ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 1 - July 21, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Last Name First Name City State Total Points
12 Hayden Hemmens Costa Mesa CA 72
23 Brian Murphy Los Angeles CA 70
295 Jeff Hart Rancho Palos Verdes CA 65
30 Tom Seth Manhattan Beach CA 51
309 Patrick Jacobson Redondo Beach CA 48
314 Kevin Fink San Pedro CA 47
318 Ryan Buckley Laguna CA 29
279 Shane Gallas El Segundo CA 27
307 Dick Deboer Murrieta CA 27
300 Mike Ohannru Rancho Palos Verdes CA 26
8 Scott Diederich Capistrano Beach CA 26
303 Kelby Tursick Oxnard CA 26
306 Decker Dempsey Murrieta CA 25
13 Porter Hogan Corona Del Mar CA 25
291 Mel Sorberg Torrance CA 21
20 Quincy Lee Redondo Beach CA 19
281 Wadley Wadley Los Angeles CA 16
302 Colin Rutherford Canyon Country CA 15
287 Tom Hiller Huntington Beach CA 15
283 Jake Wilson Newport Beach CA 14
4 Sean Barlow Long Beach CA 13
11 Wolf Hanke Laguna Beach CA 12
313 Camden Holden San Clemente CA 11
319 Nicholas Scheel San Clemente CA 11
277 Jerry Merayo Los Angeles CA 11
280 Philip Barnett Los Angeles CA 11
1 Dale Adama Redlands CA 11
17 Jeff Kennedy San Clemente CA 10
298 Zachary Fine West Hills CA 9
32 Austin Trinkle Seal Beach CA 9
3 Chris Barlow San Diego CA 8
315 Titus Tsao Irvine CA 7
289 Jeff Igarashi Rancho Santa Margari CA 6
288 Anthony Marin Mission Viejo CA 6
282 Charles Pogue Redondo Beach CA 6
10 Ryan Gates Newport Coast CA 6
304 Nick Marnocha Huntington Beach CA 3
316 Daxton Penn Downey CA 3
294 Nick Milward San Juan Capistrano CA 3
15 Jacob Jeffries Long Beach CA 2
7 Kelsey Cummings El Segundo O CA 85
31 Jenna Solberg Torrance CA 81
14 Renae Jackson Huntington Beach CA 55
22 Holly Maine Newbury Park CA 54
16 Coral Kemp El Segundo CA 48
9 Madison Feldman Huntington Beach CA 43
6 Sydney Brouwer Venice CA 42
5 Christina Boring Ventura CA 37
296 Audrey Neilan Oxnard CA 30
28 Emma Sainsbury-carter Los Angeles CA 24
317 Tandis Morgan Hermosa Beach CA 20
278 Maiken Pardon Manhattan Beach CA 20
29 Megan Seth Manhattan Beach CA 15
290 Cindy Ngo Torrance CA 14
297 Kelsey O'donnell Rancho Palos Verdes CA 14
24 Katelyn Nimsky Torrance CA 10
18 Sara Kennedy San Clemente CA 10
292 Raselle Cheytand San Clemente CA 9
293 Lauren Amiglio San Clemente CA 9
299 Hudson Eskigian Newbury Park CA 9
21 Chris Linkletter San Pedro CA 7
284 Morgan Perlmuter Malibu CA 7
286 Brooke Carlson Calabasas CA 7
285 Sage Pheiffer San Clemente CA 5
19 Betsy Lee Redondo Beach CA 4
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
12 Men Hemmens Hayden 1 00:03:55 1 Costa Mesa CA
314 Men Fink Kevin 2 00:04:07 2 San Pedro CA
309 Men Jacobson Patrick 3 00:04:08 3 Redondo Beach CA
23 Men Murphy Brian 4 00:04:13 4 Los Angeles CA
295 Men Hart Jeff 5 00:04:17 5 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
306 Men Dempsey Decker 6 00:04:21 6 Murrieta CA
7 Women Cummings Kelsey 1 00:04:21 7 El Segundo O CA
13 Men Hogan Porter 7 00:04:22 8 Corona Del Mar CA
31 Women Solberg Jenna 2 00:04:23 9 Torrance CA
16 Women Kemp Coral 3 00:04:25 10 El Segundo CA
283 Men Wilson Jake 8 00:04:26 11 Newport Beach CA
296 Women Neilan Audrey 4 00:04:26 12 Oxnard CA
281 Men Wadley Wadley 9 00:04:27 13 Los Angeles CA
6 Women Brouwer Sydney 5 00:04:28 14 Venice CA
20 Men Lee Quincy 10 00:04:31 15 Redondo Beach CA
278 Women Pardon Maiken 6 00:04:35 16 Manhattan Beach CA
11 Men Hanke Wolf 11 00:04:36 17 Laguna Beach CA
22 Women Maine Holly 7 00:04:36 18 Newbury Park CA
282 Men Pogue Charles 12 00:04:38 19 Redondo Beach CA
285 Women Pheiffer Sage 8 00:04:42 20 San Clemente CA
303 Men Tursick Kelby 13 00:04:43 21 Oxnard CA
290 Women Ngo Cindy 9 00:04:44 22 Torrance CA
5 Women Boring Christina 10 00:04:47 23 Ventura CA
279 Men Gallas Shane 14 00:04:47 24 El Segundo CA
310 Men Frimond Trevor 15 00:04:50 25 San Clemente CA
28 Women Sainsbury-carter Emma 11 00:04:52 26 Los Angeles CA
291 Men Sorberg Mel 16 00:04:52 27 Torrance CA
297 Women O'donnell Kelsey 12 00:04:55 28 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
30 Men Seth Tom 17 00:05:02 29 Manhattan Beach CA
24 Women Nimsky Katelyn 13 00:05:02 30 Torrance CA
294 Men Milward Nick 18 00:05:05 31 San Juan Capistrano CA
29 Women Seth Megan 14 00:05:06 32 Manhattan Beach CA
17 Men Kennedy Jeff 19 00:05:07 33 San Clemente CA
300 Men Ohannru Mike 20 00:05:13 34 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
302 Men Rutherford Colin 21 00:05:16 35 Canyon Country CA
9 Women Feldman Madison 15 00:05:31 36 Huntington Beach CA
1 Men Adama Dale 22 00:05:31 37 Redlands CA
284 Women Perlmuter Morgan 16 00:05:34 38 Malibu CA
315 Men Tsao Titus 23 00:05:35 39 Irvine CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Place Division Team Name First Name Last Name Age Sex City State
314 1 Male Team A Kevin Fink 21 M San Pedro CA
12 1 Male Team A Hayden Hemmens 21 M Costa Mesa CA
309 2 Male Team F Patrick Jacobson 33 M Redondo Beach CA
295 2 Male Team F Jeff Hart 32 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
281 3 Male Team C Wadley Wadley 38 M Los Angeles CA
20 3 Male Team C Quincy Lee 23 M Redondo Beach CA
283 4 Male Team E Jake Wilson 17 M Newport Beach CA
13 4 Male Team E Porter Hogan 26 M Corona Del Mar CA
289 5 Male Team B Jeff Igarashi 20 M Rancho Santa Margari CA
288 5 Male Team B Anthony Marin 18 M Mission Viejo CA
11 6 Male Team G Wolf Hanke 49 M Laguna Beach CA
8 6 Male Team G Scott Diederich 52 M Capistrano Beach CA
4 7 Male Team D Sean Barlow 24 M Long Beach CA
3 7 Male Team D Chris Barlow 56 M San Diego CA
22 1 Female Team B Holly Maine 18 F Newbury Park CA
6 1 Female Team B Sydney Brouwer 16 F Venice CA
16 2 Female Team F Coral Kemp 30 F El Segundo CA
31 2 Female Team F Jenna Solberg 23 F Torrance CA
292 3 Female Team D Raselle Cheytand 20 F San Clemente CA
293 3 Female Team D Lauren Amiglio 18 F San Clemente CA
24 4 Female Team A Katelyn Nimsky 16 F Torrance CA
28 4 Female Team A Emma Sainsbury-carter 17 F Los Angeles CA
14 5 Female Team G Renae Jackson 25 F Huntington Beach CA
290 5 Female Team G Cindy Ngo 20 F Torrance CA
278 6 Female Team H Maiken Pardon 14 F Manhattan Beach CA
29 6 Female Team H Megan Seth 16 F Manhattan Beach CA
5 7 Female Team C Christina Boring 27 F Ventura CA
296 7 Female Team C Audrey Neilan 23 F Oxnard CA
286 8 Female Team E Brooke Carlson 15 F Calabasas CA
284 8 Female Team E Morgan Perlmuter 15 F Malibu CA
7 1 Coed Team C Kelsey Cummings 25 F El Segundo O CA
23 1 Coed Team C Brian Murphy 35 M Los Angeles CA
9 2 Coed Team A Madison Feldman 21 F Huntington Beach CA
318 2 Coed Team A Ryan Buckley 30 M Laguna CA
299 0 Coed Team B Hudson Eskigian 16 F Newbury Park CA
298 0 Coed Team B Zachary Fine 15 M West Hills CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Overall First Name Last Name Age Sex City State
14 1 Renae Jackson 25 F Huntington Beach CA
7 2 Kelsey Cummings 25 F El Segundo O CA
31 3 Jenna Solberg 23 F Torrance CA
317 4 Tandis Morgan 37 F Hermosa Beach CA
22 5 Holly Maine 18 F Newbury Park CA
28 6 Emma Sainsbury-carter 17 F Los Angeles CA
5 7 Christina Boring 27 F Ventura CA
18 8 Sara Kennedy 34 F San Clemente CA
296 9 Audrey Neilan 23 F Oxnard CA
16 10 Coral Kemp 30 F El Segundo CA
24 11 Katelyn Nimsky 16 F Torrance CA
29 12 Megan Seth 16 F Manhattan Beach CA
19 13 Betsy Lee 28 F Redondo Beach CA
9 14 Madison Feldman 21 F Huntington Beach CA
278 15 Maiken Pardon 14 F Manhattan Beach CA
23 1 Brian Murphy 35 M Los Angeles CA
12 2 Hayden Hemmens 21 M Costa Mesa CA
4 3 Sean Barlow 24 M Long Beach CA
8 4 Scott Diederich 52 M Capistrano Beach CA
10 5 Ryan Gates 40 M Newport Coast CA
30 6 Tom Seth 50 M Manhattan Beach CA
3 7 Chris Barlow 56 M San Diego CA
277 8 Jerry Merayo 47 M Los Angeles CA
309 9 Patrick Jacobson 33 M Redondo Beach CA
287 10 Tom Hiller 35 M Huntington Beach CA
307 11 Dick Deboer 54 M Murrieta CA
17 12 Jeff Kennedy 33 M San Clemente CA
11 13 Wolf Hanke 49 M Laguna Beach CA
310 14 Trevor Frimond 30 M San Clemente CA
314 15 Kevin Fink 21 M San Pedro CA
294 16 Nick Milward 34 M San Juan Capistrano CA
20 17 Quincy Lee 23 M Redondo Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Place First Name Last Name Age Sex City State
303 5 Kelby Tursick 33 M Oxnard CA
302 5 Colin Rutherford 36 M Canyon Country CA
277 7 Jerry Merayo 47 M Los Angeles CA
1 7 Dale Adama 64 M Redlands CA
313 6 Camden Holden 23 M San Clemente CA
319 6 Nicholas Scheel 19 M San Clemente CA
304 10 Nick Marnocha 23 M Huntington Beach CA
316 10 Daxton Penn 26 M Downey CA
32 9 Austin Trinkle 27 M Seal Beach CA
15 9 Jacob Jeffries 22 M Long Beach CA
300 1 Mike Ohannru 60 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
295 1 Jeff Hart 32 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
307 3 Dick Deboer 54 M Murrieta CA
306 3 Decker Dempsey 21 M Murrieta CA
294 8 Nick Milward 34 M San Juan Capistrano CA
287 8 Tom Hiller 35 M Huntington Beach CA
9 1 Madison Feldman 21 F Huntington Beach CA
14 1 Renae Jackson 25 F Huntington Beach CA
318 4 Ryan Buckley 30 M Laguna CA
0 4 Unknown Unknown 0
291 2 Mel Sorberg 53 M Torrance CA
30 2 Tom Seth 50 M Manhattan Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
12 International Ironman Hemmens Hayden 1 00:12:16 1 Costa Mesa CA
23 International Ironman Murphy Brian 2 00:12:53 2 Los Angeles CA
314 International Ironman Fink Kevin 3 00:13:27 3 San Pedro CA
7 International Ironwoman Cummigs Kelsey 1 00:13:32 4 El Segundo O CA
309 International Ironman Jacobson Patrick 4 00:13:33 5 Redondo Beach CA
30 International Ironman Seth Tom 5 00:13:54 6 Manhattan Beach CA
8 International Ironman Diederich Scott 6 00:14:08 7 Capistrano Beach CA
31 International Ironwoman Solberg Jenna 2 00:14:17 8 Torrance CA
279 International Ironman Gallas Shane 7 00:14:40 9 El Segundo CA
22 International Ironwoman Maine Holly 3 00:14:42 10 Newbury Park CA
5 International Ironwoman Boring Christina 4 00:14:58 11 Ventura CA
16 International Ironwoman Kemp Coral 5 00:15:00 12 El Segundo CA
291 International Ironman Sorberg Mel 8 00:15:11 13 Torrance CA
17 International Ironman Kennedy Jeff 9 00:15:21 14 San Clemente CA
20 International Ironman Lee Quincy 10 00:15:26 15 Redondo Beach CA
296 International Ironwoman Neilan Audrey 6 00:15:34 16 Oxnard CA
14 International Ironwoman Jackson Renae 7 00:15:51 17 Huntington Beach CA
24 International Ironwoman Nimsky Katelyn 8 00:15:51 18 Torrance CA
278 International Ironwoman Pardon Maiken 9 00:15:54 19 Manhattan Beach CA
28 International Ironwoman Sainsbury-carter Emma 10 00:16:18 20 Los Angeles CA
3 International Ironman Barlow Chris 11 00:16:51 21 San Diego CA
317 International Ironwoman Morgan Tandis 11 00:17:01 22 Hermosa Beach CA
29 International Ironwoman Seth Megan 12 00:17:19 23 Manhattan Beach CA
310 International Ironman Frimond Trevor 12 00:17:23 24 San Clemente CA
19 International Ironwoman Lee Betsy 13 00:17:24 25 Redondo Beach CA
18 International Ironwoman Kennedy Sara 14 00:17:45 26 San Clemente CA
4 International Ironman Barlow Sean 13 00:17:57 27 Long Beach CA
318 International Ironman Buckley Ryan 14 00:18:33 28 Laguna CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Division Place Team Name First Name Last Name Age Sex City State
7 Coed 1 Team A Kelsey Cummings 25 F El Segundo O CA
23 Coed 1 Team A Brian Murphy 35 M Los Angeles CA
28 Coed 2 Team B Emma Sainsbury-carter 17 F Los Angeles CA
280 Coed 2 Team B Philip Barnett 14 M Los Angeles CA
299 Coed 3 Team C Hudson Eskigian 16 F Newbury Park CA
298 Coed 3 Team C Zachary Fine 15 M West Hills CA
18 Coed 4 Team D Sara Kennedy 34 F San Clemente CA
17 Coed 4 Team D Jeff Kennedy 33 M San Clemente CA
9 Coed 5 Team E Madison Feldman 21 F Huntington Beach CA
287 Coed 5 Team E Tom Hiller 35 M Huntington Beach CA
317 Female 1 Team A Tandis Morgan 37 F Hermosa Beach CA
31 Female 1 Team A Jenna Solberg 23 F Torrance CA
6 Female 2 Team B Sydney Brouwer 16 F Venice CA
22 Female 2 Team B Holly Maine 18 F Newbury Park CA
296 Female 3 Team C Audrey Neilan 23 F Oxnard CA
5 Female 3 Team C Christina Boring 27 F Ventura CA
297 Female 4 Team D Kelsey O'donnell 30 F Rancho Palos Verdes CA
21 Female 4 Team D Chris Linkletter 52 F San Pedro CA
290 Female 5 Team E Cindy Ngo 20 F Torrance CA
14 Female 5 Team E Renae Jackson 25 F Huntington Beach CA
278 Female 6 Team F Maiken Pardon 14 F Manhattan Beach CA
29 Female 6 Team F Megan Seth 16 F Manhattan Beach CA
284 Female 7 Team G Morgan Perlmuter 15 F Malibu CA
286 Female 7 Team G Brooke Carlson 15 F Calabasas CA
16 Female 8 Team H Coral Kemp 30 F El Segundo CA
19 Female 8 Team H Betsy Lee 28 F Redondo Beach CA
309 Male 1 Team A Patrick Jacobson 33 M Redondo Beach CA
279 Male 1 Team A Shane Gallas 32 M El Segundo CA
12 Male 2 Team B Hayden Hemmens 21 M Costa Mesa CA
13 Male 2 Team B Porter Hogan 26 M Corona Del Mar CA
295 Male 3 Team C Jeff Hart 32 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
30 Male 3 Team C Tom Seth 50 M Manhattan Beach CA
315 Male 4 Team D Titus Tsao 26 M Irvine CA
11 Male 4 Team D Wolf Hanke 49 M Laguna Beach CA
20 Male 5 Team E Quincy Lee 23 M Redondo Beach CA
282 Male 5 Team E Charles Pogue 23 M Redondo Beach CA
281 Male 6 Team F Wadley Wadley 38 M Los Angeles CA
314 Male 6 Team F Kevin Fink 21 M San Pedro CA
8 Male 7 Team G Scott Diederich 52 M Capistrano Beach CA
283 Male 7 Team G Jake Wilson 17 M Newport Beach CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Place First Name Last Name Age Sex City State
300 1 Mike Ohannru 60 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
295 1 Jeff Hart 32 M Rancho Palos Verdes CA
9 1 Madison Feldman 21 F Huntington Beach CA
14 1 Renae Jackson 25 F Huntington Beach CA
307 2 Dick Deboer 54 M Murrieta CA
306 2 Decker Dempsey 21 M Murrieta CA
303 3 Kelby Tursick 33 M Oxnard CA
302 3 Colin Rutherford 36 M Canyon Country CA
291 4 Mel Sorberg 53 M Torrance CA
30 4 Tom Seth 50 M Manhattan Beach CA
313 5 Camden Holden 23 M San Clemente CA
319 5 Nicholas Scheel 19 M San Clemente CA
318 6 Ryan Buckley 30 M Laguna CA
0 6 Unknown Unknown 0
277 7 Jerry Merayo 47 M Los Angeles CA
1 7 Dale Adama 64 M Redlands CA
32 8 Austin Trinkle 27 M Seal Beach CA
279 8 Shane Gallas 32 M El Segundo CA
304 9 Nick Marnocha 23 M Huntington Beach CA
316 9 Daxton Penn 26 M Downey CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
23 Men Murphy Brian 1 00:03:09 1 Los Angeles CA
12 Men Hemmens Hayden 2 00:03:14 2 Costa Mesa CA
314 Men Fink Kevin 3 00:03:19 3 San Pedro CA
279 Men Gallas Shane 4 00:03:29 4 El Segundo CA
309 Men Jacobson Patrick 5 00:03:30 5 Redondo Beach CA
8 Men Diederich Scott 6 00:03:31 6 Capistrano Beach CA
30 Men Seth Tom 7 00:03:31 7 Manhattan Beach CA
13 Men Hogan Porter 8 00:03:32 8 Corona Del Mar CA
20 Men Lee Quincy 9 00:03:35 9 Redondo Beach CA
17 Men Kennedy Jeff 10 00:03:42 10 San Clemente CA
31 Women Solberg Jenna 1 00:03:43 11 Torrance CA
315 Men Tsao Titus 11 00:03:49 12 Irvine CA
10 Men Gates Ryan 12 00:03:53 13 Newport Coast CA
280 Men Barnett Philip 13 00:03:53 14 Los Angeles CA
7 Women Cummigs Kelsey 2 00:03:53 15 El Segundo O CA
16 Women Kemp Coral 3 00:03:53 16 El Segundo CA
22 Women Maine Holly 4 00:03:54 17 Newbury Park CA
5 Women Boring Christina 5 00:03:54 18 Ventura CA
6 Women Brouwer Sydney 6 00:04:00 19 Venice CA
282 Men Pogue Charles 14 00:04:04 20 Redondo Beach CA
29 Women Seth Megan 7 00:04:05 21 Manhattan Beach CA
296 Women Neilan Audrey 8 00:04:07 22 Oxnard CA
298 Men Fine Zachary 15 00:04:08 23 West Hills CA
297 Women O'donnell Kelsey 9 00:04:09 24 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
19 Women Lee Betsy 10 00:04:10 25 Redondo Beach CA
14 Women Jackson Renae 11 00:04:10 26 Huntington Beach CA
277 Men Merayo Jerry 16 00:04:11 27 Los Angeles CA
286 Women Carlson Brooke 12 00:04:15 28 Calabasas CA
285 Women Pheiffer Sage 13 00:04:19 29 San Clemente CA
278 Women Pardon Maiken 14 00:04:22 30 Manhattan Beach CA
18 Women Kennedy Sara 15 00:04:28 31 San Clemente CA
28 Women Sainsbury-carter Emma 16 00:04:30 32 Los Angeles CA
24 Women Nimsky Katelyn 17 00:04:43 33 Torrance CA
299 Women Eskigian Hudson 18 00:04:49 34 Newbury Park CA
290 Women Ngo Cindy 19 00:05:01 35 Torrance CA
283 Men Wilson Jake 17 00:05:13 36 Newport Beach CA
284 Women Perlmuter Morgan 20 00:05:34 37 Malibu CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
31 American Ironwoman Solberg Jenna 1 00:08:23 1 Torrance CA
7 American Ironwoman Cummigs Kelsey 2 00:08:27 2 El Segundo O CA
16 American Ironwoman Kemp Coral 3 00:08:56 3 El Segundo CA
6 American Ironwoman Brouwer Sydney 4 00:09:29 4 Venice CA
5 American Ironwoman Boring Christina 5 00:09:35 5 Ventura CA
297 American Ironwoman O'donnell Kelsey 6 00:09:35 6 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
22 American Ironwoman Maine Holly 7 00:09:36 7 Newbury Park CA
278 American Ironwoman Pardon Maiken 8 00:09:36 8 Manhattan Beach CA
285 American Ironwoman Pheiffer Sage 9 00:09:56 9 San Clemente CA
29 American Ironwoman Seth Megan 10 00:10:09 10 Manhattan Beach CA
290 American Ironwoman Ngo Cindy 11 00:10:12 11 Torrance CA
19 American Ironwoman Lee Betsy 12 00:10:21 12 Redondo Beach CA
317 American Ironwoman Morgan Tandis 13 00:10:43 13 Hermosa Beach CA
14 American Ironwoman Jackson Renae 14 00:10:56 14 Huntington Beach CA
9 American Ironwoman Feldman Madison 15 00:11:23 15 Huntington Beach CA
295 American Ironman Hart Jeff 1 00:12:44 16 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
303 American Ironman Tursick Kelby 2 00:13:08 17 Oxnard CA
30 American Ironman Seth Tom 3 00:13:37 18 Manhattan Beach CA
307 American Ironman Deboer Dick 4 00:14:35 19 Murrieta CA
318 American Ironman Buckley Ryan 5 00:14:57 20 Laguna CA
287 American Ironman Hiller Tom 6 00:15:13 21 Huntington Beach CA
32 American Ironman Trinkle Austin 7 00:15:46 22 Seal Beach CA
1 American Ironman Adama Dale 8 00:16:08 23 Redlands CA