ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Santa Monica Pier Paddle - June 23, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall Sex Place City State Country
24 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Wilimovsky Jordan 1 00:16:21 1 1 Malibu CA Us
198 17-19 Male Non Wetsuit Mason Gordon 1 00:16:35 2 2 Los Angeles CA Us
84 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Bullock Ryan 1 00:17:19 3 3 Hermosa Beach CA Us
105 20-29 Female Non Wetsuit Campbell Katy 1 00:17:41 4 1 Santa Monica CA Us
26 13-16 Male Non Wetsuit Alcock Sebastian 1 00:17:42 5 4 Venice CA Us
151 13-16 Male Non Wetsuit Zaytsev Sasha 2 00:18:29 6 5 Woodland Hls CA Us
108 13-16 Female Non Wetsuit Mijic Petra 1 00:18:30 7 2 Los Angeles CA Us
200 13-16 Male Non Wetsuit Mullins Nico 3 00:18:31 8 6 Santa Monica CA Us
109 13-16 Male Non Wetsuit Mullins Tino 4 00:18:35 9 7 Santa Monica CA Us
27 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Slan Matt J 1 00:19:03 10 8 Los Angeles CA Us
110 17-19 Female Non Wetsuit Timmerman Leah 1 00:19:05 11 3 West Hills CA Us
181 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Glick Jake 2 00:19:09 12 9 Denver CO Us
178 50-59 Male Wetsuit Crump Rick 1 00:19:16 13 10
89 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Dening Wes 3 00:19:19 14 11 Los Angeles CA Us
79 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Stokes Michael 1 00:19:31 15 12 Los Angeles CA Us
7 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Kajiwara Doug 1 00:19:32 16 13 Porter Ranch CA Us
56 30-39 Female Wetsuit Britt Caroline 1 00:19:36 17 4 Santa Monica CA Us
15 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Armstrong Christopher 2 00:19:42 18 14 Santa Monica CA Us
140 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Yontez Chris 2 00:19:55 19 15 Los Angeles CA Us
146 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Luo Eugene 2 00:20:21 20 16 Los Angeles CA Us
96 13-16 Female Non Wetsuit Timmerman Quincy 2 00:20:21 21 5 West Hills CA Us
118 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Sinclair James 3 00:20:29 22 17 Los Angeles CA Us
148 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Edwards Tracy 2 00:20:29 23 18 Santa Monica CA Us
196 30-39 Female Non Wetsuit Tringham Hannah 1 00:20:29 24 6 Los Angeles CA Us
186 50-59 Male Wetsuit Wimenitz Gary 2 00:20:55 25 19 Los Angeles CA Us
83 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Filsinger Daren 3 00:21:00 26 20 Venice CA Us
135 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Towers Paul 4 00:21:25 27 21 Manhattan Bch CA Us
107 60+ Female Non Wetsuit Ciraulo Christie 1 00:21:43 28 7 Los Angeles CA Us
119 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Padwa David 4 00:21:52 29 22 Providence RI Us
11 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Ireland Bill 3 00:22:00 30 23 Venice CA Us
166 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Atamdede Sean 5 00:22:06 31 24 Palos Verdes Estates CA Us
197 50-59 Male Wetsuit Wright Christopher 3 00:22:16 32 25 Santa Monica CA Us
81 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Denlea Philip 5 00:22:18 33 26 Valencia CA Us
114 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Carter Robert 4 00:22:29 34 27 Hermosa Beach CA Us
167 30-39 Male Wetsuit Ressiguie Franck 1 00:22:31 35 28 Los Angeles CA Us
55 30-39 Female Non Wetsuit Klobuchar Madeline 2 00:22:31 36 8 Redondo Beach CA Us
77 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Kerns Hubie 3 00:22:32 37 29 Pacific Palisades CA Us
14 30-39 Male Wetsuit Welby David 2 00:22:37 38 30 Santa Monica CA Us
161 30-39 Male Wetsuit Greene David 3 00:22:38 39 31 Culver City CA Us
104 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Fernley,, Jr Thomas 2239 00:00:00 40 32 Burbank CA Us
185 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Balboa Jaime 7 00:22:44 41 33 Los Angeles CA Us
103 20-29 Female Non Wetsuit Palacios Sierra 2 00:22:44 42 9 Sacramento CA Us
91 50-59 Female Non Wetsuit Clifford Daisy 1 00:22:49 43 10 La Canada CA Us
184 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Schmidt Jacob 5 00:22:52 44 34 Granite Bay CA Us
48 40-49 Female Wetsuit Coker Charlotte 1 00:22:53 45 11 Santa Monica CA Us
144 50-59 Male Wetsuit Schiepke Michael 4 00:22:53 46 35 Los Angeles CA Us
153 50-59 Male Wetsuit Ryan Martin 5 00:22:57 47 36 Los Angeles CA Us
149 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Edwards Patrick 6 00:23:02 48 37 Saint Louis MO Us
113 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Medina Daniel 6 00:23:07 49 38 Pasadena CA Us
168 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Silka Paul 4 00:23:18 50 39 Pacific Plsds CA Us
123 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Kaspers Drew 7 00:23:38 51 40 Santa Monica CA Us
12 50-59 Female Wetsuit Davidson Jennifer 1 00:23:41 52 12 Sherman Oaks CA Us
130 40-49 Male Wetsuit Timpers Erik 1 00:23:42 53 41 Sherman Oaks CA Us
199 40-49 Male Wetsuit Grushcow Brian 2 00:24:01 54 42 Marina Del Rey CA Us
115 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Heiden Quentin 8 00:24:01 55 43 Redondo Beach CA Us
142 20-29 Female Non Wetsuit Jourdain Deborah 3 00:24:06 56 13 Los Angeles CA Us
209 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Johnson Steven 4 00:24:11 57 44
143 40-49 Female Wetsuit Dunham Liza 2 00:24:13 58 14 Santa Monica CA Us
34 20-29 Female Non Wetsuit Cortrite Michelle 4 00:24:15 59 15 Santa Monica CA Us
20 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Sidenberg Phil 5 00:24:21 60 45 Thousand Oaks CA Us
139 60+ Male Wetsuit Swafford John 1 00:24:22 61 46 Santa Monica CA Us
163 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Fitzpatrick Carlos 9 00:24:32 62 47 Los Angeles CA Us
95 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Jarvis Eric 5 00:24:54 63 48 San Luis Obispo CA Us
117 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Mondello Marc 8 00:25:00 64 49 El Segundo CA Us
94 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Tringham Jeff 6 00:25:02 65 50 Wrightwood CA Us
169 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Zielin Chris 9 00:25:03 66 51 Playa Del Rey CA Us
97 30-39 Female Wetsuit Lockard Jill 2 00:25:06 67 16 Los Angeles CA Us
54 40-49 Male Wetsuit Obrien Neil 3 00:25:10 68 52 Santa Monica CA Us
6 50-59 Male Wetsuit Conway Chuck 6 00:25:11 69 53 Oak Park CA Us
150 40-49 Female Non Wetsuit Chambers Kate 1 00:25:14 70 17 Los Angeles CA Us
204 40-49 Female Wetsuit Janowiak Jami 3 00:25:15 71 18 Los Angeles CA Us
134 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Cho Robin 7 00:25:31 72 54 Los Angeles CA Us
22 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Burke Jeff 10 00:25:34 73 55 Playa Del Rey CA Us
18 30-39 Male Wetsuit Baskauskas Vytas 4 00:25:37 74 56 Santa Monica CA Us
33 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Mcbride William 11 00:25:38 75 57 Pasadena CA Us
46 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Bolanos Leandro 10 00:25:44 76 58 Los Angeles CA Us
155 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Lee David 12 00:25:50 77 59 Santa Monica CA Us
106 40-49 Male Wetsuit Rhode Christopher 4 00:25:52 78 60 Hermosa Beach CA Us
131 50-59 Female Non Wetsuit Crawford Victoria F 2 00:25:58 79 19 Santa Monica CA Us
182 20-29 Female Non Wetsuit Kawazoe Lisa 5 00:25:59 80 20 Rllng Hls Est CA Us
201 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Kurtz Stanton 6 00:26:06 81 61
42 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Evans David 7 00:26:16 82 62 Los Angeles CA Us
138 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Dossett Patrick 11 00:26:18 83 63 Palo Alto CA Us
40 50-59 Female Non Wetsuit Mcdade Denise 3 00:26:36 84 21 Sanata Monica CA Us
71 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Graham Duke 13 00:26:37 85 64 Los Angeles CA Us
41 30-39 Female Wetsuit Napier Alex 3 00:26:43 86 22
39 60+ Male Non Wetsuit Douglass Craig 7 00:27:02 87 65 Rancho Palos Verdes CA Us
111 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Salazar Jose 12 00:27:10 88 66 Rocklin CA Us
162 50-59 Male Wetsuit Ramras Steve 7 00:27:14 89 67 Marina Dl Rey CA Us
133 30-39 Male Non Wetsuit Dower Bill 13 00:27:17 90 68 Playa Del Rey CA Us
102 30-39 Female Wetsuit Lech Olga 4 00:27:22 91 23 Playa Vista CA Us
82 40-49 Male Non Wetsuit Steele Kris 14 00:27:22 92 69 Whittier CA Us
159 30-39 Male Wetsuit Martin Maxwell 5 00:27:23 93 70 Washington DC Us
36 30-39 Male Wetsuit Gisler David 6 00:27:24 94 71 Los Angeles CA Us
177 50-59 Female Wetsuit Scott Tammi 2 00:27:27 95 24 Santa Monica CA Us
158 30-39 Male Wetsuit Eguia Aldo 7 00:27:28 96 72 Marina Del Rey CA Us
32 20-29 Male Non Wetsuit Ackerley Thomas 8 00:27:37 97 73 Los Angeles CA Us
52 50-59 Male Non Wetsuit Perez-barreiro Luis 8 00:27:51 98 74 Venice CA Us
2 40-49 Male Wetsuit Ensing Marco 5 00:27:52 99 75 Los Angeles CA Us
101 50-59 Male Wetsuit Horvath Chris 8 00:27:52 100 76 Los Angeles CA Us
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State Country
84 Men Bullock Ryan 1 00:08:09 1 Hermosa Beach CA
14 Men Welby David 2 00:09:21 2 Santa Monica CA
166 Men Atamdede Sean 3 00:09:47 3 Palos Verdes Estates CA
111 Men Salazar Jose 4 00:10:27 4 Rocklin CA
48 Women Coker Charlotte 1 00:10:27 5 Santa Monica CA
49 Men Lopopolo Jerry 5 00:11:25 6 Manhattan Beach CA
183 Men Hiel Tom 6 00:11:46 7 Los Angeles CA
133 Men Dower Bill 7 00:12:12 8 Playa Del Rey CA
188 Men Panosian Brian 8 00:12:15 9 Los Angeles CA
1 Women Altobano Angelina 2 00:14:55 10 Los Angeles CA
182 Women Kawazoe Lisa 3 00:15:41 11 Rllng Hls Est CA
217 Men Gast Monte 9 00:16:49 12 Marina Del Rey CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
242 1-16 Junior Boys Prone Stock Cole Alexander 1 00:28:54 1 El Segundo CA
17 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Kwong Kenny Yatchoi 1 00:29:26 2 Long Beach CA
67 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Dang Tayler 1 00:31:46 3
233 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Rousseau Jean 2 00:33:42 4 Santa Monica CA
73 1-16 Junior Girls Prone Stock Cole Cassia 1 00:34:01 5 El Segundo CA
255 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Tudyk Tiffany 2 00:35:04 6
257 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Washington Gena 1 00:41:24 7
50 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Krygsman Shane 3 00:41:42 8 Vista CA
65 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Huntington David 4 00:44:36 9 Los Angeles CA
260 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Sweeney Patricia 3 00:55:02 10 Santa Monca CA
239 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Silberkleit Tricia 2 00:57:45 11 Calabasas CA
261 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Sweeney Stephen Patrick 1 01:00:16 12 Santa Monica CA
242 1-16 Junior Boys Prone Stock Cole Alexander 1 00:28:54 1 El Segundo CA
17 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Kwong Kenny Yatchoi 1 00:29:26 2 Long Beach CA
67 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Dang Tayler 1 00:31:46 3
233 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Rousseau Jean 2 00:33:42 4 Santa Monica CA
73 1-16 Junior Girls Prone Stock Cole Cassia 1 00:34:01 5 El Segundo CA
255 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Tudyk Tiffany 2 00:35:04 6
257 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Washington Gena 1 00:41:24 7
50 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Krygsman Shane 3 00:41:42 8 Vista CA
65 50+ Mens 12'6 and Under Huntington David 4 00:44:36 9 Los Angeles CA
260 16-39 Womens 12'6 and Under Sweeney Patricia 3 00:55:02 10 Santa Monca CA
239 40+ Womens 12'6 and Under Silberkleit Tricia 2 00:57:45 11 Calabasas CA
261 49 and Under Mens 12'6 and Und Sweeney Stephen Patrick 1 01:00:16 12 Santa Monica CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall City State
58 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Funk Ryan 1 01:08:14 00:12:24 1
37 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Bashor Tyler 2 01:12:02 00:13:06 2 Laguna Niguel CA
160 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Rose Keaton 3 01:14:38 00:13:34 3 San Clemente CA
120 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Howson Jade Leilani 1 01:14:40 00:13:35 4 Laguna Beach CA
129 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Foudy Shae 2 01:14:45 00:13:35 5 San Juan Capistrano CA
59 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Schoenig Elijah 4 01:14:57 00:13:38 6
13 16-39 Mens 14' Graham Jake 1 01:15:49 00:13:47 7 Palmetto Bay FL
171 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Boehne David 5 01:16:14 00:13:52 8 Dana Point CA
66 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Zilg April 3 01:17:02 00:14:00 9
99 16-39 Mens 14' Lauletta Yann 2 01:18:44 00:14:19 10
62 50+ Mens 14' Kelley Michael 1 01:19:01 00:14:22 11 Santa Monica CA
68 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Ring Karl 6 01:19:57 00:14:32 12 Dana Point CA
212 16-39 Mens 14' Hill Jack 3 01:21:05 00:14:45 13
237 Womens Elite Prone 10'6 Pugliese Tiana 1 01:22:27 00:14:59 14 Redondo Beach CA
174 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Flinkman Genna 4 01:22:28 00:15:00 15 Edmonton AB
87 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Pianowski Paul 7 01:23:55 00:15:15 16
124 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Baker Abby 5 01:24:57 00:15:27 17
226 16-39 Mens 14' Forde Rob 4 01:25:17 00:15:30 18 Newport Beach CA
69 Mens Elite SUP 12'6 Hodges Mathias 8 01:25:39 00:15:34 19
141 16-39 Mens 14' Siverts Hanson 5 01:27:00 00:15:49 20
205 40-49 Mens 14' Lavy Yuval 1 01:29:25 00:16:15 21
47 40-49 Women 12'6 and Under Wygal Mel 1 01:30:42 00:16:29 22 San Clemente CA
231 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Brito Alejandra 6 01:31:20 00:16:36 23 Redondo Beach CA
202 Mens Elite Prone 10'6 Pohlman Lukas 1 01:31:54 00:16:43 24
227 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Bora Dwayne 1 01:31:55 00:16:43 25 Capistrano Beach CA
251 40-49 Mens 14' Geser Juerg 2 01:32:45 00:16:52 26
74 50+ Mens 14' Andrews Mark 2 01:33:01 00:16:55 27
195 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Lechasseur Eric 2 01:33:05 00:16:55 28 Santa Monica CA
172 40-49 Mens 14' Van Dyck Justin 3 01:33:46 00:17:03 29
232 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Griggs Barklie 3 01:33:53 00:17:04 30 Venice CA
228 40-49 Women 12'6 and Under Upton Shanna 2 01:34:06 00:17:06 31
70 40-49 Mens 14' Smith Ben 4 01:35:06 00:17:17 32
254 50+ Mens 14' Swart Simon 3 01:35:17 00:17:19 33 Manhattan Beach CA
193 16-39 Mens 14' Van Diest Brett 6 01:35:32 00:17:22 34 La Habra CA
258 16-39 Mens 14' Brandt Zac 7 01:35:44 00:17:24 35 Malibu CA
98 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Dominguez Manny 4 01:38:32 00:17:55 36 Long Beach CA
240 50+ Mens Prone Stock Stone Wes 1 01:38:54 00:17:59 37 Coronado CA
230 50+ Women 12'6 and Under Lynch Kathy 1 01:40:15 00:18:14 38
75 50+ Women 12'6 and Under Benedetto Gretchen 2 01:42:09 00:18:34 39
72 16-39 Men 12'6 and Under Gorman Nic 1 01:42:46 00:18:41 40 Hermosa Beach CA
189 50+ Mens Prone Stock Feinberg Bob 2 01:44:56 00:19:05 41 Carmel Valley CA
175 Womens Elite SUP 12'6 Ring Malaya 7 01:45:14 00:19:08 42 Dana Point CA
235 40-49 Men 12'6 and Under Chu Eric 1 01:45:30 00:19:11 43 Santa Monica CA
256 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Vacheresse Yves 5 01:47:10 00:19:29 44 Santa Monica CA
61 40-49 Mens 14' Clampett Ian 5 01:47:55 00:19:37 45 Santa Monica CA
207 16-39 Women 12'6 and Under Van Diest Jennifer 1 01:48:20 00:19:42 46 La Habra CA
63 15 and Under Men 12'6 Munks Tj 1 01:50:53 00:20:10 47
147 50+ Mens 14' Park Jin 4 01:51:34 00:20:17 48 Huntingtn Bch CA
25 15 and Under Women 12'6 Preston Soryn 1 01:56:30 00:21:11 49
9 40-49 Mens 14' Rago Mark 6 01:58:49 00:21:36 50 Venice CA
236 50+ Men 12'6 and Under Orwitz Michael 6 02:07:32 00:23:11 51 Santa Monica CA
206 40-49 Womens 14' Dail Jennifer 1 02:12:44 00:24:08 52
259 Mens Hybrid Griffith Gabriel 1 02:23:41 00:26:07 53 Los Angeles CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
253 14-16 Male Gordon Andrew 1 00:05:46 1 Parkville MO
92 11-13 Female Yamamoto Sarah 1 00:05:52 2 Santa Monica CA
252 11-13 Female Gordon Alyssa 2 00:06:05 3 Parkville MO
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall Sex Place City State
242 Boys Prone Cole Alexander 1 00:04:04 00:00:00 1 1 El Segundo CA
241 Girls Prone Carlson Brooke 1 00:04:21 00:00:00 2 1 Calabasas CA
263 Girls Prone Kahlberg Carolyn 2 00:04:52 00:00:00 3 2 Camarillo CA
73 Girls Prone Cole Cassia 3 00:05:18 00:00:00 4 3 El Segundo CA
25 Girls SUP Preston Soryn 1 00:05:30 00:00:00 5 4
67 Girls SUP Dang Tayler 2 00:05:31 00:00:00 6 5
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
37 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Bashor Tyler 1 00:05:57 1 Laguna Niguel CA
58 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Funk Ryan 2 00:06:01 2
59 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Schoenig Elijah 3 00:06:21 3
171 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Boehne David 4 00:06:30 4 Dana Point CA
160 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Rose Keaton 5 00:06:42 5 San Clemente CA
129 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Foudy Shae 1 00:06:49 6 San Juan Capistrano CA
120 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Howson Jade Leilani 2 00:06:52 7 Laguna Beach CA
66 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Zilg April 3 00:07:00 8
174 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Flinkman Genna 4 00:07:33 9 Edmonton AB
236 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Orwitz Michael 6 00:07:33 10 Santa Monica CA
231 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Brito Alejandra 5 00:07:59 11 Redondo Beach CA
124 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Baker Abby 6 00:08:09 12
218 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Gibree Gillian 7 00:08:13 13 Oak View CA
87 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Pianowski Paul 7 00:09:09 14
175 Womens SUP 12'6 and Under Ring Malaya 8 00:09:44 15 Dana Point CA
195 Mens SUP 12'6 and Under Lechasseur Eric 8 00:10:06 16 Santa Monica CA