ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Rock the Bay Triathlon - September 16, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
2519 30-34 Male Weiner Justin 1 00:52:12 00:05:30 00:01:05 00:24:23 00:00:31 00:20:41 1 San Diego CA
2159 13-15 Male Conner Owen 1 00:53:10 00:06:08 00:01:21 00:24:55 00:00:39 00:20:06 2 San Diego CA
2523 40-44 Male Fiocca Zach 1 00:54:25 00:06:29 00:01:33 00:22:49 00:00:47 00:22:45 3 Solana Beach CA
2126 35-39 Male Batiste Aaron 1 00:54:53 00:07:11 00:01:01 00:25:21 00:00:37 00:20:41 4 Missouri City TX
2470 30-34 Male Waskewicz Mike 2 00:55:02 00:07:21 00:01:14 00:25:08 00:00:47 00:20:31 5 San Diego CA
2468 30-34 Male Callender Chad 3 00:55:15 00:06:28 00:01:10 00:25:27 00:00:40 00:21:28 6 San Diego CA
2307 50-54 Male Oury Jeremy 1 00:55:51 00:06:25 00:01:14 00:25:43 00:00:38 00:21:48 7 Whitefish MT
2497 16-19 Male Barrera Jr Juan 1 00:56:18 00:06:01 00:00:58 00:27:06 00:00:30 00:21:41 8 San Marcos CA
2254 30-34 Male Lang Sean 4 00:57:13 00:07:51 00:01:43 00:25:20 00:00:54 00:21:23 9 San Diego CA
2466 55-59 Male Culbreath Jahan 1 00:57:20 00:06:21 00:01:36 00:25:36 00:00:57 00:22:47 10 Centerville OH
2476 40-44 Male Platfoot Dave 2 00:57:20 00:05:37 00:01:08 00:25:46 00:00:40 00:24:08 11 San Diego CA
2290 55-59 Male Mone Marc 2 00:57:56 00:05:39 00:01:24 00:26:42 00:00:47 00:23:21 12 Murrieta CA
2247 25-29 Female Keffer Stephanie 1 00:58:45 00:05:17 00:00:55 00:27:30 00:00:39 00:24:23 13 San Diego CA
2033 35-39 Male Schaffer Jonathan 2 00:58:51 00:07:09 00:01:37 00:26:08 00:00:48 00:23:06 14 Fallbrook CA
2517 Male Military Smith Seth 1 00:59:59 00:08:08 00:01:05 00:25:48 00:01:37 00:23:18 15 Oceanside CA
2338 25-29 Female Read Hannah 2 01:00:02 00:06:07 00:01:21 00:27:05 00:00:54 00:24:33 16 San Diego CA
2342 40-44 Male Renaldo Reno 3 01:00:13 00:06:33 00:01:42 00:27:36 00:00:59 00:23:21 17 Temecula CA
2508 50-54 Male Bautista David 2 01:00:29 00:09:39 00:01:44 00:24:54 00:00:58 00:23:12 18 Poway CA
2195 40-44 Male Francioli Jeremias 4 01:00:29 00:05:15 00:01:15 00:28:32 00:00:48 00:24:37 19 Carlsbad CA
2471 35-39 Male Boustead David 3 01:00:50 00:06:00 00:01:22 00:27:17 00:00:47 00:25:21 20 Newport Beach CA
2495 30-34 Male Lawson Aj 5 01:01:04 00:07:35 00:01:14 00:26:43 00:00:27 00:25:03 21 San Diego CA
2012 35-39 Female England Christy 1 01:01:05 00:06:49 00:01:32 00:27:15 00:00:43 00:24:44 22 San Diego CA
2128 30-34 Male Becerra Ernesto 6 01:01:14 00:06:38 00:02:13 00:28:49 00:00:31 00:23:03 23 Los Angeles CA
2248 25-29 Male Kinney Sean 1 01:01:20 00:06:38 00:01:23 00:27:45 00:00:40 00:24:53 24 Lakeside CA
2029 50-54 Male Pisciotta Paul 3 01:01:43 00:07:59 00:01:07 00:26:42 00:00:56 00:24:58 25 Anaheim CA
2474 40-44 Female Hawkins Claire 1 01:01:59 00:06:35 00:01:11 00:27:23 00:00:53 00:25:55 26 Bassendean WA
2456 Male Military Mintz Jesse 2 01:02:04 00:05:44 00:02:10 00:28:51 00:01:05 00:24:11 27 San Diego CA
2480 35-39 Female Manatt Rene 2 01:02:07 00:06:22 00:01:33 00:27:37 00:00:55 00:25:37 28 San Diego CA
2114 25-29 Male Adair James 2 01:02:09 00:08:11 00:01:36 00:28:57 00:00:51 00:22:31 29 San Diego CA
2013 55-59 Male Goldman Jeff 3 01:02:16 00:07:15 00:02:01 00:27:11 00:00:51 00:24:56 30 Carlsbad CA
2518 Male Military Eaton Jonathan 3 01:02:17 00:09:03 00:01:21 00:27:30 00:01:12 00:23:08 31 Oceanside CA
2368 60-64 Male Shibata Les 1 01:02:44 00:09:04 00:01:08 00:28:23 00:00:35 00:23:31 32 Poway CA
2491 35-39 Male Moreno Lozano Omar 4 01:03:02 00:08:45 00:02:04 00:27:28 00:01:39 00:23:03 33 Tecate BA
2051 Male Military Arambula Roberto 4 01:03:04 00:09:03 00:01:49 00:27:19 00:00:53 00:23:59 34 Oceanside CA
2367 40-44 Male Shenhar Ran 5 01:03:12 00:07:50 00:01:51 00:28:33 00:00:56 00:24:01 35 San Diego CA
2267 30-34 Male Lichtl Anthony 7 01:03:35 00:08:18 00:02:24 00:28:25 00:01:25 00:23:01 36 Carlsbad CA
2018 60-64 Male Holt Jeff 2 01:03:44 00:07:59 00:01:41 00:26:40 00:01:11 00:26:11 37 Ladera Ranch CA
2202 35-39 Male Galford Jeff 5 01:03:52 00:10:50 00:01:32 00:27:27 00:01:01 00:23:00 38 Lemon Grove CA
2258 13-15 Female Lechusza Aquallo Sage 1 01:04:12 00:06:22 00:01:29 00:29:14 00:01:21 00:25:45 39 Carlsbad CA
2494 13-15 Male De Mink Greyson 2 01:04:13 00:06:39 00:02:47 00:29:31 00:00:38 00:24:36 40 Carlsbad CA
2344 35-39 Male Riche Chris 6 01:04:28 00:07:40 00:02:47 00:29:28 00:01:42 00:22:49 41 Murrieta CA
2209 25-29 Female Goetz Jennifer 3 01:05:19 00:06:07 00:01:24 00:30:01 00:00:58 00:26:47 42 Whittier CA
2169 13-15 Male Dejonge Curren 3 01:05:23 00:06:14 00:03:23 00:29:30 00:00:32 00:25:41 43 Encinitas CA
2324 30-34 Female Polnaszek Caitlin 1 01:05:26 00:07:55 00:01:49 00:29:20 00:00:57 00:25:22 44 Chula Vista CA
2372 20-24 Male Singh Vansh 1 01:05:26 00:09:22 00:02:51 00:29:01 00:00:50 00:23:21 45 La Jolla CA
2268 30-34 Male Liem Jonathan 8 01:05:29 00:07:10 00:03:03 00:28:30 00:01:18 00:25:26 46 Buena Park CA
2472 40-44 Male Erlich Ronen 6 01:05:32 00:06:48 00:02:39 00:29:05 00:00:47 00:26:12 47 San Diego CA
2200 25-29 Male Furman Doug 3 01:05:34 00:07:41 00:01:44 00:29:41 00:01:43 00:24:43 48 San Diego CA
2347 25-29 Male Rockitt Taj 4 01:05:49 00:10:31 00:02:45 00:26:52 00:01:57 00:23:41 49 San Diego CA
2041 50-54 Male Velasco Francisco 4 01:06:01 00:07:02 00:01:40 00:28:59 00:01:01 00:27:17 50 San Ysidro CA
2455 Male Military Mccabe Jp 5 01:06:06 00:09:40 00:03:03 00:31:21 00:00:35 00:21:25 51 San Diego CA
2125 35-39 Male Bartolay Oliver 7 01:06:08 00:07:48 00:02:03 00:30:05 00:01:02 00:25:08 52 San Diego CA
2339 25-29 Male Redd Zachary 5 01:07:00 00:06:50 00:02:02 00:29:34 00:01:15 00:27:17 53 Woodland Hls CA
2191 35-39 Male Flores Ismael 8 01:07:12 00:07:50 00:02:22 00:29:23 00:01:00 00:26:35 54 Long Beach CA
2452 Female Military Bailey Jennifer 1 01:07:15 00:08:18 00:01:26 00:28:43 00:01:08 00:27:38 55 San Diego CA
2484 60-64 Female Jensen Rachelle 1 01:07:19 00:06:24 00:02:22 00:31:07 00:01:06 00:26:18 56 Jamul CA
2129 13-15 Male Becker Blake 4 01:07:42 00:06:06 00:01:17 00:27:35 00:01:08 00:31:33 57 Encinitas CA
2465 60-64 Male Egorov Sergey 3 01:07:50 00:08:26 00:01:45 00:28:24 00:00:51 00:28:22 58 San Diego, Ca 92130 CA
2337 45-49 Female Ray Lara 1 01:08:11 00:10:22 00:01:52 00:27:49 00:01:07 00:26:59 59 Camarillo CA
2349 40-44 Male Rodriguez-teso Carlos 7 01:08:15 00:07:28 00:02:42 00:29:30 00:01:37 00:26:56 60 Carlsbad CA
2265 55-59 Female Leonard Lisa 1 01:08:24 00:06:31 00:01:54 00:29:38 00:01:11 00:29:07 61 San Diego CA
2359 30-34 Male Savage Christopher 9 01:08:25 00:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:49 62 Fort Worth TX
2296 35-39 Female Morris Jessica 3 01:08:28 00:08:18 00:02:02 00:30:23 00:00:46 00:26:58 63 Canyon Lake CA
2408 Male Military Wilson Lawrence 6 01:08:37 00:08:59 00:02:06 00:27:16 00:01:42 00:28:33 64 San Diego CA
2524 35-39 Male Novoa Stevan 9 01:08:42 00:07:57 00:01:29 00:30:11 00:01:58 00:27:06 65 La Mesa CA
2219 25-29 Female Guo Meibo 4 01:08:44 00:08:21 00:02:44 00:30:46 00:01:18 00:25:32 66 Tustin CA
2241 55-59 Male Jacoway Robin 4 01:09:04 00:07:14 00:02:42 00:28:42 00:01:48 00:28:37 67 San Diego CA
2249 40-44 Female Kling Monica 2 01:09:11 00:08:38 00:01:29 00:30:34 00:01:05 00:27:24 68 San Diego CA
2166 50-54 Male Daly John 5 01:09:17 00:07:41 00:03:14 00:30:17 00:00:42 00:27:20 69 San Diego CA
2264 30-34 Male Leomo Tyson 10 01:09:18 00:09:22 00:03:04 00:27:08 00:01:14 00:28:28 70 San Diego CA
2418 40-44 Male Zielinski Jason 8 01:09:22 00:08:27 00:01:49 00:30:21 00:00:52 00:27:50 71 Chula Vista CA
2415 45-49 Male Zhang Pengbei 1 01:09:32 00:10:14 00:02:56 00:29:42 00:00:54 00:25:44 72 San Diego CA
2283 30-34 Male Mckenzie Kenneth 11 01:09:48 00:08:32 00:02:17 00:31:45 00:00:40 00:26:33 73 Carlsbad CA
2217 20-24 Male Gunn Ashley 2 01:09:50 00:07:23 00:02:59 00:31:50 00:01:32 00:26:03 74 Granite Bay CA
2270 20-24 Male Locano Anthony 3 01:09:53 00:10:05 00:02:02 00:31:17 00:00:36 00:25:50 75 National City CA
2376 50-54 Male Smyth Daniel 6 01:09:54 00:09:12 00:03:28 00:30:46 00:01:01 00:25:26 76 La Mesa CA
2400 30-34 Female Warr Natalie 2 01:10:10 00:07:06 00:01:58 00:31:50 00:01:11 00:28:03 77 Vista CA
2138 45-49 Male Bolano Perse 2 01:10:15 00:09:30 00:02:32 00:28:26 00:00:57 00:28:48 78 San Diego CA
2422 Master Clydesdale Black Jason 1 01:10:25 00:09:46 00:02:36 00:28:37 00:01:10 00:28:14 79 Corona CA
2345 40-44 Male Riggs-zeigen Adam 9 01:10:31 00:06:44 00:03:20 00:33:22 00:01:27 00:25:36 80 San Diego CA
2300 25-29 Male Nash Austin 6 01:10:43 00:07:32 00:02:56 00:30:26 00:01:07 00:28:40 81 San Diego CA
2236 55-59 Male Horvat Dan 5 01:10:53 00:08:11 00:01:27 00:29:19 00:01:42 00:30:13 82 Denver CO
2145 25-29 Male Brown Logan 7 01:10:58 00:07:26 00:01:55 00:28:41 00:02:02 00:30:52 83 La Mesa CA
2181 45-49 Male Duell Todd 3 01:11:08 00:09:02 00:01:59 00:27:57 00:01:07 00:31:00 84 San Diego CA
2218 50-54 Male Gunn Nicolas 7 01:11:10 00:10:43 00:02:18 00:29:26 00:01:13 00:27:28 85 Loomis CA
2010 25-29 Male De Los Santos Dennis 8 01:11:15 00:09:53 00:01:47 00:29:29 00:01:49 00:28:15 86 Mission Viejo CA
2031 40-44 Male Robinson Robert 10 01:11:23 00:11:14 00:02:54 00:30:10 00:01:23 00:25:40 87 San Diego CA
2477 20-24 Male Tan Gabriel 4 01:11:40 00:08:47 00:02:14 00:31:17 00:02:02 00:27:18 88 Spring Valley CA
2351 30-34 Female Romani Nikki 3 01:11:46 00:07:22 00:02:52 00:29:33 00:00:42 00:31:15 89 San Diego CA
2403 55-59 Male Wesche Mitch 6 01:11:48 00:10:17 00:01:24 00:29:36 00:01:00 00:29:29 90 San Diego CA
2210 25-29 Male Gonzalez Antonio 9 01:12:03 00:07:54 00:02:25 00:33:02 00:00:39 00:28:02 91 Riverside CA
2308 20-24 Female Outlaw Angelina 1 01:12:03 00:08:52 00:01:47 00:31:16 00:00:58 00:29:08 92 Carlsbad CA
2348 40-44 Female Rodgers Lisa 3 01:12:07 00:08:23 00:01:55 00:31:35 00:00:49 00:29:23 93 Escondido CA
2501 45-49 Female Nagal Josephine 2 01:12:26 00:10:02 00:03:31 00:31:34 00:01:40 00:25:37 94 Chula Vista CA
2226 35-39 Male Hernandez Will 10 01:12:29 00:06:25 00:02:31 00:31:14 00:01:07 00:31:11 95 Menifee CA
2412 25-29 Female Zaharoff Jade 5 01:12:38 00:09:28 00:04:14 00:32:25 00:01:02 00:25:26 96 Vienna VA
2520 40-44 Female Sheldon Piper 4 01:12:47 00:06:57 00:02:10 00:30:48 00:01:31 00:31:18 97 Vista CA
2250 35-39 Male Knopp JR. Jaromir Mirek 11 01:12:47 00:09:36 00:03:02 00:33:35 00:01:25 00:25:07 98 San Diego CA
2387 50-54 Female Tampon Janine 1 01:12:57 00:08:46 00:02:21 00:31:47 00:01:33 00:28:27 99 Oceanside CA
2130 65-69 Male Beecher Russell 1 01:12:58 00:06:28 00:01:54 00:28:18 00:01:43 00:34:33 100 Canyon Lake CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall Sex Place City State Country
2514 40-44 Male De La Cruz Joseph 1 00:55:52 00:05:23 00:01:03 00:26:03 00:00:54 00:22:26 1 1 San Diego CA Us
2096 12-15 Male Hull Nathan 1 01:00:43 00:06:12 00:01:28 00:29:52 00:01:02 00:22:08 2 2 La Habra Heights CA Us
2088 16-19 Male Dao Riley 1 01:02:19 00:06:13 00:01:06 00:30:30 00:00:57 00:23:30 3 3 La Habra Heights CA Us
2515 45-49 Female Hodges Nicol 1 01:02:57 00:06:10 00:01:21 00:30:18 00:00:40 00:24:27 4 1 San Diego CA Us
2106 55-59 Male Thacher Andrew 1 01:03:08 00:06:16 00:01:17 00:29:17 00:00:49 00:25:27 5 4 Escondido CA Us
2090 16-19 Male Delgadillo Alfredo 2 01:04:44 00:06:12 00:01:14 00:33:36 00:00:30 00:23:10 6 5 La Habra Heights CA Us
2500 25-29 Male Martinez Genesis 1 01:05:39 00:05:33 00:01:49 00:31:06 00:01:30 00:25:40 7 6 Chula Vista CA Us
2097 65-69 Male Ideker Stan 1 01:07:01 00:06:38 00:00:59 00:30:23 00:00:41 00:28:19 8 7 San Diego CA Us
2110 55-59 Male Zea Ozzie 2 01:09:11 00:06:47 00:01:57 00:31:55 00:01:26 00:27:03 9 8 Long Beach CA Us
2108 75-79 Male Wetterer Keith 1 01:10:05 00:06:55 00:01:35 00:34:21 00:00:58 00:26:13 10 9 San Diego CA Us
2510 12-15 Female Stuhlmacher Claire 1 01:10:21 00:07:04 00:01:05 00:32:09 00:00:36 00:29:26 11 2 Chula Vista CA Us
2094 50-54 Male Goldberg Steven 1 01:12:26 00:08:06 00:01:04 00:33:20 00:00:45 00:29:10 12 10 Orange VA Us
2098 55-59 Male Ismailoglu James 3 01:12:53 00:07:21 00:01:32 00:31:34 00:01:16 00:31:09 13 11 San Diego CA Us
2099 70-74 Male Lamb Dave 1 01:12:54 00:07:23 00:02:29 00:31:16 00:02:00 00:29:45 14 12 San Diego CA Us
2095 40-44 Male Heard Jeffery 2 01:12:55 00:06:36 00:01:49 00:32:26 00:01:25 00:30:37 15 13 Vista CA Us
2102 55-59 Male Raymond Matthew 4 01:14:27 00:08:14 00:02:05 00:31:07 00:01:33 00:31:25 16 14 Solana Beach CA Us
2087 55-59 Female Castaneda Michelle 1 01:15:34 00:07:43 00:01:12 00:33:29 00:00:44 00:32:24 17 3 Bonita CA Us
2122 40-44 Female Badua Christine 1 01:16:10 00:07:10 00:02:48 00:34:33 00:01:42 00:29:55 18 4 San Diego CA Us
2107 55-59 Female Walker Denise 2 01:17:44 00:07:06 00:01:42 00:36:31 00:02:32 00:29:52 19 5 Santee CA Us
2086 60-64 Male Cantrall Allen 1 01:18:25 00:08:20 00:01:36 00:33:17 00:01:11 00:33:59 20 15 Upland CA Us
2103 50-54 Male Scott Ramonn 2 01:18:38 00:07:48 00:01:17 00:38:04 00:00:51 00:30:35 21 16 Oceanside CA Us
2109 30-34 Male Willhite Nicholas 1 01:19:46 00:08:09 00:02:00 00:33:25 00:01:39 00:34:30 22 17 Calimesa CA Us
2511 45-49 Male Cooley Mark 1 01:23:52 00:08:16 00:02:30 00:34:13 00:02:29 00:36:23 23 18 West Valley UT Us
2005 45-49 Male Maher Patrick 2 01:27:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:25 00:01:48 00:38:32 24 19 Pittsburgh PA Us
2089 75-79 Male Davis Jerry 2 01:29:34 00:10:45 00:02:15 00:35:08 00:01:39 00:39:46 25 20 Las Vegas NV Us
2084 30-34 Female Alduenda Jenice 1 01:32:39 00:11:10 00:01:54 00:35:31 00:01:39 00:42:23 26 6 San Diego CA Us
2092 35-39 Male Foster Patrick 1 01:37:30 00:08:17 00:05:28 00:41:06 00:01:19 00:41:18 27 21 San Diego CA Us
2085 40-44 Female Brown Sara 2 01:37:59 00:12:16 00:02:08 00:37:39 00:02:33 00:43:22 28 7 Lake Stevens WA Us
2462 25-29 Female Viramontes Karla 1 01:41:51 00:09:06 00:02:04 00:48:21 00:01:54 00:40:24 29 8 Lemon Grove CA Us
2002 70-74 Male Aiken Richard 2 01:50:56 00:13:41 00:03:17 00:40:26 00:04:35 00:48:55 30 22 Springfield MO Us
2100 60-64 Female Lent Susan 1 01:51:58 00:13:02 00:02:51 00:43:09 00:04:08 00:48:46 31 9 Cave Creek AZ Us
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
1243 25-29 Male Rappaport Ian 1 01:46:24 00:15:00 00:01:11 00:49:37 00:00:41 00:39:54 1 Carlsbad CA
1134 25-29 Male Donnelly Ian 2 01:48:52 00:14:50 00:01:16 00:54:07 00:01:05 00:37:31 2 Tustin CA
1152 40-44 Male Gill Evan 1 01:48:56 00:14:36 00:01:50 00:49:52 00:00:46 00:41:51 3 San Diego CA
1217 50-54 Male Mongan Ryan 1 01:50:04 00:17:11 00:01:15 00:47:08 00:00:32 00:43:55 4 Orange CA
1209 40-44 Male Matzen Jason 2 01:50:18 00:15:14 00:01:08 00:49:50 00:00:35 00:43:29 5 Cardiff CA
1211 35-39 Male Menestrina Chad 1 01:50:34 00:13:51 00:01:25 00:51:47 00:01:09 00:42:19 6 Santee CA
1317 25-29 Male Kilgallon Sean 3 01:50:55 00:16:41 00:01:19 00:51:33 00:00:48 00:40:32 7 Atlanta GA
1032 20-24 Male Field Brennen 1 01:52:08 00:13:02 00:01:46 00:51:44 00:00:44 00:44:50 8 Moorestown NJ
1042 40-44 Female Rastetter Marisa 1 01:52:57 00:15:07 00:01:13 00:51:13 00:00:59 00:44:22 9 Rancho Santa Fe CA
1321 50-54 Male Wilson Timothy 2 01:54:18 00:16:51 00:01:43 00:50:34 00:00:51 00:44:16 10 Vista CA
1275 30-34 Male Turnsek Jernej 1 01:54:30 00:16:34 00:01:24 00:51:26 00:00:39 00:44:25 11 La Jolla CA
1150 30-34 Male Gatchalian Paolo 2 01:55:48 00:16:14 00:01:28 00:52:45 00:01:12 00:44:07 12 Castaic CA
1305 Male Military Donlon Chris 1 01:56:17 00:16:26 00:01:31 00:49:31 00:01:06 00:47:41 13 Oceanside CA
1180 50-54 Male Kern Mark 3 01:57:28 00:16:39 00:01:50 00:51:09 00:00:54 00:46:55 14 El Cajon CA
1250 35-39 Male Romais John 2 01:57:45 00:14:53 00:01:16 00:55:33 00:01:04 00:44:58 15 Encinitas CA
1299 55-59 Male Tally Steven 1 01:58:29 00:18:24 00:01:09 00:52:10 00:00:46 00:45:58 16 Ramona CA
1185 30-34 Male Kosowski Evan 3 01:59:09 00:18:05 00:01:59 00:55:16 00:00:55 00:42:52 17 San Diego CA
1282 55-59 Male Wade Rick 2 01:59:25 00:16:57 00:01:38 00:53:01 00:00:47 00:47:00 18 Spring Valley CA
1124 45-49 Male Conner Michael 1 01:59:35 00:15:21 00:01:18 00:49:49 00:01:36 00:51:29 19 San Diego CA
1213 50-54 Male Meskis Ron 4 02:00:06 00:17:27 00:01:49 00:49:51 00:00:47 00:50:10 20 Costa Mesa CA
1310 Male Military Rodriquez Andrew 2 02:00:15 00:17:24 00:01:34 00:55:56 00:00:47 00:44:32 21 San Diego CA
1271 13-15 Male Stuhlmacher Carter 1 02:00:29 00:12:29 00:01:20 00:58:16 00:01:27 00:46:56 22 Chula Vista CA
1215 35-39 Male Milliken Mark 3 02:00:42 00:17:16 00:02:14 00:56:25 00:01:14 00:43:30 23 San Diego CA
1240 55-59 Male Ramirez Aaron 3 02:01:18 00:18:19 00:01:15 00:50:32 00:01:01 00:50:08 24 Anchorage AK
1047 35-39 Male Tilton Michael 4 02:01:49 00:21:58 00:02:10 00:52:07 00:01:46 00:43:46 25 Murrieta CA
1286 25-29 Male Wilson Blake 4 02:02:26 00:18:42 00:02:28 00:57:23 00:01:22 00:42:29 26 San Diego CA
1107 50-54 Male Becker Timothy 5 02:02:27 00:13:50 00:01:19 00:51:58 00:01:10 00:54:08 27 Encinitas CA
1287 30-34 Male Wingerning Daniel 4 02:03:33 00:17:25 00:02:10 00:53:54 00:01:47 00:48:15 28 Torrance CA
1300 Male Military Baldwin Andy 3 02:03:37 00:14:35 00:01:53 00:54:06 00:01:45 00:51:15 29 La Jolla CA
1178 50-54 Female Keller Lisa 1 02:03:39 00:19:32 00:01:23 00:54:05 00:01:00 00:47:36 30 Anchorage AK
1214 40-44 Male Michan Isaac 3 02:04:41 00:19:45 00:02:07 00:54:11 00:01:44 00:46:52 31 Mexico Citydf NY
1322 25-29 Female Vancott Chelsea E 1 02:04:47 00:17:57 00:01:27 00:57:17 00:00:50 00:47:14 32 Oceanside CA
1251 25-29 Male Roque Josh 5 02:04:55 00:17:26 00:01:31 00:56:01 00:01:26 00:48:29 33 San Diego CA
1288 20-24 Male Pascual Mutiloa Carlos 2 02:06:22 00:23:02 00:02:21 00:56:35 00:00:50 00:43:32 34 Chula Vista
1120 35-39 Male Chaney Matt 5 02:06:32 00:20:34 00:03:07 00:53:35 00:01:53 00:47:22 35 San Marcos CA
1284 50-54 Male Wedemann Joseph 6 02:07:03 00:17:24 00:02:49 00:52:30 00:00:54 00:53:23 36 Keaau HI
1212 25-29 Male Mersch Steffen 6 02:07:44 00:21:03 00:03:19 00:54:08 00:01:54 00:47:18 37 Hamburg
1200 35-39 Male Lutz Scott 6 02:08:25 00:20:34 00:01:52 00:51:50 00:01:49 00:52:18 38 Fullerton CA
1223 30-34 Male O'bruba Joseph 5 02:09:04 00:17:44 00:01:53 00:59:05 00:01:00 00:49:20 39 Farmington Hills MI
1292 Clydesdale Gross Christopher 1 02:09:25 00:16:43 00:01:16 00:55:11 00:01:23 00:54:50 40 San Diego CA
1129 25-29 Male Decker John 7 02:09:25 00:18:48 00:02:54 00:58:07 00:01:20 00:48:15 41 Tucson AZ
1233 30-34 Male Perdew Daniel 6 02:10:11 00:15:10 00:03:24 00:57:07 00:02:31 00:51:58 42 Encinitas CA
1169 30-34 Male Hepburn Adam 7 02:10:18 00:14:56 00:05:44 00:58:43 00:01:40 00:49:14 43 Carlsbad CA
1031 45-49 Male Frew William 2 02:10:32 00:18:19 00:01:29 00:52:39 00:01:09 00:56:54 44 La Jolla CA
1100 55-59 Male Baker Jason 4 02:11:04 00:21:15 00:01:54 00:58:59 00:01:28 00:47:26 45 Lakeside CA
1324 45-49 Female Ciccone Marina 1 02:11:33 00:20:10 00:02:00 00:57:53 00:01:20 00:50:08 46 Aliso Viejo CA
1166 25-29 Male Helige Andrew 8 02:11:43 00:21:43 00:02:35 00:55:41 00:01:02 00:50:40 47 San Diego CA
1131 40-44 Male Delgado Daniel 4 02:11:46 00:22:12 00:02:56 00:55:32 00:03:10 00:47:54 48 San Diego CA
1283 25-29 Male Wang Andrew 9 02:11:51 00:20:45 00:01:58 00:58:22 00:01:07 00:49:38 49 Torrance CA
1165 40-44 Male Helgeson Waylon 5 02:12:28 00:26:57 00:01:39 00:50:18 00:01:19 00:52:13 50 San Diego CA
1105 35-39 Male Baum Austin 7 02:12:31 00:17:07 00:01:42 00:58:41 00:01:06 00:53:53 51 Tucson AZ
1118 25-29 Male Cerna Alejandro 10 02:12:35 00:21:00 00:02:32 00:57:48 00:01:32 00:49:41 52 Spring Valley CA
1121 35-39 Male Check Jason 8 02:12:37 00:20:52 00:02:15 00:59:14 00:01:29 00:48:46 53 Carlsbad CA
1111 45-49 Male Boussebaa Karim 3 02:12:50 00:20:29 00:02:14 00:54:35 00:01:22 00:54:08 54 San Diego CA
1184 40-44 Male Kirsten Nico 6 02:13:20 00:20:36 00:02:42 00:55:54 00:01:30 00:52:36 55 San Diego CA
1097 45-49 Male Alvarez Sergio 4 02:13:41 00:15:49 00:02:37 00:57:00 00:01:59 00:56:14 56 San Diego CA
1126 25-29 Female Cramers Chloe 2 02:13:44 00:21:13 00:03:14 01:00:36 00:01:45 00:46:54 57 San Diego CA
1309 Male Military Ritch Jim 4 02:14:35 00:21:06 00:02:40 00:55:43 00:01:50 00:53:14 58 Alpine CA
1039 30-34 Male Maher Jason 8 02:14:57 00:24:18 00:02:55 00:55:56 00:01:22 00:50:24 59 San Diego CA
1273 45-49 Male Toms Kenneth 5 02:16:35 00:19:35 00:02:46 00:58:44 00:01:35 00:53:54 60 San Diego CA
1239 50-54 Male Raines John 7 02:16:37 00:26:46 00:01:36 00:57:42 00:00:48 00:49:42 61 San Diego CA
1035 70-74 Male Harvey Jacque 1 02:16:43 00:20:53 00:02:21 00:56:21 00:00:52 00:56:14 62 Steamboat Spr CO
1204 40-44 Female Malk Tanya 2 02:18:01 00:21:14 00:01:43 01:01:02 00:01:00 00:53:00 63 La Jolla CA
1295 Master Clydesdale Peters John 1 02:18:02 00:21:07 00:02:35 00:53:12 00:01:09 00:59:57 64 La Jolla CA
1257 45-49 Male Salles Luis 6 02:18:02 00:22:50 00:02:51 01:00:26 00:01:01 00:50:52 65 San Diego CA
1192 50-54 Male Lee Pyung 8 02:18:19 00:17:07 00:03:05 00:53:04 00:02:05 01:02:56 66 Anaheim CA
1168 25-29 Male Henson Thomas 11 02:18:37 00:17:00 00:02:22 01:01:59 00:01:32 00:55:42 67 San Diego CA
1296 Master Clydesdale Peters Matthew 2 02:19:18 00:21:54 00:01:51 00:58:27 00:01:30 00:55:33 68 San Diego CA
1177 30-34 Female Katz Sarah 1 02:19:31 00:17:53 00:01:54 01:03:28 00:01:07 00:55:07 69 Healdsburg CA
1238 50-54 Male Quayle Robert 9 02:20:09 00:18:16 00:02:04 00:54:07 00:01:13 01:04:27 70 Del Mar CA
1138 50-54 Male Dwyer Timothy 10 02:20:14 00:18:42 00:03:21 00:58:06 00:02:58 00:57:04 71 San Diego CA
1132 25-29 Female Delossantos Rachel 3 02:20:17 00:19:33 00:03:24 01:03:31 00:00:46 00:53:01 72 Auburn CA
1274 30-34 Female Town Marie 2 02:20:21 00:21:40 00:02:03 01:01:43 00:01:25 00:53:28 73 Oceanside CA
1304 Male Military Brown Charles 5 02:20:29 00:18:33 00:02:23 00:58:52 00:02:05 00:58:34 74 San Diego CA
1163 20-24 Male Hauenstein Taylor 3 02:21:00 00:17:49 00:02:43 01:03:37 00:02:54 00:53:55 75 Temecula CA
1158 35-39 Male Gustafson Jared 9 02:21:00 00:20:35 00:02:03 00:55:16 00:01:22 01:01:42 76 Oceanside CA
1270 25-29 Male Stone Maxwell 12 02:21:00 00:16:59 00:03:08 01:02:07 00:02:21 00:56:24 77 San Diego CA
1116 25-29 Female Cantwell Danielle 4 02:21:03 00:16:10 00:02:57 01:00:55 00:01:23 00:59:35 78 Carlsbad CA
1258 35-39 Male Samuel George 10 02:21:16 00:19:29 00:02:27 00:56:06 00:01:29 01:01:44 79 San Diego CA
1285 45-49 Female Werbelow Anita 2 02:21:23 00:21:49 00:02:14 01:00:37 00:01:38 00:55:03 80 Carlsbad CA
1216 25-29 Female Molloy Moira 5 02:21:41 00:20:01 00:01:29 01:01:39 00:00:56 00:57:34 81 San Diego CA
1222 25-29 Male Norman Dwayne 13 02:22:46 00:17:53 00:02:59 01:03:45 00:02:07 00:55:59 82 Los Angeles CA
1115 25-29 Male Cameron Keith 14 02:22:47 00:18:42 00:02:58 01:03:54 00:01:32 00:55:40 83 San Diego CA
1113 65-69 Male Brier Marc 1 02:22:49 00:26:48 00:02:21 00:41:39 00:02:32 01:09:27 84 Rancho Santa Margari CA
1104 40-44 Male Barrow Daniel 7 02:23:13 00:24:58 00:04:09 00:53:42 00:02:41 00:57:41 85 San Diego CA
1247 25-29 Female Reeder Robyn 6 02:23:20 00:21:42 00:02:51 01:07:24 00:02:05 00:49:15 86 Mountain View CA
1266 45-49 Female Smalstig Meri 3 02:23:21 00:21:48 00:02:11 01:02:08 00:01:38 00:55:35 87 Huntington Beach CA
1252 40-44 Male Ross Christopher 8 02:23:44 00:19:20 00:07:43 00:57:29 00:03:03 00:56:07 88 Los Angeles CA
1267 35-39 Male Smith Bradford 11 02:23:56 00:19:12 00:08:51 01:03:47 00:05:09 00:46:56 89 San Marcos CA
1265 35-39 Male Siligato Steven 12 02:23:56 00:20:54 00:07:12 01:03:41 00:02:28 00:49:39 90 San Diego CA
1041 30-34 Male Perez Jesse 9 02:24:35 00:22:12 00:03:20 01:00:57 00:01:38 00:56:26 91 Laguna Niguel CA
1202 30-34 Male Magana Javier 10 02:24:42 00:24:09 00:05:15 01:08:52 00:01:10 00:45:13 92 Las Vegas NV
1171 30-34 Male Higgins Timothy 11 02:24:57 00:21:56 00:04:04 01:02:05 00:02:02 00:54:47 93 San Francisco CA
1044 50-54 Female Rogers Annelizabeth 2 02:25:00 00:20:19 00:02:33 01:00:27 00:01:27 01:00:12 94 Solana Beach CA
1197 35-39 Female Lopez Leanna 1 02:26:03 00:27:21 00:02:44 01:01:05 00:01:21 00:53:30 95 Escondido CA
1160 50-54 Male Hammerschmidt Christof 11 02:26:03 00:17:56 00:02:40 01:11:06 00:01:31 00:52:49 96 Wiesbaden
1148 30-34 Male Fuentes German 12 02:27:23 00:18:22 00:03:33 01:00:54 00:02:03 01:02:29 97 Calexico CA
1231 40-44 Female Parra Miyuki 3 02:27:47 00:22:29 00:02:50 01:02:41 00:01:02 00:58:44 98 San Marcos CA
1137 35-39 Male Duran Carlos 13 02:28:03 00:18:24 00:02:55 01:03:46 00:02:37 01:00:20 99 El Paso TX
1187 45-49 Male Kreter Scott 7 02:28:28 00:17:02 00:04:21 01:07:53 00:01:09 00:58:01 100 Bethesda MD
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall City State
1088 40-44 Male Navratil Joe 1 02:02:22 00:20:39 00:01:07 00:53:08 00:00:50 00:46:36 1 San Jose CA
1084 30-34 Male Hoffman Nathan 1 02:04:37 00:19:35 00:00:57 00:57:34 00:00:37 00:45:53 2 ST. MN
1081 45-49 Male Fink Steve 1 02:05:27 00:21:27 00:00:51 00:53:13 00:00:42 00:49:12 3 San Diego CA
1083 55-59 Male Goltra James 1 02:12:31 00:23:23 00:01:11 00:55:17 00:01:05 00:51:33 4 Garden Grove CA
1085 30-34 Male Khalek Amin 2 02:23:43 00:24:48 00:01:42 00:58:52 00:01:07 00:57:12 5 San Diego CA
1313 45-49 Male Monahan Kevin 2 02:24:27 00:22:37 00:01:56 01:03:21 00:02:28 00:54:04 6 Carlsbad CA
1089 30-34 Male Potgieter Ian 3 02:25:31 00:24:26 00:01:37 01:00:30 00:01:19 00:57:37 7 Costa Mesa CA
1040 65-69 Male Szentesi Charles 1 02:28:03 00:26:06 00:01:16 00:58:35 00:01:05 01:00:59 8 San Diego CA
1314 55-59 Male Magdaleno Manny 2 02:32:01 00:23:55 00:02:23 01:04:14 00:02:19 00:59:10 9 El Cajon CA
1082 40-44 Male Garcia Hinojosa Javier 2 02:36:59 00:26:43 00:01:52 01:04:48 00:02:31 01:01:03 10 San Diego CA
1080 45-49 Female Correia Rhonda 1 02:40:18 00:25:03 00:01:23 01:01:22 00:01:56 01:10:34 11 Santee CA
1092 40-44 Female Stone Erin 1 02:43:30 00:25:39 00:01:27 01:11:22 00:01:47 01:03:14 12 Mission Viejo CA
1091 30-34 Male Starr Hunter 4 02:45:37 00:28:02 00:02:19 01:08:44 00:02:50 01:03:40 13 Bakersfield CA
1093 60-64 Male Sutherland Stephen 1 02:48:21 00:32:41 00:01:31 00:59:51 00:01:15 01:13:01 14 San Diego CA
1086 35-39 Male Martinez Robert 1 02:48:31 00:34:33 00:01:58 01:07:00 00:01:23 01:03:35 15 San Marcos CA
1079 30-34 Female Barlow Veronica 1 02:56:27 00:26:17 00:01:48 01:12:01 00:01:33 01:14:44 16 Carlsbad CA
1087 50-54 Male Murphy Frankie 1 02:56:59 00:26:20 00:02:28 01:25:35 00:01:57 01:00:37 17 Los Angeles CA
1025 35-39 Female Fan Amy 1 03:09:52 00:31:53 00:02:54 01:13:40 00:03:53 01:17:29 18 San Diego CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike Overall City State
1068 1-49 Male Pfannenstiel David 1 01:03:09 00:14:42 00:01:16 00:47:10 1 Escondido CA
1066 1-49 Male O'brien Carlos 2 01:07:29 00:15:11 00:01:17 00:51:00 2 Lakewood CA
1059 1-49 Male Giacobe Drew 3 01:08:08 00:13:17 00:01:48 00:53:03 3 Long Beach CA
1327 1-49 Male Jacobsen Tyson 4 01:11:28 00:17:57 00:01:12 00:52:17 4 San Juan Capistrano CA
1055 50-99 Male Endsley Scott 1 01:11:52 00:18:08 00:01:23 00:52:20 5 San Diego CA
1021 50-99 Male Elmore Kevin 2 01:11:53 00:17:45 00:01:18 00:52:49 6 Murrieta CA
1075 1-49 Female Warren Christine 1 01:13:10 00:15:53 00:01:18 00:55:58 7 Orange CA
1024 1-49 Male Moe Cat 5 01:14:15 00:16:48 00:03:03 00:54:24 8 Palm Springs CA
1072 50-99 Female Salaz Joanne 1 01:14:32 00:18:16 00:01:27 00:54:48 9 Santee CA
1067 50-99 Male O'connor Robert 3 01:14:33 00:18:52 00:02:29 00:53:12 10 San Diego CA
1058 50-99 Male Folger Mark 4 01:18:48 00:19:06 00:01:58 00:57:43 11 Marana AZ
1050 50-99 Male Allen Sam 5 01:21:30 00:19:02 00:02:17 01:00:10 12 El Dorado Hls CA
1064 50-99 Female Leavitt Ondrya 2 01:21:50 00:19:23 00:01:14 01:01:12 13 El Cajon CA
1065 1-49 Female Morimoto Marna 2 01:22:16 00:19:09 00:01:26 01:01:40 14 San Diego CA
1057 50-99 Male Faris Michel 6 01:23:44 00:20:37 00:01:53 01:01:13 15 San Juan Capo CA
1052 1-49 Female Bresee Casey 3 01:25:50 00:18:11 00:02:45 01:04:52 16 New York NY
1062 1-49 Female Keehan Stephanie 4 01:26:28 00:20:13 00:02:09 01:04:05 17 Lemon Grove CA
1318 50-99 Male Sinatra Joseph 7 01:26:31 00:22:23 00:03:17 01:00:50 18 San Diego CA
1051 1-49 Female Blumfeldt Kristi 5 01:26:40 00:24:58 00:01:32 01:00:09 19 Spring Valley CA
1074 50-99 Male Ward Ralph 8 01:27:30 00:22:59 00:02:34 01:01:56 20 Sun City AZ
1053 1-49 Female Castellanos Marisol 6 01:29:14 00:17:38 00:02:26 01:09:09 21 Bc TI
1069 50-99 Female Richardson Leanne 3 01:30:19 00:27:52 00:03:02 00:59:24 22 Folsom CA
1070 1-49 Female Roberts Traci 7 01:33:00 00:22:49 00:01:54 01:08:16 23 San Diego CA
1054 1-49 Female Demarti Hannah 8 01:35:02 00:21:29 00:03:20 01:10:12 24 Huntington Beach CA
1316 50-99 Male Bresee Mark 9 01:37:04 00:24:03 00:04:16 01:08:45 25 San Diego CA
1063 50-99 Female Kristofitz Amy 4 01:44:37 00:26:27 00:04:18 01:13:51 26 Tucson AZ
1323 50-99 Male Mcdonald Paul 10 01:47:16 00:25:52 00:08:23 01:13:00 27 Pleasant Hill CA
1060 1-49 Female Green Maryann 9 01:49:26 00:30:24 00:05:34 01:13:28 28 Tucson AZ
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Run Overall City State
2182 Male Master Aquathletes Dusting Bill 1 00:28:43 00:05:47 00:01:02 00:21:52 1 San Diego CA
2080 Male Master Aquathletes Serbia George 2 00:29:22 00:05:33 00:00:50 00:22:58 2 Irvine CA
2083 Male Aquathletes Yee Nathaniel 1 00:30:45 00:05:59 00:00:47 00:23:58 3 Honolulu HI
2072 Male Master Aquathletes Hoyt Peter 3 00:32:49 00:06:29 00:00:58 00:25:21 4 Costa Mesa CA
2073 Male Master Aquathletes Mcguire Scott 4 00:33:15 00:08:53 00:01:20 00:23:01 5 Bend OR
2082 Female Aquathletes Villar Marla 1 00:35:33 00:07:28 00:01:38 00:26:26 6 Chula Vista CA
2076 Male Master Aquathletes Redfern Dan 5 00:35:59 00:05:25 00:01:19 00:29:13 7 Poway CA
2077 Male Aquathletes Rodriguez Martin Luis 2 00:39:57 00:09:23 00:03:24 00:27:10 8 San Francisco CA
2505 Female Aquathletes Samson Lindsay 2 00:40:30 00:08:57 00:02:56 00:28:36 9 Oceanside CA
2070 Female Aquathletes Campese Jocelyne 3 00:45:25 00:12:02 00:01:38 00:31:44 10 San Diego CA
2078 Female Aquathletes Root Valerie 4 00:45:29 00:12:05 00:02:42 00:30:41 11 San Diego CA
2079 Female Master Aquathletes Rosemeyer Gail 1 00:52:55 00:12:06 00:04:03 00:36:45 12 Rmv CA
2074 Female Master Aquathletes Pastor Monica 2 00:55:46 00:12:54 00:03:27 00:39:24 13 Mesa AZ
2081 Female Master Aquathletes Truebe Christine 3 01:00:45 00:10:08 00:03:08 00:47:29 14 Fullerton CA
2071 Female Master Aquathletes Gray Laura 4 01:03:48 00:11:58 00:03:50 00:47:58 15 Lake Havasu City AZ
2075 Female Master Aquathletes Pate Billie 5 01:05:00 00:13:33 00:02:44 00:48:42 16 Upland CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike Overall City State
2064 50-99 Male Medero Carlos 1 00:40:18 00:07:45 00:01:54 00:30:38 1 El Cajon CA
2067 1-49 Male Slaff-gruel James 1 00:40:24 00:09:15 00:02:03 00:29:04 2 San Diego CA
2066 50-99 Male Robinson Hank 2 00:40:40 00:09:02 00:01:24 00:30:14 3 San Diego CA
2060 1-49 Male Knott John 2 00:41:52 00:08:40 00:02:21 00:30:50 4 Glendale AZ
2055 1-49 Female Dayao Gail 1 00:42:07 00:07:13 00:02:01 00:32:53 5 Spring Valley CA
2054 50-99 Male Cherry Ralph 3 00:42:29 00:09:30 00:02:55 00:30:03 6 Chula Vista CA
2068 1-49 Female Smyth Laura 2 00:45:29 00:09:53 00:02:31 00:33:04 7 La Mesa CA
2061 1-49 Female Loftus Brandy 3 00:45:29 00:14:52 00:05:05 00:25:31 8 San Diego CA
2124 1-49 Female Bartolay Alexis 4 00:45:58 00:10:45 00:01:53 00:33:19 9 San Diego CA
2057 1-49 Female Gijsel Liesbeth 5 00:48:46 00:10:48 00:03:44 00:34:12 10 San Diego CA
2065 1-49 Female O'brien Brandi 6 00:48:52 00:11:34 00:02:26 00:34:51 11 Lakewood CA
2059 1-49 Female Hudlow Rachel 7 00:50:32 00:11:16 00:04:20 00:34:55 12 San Diego CA
2069 50-99 Male Ybarra David 4 00:50:46 00:11:04 00:03:26 00:36:16 13 San Diego CA
2460 1-49 Male Nelson Grant 3 00:50:52 00:11:21 00:06:01 00:33:28 14 San Diego CA
2062 1-49 Male Luna Christopher 4 00:50:52 00:11:21 00:06:00 00:33:30 15 San Diego CA
2052 1-49 Male Allos Kristian 5 00:52:31 00:10:41 00:04:26 00:37:23 16 La Jolla CA
2137 1-49 Female Bolano Frenaflor 8 00:55:00 00:15:19 00:02:41 00:37:00 17 San Diego CA
2001 50-99 Male Valiferdowsi Bahram 5 00:59:19 00:12:55 00:05:16 00:41:06 18 Glendora CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Category First Name Last Name Team Name Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Division Place
1014 120 + Relay Steve Mitchell Better With Age 02:24:59 00:18:09 00:00:59 00:55:26 00:00:50 01:09:32 8 1
1014 120 + Relay Eileen Swift Better With Age 02:24:59 00:18:09 00:00:59 00:55:26 00:00:50 01:09:32 8 1
1014 120 + Relay Trey Titus Better With Age 02:24:59 00:18:09 00:00:59 00:55:26 00:00:50 01:09:32 8 1
1016 120 + Relay Tracy Dreslinski Saddleback Triathlon Ministry 02:36:25 00:26:05 00:01:04 00:59:35 00:00:38 01:09:02 11 2
1016 120 + Relay Augie Keefer Saddleback Triathlon Ministry 02:36:25 00:26:05 00:01:04 00:59:35 00:00:38 01:09:02 11 2
1016 120 + Relay Jeannette Montel Saddleback Triathlon Ministry 02:36:25 00:26:05 00:01:04 00:59:35 00:00:38 01:09:02 11 2
1015 120 + Relay Kelly Capps Saddleback Tri Team Ministry 02:46:27 00:21:07 00:00:59 01:07:40 00:00:38 01:16:02 17 3
1015 120 + Relay Dina Francis Saddleback Tri Team Ministry 02:46:27 00:21:07 00:00:59 01:07:40 00:00:38 01:16:02 17 3
1015 120 + Relay Paula Terhaar Saddleback Tri Team Ministry 02:46:27 00:21:07 00:00:59 01:07:40 00:00:38 01:16:02 17 3
1004 Female Relay Christine Dammann Del Cerro Mommas 02:28:06 00:19:16 00:00:51 01:03:30 00:00:26 01:04:01 9 1
1004 Female Relay Sarah Dickson Del Cerro Mommas 02:28:06 00:19:16 00:00:51 01:03:30 00:00:26 01:04:01 9 1
1004 Female Relay Danielle Kerr Del Cerro Mommas 02:28:06 00:19:16 00:00:51 01:03:30 00:00:26 01:04:01 9 1
1018 Female Relay Marisa Liss Chafing The Dream 02:38:46 00:21:10 00:00:56 01:16:13 00:00:31 00:59:52 12 2
1018 Female Relay Michelle Shepley Chafing The Dream 02:38:46 00:21:10 00:00:56 01:16:13 00:00:31 00:59:52 12 2
1018 Female Relay Jennifer Webb-murphy Chafing The Dream 02:38:46 00:21:10 00:00:56 01:16:13 00:00:31 00:59:52 12 2
1017 Female Relay Sarah Risso 3s Girls 02:39:39 00:28:48 00:01:01 01:11:55 00:00:42 00:57:10 13 3
1017 Female Relay Suzana Sinatra 3s Girls 02:39:39 00:28:48 00:01:01 01:11:55 00:00:42 00:57:10 13 3
1017 Female Relay Stephanie Skees 3s Girls 02:39:39 00:28:48 00:01:01 01:11:55 00:00:42 00:57:10 13 3
1019 Female Relay Miriam Laird Saddleback Triathlon Ministry Team 3 02:46:21 00:22:40 00:00:54 01:04:57 00:00:51 01:16:57 16 4
1019 Female Relay Monica Rivera Saddleback Triathlon Ministry Team 3 02:46:21 00:22:40 00:00:54 01:04:57 00:00:51 01:16:57 16 4
1019 Female Relay Victora Francis Saddleback Triathlon Ministry Team 3 02:46:21 00:22:40 00:00:54 01:04:57 00:00:51 01:16:57 16 4
1020 Female Relay Grace Bohn Snookies 02:59:41 00:25:58 00:02:41 01:19:14 00:01:05 01:10:41 18 5
1020 Female Relay Lena Duken Snookies 02:59:41 00:25:58 00:02:41 01:19:14 00:01:05 01:10:41 18 5
1003 Male Relay John Liss Tri-dads 02:24:41 00:20:26 00:00:57 01:03:54 00:00:43 00:58:39 7 1
1003 Male Relay Jerry Verdin Tri-dads 02:24:41 00:20:26 00:00:57 01:03:54 00:00:43 00:58:39 7 1
1003 Male Relay Jeff Webb Tri-dads 02:24:41 00:20:26 00:00:57 01:03:54 00:00:43 00:58:39 7 1
1012 Mixed Relay Tessa Castillo Team Resident Brewing Company 02:05:06 00:14:57 00:00:53 00:52:28 00:00:34 00:56:12 1 1
1012 Mixed Relay Scott Dickson Team Resident Brewing Company 02:05:06 00:14:57 00:00:53 00:52:28 00:00:34 00:56:12 1 1
1012 Mixed Relay Steve Nguyen Team Resident Brewing Company 02:05:06 00:14:57 00:00:53 00:52:28 00:00:34 00:56:12 1 1
1013 Mixed Relay Gabrielle Bettis The Dirty Donkeys 02:08:17 00:16:38 00:00:55 01:00:39 00:00:23 00:49:40 2 2
1013 Mixed Relay Rodrigo Luna-sanchez The Dirty Donkeys 02:08:17 00:16:38 00:00:55 01:00:39 00:00:23 00:49:40 2 2
1013 Mixed Relay Alysia Murdock The Dirty Donkeys 02:08:17 00:16:38 00:00:55 01:00:39 00:00:23 00:49:40 2 2
1011 Mixed Relay Reynold Kraft T.Y. 02:09:38 00:20:24 00:01:02 00:57:27 00:00:29 00:50:15 3 3
1011 Mixed Relay Jim Rucker T.Y. 02:09:38 00:20:24 00:01:02 00:57:27 00:00:29 00:50:15 3 3
1011 Mixed Relay Bobby Sokolowski T.Y. 02:09:38 00:20:24 00:01:02 00:57:27 00:00:29 00:50:15 3 3
1010 Mixed Relay Anthea Billings T.Y. 02:20:08 00:23:41 00:01:13 00:35:30 00:38:23 00:41:19 4 4
1010 Mixed Relay Hong Le T.Y. 02:20:08 00:23:41 00:01:13 00:35:30 00:38:23 00:41:19 4 4
1010 Mixed Relay Brett Stephens T.Y. 02:20:08 00:23:41 00:01:13 00:35:30 00:38:23 00:41:19 4 4
1007 Mixed Relay Evette Ferrell Saddleback Tri Jocks 02:23:02 00:21:55 00:01:00 01:00:59 00:00:31 00:58:35 5 5
1007 Mixed Relay Emily Lewis Saddleback Tri Jocks 02:23:02 00:21:55 00:01:00 01:00:59 00:00:31 00:58:35 5 5
1007 Mixed Relay Dennis Root Saddleback Tri Jocks 02:23:02 00:21:55 00:01:00 01:00:59 00:00:31 00:58:35 5 5
1005 Mixed Relay Debbie Biggerstaff Mom,, Ray And Katie 02:24:19 00:18:12 00:00:54 01:14:53 00:02:41 00:47:37 6 6
1005 Mixed Relay Katie Biggerstaff Mom,, Ray And Katie 02:24:19 00:18:12 00:00:54 01:14:53 00:02:41 00:47:37 6 6
1005 Mixed Relay Ray Biggerstaff Mom,, Ray And Katie 02:24:19 00:18:12 00:00:54 01:14:53 00:02:41 00:47:37 6 6
1006 Mixed Relay Kim Caldwell Saddleback Church God Power 02:31:50 00:27:12 00:01:17 00:54:24 00:00:39 01:08:15 10 7
1006 Mixed Relay Chip Zielke Saddleback Church God Power 02:31:50 00:27:12 00:01:17 00:54:24 00:00:39 01:08:15 10 7
1008 Mixed Relay Jill Hay Saddleback Tri Ministry 02:43:04 00:23:14 00:01:07 01:01:20 00:00:36 01:16:45 14 8
1008 Mixed Relay Wedy Meyer Saddleback Tri Ministry 02:43:04 00:23:14 00:01:07 01:01:20 00:00:36 01:16:45 14 8
1008 Mixed Relay Julie Brawner Saddleback Tri Ministry 02:43:04 00:23:14 00:01:07 01:01:20 00:00:36 01:16:45 14 8
1009 Mixed Relay Bernard Aparicio T.Y. 02:45:38 00:18:36 00:01:52 01:08:43 00:00:33 01:15:52 15 9
1009 Mixed Relay Alysia Klein T.Y. 02:45:38 00:18:36 00:01:52 01:08:43 00:00:33 01:15:52 15 9
1009 Mixed Relay Roberto Ruvalcaba T.Y. 02:45:38 00:18:36 00:01:52 01:08:43 00:00:33 01:15:52 15 9
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run City State Country
2223 0-99 Female Gutzmer Angela 1 01:30:34 00:12:26 00:03:58 00:37:33 00:02:47 00:33:48 Poway CA Us
1001 0-99 Male Wyscarver Jeff 1 01:38:48 00:21:51 00:01:14 00:30:39 00:00:43 00:44:19
1001 0-99 Female Ross Shannon 2 01:38:48 00:21:51 00:01:14 00:30:39 00:00:43 00:44:19 Elko NV Us
1001 0-99 Female Arco Priscilla 3 01:38:48 00:21:51 00:01:14 00:30:39 00:00:43 00:44:19
2363 0-99 Male Schwab Jeffrey 2 02:03:08 01:07:52 00:02:04 00:27:54 00:01:06 00:24:10 San Diego CA Us
2162 0-99 Male Cornish Michael 3 02:11:38 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:20 Encinitas CA Us
1319 0-99 Male Guevara Alan 4 02:13:32 00:27:22 00:04:05 00:51:34 00:03:37 00:46:53 Chula Vista CA Us
1195 0-99 Male Lipton-schwartz Matthew 5 02:25:46 00:23:57 00:04:01 00:23:02 00:36:49 00:57:55 Irvine CA Us