise Valley AZ Us
299 10K Females Perezchica Linda 23 01:35:40 48 Gilbert AZ Us
317 10K Females Siegel Jessica 24 01:35:44 49 Scottsdale AZ Us
323 10K Females Wolford Lisa 25 01:38:22 50 Tempe AZ Us
310 10K Females Roden Kari 26 01:39:05 51 Cheyenne WY Us
311 10K Males Roden Ron 26 01:39:05 52 Cheyenne WY Us
300 10K Males Perkins Steve 27 01:44:48 53 Mesa AZ Us
275 10K Males Jackson Craig 28 01:44:52 54 Avondale AZ Us
284 10K Females Mcguire Suzie 27 01:47:36 55 Tucson AZ Us
263 10K Females Depree Julie 28 01:51:14 56 Albuquerque NM Us
251 10K Females Applebee Beth 29 01:51:14 57 Flagstaff AZ Us
291 10K Females Nicola Nunez Panchita 30 01:53:32 58 Tucson AZ Us
262 10K Females Davila Michelle 31 02:09:34 59 El Paso TX Us
286 10K Males Medina Julio 29 02:09:35 60 El Paso TX Us
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State Country
718 20-24 Male France Joshua 1 01:15:30 00:10:01 00:01:16 00:40:56 00:01:02 00:22:14 1 Waddell AZ Us
875 55-59 Male Stelzer Greg 1 01:18:09 00:10:57 00:01:31 00:40:28 00:01:31 00:23:40 2 Scottsdale AZ Us
773 30-34 Male Lyons Nathan 1 01:20:05 00:10:56 00:01:15 00:40:53 00:00:41 00:26:18 3 Scottsdale AZ Us
633 55-59 Male Alikpala Eric 2 01:21:16 00:11:17 00:01:54 00:42:34 00:01:37 00:23:52 4 Tucson AZ Us
650 35-39 Female Payne Cara 1 01:22:21 00:12:13 00:01:12 00:43:43 00:01:06 00:24:05 5 Tucson AZ Us
932 40-44 Male Galvez Raul 1 01:24:19 00:12:01 00:01:30 00:42:21 00:01:28 00:26:56 6
634 25-29 Male Andersen Brian 1 01:25:55 00:12:02 00:01:50 00:42:03 00:01:09 00:28:49 7 Scottsdale AZ Us
661 40-44 Male Borg Kirk 2 01:26:45 00:15:22 00:03:04 00:46:46 00:02:05 00:19:26 8 Peoria AZ Us
673 40-44 Male Carroll Dan 3 01:29:13 00:13:38 00:01:34 00:46:23 00:01:13 00:26:23 9 Prescott AZ Us
720 35-39 Male Garcia Joel 1 01:30:09 00:14:47 00:01:56 00:44:58 00:01:31 00:26:56 10 Tucson AZ Us
687 45-49 Female Mckee Louise 1 01:30:49 00:13:46 00:01:57 00:47:07 00:01:18 00:26:39 11 Park City UT Us
918 45-49 Male Miller Tod 1 01:31:32 00:11:36 00:01:41 00:48:03 00:02:27 00:27:44 12 Phoenix AZ Us
543 55-59 Male Murphy Mike 3 01:31:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:42:44 13 Scottsdale AZ Us
668 40-44 Male Bryant Garey 4 01:32:00 00:11:15 00:01:45 00:42:49 00:01:31 00:34:37 14 Phoenix AZ Us
785 55-59 Male Mcdonald Stephen 4 01:32:15 00:12:40 00:02:00 00:43:35 00:01:03 00:32:56 15 Litchfield Park AZ Us
760 50-54 Male Koehnemann Harry 1 01:33:23 00:13:13 00:01:50 00:43:13 00:01:21 00:33:43 16 Gilbert AZ Us
784 40-44 Male Mcdaniel Jason 5 01:34:19 00:14:59 00:02:00 00:47:26 00:01:50 00:28:01 17 Chandler AZ Us
678 40-44 Male Chavez Chris 6 01:35:44 00:15:16 00:03:01 00:44:58 00:02:03 00:30:23 18 Tucson AZ Us
684 30-34 Female Conlin Colleen 1 01:35:49 00:13:01 00:01:41 00:51:58 00:01:17 00:27:50 19 Tucson AZ Us
819 25-29 Male Pfutzenreuter Kye 2 01:36:26 00:14:36 00:01:44 00:50:17 00:01:41 00:28:05 20 Chandler AZ Us
828 40-44 Male Ray Peter 7 01:36:32 00:11:45 00:04:29 00:48:46 00:02:00 00:29:30 21 Gilbert AZ Us
822 60-64 Male Pi?a Ronnie 1 01:37:03 00:16:30 00:02:48 00:48:00 00:01:28 00:28:14 22 Scottsdale AZ Us
656 50-54 Male Blauser Dennis 2 01:37:24 00:15:47 00:02:52 00:43:53 00:02:14 00:32:36 23 Oracle AZ Us
902 1-19 Male Westermann Beck 1 01:37:32 00:15:53 00:02:49 00:54:43 00:01:05 00:23:00 24 Phoenix AZ Us
816 25-29 Male Blauser Brandon 3 01:37:36 00:14:35 00:02:21 00:50:33 00:01:12 00:28:52 25 Austin TX Us
747 40-44 Female Jones Chantel 1 01:38:22 00:15:11 00:02:09 00:50:33 00:00:50 00:29:37 26 Phoenix AZ Us
688 45-49 Male Couchman Jeffrey 2 01:38:33 00:15:02 00:02:37 00:47:25 00:01:36 00:31:51 27 Tucson AZ Us
654 30-34 Female Bennett Madeleine 2 01:38:58 00:13:10 00:02:01 00:48:26 00:01:37 00:33:43 28 Tucson AZ Us
751 25-29 Male Kamae Jonathan 4 01:39:01 00:16:35 00:04:08 00:51:39 00:01:25 00:25:12 29
821 35-39 Male Pigeon Timothy 2 01:39:15 00:15:00 00:02:35 00:47:48 00:02:15 00:31:35 30 Chandler AZ Us
846 30-34 Male Ryan Shaun 2 01:39:25 00:16:27 00:04:11 00:48:36 00:04:19 00:25:50 31 Scottsdale AZ Us
761 40-44 Female Borg Stefanie 2 01:39:40 00:14:19 00:02:39 00:53:24 00:02:34 00:26:42 32 Peoria AZ Us
639 35-39 Male Bagby Christopher 3 01:39:56 00:14:18 00:03:00 00:49:41 00:02:17 00:30:38 33 Phoenix AZ Us
906 30-34 Male Wilson Dan 3 01:40:05 00:16:13 00:01:04 00:48:43 00:01:06 00:32:57 34 Tucson AZ Us
694 35-39 Male Putnam Noah 4 01:40:05 00:15:11 00:03:15 00:48:16 00:03:03 00:30:18 35 Tucson AZ Us
700 45-49 Male Deonise Ian 3 01:40:07 00:15:05 00:02:25 00:46:38 00:01:58 00:33:59 36 Phoenix AZ Us
940 25-29 Male Beiser Mitchell 5 01:40:07 00:15:52 00:02:32 00:48:38 00:01:37 00:31:28 37 Tucson AZ Us
690 30-34 Male Crombie Ian 4 01:40:21 00:13:40 00:03:10 00:48:24 00:01:04 00:34:02 38 Tucson AZ Us
905 30-34 Male Williamson Dan 5 01:40:22 00:15:05 00:01:17 00:50:45 00:02:16 00:30:56 39 Tucson AZ Us
708 35-39 Female Douglass Liz 2 01:40:25 00:13:17 00:02:49 00:51:55 00:01:51 00:30:31 40 Buckeye AZ Us
726 35-39 Male Gonzalez Yago 5 01:40:40 00:16:02 00:03:54 00:48:51 00:03:13 00:28:38 41 Scottsdale AZ Us
735 50-54 Male Heath Chris 3 01:41:10 00:17:49 00:01:59 00:47:56 00:01:23 00:32:01 42 Phoenix AZ Us
912 35-39 Male Young Joshua 6 01:41:13 00:13:22 00:01:52 00:49:25 00:02:05 00:34:26 43 Gilbert AZ Us
898 45-49 Female Wessel Edith 2 01:41:20 00:13:49 00:02:31 00:49:52 00:01:57 00:33:09 44 Scottsdale AZ Us
698 30-34 Male Del Bosque Raul 6 01:42:07 00:12:03 00:01:57 01:02:30 00:01:47 00:23:48 45 Tucson AZ Us
748 40-44 Male Richardson Cory 8 01:42:12 00:16:50 00:02:19 00:47:21 00:01:47 00:33:53 46 Halifax NS Ca
857 30-34 Male Shea Joe 7 01:42:24 00:14:42 00:05:40 00:50:54 00:02:32 00:28:34 47 Mesa AZ Us
843 35-39 Male Rudnick Shawn 7 01:42:35 00:14:49 00:03:43 00:50:56 00:01:06 00:31:58 48 Tempe AZ Us
799 1-19 Male Mueller Christian 2 01:42:39 00:12:10 00:02:40 00:51:42 00:01:44 00:34:21 49 Gilbert AZ Us
929 45-49 Female Ituarte Luna Estela 3 01:42:57 00:11:27 00:02:08 00:53:32 00:01:26 00:34:22 50
818 30-34 Female Payne April 3 01:43:25 00:14:57 00:03:05 00:55:31 00:01:38 00:28:13 51 Highland Park IL Us
782 50-54 Male Maurer Don 4 01:43:38 00:16:09 00:02:14 00:45:57 00:01:42 00:37:34 52 Peoria AZ Us
900 55-59 Male West Jim 5 01:43:44 00:16:26 00:01:52 00:49:53 00:01:23 00:34:08 53 Phoenix AZ Us
730 25-29 Male Guglielmo Jared 6 01:43:46 00:17:26 00:03:32 00:50:30 00:00:59 00:31:18 54 Tucson AZ Us
868 25-29 Male Smith Cody 7 01:43:54 00:16:27 00:01:54 00:53:08 00:00:46 00:31:38 55 San Tan Vly AZ Us
803 35-39 Male Nye Brandon 8 01:44:10 00:17:49 00:03:31 00:49:15 00:01:22 00:32:11 56 Gilbert AZ Us
922 40-44 Male Granville Kolby 9 01:44:19 00:15:13 00:03:36 00:50:34 00:02:20 00:32:34 57 Tempe AZ Us
647 50-54 Female Basey Laura 1 01:44:40 00:13:54 00:02:35 00:48:52 00:02:30 00:36:47 58 Peoria AZ Us
833 30-34 Female Rios Denice 4 01:45:01 00:17:22 00:03:17 00:51:01 00:01:19 00:32:00 59 El Centro CA Us
817 35-39 Male Panasewicz Justin 9 01:45:09 00:14:46 00:04:12 00:54:32 00:03:41 00:27:57 60 Phoenix AZ Us
848 25-29 Male Sammons Matthew 8 01:45:17 00:16:09 00:05:01 00:47:53 00:02:40 00:33:32 61 Tucson AZ Us
847 40-44 Male Rzepka Brad 10 01:45:30 00:17:23 00:04:05 00:47:49 00:02:25 00:33:46 62 N Las Vegas NV Us
850 25-29 Female Sasso Chelsea 1 01:45:50 00:15:53 00:02:23 00:53:08 00:01:06 00:33:18 63 Phoenix AZ Us
662 50-54 Male Bourdages John 5 01:45:57 00:15:34 00:01:59 00:44:47 00:02:27 00:41:09 64 Scottsdale AZ Us
753 20-24 Male Katterman Blake 2 01:46:15 00:15:40 00:04:39 00:54:39 00:02:08 00:29:06 65 Tucson AZ Us
939 30-34 Female Gassman Amy 5 01:46:23 00:16:25 00:02:58 00:51:27 00:02:11 00:33:20 66 Scottsdale AZ Us
638 50-54 Female Austin Hiroko 2 01:46:48 00:18:46 00:02:32 00:48:42 00:02:51 00:33:54 67 Tempe AZ Us
795 55-59 Male Mills Tom 6 01:47:00 00:13:40 00:02:47 00:56:47 00:00:53 00:32:52 68 Lincoln NE Us
913 50-54 Male Zaetta Mark 6 01:47:33 00:20:13 00:03:40 00:51:46 00:02:10 00:29:42 69 Tucson AZ Us
732 50-54 Male Hall Jason 7 01:47:35 00:15:51 00:02:30 00:49:20 00:03:07 00:36:46 70 Scottsdale AZ Us
844 45-49 Male Rudolph Todd 4 01:47:56 00:16:49 00:05:46 00:48:55 00:02:58 00:33:26 71 Chandler AZ Us
778 45-49 Male Mares Ramon 5 01:48:05 00:22:56 00:02:28 00:49:14 00:01:21 00:32:03 72 Nogales UT Mx
839 25-29 Male Rochin Faust 9 01:48:16 00:20:56 00:03:32 00:52:52 00:01:37 00:29:17 73 Tucson AZ Us
704 35-39 Male Dixon Jeff 10 01:48:32 00:17:50 00:04:15 00:49:52 00:01:48 00:34:45 74 Ely IA Us
774 55-59 Male Macgregor Rexford 7 01:48:44 00:15:45 00:04:25 00:56:53 00:02:15 00:29:24 75 Phoenix AZ Us
934 50-54 Male O'connor Bill 8 01:48:56 00:17:26 00:02:50 00:50:50 00:01:58 00:35:50 76 Tempe AZ Us
710 30-34 Female Erickson Laura 6 01:49:07 00:16:18 00:02:31 00:53:03 00:01:50 00:35:23 77 Tucson AZ Us
666 50-54 Female Brard Aliesha 3 01:49:38 00:16:15 00:02:45 00:50:42 00:02:39 00:37:15 78 Mesa AZ Us
888 35-39 Male Torres Hector 11 01:49:41 00:18:09 00:03:22 00:52:54 00:02:19 00:32:55 79 Nogales AZ Us
873 55-59 Female Standerfer Pam 1 01:50:20 00:17:59 00:04:45 00:55:15 00:02:07 00:30:13 80 Phoenix AZ Us
680 1-19 Male Christie Carson 3 01:50:22 00:17:11 00:03:15 00:53:01 00:02:37 00:34:17 81 Mesa AZ Us
899 45-49 Male Wessel Jim 6 01:50:24 00:16:29 00:04:25 00:51:01 00:02:18 00:36:09 82 Scottsdale AZ Us
771 50-54 Female Loomis Karen M 4 01:50:35 00:15:41 00:02:46 00:52:36 00:01:42 00:37:48 83 Mesa AZ Us
876 50-54 Male Stelzer Jim 9 01:50:35 00:14:28 00:03:12 00:51:17 00:02:06 00:39:29 84 Scottsdale AZ Us
823 50-54 Female Preble Catherine 5 01:51:40 00:14:41 00:03:42 00:54:59 00:02:17 00:35:59 85 Tucson AZ Us
655 30-34 Male Betti Adrian 8 01:51:41 00:15:29 00:01:27 00:48:27 00:01:26 00:44:50 86 Phoenix AZ Us
637 35-39 Male Arredondo Rubio Fernando 12 01:52:05 00:14:50 00:02:57 00:59:34 00:01:09 00:33:33 87 Tijuana BA Mx
707 50-54 Male Dooley Richard 10 01:52:22 00:16:41 00:03:46 00:50:33 00:02:24 00:38:56 88 Tucson AZ Us
645 55-59 Male Barta Lynn 8 01:52:46 00:17:09 00:02:26 00:53:38 00:01:49 00:37:43 89 Sierra Vista AZ Us
938 35-39 Male Smith Blake 13 01:53:09 00:15:39 00:03:52 00:50:08 00:05:12 00:38:16 90 Phoenix AZ Us
796 30-34 Female Morris Erica 7 01:53:13 00:16:24 00:04:52 00:54:36 00:02:38 00:34:41 91 Mesa AZ Us
962 35-39 Female Del Mundo Faye 3 01:53:26 00:19:27 00:03:53 00:54:54 00:02:09 00:33:01 92 Chandler AZ Us
835 45-49 Male Riveras Preston 7 01:53:54 00:18:17 00:03:24 00:48:35 00:02:50 00:40:47 93 Scottsdale AZ Us
644 30-34 Male Barker James 9 01:53:56 00:16:23 00:04:05 00:48:45 00:02:45 00:41:56 94 Phoenix AZ Us
689 55-59 Male Creedon Donald 9 01:54:17 00:16:59 00:04:24 00:58:00 00:01:37 00:33:15 95 Scottsdale AZ Us
877 20-24 Male Stelzer Ryan 3 01:54:30 00:16:32 00:03:14 00:57:18 00:01:07 00:36:16 96 Scottsdale AZ Us
869 20-24 Male Smith Ryan 4 01:54:45 00:16:34 00:02:34 00:59:52 00:01:22 00:34:22 97 San Tan Vly AZ Us
872 60-64 Female Stanaway Leslie 1 01:54:58 00:18:30 00:02:41 00:56:48 00:01:41 00:35:17 98 Phoenix AZ Us
724 1-19 Male Geruso Nicholas 4 01:55:13 00:11:44 00:06:49 00:56:59 00:01:46 00:37:53 99 Surprise AZ Us
674 30-34 Male Castellanos Jesus Eduardo 10 01:55:22 00:16:22 00:04:07 00:56:25 00:02:35 00:35:51 100 Mexicalo ME Mx
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State Country
62 25-29 Male Hall Jordan 1 02:24:40 00:14:03 00:01:30 01:19:38 00:01:44 00:47:43 1 Tempe AZ Us
115 25-29 Male Nelson Erik 2 02:27:04 00:13:06 00:01:11 01:20:55 00:00:55 00:50:55 2 Calgary AB Ca
143 45-49 Male Shilliday Don 1 02:34:16 00:16:15 00:02:02 01:20:07 00:01:23 00:54:28 3 Scottsdale AZ Us
107 20-24 Male Martinez Luis 1 02:34:50 00:15:29 00:01:05 01:21:40 00:01:16 00:55:17 4 Mesquite NM Us
118 50-54 Male Owsley William 1 02:36:01 00:15:34 00:01:49 01:20:04 00:01:36 00:56:55 5 Phoenix AZ Us
147 25-29 Female Sorenson Kyndal 1 02:36:34 00:16:16 00:01:15 01:27:13 00:01:09 00:50:39 6 Mesa AZ Us
140 50-54 Male Sell Jim 2 02:42:27 00:15:16 00:02:00 01:25:27 00:01:31 00:58:11 7 Tempe AZ Us
49 40-44 Male Franks Michael 1 02:42:53 00:14:18 00:01:27 01:30:15 00:01:23 00:55:28 8 Scottsdale AZ Us
122 50-54 Male Perrine Scott 3 02:43:01 00:15:08 00:01:52 01:20:42 00:02:34 01:02:43 9 Gilbert AZ Us
141 25-29 Male Shafferman Nathan 3 02:43:31 00:17:53 00:01:46 01:27:10 00:01:43 00:54:56 10 Tempe AZ Us
32 40-44 Male Campoy Eduardo 2 02:47:12 00:17:02 00:01:39 01:30:28 00:02:24 00:55:36 11 Chandler AZ Us
27 45-49 Male Bullock Blake 2 02:47:18 00:17:14 00:02:03 01:25:57 00:01:14 01:00:47 12 Gilbert AZ Us
928 20-24 Male Gautreau Jeff 2 02:47:48 00:11:53 00:01:03 01:37:18 00:00:59 00:56:32 13
47 55-59 Male Enke Fred 1 02:50:24 00:20:24 00:02:23 01:26:50 00:02:03 00:58:42 14 Casa Grande AZ Us
74 30-34 Female Kovari Lucy 1 02:50:34 00:14:12 00:01:19 01:29:03 00:01:39 01:04:19 15 Scottsdale AZ Us
36 30-34 Male Cleary Shawn 1 02:50:45 00:16:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:02 16 Tempe AZ Us
63 20-24 Female Hanss Katie 1 02:50:55 00:15:14 00:02:52 01:33:47 00:02:12 00:56:47 17 San Francisco CA Us
65 35-39 Female Hernandez Cristina 1 02:51:31 00:23:06 00:02:26 01:43:11 00:02:13 00:40:33 18 Mexicali, Mexicali BA Mx
56 50-54 Male Goedecke Dave 4 02:51:37 00:14:35 00:01:41 01:20:52 00:01:24 01:13:02 19 Pinetop AZ Us
71 50-54 Male Kec Robert 5 02:53:28 00:15:42 00:03:46 01:27:26 00:02:44 01:03:48 20 Prescott AZ Us
146 25-29 Female Sittig Julia 2 02:54:00 00:19:47 00:02:18 01:31:11 00:01:57 00:58:46 21 Tucson AZ Us
110 40-44 Male Mcgowan Paul 3 02:54:44 00:20:27 00:02:35 01:26:31 00:01:51 01:03:20 22 Chandler AZ Us
103 45-49 Male Lev Len 3 02:57:06 00:21:21 00:02:49 01:37:59 00:04:24 00:50:31 23 Phoenix AZ Us
173 35-39 Male Ibarrola Jorge 1 03:01:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:36:43 00:03:34 01:02:18 24
50 35-39 Male Gadzichowski Sam 2 03:02:14 00:18:41 00:01:38 01:35:02 00:01:58 01:04:52 25 Phoenix AZ Us
52 30-34 Female Galluzzo Lisa 2 03:03:04 00:19:58 00:02:11 01:29:57 00:01:41 01:09:15 26 Carefree AZ Us
142 65-99 Male Sharman Paul 1 03:03:55 00:19:24 00:02:24 01:26:03 00:02:04 01:13:58 27 Carefree AZ Us
151 40-44 Male Townsend Justin 4 03:04:19 00:15:34 00:04:00 01:25:37 00:02:08 01:16:58 28 Phoenix AZ Us
54 45-49 Male Geruso David 4 03:05:50 00:18:20 00:02:19 01:31:12 00:02:26 01:11:30 29 Surprise AZ Us
23 55-59 Male Brock Sam 2 03:06:23 00:15:40 00:01:39 01:35:59 00:01:32 01:11:32 30 Chandler AZ Us
138 45-49 Male Salas Montoya Rene 5 03:06:40 00:16:08 00:01:52 01:40:52 00:01:22 01:06:25 31 San Diego CA Mx
157 40-44 Female White Katie 1 03:07:15 00:21:15 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:05:33 32 Mesa AZ Us
73 50-54 Male Kochert Brian 6 03:10:11 00:15:08 00:02:14 01:26:12 00:01:42 01:24:52 33 Tempe AZ Us
152 25-29 Male Ussery Christopher 4 03:11:27 00:16:16 00:01:49 01:36:34 00:02:42 01:14:04 34 Tucson AZ Us
162 45-49 Male Yanke Greg 6 03:12:13 00:17:10 00:02:33 01:30:27 00:02:24 01:19:38 35 Chandler AZ Us
68 50-54 Male Holmes Joe 7 03:13:55 00:15:18 00:03:35 01:36:14 00:04:00 01:14:45 36 Scottsdale AZ Us
25 40-44 Male Browning Adam 5 03:14:41 00:20:32 00:02:45 01:45:58 00:02:09 01:03:14 37 Peoria AZ Us
60 40-44 Male Greer Anthony 6 03:16:55 00:19:57 00:02:53 01:43:04 00:03:07 01:07:51 38 Peoria AZ Us
30 40-44 Female Campoy Daniella 2 03:17:36 00:19:50 00:02:20 01:39:28 00:02:30 01:13:25 39 Chandler AZ Us
37 55-59 Male Cline Tony 3 03:17:37 00:18:19 00:02:38 01:27:39 00:03:04 01:25:56 40 Scottsdale AZ Us
176 50-54 Male Kinney Rodney 8 03:18:14 00:17:49 00:02:03 01:33:09 00:03:56 01:21:14 41 Chandler AZ Us
145 40-44 Female Sinema Kyrsten 3 03:18:24 00:19:54 00:04:03 01:42:48 00:02:36 01:09:01 42 Phoenix AZ Us
51 25-29 Male Gallegos David 5 03:18:41 00:16:23 00:04:11 01:37:43 00:05:52 01:14:29 43 Scottsdale AZ Us
160 55-59 Male Yaeger Jeffery 4 03:19:11 00:19:24 00:03:25 01:35:34 00:02:07 01:18:38 44 Park City TX Us
163 45-49 Male Ybarra Gabriel 7 03:19:12 00:22:00 00:04:42 01:34:04 00:05:29 01:12:55 45 Peoria AZ Us
26 45-49 Male Bruns Curt 8 03:21:23 00:16:41 00:02:39 01:37:09 00:02:09 01:22:42 46 Gilbert AZ Us
137 25-29 Male Rutt William 6 03:21:29 00:18:34 00:02:41 01:31:45 00:03:52 01:24:36 47 Phoenix AZ Us
10 30-34 Male Adamson Michael 2 03:22:08 00:18:28 00:03:33 01:34:33 00:02:07 01:23:26 48 Gilbert AZ Us
114 45-49 Male Mueller Karl 9 03:24:40 00:16:13 00:02:48 01:39:32 00:02:25 01:23:40 49 Gilbert AZ Us
111 45-49 Male Mcnair Jim 10 03:26:27 00:16:25 00:03:41 01:35:54 00:03:02 01:27:23 50 Phoenix AZ Us
42 30-34 Female Depree Amy 3 03:26:45 00:16:00 00:02:54 01:39:25 00:03:43 01:24:42 51 Chicago IL Us
168 35-39 Male Vizcarra Jair 3 03:26:46 00:21:47 00:03:05 01:37:49 00:04:08 01:19:56 52
123 35-39 Female Pfeiffer Abby 2 03:29:48 00:19:56 00:04:03 01:42:54 00:04:18 01:18:35 53 Phoenix AZ Us
130 30-34 Male Rawlins Ben 3 03:30:02 00:16:09 00:03:49 01:46:55 00:02:34 01:20:33 54 Tucson AZ Us
149 35-39 Male Taylor Wally 4 03:32:16 00:22:07 00:05:22 01:37:36 00:03:42 01:23:27 55 Gilbert AZ Us
48 45-49 Male Franco Agustin 11 03:34:14 00:18:07 00:02:34 01:51:03 00:02:30 01:19:59 56 El Paso TX Us
70 45-49 Male Janis Greg 12 03:36:18 00:19:03 00:05:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 57 Phoenix AZ Us
11 50-54 Female Aguirre Rocio 1 03:37:53 00:19:28 00:03:10 01:43:06 00:02:28 01:29:39 58 El Paso TX Us
53 45-49 Male Gavriilidis Gabriel 13 03:37:58 00:18:16 00:03:38 01:52:57 00:03:10 01:19:54 59 Peoria AZ Us
166 45-49 Female Osmundsen Linda 1 03:38:29 00:22:15 00:03:36 01:44:11 00:03:44 01:24:41 60 Scottsdale AZ Us
24 50-54 Male Brown Tim 9 03:38:50 00:19:43 00:03:31 01:47:36 00:03:08 01:24:50 61 Tucson AZ Az
134 35-39 Female Rockett Wendy 3 03:40:16 00:20:37 00:04:37 01:46:18 00:03:49 01:24:54 62 Phoenix AZ Us
169 40-44 Male Dabdoub Luis 7 03:40:21 00:21:18 00:04:16 01:46:15 00:03:44 01:24:47 63 Tucson AZ Us
109 50-54 Female Mcdonald Sandra 2 03:45:29 00:22:47 00:03:48 01:44:44 00:03:20 01:30:48 64 El Paso TX Us
192 50-54 Male Bell Brian 10 03:45:47 00:20:28 00:05:05 01:52:27 00:05:06 01:22:40 65 Chandler AZ Us
161 45-49 Male Yanez Baudelio 14 03:46:09 00:21:40 00:05:30 01:51:59 00:04:41 01:22:17 66 TI Mx
29 35-39 Male Burzynski Brian 5 03:47:03 00:20:22 00:04:02 01:58:10 00:02:39 01:21:48 67 Phoenix AZ Us
35 45-49 Male Clarke William 15 03:48:15 00:20:16 00:03:57 01:37:54 00:02:43 01:43:23 68 Chandler AZ Us
13 45-49 Female Arias Araceli 2 03:51:17 00:30:50 00:03:39 01:51:53 00:03:00 01:21:52 69 Mexicali BA Mx
156 40-44 Female West Sharon 4 03:51:45 00:20:40 00:03:35 01:47:17 00:02:53 01:37:19 70 Peoria AZ Us
154 30-34 Male Vega Mazuka Arturo 4 03:52:34 00:22:10 00:05:57 01:56:20 00:06:28 01:21:36 71 Tijuana TI Mx
61 40-44 Female Greer Rachel 5 03:53:19 00:22:38 00:03:28 01:56:45 00:02:42 01:27:45 72 Peoria AZ Us
165 65-99 Male Kowaleski Ed 2 03:58:31 00:21:41 00:03:57 01:42:56 00:03:47 01:46:08 73
164 40-44 Male Yergey Ken 8 03:59:10 00:24:49 00:05:28 02:01:42 00:06:29 01:20:39 74 Scottsdale AZ Us
120 35-39 Female Parkey Gina 4 04:01:57 00:22:59 00:02:49 01:54:47 00:02:58 01:38:22 75 Mesa AZ Us
66 55-59 Female Hernandez Olga 1 04:02:25 00:22:43 00:05:11 01:58:38 00:02:50 01:33:01 76 Mexicali BA Mx
40 35-39 Male Dee Derek 6 04:04:00 00:19:17 00:07:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:34:15 77 Phoenix AZ Us
144 40-44 Male Shutt Michael 9 04:04:20 00:25:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:01 78 Peoria AZ Us
127 40-44 Male Ramirez Martin 10 04:04:20 00:18:43 00:04:54 01:59:22 00:03:57 01:37:22 79 Glendale AZ Us
17 35-39 Male Bean Justin 7 04:10:19 00:19:34 00:03:43 01:53:44 00:04:37 01:48:40 80 Tucson AZ Us
189 45-49 Female Jones Kelly 3 04:12:35 00:17:56 00:05:21 01:54:36 00:07:32 01:47:07 81 Peoria AZ Us
102 55-59 Female Lawrence Amy 2 04:12:36 00:22:14 00:04:13 01:40:26 00:04:59 02:00:42 82 Phoenix AZ Us
155 25-29 Male Vinikoor Conner 7 04:18:11 00:18:29 00:09:20 01:50:10 00:08:06 01:52:04 83 Tucson AZ Us
135 45-49 Male Rodriguez Mosquera Fernando 16 04:20:10 00:21:43 00:04:39 02:05:34 00:03:16 01:44:57 84 San Diego CA Us
38 40-44 Female Corona Monica 6 04:29:42 00:26:00 00:07:05 02:12:59 00:06:40 01:36:56 85 South Gate CA Us
69 50-54 Female Howland Alie 3 04:31:19 00:24:36 00:05:47 02:12:28 00:07:32 01:40:55 86 Oro Valley AZ Us
133 60-64 Female Rockett Anita 1 04:32:19 00:23:47 00:05:10 02:22:17 00:05:58 01:35:05 87 Las Cruces NM Us
119 25-29 Male Pallares Johnny 8 04:36:15 00:22:40 00:06:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:46:20 88 Phoenix AZ Us
148 40-44 Male Stout Jason 11 04:41:37 00:24:31 00:08:22 02:29:58 00:03:06 01:35:37 89 Chandler AZ Us
22 40-44 Female Bridges Jennifer 7 04:55:56 00:24:26 00:02:43 02:32:44 00:05:55 01:50:06 90 Scottsdale AZ Us
129 50-54 Male Rasmussen Gary 11 05:05:49 00:22:28 00:05:58 02:13:22 00:14:16 02:09:42 91 Scottsdale AZ Us
44 60-64 Male Dorward Alan 1 05:27:18 00:25:56 00:06:28 02:32:46 00:05:53 02:16:14 92 Queen Creek AZ Us
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex Distance Team Name Gun Overall Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
625 Adam Schwartz 42 M Sprint Team Schwartz 01:27:46 1 00:13:18 00:00:58 00:45:37 00:00:32 00:27:17
625 Cael Schwartz 11 M Sprint Team Schwartz 01:27:46 1 00:13:18 00:00:58 00:45:37 00:00:32 00:27:17
607 Kyle Kacerek 30 M Sprint Blood,, Sweat And Beers 01:31:32 2 00:14:51 00:01:57 00:51:21 00:00:31 00:22:50
607 Mike Bartolotta 31 M Sprint Blood,, Sweat And Beers 01:31:32 2 00:14:51 00:01:57 00:51:21 00:00:31 00:22:50
607 Tim Kacerek 59 M Sprint Blood,, Sweat And Beers 01:31:32 2 00:14:51 00:01:57 00:51:21 00:00:31 00:22:50
621 Justin Callahan 27 M Sprint Team Callahan 01:34:58 3 00:13:01 00:00:48 00:57:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
621 Jacob Callahan 25 M Sprint Team Callahan 01:34:58 3 00:13:01 00:00:48 00:57:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
621 Jesse Callahan 24 M Sprint Team Callahan 01:34:58 3 00:13:01 00:00:48 00:57:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
620 Zef Bagby 19 M Sprint Team Bagby 01:35:42 4 00:11:47 00:01:59 00:50:34 00:00:51 00:30:29
620 Oz Bagby 16 M Sprint Team Bagby 01:35:42 4 00:11:47 00:01:59 00:50:34 00:00:51 00:30:29
620 Olivia Bagby 14 F Sprint Team Bagby 01:35:42 4 00:11:47 00:01:59 00:50:34 00:00:51 00:30:29
628 Hannah Dalsing 26 F Sprint Two Girls, One Relay 01:36:23 5 00:11:08 00:00:49 00:50:11 00:02:20 00:31:53
628 Alli Megill 27 F Sprint Two Girls, One Relay 01:36:23 5 00:11:08 00:00:49 00:50:11 00:02:20 00:31:53
626 Sigberto Celaya 33 M Sprint Tiki Loungers 01:37:49 6 00:13:24 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:59
626 Bianka Bedoya 25 F Sprint Tiki Loungers 01:37:49 6 00:13:24 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:59
626 Ryan Marose 28 M Sprint Tiki Loungers 01:37:49 6 00:13:24 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:59
606 Jon Austin 65 M Sprint Bessel Function Of The 3rd Kin 01:37:54 7 00:15:02 00:01:10 00:51:43 00:00:44 00:29:13
606 Mehran Navabi 24 M Sprint Bessel Function Of The 3rd Kin 01:37:54 7 00:15:02 00:01:10 00:51:43 00:00:44 00:29:13
606 Shota Austin 24 M Sprint Bessel Function Of The 3rd Kin 01:37:54 7 00:15:02 00:01:10 00:51:43 00:00:44 00:29:13
609 Kelli Dixon 42 F Sprint Dixon 01:39:50 8 00:16:30 00:01:44 00:38:23 00:02:10 00:41:01
609 Bethany Lovell 42 F Sprint Dixon 01:39:50 8 00:16:30 00:01:44 00:38:23 00:02:10 00:41:01
609 Kara Thomas 42 F Sprint Dixon 01:39:50 8 00:16:30 00:01:44 00:38:23 00:02:10 00:41:01
622 Bryson Naef 31 M Sprint Team E 01:40:59 9 00:14:02 00:01:11 00:51:21 00:01:05 00:33:19
622 Melissa Naef 24 F Sprint Team E 01:40:59 9 00:14:02 00:01:11 00:51:21 00:01:05 00:33:19
622 Kandyce Bullock 45 F Sprint Team E 01:40:59 9 00:14:02 00:01:11 00:51:21 00:01:05 00:33:19
917 Scott Zeadow 0 Sprint Dick Sweat 01:41:04 10 00:14:16 00:00:50 00:50:32 00:00:48 00:34:35
917 Jennifer Zeadow 0 Sprint Dick Sweat 01:41:04 10 00:14:16 00:00:50 00:50:32 00:00:48 00:34:35
917 Richard Swetonic 0 Sprint Dick Sweat 01:41:04 10 00:14:16 00:00:50 00:50:32 00:00:48 00:34:35
616 Dan Oconnor 63 M Sprint Motor Boaters 01:41:43 11 00:11:55 00:01:59 00:49:53 00:01:59 00:35:55
616 Tim Oconnor 57 M Sprint Motor Boaters 01:41:43 11 00:11:55 00:01:59 00:49:53 00:01:59 00:35:55
824 Parker Steele 25 M Sprint PJ 01:44:21 12 00:16:47 00:01:34 00:56:34 00:01:11 00:28:14
824 Tyler Johnson 0 M Sprint PJ 01:44:21 12 00:16:47 00:01:34 00:56:34 00:01:11 00:28:14
624 Daniel Bernal 51 M Sprint Team Rinconcito En El Cielo 01:44:24 13 00:12:43 00:01:48 00:50:59 00:01:08 00:37:44
624 Linda Bernal 51 F Sprint Team Rinconcito En El Cielo 01:44:24 13 00:12:43 00:01:48 00:50:59 00:01:08 00:37:44
624 Meghan Stetka 25 F Sprint Team Rinconcito En El Cielo 01:44:24 13 00:12:43 00:01:48 00:50:59 00:01:08 00:37:44
924 Jose Castaneda-rodriguez 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 1 01:45:08 14 00:16:36 00:01:24 00:58:02 00:00:38 00:28:26
924 Araceli Esteban 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 1 01:45:08 14 00:16:36 00:01:24 00:58:02 00:00:38 00:28:26
924 Juan Antondo-perea 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 1 01:45:08 14 00:16:36 00:01:24 00:58:02 00:00:38 00:28:26
608 Sharon West 44 F Sprint Charity/chris/savannah 01:45:16 15 00:13:16 00:01:01 00:51:13 00:00:59 00:38:44
608 Charity Finell 14 F Sprint Charity/chris/savannah 01:45:16 15 00:13:16 00:01:01 00:51:13 00:00:59 00:38:44
608 Savannah Finell 12 F Sprint Charity/chris/savannah 01:45:16 15 00:13:16 00:01:01 00:51:13 00:00:59 00:38:44
623 Bailey Gift 27 F Sprint Team Pineapples 01:47:02 16 00:16:49 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:37
623 Heidi Cavalliero 43 F Sprint Team Pineapples 01:47:02 16 00:16:49 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:37
623 Katie Goddard 30 F Sprint Team Pineapples 01:47:02 16 00:16:49 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:37
629 Ken Rodgers 52 M Sprint Worst Pace Scenario 2 01:49:29 17 00:14:24 00:02:46 00:58:36 00:00:58 00:32:43
629 Michelle Rodgers 49 F Sprint Worst Pace Scenario 2 01:49:29 17 00:14:24 00:02:46 00:58:36 00:00:58 00:32:43
615 Kyle Morris 25 M Sprint Morris And Clark 01:52:51 18 00:13:18 00:01:22 00:56:53 00:01:17 00:39:59
615 Abigail Morris 22 F Sprint Morris And Clark 01:52:51 18 00:13:18 00:01:22 00:56:53 00:01:17 00:39:59
602 Omar Mendez 45 M Sprint 4hebert Team 01:55:31 19 00:15:10 00:01:21 01:04:27 00:01:18 00:33:14
602 Nayeli Mendez 19 F Sprint 4hebert Team 01:55:31 19 00:15:10 00:01:21 01:04:27 00:01:18 00:33:14
602 Teresa Yaret Mendez 16 F Sprint 4hebert Team 01:55:31 19 00:15:10 00:01:21 01:04:27 00:01:18 00:33:14
611 Aisling King 35 F Sprint Kings On Top 01:56:17 20 00:16:21 00:03:42 00:59:17 00:02:54 00:34:01
611 Stephanie King 34 F Sprint Kings On Top 01:56:17 20 00:16:21 00:03:42 00:59:17 00:02:54 00:34:01
611 Andrew King 34 M Sprint Kings On Top 01:56:17 20 00:16:21 00:03:42 00:59:17 00:02:54 00:34:01
601 Brian Libbin 48 M Sprint 3 Fast 3 Furious 01:57:40 21 00:15:46 00:06:57 00:47:56 00:01:20 00:45:39
601 Matt Powell 51 M Sprint 3 Fast 3 Furious 01:57:40 21 00:15:46 00:06:57 00:47:56 00:01:20 00:45:39
601 Teri Henry 51 F Sprint 3 Fast 3 Furious 01:57:40 21 00:15:46 00:06:57 00:47:56 00:01:20 00:45:39
619 Autumn Sobol 34 F Sprint Team Badass 01:58:56 22 00:13:51 00:01:00 01:08:40 00:00:46 00:34:37
619 Tom Bilsten 35 M Sprint Team Badass 01:58:56 22 00:13:51 00:01:00 01:08:40 00:00:46 00:34:37
619 Jeff Davidson 35 M Sprint Team Badass 01:58:56 22 00:13:51 00:01:00 01:08:40 00:00:46 00:34:37
603 Marilyn Buenrostro 28 F Sprint 90s Team 01:59:36 23 00:18:16 00:01:01 00:57:42 00:01:14 00:41:21
603 Sofia Flores 22 F Sprint 90s Team 01:59:36 23 00:18:16 00:01:01 00:57:42 00:01:14 00:41:21
923 Nacheli Salas 38 F Sprint 02:00:33 24 00:17:45 00:01:03 00:59:05 00:01:55 00:40:43
923 Natalia Lopez 39 F Sprint 02:00:33 24 00:17:45 00:01:03 00:59:05 00:01:55 00:40:43
925 Alexis Garcia-perea 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 2 02:00:41 25 00:17:46 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:48
925 Forge Pinanoe 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 2 02:00:41 25 00:17:46 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:48
925 Eduardo Lopez-lopez 0 Sprint Rocky Point Police 2 02:00:41 25 00:17:46 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:48
630 Kyle Niemtschk 24 M Sprint Worth A Tri 02:06:53 26 00:16:15 00:01:13 01:03:13 00:00:46 00:45:24
630 Linda Frawley 26 F Sprint Worth A Tri 02:06:53 26 00:16:15 00:01:13 01:03:13 00:00:46 00:45:24
630 Isaac Niemtschk 22 M Sprint Worth A Tri 02:06:53 26 00:16:15 00:01:13 01:03:13 00:00:46 00:45:24
627 Chandrea Lutostanski 43 F Sprint Tri-garitas 02:12:43 27 00:21:19 00:01:47 01:11:27 00:00:51 00:37:16
627 Mike Roz 49 M Sprint Tri-garitas 02:12:43 28 00:21:19 00:01:47 01:11:27 00:00:51 00:37:16
627 Matt Scrivner 43 M Sprint Tri-garitas 02:12:43 28 00:21:19 00:01:47 01:11:27 00:00:51 00:37:16
605 Margarita Notzagaray 30 F Sprint Ballz & Dolls 02:23:08 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:08
605 Robert Felger 50 M Sprint Ballz & Dolls 02:23:08 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:08
605 Aileen Islas 14 F Sprint Ballz & Dolls 02:23:08 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:38:08
613 Robert Joost 50 M Sprint Macedonia 02:41:57 30 00:28:06 00:04:57 01:23:24 00:01:01 00:44:27
613 Svetlana Joost 43 F Sprint Macedonia 02:41:57 30 00:28:06 00:04:57 01:23:24 00:01:01 00:44:27
613 Eva Joost 13 F Sprint Macedonia 02:41:57 30 00:28:06 00:04:57 01:23:24 00:01:01 00:44:27
618 Igor Suljuzovic 45 M Sprint Suljuzovic?s 02:42:01 31 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:01 01:05:21
618 Uramela Suljuzovic 45 F Sprint Suljuzovic?s 02:42:01 31 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:01 01:05:21
618 Adrian Suljuzovic 12 M Sprint Suljuzovic?s 02:42:01 31 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:01 01:05:21
4 Shaun Hamman 37 M Olympic Pyramid Scheme 02:39:39 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:21:36 00:00:32 00:52:14
4 Michael Kempton 39 M Olympic Pyramid Scheme 02:39:39 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:21:36 00:00:32 00:52:14
4 Justin Brennan 38 M Olympic Pyramid Scheme 02:39:39 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:21:36 00:00:32 00:52:14
1 Tim Maley 25 M Olympic Atck 02:42:19 2 00:15:16 00:01:03 01:16:29 00:00:41 01:08:48
1 Cherry Niel 22 F Olympic Atck 02:42:19 2 00:15:16 00:01:03 01:16:29 00:00:41 01:08:48
1 Michaela Webb 22 F Olympic Atck 02:42:19 2 00:15:16 00:01:03 01:16:29 00:00:41 01:08:48
59 Lauren Krueger 35 F Olympic YV 02:43:53 3 00:15:55 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:22
59 Samantha Orange 0 F Olympic YV 02:43:53 3 00:15:55 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:01:22
2 Andrea Barron 51 F Olympic Barronaverett 02:50:31 4 00:30:46 00:02:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:20:34
2 Sarah Averett 39 F Olympic Barronaverett 02:50:31 4 00:30:46 00:02:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:20:34
8 Todd Gift 32 M Olympic Triple Threat 03:01:00 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:33:02 00:00:35 00:59:54
8 Chase Sebastian 47 M Olympic Triple Threat 03:01:00 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:33:02 00:00:35 00:59:54
8 Tristan Jorgensen 31 M Olympic Triple Threat 03:01:00 5 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:33:02 00:00:35 00:59:54
6 Bonnie Brandon 24 F Olympic The Lifesavers 03:12:17 6 00:11:45 00:00:52 01:40:47 00:01:05 01:17:46
6 Olivia Boyer 24 F Olympic The Lifesavers 03:12:17 6 00:11:45 00:00:52 01:40:47 00:01:05 01:17:46
7 Dana Kennedy 50 F Olympic Tri 2 Catch Us 03:12:20 7 00:17:21 00:01:01 01:41:24 00:00:53 01:11:40
7 Chris Austin 48 F Olympic Tri 2 Catch Us 03:12:20 7 00:17:21 00:01:01 01:41:24 00:00:53 01:11:40
7 Diane Drazinski 60 F Olympic Tri 2 Catch Us 03:12:20 7 00:17:21 00:01:01 01:41:24 00:00:53 01:11:40
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State Country
76 0-99 Male Amador Carlos V 1 04:37:24 00:24:06 00:03:58 02:31:32 00:03:44 01:34:01 1 Ciudad Obregon CA Mx
85 0-99 Male Zamora Daniel 2 04:52:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 2 Tucson AZ Us
87 0-99 Female Robota Ashley 1 05:16:19 00:17:38 00:01:56 02:45:16 00:01:56 02:09:30 3
77 0-99 Male Gomez Harold 3 05:44:06 00:18:21 00:02:32 02:55:41 00:02:11 02:25:19 4 Downey CA Us
84 0-99 Male Sjogren Erik 4 05:48:53 00:21:39 00:02:05 02:47:13 00:03:21 02:34:32 5 Carlsbad CA Us
80 0-99 Male Moore Bruce 5 06:15:18 00:21:01 00:03:36 03:00:10 00:03:03 02:47:27 6 Glendale AZ Us
78 0-99 Male Lawrence David 6 06:15:19 00:22:09 00:04:36 02:51:04 00:06:41 02:50:47 7 Phoenix AZ Us
81 0-99 Male Navarro Luis 7 06:20:03 00:24:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 8 Bellflower CA Us