ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ San Clemente Ocean Festival Day 2 - July 22, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
218 15-19 Male Sech Elijah 1 00:19:52 1 San Clemente CA
338 30-39 Male Bresnahan Phil 1 00:21:07 2 San Diego CA
84 30-39 Male Dempsey Christopher 2 00:21:14 3
435 20-29 Male Torres Daniel 1 00:21:41 4
500 40-49 Male Fallen James 1 00:21:42 5 San Clemente CA
219 40-49 Male Sech Robert 2 00:22:13 6 San Clemente CA
62 50-59 Male Bright Rick 1 00:22:28 7 San Clemente CA
464 1-14 Male Hansen Ian 1 00:22:41 8
477 40-49 Male Glover John 3 00:22:56 9 San Clemente CA
499 40-49 Male Duynstee Tony 4 00:23:00 10
155 30-39 Male Kyranakis Alex 3 00:23:04 11 Redlands CA
156 40-49 Male Lapin Andy 5 00:23:45 12 San Clemente CA
83 20-29 Male Dempsey Brian 2 00:23:59 13
329 30-39 Male Nelson Jeremy 4 00:24:04 14 San Clemente CA
494 40-49 Male Akin Mark 6 00:24:13 15 San Clemente CA
139 20-29 Male Johnson Carl 3 00:24:33 16 Vancouver WA
151 50-59 Male Kos Steve 2 00:24:46 17 San Clemente CA
224 20-29 Male Siks Sasha 4 00:24:53 18 Seattle WA
455 40-49 Male Priggs Cory 7 00:24:55 19
337 15-19 Male Zeed Owen 2 00:25:04 20 Apo AP
336 15-19 Male Monesmith Collin 3 00:25:05 21 Indianapolis IN
122 1-14 Male Harris Logan 2 00:25:32 22 Redondo Beach CA
110 15-19 Male Frauenzimmer Fischer 4 00:25:50 23 San Clemente CA
428 60-69 Male Moore Larry 1 00:26:02 24
53 30-39 Female Binette Donya 1 00:26:10 25 San Clemente CA
106 50-59 Male Flores Victor 3 00:26:10 26 San Clemente CA
495 40-49 Male Hughes Matt 8 00:26:49 27 San Clemente CA
45 30-39 Female Bailey Nicole 2 00:26:56 28 San Clemente CA
497 30-39 Male Flesch Kyle 5 00:27:03 29 Coronado CA
169 50-59 Male Meinhold Frank 4 00:27:04 30 San Clemente CA
230 20-29 Male Smith Trevor 5 00:27:14 31 San Clemente CA
81 20-29 Female Delanty Lisa 1 00:27:15 32 San Clemente CA
61 15-19 Female Bright Nicki 1 00:27:18 33 San Clemente CA
461 50-59 Female McFadden Mary 1 00:27:21 34
427 20-29 Female Chantry Cortni 2 00:27:30 35
142 30-39 Female Kandel Kera 3 00:27:40 36 Mesa AZ
253 30-39 Male Witowich Kristoffer 6 00:27:42 37 La Mirada CA
483 40-49 Male Garcia Edward 9 00:27:43 38 Rowland Heights CA
21 50-59 Female Linkletter Chris 2 00:27:48 39 San Pedro CA
496 40-49 Male Khan Haroon 10 00:27:57 40 San Clemente CA
211 30-39 Female Rothschild Laurel 4 00:27:59 41 San Clemente CA
168 40-49 Female Medeiros Jennifer 1 00:28:03 42 San Clemente CA
57 40-49 Male Boving Sebastien 11 00:28:06 43 Tucson AZ
250 50-59 Female Vidakovich Chaundra 3 00:28:10 44 San Clemente CA
41 30-39 Female Arnold Nicki 5 00:28:42 45 San Ramon CA
233 1-14 Male Stadick Jet 3 00:28:49 46 San Clemente CA
222 20-29 Female Siks Ellie 3 00:29:00 47 Seattle WA
82 60-69 Male Delanty Rick J. 2 00:29:17 48 San Clemente CA
237 50-59 Female Steer Michele 4 00:29:29 49 Laguna Niguel CA
490 30-39 Female Campbell Colleen 6 00:29:46 50 Lake Forest CA
454 40-49 Female Schoenig Emily 2 00:30:13 51
49 60-69 Male Becker Mark 3 00:30:22 52 Aliso Viejo CA
498 30-39 Male Tejada Carlos 7 00:30:27 53 Springfield IL
120 1-14 Male Hansen Matthew 4 00:30:52 54 Hermosa Beach CA
130 50-59 Male Hirai Akira 5 00:30:59 55 San Clemente CA
144 50-59 Female Kersting Nicole 5 00:31:01 56 Tucson AZ
453 40-49 Female Gissing Viriginia 3 00:31:04 57
97 60-69 Male Elia John 4 00:31:06 58 Dana Point CA
105 50-59 Female Flores Dina 6 00:31:17 59 San Clemente CA
339 20-29 Male Brito Ortuna Carlos Leonard 6 00:31:21 60 Rancho Santa Margari CA
479 40-49 Female Sanseverino Lynette 4 00:31:42 61 San Clemente CA
480 50-59 Male Severino Robert 6 00:31:42 62 San Clemente CA
432 20-29 Female Harvey Shelby Anne 4 00:31:49 63
456 30-39 Male Gudauskas Tanner 8 00:31:51 64
94 30-39 Male Dowell Jake 9 00:31:51 65 San Clemente CA
186 50-59 Male Nisper Jon 7 00:31:57 66 Murrieta CA
192 30-39 Female Pavlak Kate 7 00:32:12 67 San Clemente CA
491 30-39 Male Campbell Brian 10 00:32:40 68 Lake Forest CA
234 40-49 Female Stadick Reiko 5 00:32:43 69 San Clemente CA
202 1-14 Female Resser Sydney 1 00:33:16 70 San Clemente CA
466 1-14 Male Reale Kieran 5 00:33:20 71 San Clemente CA
465 50-59 Male Reale Jay 8 00:33:21 72
255 60-69 Male Yanoschik James 5 00:33:34 73 Murrieta CA
214 50-59 Female Schafer Susan 7 00:33:36 74
212 50-59 Male Ruehlin Jim 9 00:33:53 75 San Clemente CA
38 60-69 Male Arbogast John 6 00:34:13 76 Pasadena CA
331 60-69 Male Kearns James 7 00:34:21 77 Pasadena CA
131 50-59 Female Hirai Colleen 8 00:34:27 78 San Clemente CA
327 60-69 Female Gabay Karen 1 00:34:27 79 San Clemente CA
196 20-29 Female Rambo Dana 5 00:34:29 80
459 60-69 Female Milward Cathe 2 00:34:38 81
426 50-59 Female Heckenkamp Lorrie 9 00:34:42 82
127 60-69 Female Henry Susan 3 00:34:50 83 Encinitas CA
343 30-39 Female Wade Sheri 8 00:34:51 84 San Clemente CA
154 30-39 Female Kupper Adrienne 9 00:35:11 85 La Mirada CA
92 30-39 Male Dirks David 11 00:35:15 86 La Mesa CA
86 60-69 Male Dempsey Michael 8 00:36:11 87 Newtown PA
63 15-19 Male Bright Ricky 5 00:37:26 88 San Clemente CA
60 40-49 Female Bright Jennifer 6 00:37:27 89 San Clemente CA
236 40-49 Female Stebbins Karin 7 00:38:05 90 San Clemente CA
135 30-39 Female Innis Emily 10 00:38:13 91 San Clemente CA
146 40-49 Female Kimmins Tara 8 00:38:16 92 Costa Mesa CA
324 20-29 Female McQuade Mckinley 6 00:38:27 93 San Clemente CA
482 30-39 Female Lubi Armi 11 00:38:34 94 Ontario CA
112 1-14 Female Fromm Eja 2 00:38:40 95 Mission Viejo CA
85 60-69 Female Dempsey Marie Elena 4 00:38:45 96 Newtown PA
323 1-14 Male Varenchik Dylan 6 00:38:55 97 Ladera Ranch CA
493 40-49 Female Akin Kim 9 00:39:16 98 San Clemente CA
322 40-49 Male Varenchik Troy 12 00:39:17 99 Ladera Ranch CA
179 20-29 Female Moore Kendra 7 00:39:44 100 San Clemente CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
59 20-29 Male Braam Jerrod 1 00:31:27 1 Elysian MN
137 20-29 Male Jacobson Dan 2 00:32:53 2 Grand Forks ND
500 40-49 Male Fallen James 1 00:33:50 3 San Clemente CA
474 20-29 Female Burris Sarah 1 00:34:03 4
52 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot 3 00:34:22 5 Upland CA
84 30-39 Male Dempsey Christopher 1 00:35:20 6
301 30-39 Male Aurca Marcus 2 00:35:32 7 San Clemente CA
439 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 4 00:36:15 8
452 30-39 Male Pflueger Jeff 3 00:36:18 9
469 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 2 00:36:42 10
65 1-14 Male Brouwer Chase 1 00:36:58 11 Venice CA
305 30-39 Male Lockwood Ken 4 00:37:04 12 San Clemente CA
499 40-49 Male Duynstee Tony 2 00:37:22 13
87 30-39 Male Dempsey Sean 5 00:37:27 14
115 40-49 Female Gorordo Romina 1 00:37:37 15 Redondo Beach CA
104 30-39 Male Flesher Matthew 6 00:37:59 16 San Clemente CA
44 40-49 Male Bailey Andy 3 00:38:07 17 San Clemente CA
163 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 3 00:38:26 18 Imperial Beach CA
338 30-39 Male Bresnahan Phil 7 00:38:34 19 San Diego CA
21 50-59 Female Linkletter Chris 1 00:38:36 20 San Pedro CA
111 20-29 Female Freeman Alexa 4 00:38:44 21 San Clemente CA
116 1-14 Female Gorordo Ruka 1 00:39:24 22 Redondo Beach CA
114 1-14 Female Gorordo Ina 2 00:39:27 23 Redondo Beach CA
525 40-49 Female Long Christine 2 00:40:17 24 San Clemente CA
460 30-39 Male Herzog Brad 8 00:40:18 25
520 30-39 Male Chapman Tom 9 00:41:11 26
37 30-39 Male Andrade Joseph 10 00:41:24 27 Riverside CA
73 50-59 Male Cosner Christopher 1 00:42:28 28 Manhattan Beach CA
443 40-49 Male Vettraino Regi 4 00:42:58 29 Dana Point CA
442 30-39 Female Vettraino Nicole 1 00:42:58 30 Dana Point CA
136 20-29 Female Jacobson Camille 5 00:43:39 31 Grand Forks ND
82 60-69 Male Delanty Rick J. 1 00:43:56 32 San Clemente CA
182 20-29 Male Munoz Jacob 5 00:44:54 33 Whittier CA
441 60-69 Male Dollar Mike 2 00:45:21 34 San Clemente CA
152 20-29 Female Kowalczyk Kristen 6 00:45:36 35 Laguna Hills CA
465 50-59 Male Reale Jay 2 00:46:01 36
468 40-49 Female Reale Vicki 3 00:46:09 37
189 40-49 Male Olofson Scott 5 00:46:23 38 Malibu CA
347 50-59 Male Szramha Lee 3 00:46:36 39 Sylmar CA
478 60-69 Female Buchanan Janet 1 00:47:04 40 Encinitas CA
438 30-39 Female Vendetta Amy 2 00:47:36 41
54 30-39 Female Blankenburg Samantha 3 00:47:39 42 Rancho Mission Viejo CA
522 40-49 Female Monaco Jemima Del 4 00:47:56 43
134 50-59 Male Hutchinson Tim 4 00:48:17 44 Dana Point CA
239 70-99 Male Stuart Ian 1 00:49:54 45 Missiion Viejo CA
48 30-39 Female Beach Niki 4 00:51:07 46 San Clemente CA
463 50-59 Male Silberman Donn 5 00:51:14 47
349 50-59 Male Cousin Mark 6 00:52:48 48 San Clemente CA
437 60-69 Female Sullivan Shannon 2 00:53:59 49
240 50-59 Female Stuart Margaret 2 00:54:21 50 Mission Viejo CA
145 20-29 Female Key Angel 7 00:59:17 51 Torrance CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
47 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Men Bashor Tyler 1 00:55:27 1 Laguna Niguel CA
109 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Women Foudy Shae 1 00:56:52 2 San Juan Capistrano CA
215 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Men Schoenig Elijah 2 00:57:54 3 San Clemente CA
26 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Men Rose Keaton 3 00:58:07 4 San Clemente CA
523 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Graham Jake 1 00:59:08 5 Long Beach CA
194 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Pianowski Paul 2 01:00:00 6 Huntington Beach CA
340 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Women Howson Jade 1 01:01:23 7 Laguna Beach CA
276 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Torres Maximilian 1 01:01:25 8 Isabela PR
444 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Gudavskas Dane 1 01:01:42 9
27 SUP 14' - 18 and Under Men Rose Zeke 4 01:01:44 10 San Clemente CA
209 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Rojas Conrad 2 01:02:24 11 San Clemente CA
456 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Gudauskas Tanner 2 01:02:32 12
94 Prone 12' - 19-39 Men Dowell Jake 3 01:03:11 13 San Clemente CA
436 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Fielder China 1 01:04:51 14
471 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Gabriel John 3 01:05:53 15
446 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Brackett Joshua 3 01:06:44 16
46 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Women Baker Abby 1 01:06:46 17 Carlsbad CA
429 SUP 12'6' - 18 and Under Men Jaggi Riley 4 01:06:51 18
451 Prone 12' - 50+ Men McCormick Matt 1 01:07:51 19 San Clemente CA
428 SUP 12'6' - 50+ Men Moore Larry 1 01:09:25 20
113 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Women Gonzalez Juliana 1 01:11:42 21 Mar Del Plata BU
524 SUP Surfboard - 40-49 Men Rojas Rob 1 01:13:00 22 San Clemente CA
447 SUP 12'6' - 19-39 Men Hodges Mathias 1 01:13:09 23 Dana Point CA
243 SUP 14' - 50+ Women Thomas Kristin 1 01:13:48 24 Laguna Beach CA
489 Prone 12' - 50+ Men Harvey Rodney 2 01:14:53 25 San Diego CA
254 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Women Wygal Mel 2 01:15:59 26 San Clemente CA
512 Age Unknown - Male Brink Donald 1 01:16:41 27 San Clemente CA
448 SUP 14' - 40-49 Men Smith Ben 2 01:17:13 28
245 SUP 14' - 19-39 Men Van Diest Brett 4 01:18:35 29 La Habra CA
98 Prone 12' - 50+ Men Feinberg Bob 3 01:18:36 30 Carmel Valley CA
440 Prone 12' - 40-49 Men Crain Brian 1 01:20:17 31 Carlsbad CA
445 Prone 12' - 50+ Men Brown James 4 01:20:44 32 Huntington Beach CA
133 SUP 12'6' - 40-49 Women Humboldt Jenn 3 01:28:09 33
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Pace Overall City State
12 20-29 Male Hemmens Hayden 1 00:14:11 00:14:10 1 Costa Mesa CA
529 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan 1 00:14:20 00:14:20 2 Hermosa Beach CA
191 15-19 Male Paisley Timo 1 00:14:24 00:14:24 3 San Clemente CA
175 1-14 Male Miller Wyatt 1 00:15:12 00:15:12 4 San Clemente CA
430 20-29 Male McClafferty Liam 2 00:15:39 00:15:38 5
208 1-14 Male Roeber Zach 2 00:15:55 00:15:55 6 San Clemente CA
556 30-39 Male Beh Gordon 2 00:16:14 00:16:14 7
469 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 1 00:16:24 00:16:24 8
137 20-29 Male Jacobson Dan 3 00:16:29 00:16:28 9 Grand Forks ND
187 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 1 00:16:35 00:16:35 10 San Clemente CA
44 40-49 Male Bailey Andy 1 00:16:40 00:16:40 11 San Clemente CA
511 30-39 Female Kelley Lexie 1 00:16:40 00:16:40 12 Newport Beach CA
6 15-19 Female Brouwer Sydney 1 00:16:45 00:16:45 13 Venice CA
128 15-19 Female Herrmann Carlie 2 00:16:50 00:16:50 14 Phoenix AZ
551 50-59 Male Nicolls Dean 2 00:16:50 00:16:50 15 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
138 30-39 Female James Jessica 2 00:16:53 00:16:53 16 Granada Hills CA
149 1-14 Female Kopp Jaden 1 00:17:00 00:17:00 17 San Clemente CA
555 40-49 Male Vela Anthony 2 00:17:06 00:17:05 18
170 1-14 Female Mellott Savannah 2 00:17:06 00:17:06 19 Ladera Ranch CA
537 1-14 Male Friedman Ryan 3 00:17:07 00:17:06 20
481 15-19 Female Daniel Adrina 3 00:17:08 00:17:07 21 San Clemente CA
103 1-14 Female Fleming Halia 3 00:17:08 00:17:08 22
52 20-29 Male Bilsland Elliot 4 00:17:14 00:17:13 23 Upland CA
524 40-49 Male Rojas Rob 3 00:17:32 00:17:32 24 San Clemente CA
544 15-19 Male McCombs Benjamin 2 00:17:36 00:17:35 25 Riverside CA
444 30-39 Male Gudavskas Dane 3 00:17:36 00:17:36 26
104 30-39 Male Flesher Matthew 4 00:17:37 00:17:36 27 San Clemente CA
474 20-29 Female Burris Sarah 2 00:17:42 00:17:42 28
124 15-19 Male Hawthorne Allyn 3 00:17:43 00:17:43 29 Riverside CA
163 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 3 00:17:45 00:17:45 30 Imperial Beach CA
150 20-29 Male Kos Ian 5 00:17:51 00:17:51 31 San Clemente CA
252 30-39 Female Winder Myka 3 00:17:53 00:17:52 32 Los Angeles CA
541 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah 4 00:17:54 00:17:54 33 Capistrano Beach CA
158 1-14 Female Law Alexandra 5 00:17:55 00:17:54 34 Newport Coast CA
305 30-39 Male Lockwood Ken 5 00:17:55 00:17:55 35 San Clemente CA
21 50-59 Female Linkletter Chris 1 00:17:56 00:17:56 36 San Pedro CA
500 40-49 Male Fallen James 4 00:17:57 00:17:57 37 San Clemente CA
8 50-59 Male Diederich Scott 3 00:18:00 00:17:59 38 Capistrano Beach CA
76 15-19 Female Darrah Brooke 4 00:18:04 00:18:04 39 Scottsdale AZ
530 15-19 Female Krantz Krista 5 00:18:05 00:18:04 40 Laguna Niguel CA
456 30-39 Male Gudauskas Tanner 6 00:18:10 00:18:10 41
301 30-39 Male Aurca Marcus 7 00:18:10 00:18:10 42 San Clemente CA
157 40-49 Male Cason Rodrigo Enrique 5 00:18:19 00:18:18 43 Buenos Aires
225 50-59 Female Simons Linda 2 00:18:19 00:18:18 44 Temple City CA
540 30-39 Male Lanich Brian 8 00:18:21 00:18:20 45 Santa Monica CA
193 1-14 Female Phillips Madelyn 6 00:18:24 00:18:23 46 San Clemente CA
35 40-49 Male Adams Steve 6 00:18:30 00:18:29 47 San Clemente CA
197 15-19 Male Ratkovich Perry 4 00:18:40 00:18:40 48 Riverside CA
546 50-59 Female Richardson Debbie 3 00:18:48 00:18:48 49 Palos Verdes Peninsu CA
554 50-59 Male Neilan David 4 00:18:49 00:18:49 50
129 50-59 Male Herrmann Scott 5 00:18:53 00:18:52 51 Phoenix AZ
111 20-29 Female Freeman Alexa 4 00:18:54 00:18:53 52 San Clemente CA
114 1-14 Female Gorordo Ina 7 00:18:56 00:18:56 53 Redondo Beach CA
534 60-69 Female Ciraulo Christie 1 00:18:59 00:18:59 54 Los Angeles CA
73 50-59 Male Cosner Christopher 6 00:19:08 00:19:08 55 Manhattan Beach CA
115 40-49 Female Gorordo Romina 1 00:19:10 00:19:09 56 Redondo Beach CA
249 50-59 Male Vick Jonathan 7 00:19:16 00:19:15 57 Huntington Beach CA
535 50-59 Male Baratte L 8 00:19:17 00:19:16 58 Camarillo CA
545 60-69 Male King John 1 00:19:20 00:19:19 59 Lodi CA
65 1-14 Male Brouwer Chase 4 00:19:22 00:19:22 60 Venice CA
328 50-59 Male Schultz Stephen 9 00:19:30 00:19:29 61 San Clemente CA
121 40-49 Male Hansen Nelson 7 00:19:32 00:19:32 62 Hermosa Beach CA
501 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin 8 00:19:38 00:19:37 63
94 30-39 Male Dowell Jake 9 00:19:40 00:19:40 64 San Clemente CA
91 1-14 Male Desrosiers Kyle 5 00:19:42 00:19:41 65 San Clemente CA
50 40-49 Female Bell Karen 2 00:19:42 00:19:41 66 San Clemente CA
330 40-49 Female Gildea Erica 3 00:19:42 00:19:42 67 Laguna Niguel CA
95 20-29 Male Egger Thomas 6 00:19:42 00:19:42 68 San Clemente CA
136 20-29 Female Jacobson Camille 5 00:19:44 00:19:44 69 Grand Forks ND
439 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 7 00:19:48 00:19:48 70
78 15-19 Male De Anda Davis 5 00:20:00 00:20:00 71 Riverside CA
182 20-29 Male Munoz Jacob 8 00:20:02 00:20:02 72 Whittier CA
378 40-49 Male Logan Pete 9 00:20:13 00:20:12 73
84 30-39 Male Dempsey Christopher 10 00:20:18 00:20:17 74
518 50-59 Female Dodd Suzanne 4 00:20:19 00:20:19 75 Cardiff By The Sea CA
513 50-59 Female Goodwin Barbara 5 00:20:24 00:20:24 76
185 50-59 Male Nejadhashemi Nader 10 00:20:28 00:20:28 77 Playa Del Rey CA
59 20-29 Male Braam Jerrod 9 00:20:37 00:20:37 78 Elysian MN
241 50-59 Female Takarabe Nikki 6 00:20:38 00:20:37 79 Pasadena CA
207 40-49 Male Roeber Scotland 10 00:20:39 00:20:39 80 San Clemente CA
204 50-59 Female Rinehart Susan 7 00:20:46 00:20:46 81 La Crescenta CA
547 60-69 Male Burki Fuad 2 00:20:58 00:20:57 82 Torrance CA
125 15-19 Male Heil Garrett 6 00:21:11 00:21:11 83 Riverside CA
107 15-19 Male Fortin Daniel 7 00:21:12 00:21:11 84 Rancho Mission Viejo CA
64 50-59 Female Brilliant Susan 8 00:21:15 00:21:14 85 Redondo Beach CA
183 60-69 Male Murphy Duff 3 00:21:18 00:21:18 86 Pasadena CA
140 15-19 Female Johnson Rachel 6 00:21:26 00:21:26 87 Riverside CA
552 15-19 Male Nicolls Ethan 8 00:21:29 00:21:29 88 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
504 50-59 Male Robles Steve 11 00:21:32 00:21:32 89
226 20-29 Male Sirmopoulos Alex 10 00:21:38 00:21:37 90 Tustin CA
206 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie 9 00:21:43 00:21:43 91 Baldwin Park CA
69 50-59 Male Chang Mike 12 00:21:44 00:21:44 92 Redondo Beach CA
213 40-49 Female Scanlon Tiffany 4 00:21:59 00:21:58 93 Costa Mesa CA
514 60-69 Male Vannice David 4 00:22:00 00:21:59 94 Vista CA
201 40-49 Male Renteria Eric 11 00:22:02 00:22:01 95 Murrieta CA
499 40-49 Male Duynstee Tony 12 00:22:05 00:22:05 96
165 50-59 Male Martinez Gary 13 00:22:06 00:22:06 97 San Juan Capistrano CA
117 20-29 Female Grant Molly 6 00:22:08 00:22:08 98 Mission Viejo CA
159 1-14 Male Law Tyler 6 00:22:09 00:22:08 99 Newport Coast CA
118 60-69 Male Gulley Joe 5 00:22:14 00:22:14 100 Garden Grove CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State Country
12 20-29 Male Hemmens Hayden 1 00:04:15 1 Costa Mesa CA Us
529 30-39 Male Bullock Ryan 1 00:04:44 2 Hermosa Beach CA
474 20-29 Female Burris Sarah 1 00:04:59 3
6 15-19 Female Brouwer Sydney 1 00:05:00 4 Venice CA Us
137 20-29 Male Jacobson Dan 2 00:05:07 5 Grand Forks ND Us
65 1-14 Male Brouwer Chase 1 00:05:11 6 Venice CA Us
208 1-14 Male Roeber Zach 2 00:05:14 7 San Clemente CA Us
556 30-39 Male Beh Gordon 2 00:05:16 8
187 50-59 Male O'gorman Shawn 1 00:05:19 9 San Clemente CA Us
537 1-14 Male Friedman Ryan 3 00:05:22 10
170 1-14 Female Mellott Savannah 1 00:05:25 11 Ladera Ranch CA Us
110 15-19 Male Frauenzimmer Fischer 1 00:05:27 12 San Clemente CA Us
439 20-29 Male Gatti Eric 3 00:05:28 13
163 20-29 Female Makuta Kailey 2 00:05:29 14 Imperial Beach CA Us
252 30-39 Female Winder Myka 1 00:05:30 15 Los Angeles CA Us
541 1-14 Female Batchelor Savannah 2 00:05:31 16 Capistrano Beach CA
469 20-29 Female Makuta Kira 3 00:05:31 17
443 40-49 Male Vettraino Regi 1 00:05:34 18 Dana Point CA
114 1-14 Female Gorordo Ina 3 00:05:34 19 Redondo Beach CA Us
35 40-49 Male Adams Steve 2 00:05:38 20 San Clemente CA Us
121 40-49 Male Hansen Nelson 3 00:05:39 21 Hermosa Beach CA Us
59 20-29 Male Braam Jerrod 4 00:05:40 22 Elysian MN Us
87 30-39 Male Dempsey Sean 3 00:05:40 23
460 30-39 Male Herzog Brad 4 00:05:40 24
115 40-49 Female Gorordo Romina 1 00:05:42 25 Redondo Beach CA Us
530 15-19 Female Krantz Krista 2 00:05:43 26 Laguna Niguel CA
525 40-49 Female Long Christine 2 00:05:48 27 San Clemente CA
136 20-29 Female Jacobson Camille 4 00:05:49 28 Grand Forks ND Us
563 20-29 Male Swift Forrest 5 00:05:52 29
499 40-49 Male Duynstee Tony 4 00:05:55 30
21 50-59 Female Linkletter Chris 1 00:05:55 31 San Pedro CA Us
207 40-49 Male Roeber Scotland 5 00:05:57 32 San Clemente CA Us
183 60-69 Male Murphy Duff 1 00:06:03 33 Pasadena CA Us
464 1-14 Male Hansen Ian 4 00:06:04 34
501 40-49 Male Shinnick Kevin 6 00:06:07 35
120 1-14 Male Hansen Matthew 5 00:06:10 36 Hermosa Beach CA Us
561 30-39 Male Dugan Jeremy 5 00:06:15 37
91 1-14 Male Desrosiers Kyle 6 00:06:15 38 San Clemente CA Us
554 50-59 Male Neilan David 2 00:06:25 39
34 1-14 Male Adams Luke 7 00:06:32 40 San Clemente CA Us
517 20-29 Female Dodd Hanna 5 00:06:33 41 Cardiff By The Sea CA
531 20-29 Male Krantz Dane 6 00:06:35 42 Laguna Niguel CA
225 50-59 Female Simons Linda 2 00:06:35 43 Temple City CA Us
122 1-14 Male Harris Logan 8 00:06:43 44 Redondo Beach CA Us
402 15-19 Female Moe Megan 3 00:06:43 45
69 50-59 Male Chang Mike 3 00:06:46 46 Redondo Beach CA Us
547 60-69 Male Burki Fuad 2 00:06:48 47 Torrance CA
185 50-59 Male Nejadhashemi Nader 4 00:06:50 48 Playa Del Rey CA Us
82 60-69 Male Delanty Rick J. 3 00:07:00 49 San Clemente CA Us
241 50-59 Female Takarabe Nikki 3 00:07:01 50 Pasadena CA Us
326 15-19 Female Blake Jadyn 4 00:07:10 51 San Clemente CA
518 50-59 Female Dodd Suzanne 4 00:07:18 52 Cardiff By The Sea CA
349 50-59 Male Cousin Mark 5 00:07:31 53 San Clemente CA
116 1-14 Female Gorordo Ruka 4 00:07:36 54 Redondo Beach CA Us
206 50-59 Female Rodriguez Nancie 5 00:07:37 55 Baldwin Park CA Us
40 50-59 Female Arnold Donna 6 00:07:59 56 San Ramon CA Us
123 1-14 Female Harris Marlo 5 00:08:05 57 Redondo Beach CA Us
438 Age Unknown - Female Vendetta Amy 1 00:08:12 58
148 40-49 Female Kobayashi Paige 3 00:08:15 59 Torrance CA Us
72 50-59 Female Clark Janice 7 00:08:22 60 Arcadia CA Us
45 30-39 Female Bailey Nicole 2 00:08:33 61 San Clemente CA Us
44 40-49 Male Bailey Andy 7 00:08:38 62 San Clemente CA Us
54 30-39 Female Blankenburg Samantha 3 00:09:00 63 Rancho Mission Viejo CA Us
244 15-19 Female Thompson Gillian 5 00:09:10 64 San Clemente CA Us
67 30-39 Female Brown Shala 4 00:09:36 65 Laguna Beach CA Us
325 1-14 Female Blake Annette 6 00:10:27 66 San Clemente CA
538 1-14 Male Shafritz De Zoysa Kieran A 9 00:10:41 67 Lakeside CA
42 40-49 Male Arrow Alexander 8 00:10:43 68 Lakeside CA Us
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
47 1-18 Male Bashor Tyler 1 00:04:56 1 Laguna Niguel CA
26 1-18 Male Rose Keaton 2 00:05:09 2 San Clemente CA
27 1-18 Male Rose Zeke 3 00:05:31 3 San Clemente CA
109 19-39 Female Foudy Shae 1 00:05:36 4 San Juan Capistrano CA
276 1-18 Male Torres Maximilian 4 00:05:46 5 Isabela PR
215 1-18 Male Schoenig Elijah 5 00:05:48 6 San Clemente CA
446 1-18 Male Brackett Joshua 6 00:06:22 7
209 1-18 Male Rojas Conrad 7 00:06:27 8 San Clemente CA
46 1-18 Female Baker Abby 1 00:06:27 9 Carlsbad CA
194 19-39 Male Pianowski Paul 1 00:06:58 10 Huntington Beach CA
429 1-18 Male Jaggi Riley 8 00:07:03 11
340 1-18 Female Howson Jade 2 00:07:05 12 Laguna Beach CA
56 40-49 Male Boehne Dave 1 00:07:32 13 Dana Point CA
247 40-49 Male Van Dyck Justin 2 00:08:10 14 San Clemente CA
33 19-39 Male Watson Jason 2 00:08:18 15 Dana Point CA
564 1-18 Male Mostert Cole 9 00:13:14 16