ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Catalina Island Triathlon & Duathlon - November 3, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
452 40-44 Female Tanner Heather 1 00:18:33 1 Seattle WA
433 20-24 Male Pedroza Alex 1 00:21:01 2 Isla Vista CA
390 30-34 Male Delgado Vincent 1 00:21:46 3 San Diego CA
442 25-29 Male Schmidt Jeff 1 00:22:42 4 Avalon CA
431 1-14 Female Montano Natalia 1 00:23:24 5 Irvine CA
409 15-19 Male Hernandez Ryan 1 00:24:08 6 Beaumont CA
437 35-39 Male Ramos Miguel 1 00:25:00 7 South Gate CA
400 1-14 Male Haley Gamble 1 00:25:09 8 Manhattan Bch CA
449 40-44 Female Snow Maggie 2 00:26:25 9 Manhattan Beach CA
379 45-49 Male Badali Joseph 1 00:27:16 10 Whittier CA
443 40-44 Male Schollmeyer Joshua 1 00:27:36 11 Los Angeles CA
439 35-39 Male Reynolds Eric 2 00:27:45 12 Huntington Beach CA
456 50-54 Female Villasenor Barbara 1 00:28:41 13 Tehachapi CA
414 45-49 Female Johnson Lety 1 00:28:43 14 Orange CA
410 45-49 Female Hernandez Yesenia 2 00:28:53 15 Sn Bernrdno CA
451 40-44 Female Tang Samantha 3 00:28:58 16 Torrance CA
389 35-39 Male Del Toro Jose 3 00:29:13 17 Avalon CA
376 1-14 Male Witzling David 2 00:29:15 18
377 30-34 Male Adame Jonathan 2 00:29:35 19 Long Beach CA
430 60-64 Male Montano Mark 1 00:31:01 20 Irvine CA
447 1-14 Female Simbol Edrianna Jo 2 00:32:13 21 Norwalk CA
446 55-59 Female Sidor Sandi 1 00:32:38 22 Redlands CA
387 50-54 Female Corbin Nicole 2 00:32:51 23 Rch Cucamonga CA
415 50-54 Female Jurado Irma 3 00:33:08 24 Laguna Hills CA
392 45-49 Female Donaire Carmina 3 00:34:31 25 Glendale CA
444 30-34 Female Shook Kristin 1 00:34:56 26 Poway CA
388 30-34 Female Del Toro Isabel 2 00:35:48 27 Avalon CA
418 55-59 Female Kordakis Vicki 2 00:35:54 28 Cambria CA
438 35-39 Female Reynolds Allison 1 00:35:57 29 Huntington Beach CA
375 25-29 Female Ruiz Evan 1 00:36:07 30 Long Beach CA
386 30-34 Female Chuises Marissa 3 00:36:15 31 San Diego CA
448 35-39 Male Simbol Joseph 4 00:36:26 32 Norwalk CA
408 25-29 Male Hernandez Robert 2 00:36:43 33 Garden Grove CA
381 60-64 Female Bailor Kathy 1 00:36:45 34 Santa Ana CA
380 30-34 Female Bailor Becky 4 00:37:02 35 Garden Grove CA
405 1-14 Female Harney Malia 3 00:37:06 36 Toluca Lake CA
459 40-44 Female Whitfied Dianne 4 00:37:12 37 Huntingtn Bch CA
420 25-29 Female Lin Ying 2 00:37:17 38 Culver City CA
364 1-14 Female Witzling Natalie 4 00:37:19 39
445 25-29 Female Sidor Kierstyn 3 00:37:30 40 Redlands CA
385 35-39 Female Christensen Brianne 2 00:37:38 41 San Pedro CA
455 60-64 Female Valenzuela Yvonne 2 00:37:54 42 San Diego CA
384 55-59 Male Cassidy Mike 1 00:38:40 43 Avalon CA
432 50-54 Female Peabody Julie 4 00:38:59 44 West Sacramento CA
434 50-54 Female Picazo Martha 5 00:39:32 45 Monterey Park CA
423 45-49 Female Macgugan-cassidy Cinde 4 00:40:21 46 Avalon CA
403 30-34 Female Hansen Lindsey 5 00:41:10 47 Glendale CA
453 55-59 Male Thoricht Adrian 2 00:41:55 48 Avalon CA
393 1-14 Female Donaire Erin 5 00:42:26 49 Montebello CA
435 45-49 Female Ponce Cassandra 5 00:43:16 50 Avalon CA
402 50-54 Female Hall Louise 6 00:43:47 51 Tustin CA
401 55-59 Male Hall Don 3 00:43:47 52 Tustin CA
441 55-59 Female Ross Candy 3 00:43:48 53 Tustin CA
411 20-24 Male Hopping Nolan 2 00:45:43 54 Garden Grove CA
419 20-24 Female Laurance Hope 1 00:45:44 55 Costa Mesa CA
382 65-69 Male Belter Lee 1 00:45:51 56 Lancaster CA
454 60-64 Male Thousand Ray 2 00:46:42 57 Orange CA
421 45-49 Female Lopez Jenny 6 00:46:42 58 Orange CA
374 55-59 Female Frutto Elvira 4 00:46:51 59
440 50-54 Female Rocha Yolanda 7 00:47:00 60 Seal Beach CA
404 45-49 Female Harney Dina 7 00:47:10 61 Toluca Lake CA
378 35-39 Female Aguilar Ming 3 00:48:00 62 Duarte CA
407 45-49 Female Hernandez Leticia 8 00:48:35 63 Seal Beach CA
371 75-79 Female Pearce Vickie 1 00:50:25 64 Avalon CA
398 1-14 Female Gutierrez Ashlee 6 00:50:32 65 Westminster CA
399 30-34 Female Gutierrez Guadalupe 6 00:50:32 66 Westminster CA
373 60-64 Male Hetrick Stanley 3 00:51:15 67 Huntington Beach CA
395 30-34 Female Fan Xiaorui 7 00:51:32 68 Los Angeles CA
383 30-34 Male Buszek Robert 3 00:51:32 69 Los Angeles CA
428 60-64 Female Martin Sue 3 00:52:14 70 Poway CA
460 60-64 Female Wilcox Cindy 4 00:53:08 71 Santa Ana CA
365 45-49 Male Eddy Steve 2 00:54:14 72 Avalon CA
457 65-69 Female Walker Cheri 1 00:55:57 73 Lancaster CA
396 45-49 Female Galvez Delia 9 00:56:59 74 Anaheim CA
412 45-49 Female Jackman Charity 10 00:57:03 75 Laguna Niguel CA
436 50-54 Female Popp Michelle 8 00:57:04 76 Tustin CA
413 45-49 Male Jackman Kevin 3 00:57:04 77 Laguna Niguel CA
406 60-64 Female Hartwell Suzanne 5 01:02:40 78 Long Beach CA
426 60-64 Female Makuch Denise 6 01:02:41 79 Ada MI
425 65-69 Female Magdaleno Sandy 2 01:07:00 80 Romoland CA
424 65-69 Male Magdaleno Jorje 2 01:07:01 81 Romoland CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
310 50-54 Male Skaggs Robert 1 01:09:59 00:11:19 00:01:07 00:37:58 00:00:46 00:18:48 1 Solana Beach CA
195 30-34 Male Karavidas Jason 1 01:11:04 00:12:39 00:00:41 00:38:19 00:00:27 00:18:56 2 San Diego CA
329 35-39 Male Tome Rodrigo 1 01:11:47 00:11:27 00:00:27 00:38:55 00:00:40 00:20:15 3 San Diego CA
155 40-44 Male Genovese Matthew 1 01:13:46 00:11:20 00:00:43 00:38:51 00:00:27 00:22:22 4 Santa Barbara CA
297 20-24 Male Sacks Konor 1 01:14:36 00:10:10 00:01:19 00:40:58 00:00:36 00:21:31 5 El Cajon CA
317 45-49 Male Steen Jake 1 01:15:30 00:13:55 00:00:56 00:38:40 00:00:57 00:21:00 6 Anaheim CA
234 35-39 Male Mcindoe Mike 2 01:15:57 00:11:25 00:00:45 00:40:59 00:00:42 00:22:04 7 Newbury Park CA
170 30-34 Male Hayes Jay 2 01:18:00 00:13:13 00:02:42 00:43:37 00:00:46 00:17:40 8 Avalon CA
106 30-34 Male Cicileo Dan 3 01:18:10 00:14:20 00:01:58 00:38:50 00:01:10 00:21:51 9 Santa Barbara CA
40 25-29 Male Shuttleworth Joe 1 01:18:29 00:12:13 00:01:56 00:41:05 00:01:04 00:22:08 10 Cardiff CA
305 55-59 Male Seitz Andy 1 01:18:37 00:12:29 00:00:50 00:44:30 00:00:37 00:20:09 11 Poway CA
275 40-44 Male Rameson Tyler 2 01:18:57 00:10:58 00:02:25 00:44:07 00:01:05 00:20:21 12 Santa Barbara CA
149 45-49 Male Fremdling Douglas 2 01:20:45 00:11:44 00:01:05 00:43:25 00:01:07 00:23:22 13 San Diego CA
316 35-39 Male Spina Justin 3 01:20:46 00:12:45 00:01:16 00:44:16 00:00:45 00:21:42 14 Camarillo CA
242 20-24 Male Mercier Th?o 2 01:21:27 00:14:41 00:01:53 00:43:35 00:00:26 00:20:50 15 Long Beach CA
136 35-39 Female Earlywine Erin 1 01:22:20 00:12:06 00:00:42 00:44:52 00:00:37 00:24:00 16 Long Beach CA
81 55-59 Male Beck Matt 2 01:22:50 00:13:49 00:01:48 00:41:04 00:01:08 00:24:59 17 El Segundo CA
284 25-29 Male Ripley Tyler 2 01:22:58 00:13:08 00:01:22 00:45:47 00:00:36 00:22:04 18 Newbury Park CA
156 40-44 Female Genovese Michelle 1 01:23:33 00:13:06 00:01:05 00:45:58 00:00:59 00:22:24 19 Santa Barbara CA
308 30-34 Male Sidor Andrew 4 01:23:42 00:14:18 00:01:17 00:43:19 00:00:57 00:23:50 20 Irvine CA
75 45-49 Male Badini Marco 3 01:23:59 00:12:25 00:01:29 00:44:17 00:00:56 00:24:51 21 Irvine CA
226 35-39 Male Marsch Michael 4 01:24:34 00:14:45 00:01:31 00:46:38 00:00:54 00:20:44 22 Boston MA
91 50-54 Female Brokemond Shawn 1 01:24:40 00:13:27 00:01:19 00:45:00 00:01:01 00:23:50 23 Mill Valley CA
150 20-24 Female Fuller Bryanna 1 01:25:54 00:17:10 00:02:16 00:44:53 00:00:38 00:20:55 24 San Diego CA
57 35-39 Male Cordero Ryan 5 01:25:59 00:16:20 00:02:15 00:43:56 00:00:56 00:22:30 25 Fullerton CA
259 20-24 Male Nunes Nathan 3 01:26:41 00:13:39 00:02:43 00:46:26 00:02:12 00:21:39 26 Carpinteria CA
320 15-19 Male Strong Andrew 1 01:26:48 00:17:30 00:03:06 00:42:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 27 Ventura CA
333 55-59 Male Vance Mitchell 3 01:27:24 00:14:50 00:02:12 00:45:01 00:01:07 00:24:12 28 Newport Beach CA
23 45-49 Male Olson Steven 4 01:27:30 00:11:38 00:01:30 00:47:24 00:01:01 00:25:55 29 San Pedro CA
282 45-49 Male Rhead Micah 5 01:27:35 00:13:57 00:01:35 00:45:31 00:01:11 00:25:19 30 Temecula CA
133 40-44 Female Dreu Alexandra 2 01:27:59 00:13:17 00:01:34 00:46:28 00:00:56 00:25:42 31 Rcho Santa Fe CA
330 35-39 Male Tran Michael 6 01:28:12 00:11:25 00:02:25 00:49:07 00:01:13 00:24:00 32 Long Beach CA
229 40-44 Male Matsuda Kohei 3 01:28:22 00:19:11 00:02:04 00:40:13 00:01:15 00:25:38 33 Redondo Beach CA
165 35-39 Female Halbeisen Marissa 2 01:28:28 00:15:04 00:03:23 00:44:33 00:01:31 00:23:55 34 Lompoc CA
109 50-54 Male Cochran Peter 2 01:28:51 00:15:49 00:02:49 00:43:46 00:00:54 00:25:30 35 Laguna Beach CA
134 35-39 Male Driscoll Marty 7 01:28:59 00:15:27 00:01:34 00:47:28 00:00:38 00:23:49 36 Dana Point CA
142 45-49 Male Ellis Mick 6 01:29:18 00:15:20 00:01:38 00:44:33 00:02:37 00:25:08 37 Poway CA
186 35-39 Male Irvin Brandon 8 01:29:37 00:15:23 00:02:20 00:47:58 00:00:48 00:23:07 38 Huntington Beach CA
113 55-59 Male Conti Ed 4 01:30:12 00:13:46 00:03:20 00:45:11 00:02:13 00:25:39 39 Newport Beach CA
351 50-54 Female Wilson Caroline 2 01:31:00 00:17:05 00:02:01 00:46:40 00:00:56 00:24:16 40 Rcho Sta Marg CA
39 30-34 Male Grant Cory 5 01:31:02 00:15:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 41 West Hollywood CA
116 35-39 Male Corby Shaun 9 01:31:50 00:15:45 00:02:05 00:48:47 00:01:08 00:24:03 42 Camarillo CA
344 35-39 Male Wessels Mathew 10 01:32:08 00:14:19 00:02:37 00:49:40 00:01:08 00:24:23 43 Torrance CA
159 40-44 Male Gorgerino Andrea 4 01:32:16 00:12:51 00:01:54 00:49:46 00:01:20 00:26:23 44 Rch Palos Vrd CA
139 20-24 Male Edwards William 4 01:32:38 00:15:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:46 45 Phoenix AZ
274 40-44 Female Rameson Jennifer 3 01:32:45 00:14:31 00:01:34 00:51:09 00:01:17 00:24:10 46 Santa Barbara CA
285 45-49 Male Ritti Josh 7 01:33:24 00:16:38 00:02:13 00:46:52 00:01:24 00:26:15 47 Los Angeles CA
215 45-49 Male Lundquist Erik 8 01:33:39 00:15:09 00:02:29 00:47:16 00:00:49 00:27:55 48 Temecula CA
183 35-39 Male Hristov Hristo 11 01:33:43 00:16:32 00:00:49 00:47:04 00:01:11 00:28:04 49 Santa Barbara CA
180 20-24 Male Hodgson Thomas 5 01:33:46 00:11:18 00:01:16 00:52:30 00:00:37 00:28:03 50 Santee CA
80 35-39 Male Bartel Matt 12 01:34:19 00:20:48 00:01:56 00:41:07 00:02:15 00:28:11 51 Santa Monica CA
324 30-34 Male Summers Tyson 6 01:34:21 00:16:55 00:01:26 00:50:57 00:00:58 00:24:03 52 Happy Valley OR
299 35-39 Male Santa Ana Marcos 13 01:34:22 00:15:54 00:02:12 00:50:03 00:00:46 00:25:24 53 Los Angeles CA
148 45-49 Male Foley Michael 9 01:34:22 00:14:09 00:02:01 00:49:48 00:02:11 00:26:11 54 Los Angeles CA
144 35-39 Male Eng Aaron 14 01:34:27 00:17:44 00:01:10 00:49:00 00:01:02 00:25:29 55 Los Angeles CA
208 40-44 Male Leiter John 5 01:35:27 00:16:26 00:02:00 00:50:47 00:00:44 00:25:27 56 Pacific Palisades CA
107 25-29 Male Clancy Kevin 3 01:35:45 00:16:03 00:03:37 00:51:43 00:01:12 00:23:08 57 San Luis Obispo CA
262 65-69 Male Parsons Cal 1 01:35:53 00:15:44 00:01:46 00:49:30 00:00:33 00:28:18 58 Avalon CA
131 45-49 Female Doudikian-scaff Nayiri 1 01:36:31 00:14:58 00:02:11 00:52:28 00:01:16 00:25:37 59 La Crescenta CA
276 15-19 Male Reed Brandon 2 01:37:05 00:12:47 00:02:07 00:51:40 00:00:45 00:29:45 60 Carlsbad CA
122 40-44 Male Dailey Jason 6 01:37:13 00:16:53 00:00:55 00:50:54 00:01:27 00:27:03 61 West Linn OR
87 50-54 Male Bolfing Chris 3 01:37:28 00:13:52 00:02:27 00:51:31 00:01:59 00:27:37 62 San Diego CA
68 45-49 Male Arellano-kruse Anthony 10 01:37:32 00:15:28 00:02:06 00:51:21 00:01:29 00:27:06 63 Pls Vrds Est CA
63 45-49 Male Alaimo Michael 11 01:37:37 00:14:10 00:02:32 00:50:11 00:01:21 00:29:21 64 Los Angeles CA
358 20-24 Male Wurtman Stuart 6 01:38:08 00:15:21 00:03:46 00:46:08 00:01:27 00:31:24 65 Bakersfield CA
36 25-29 Male Alaniz Gregory 4 01:38:27 00:16:49 00:02:57 00:51:28 00:01:01 00:26:10 66 Pico Rivera CA
77 45-49 Male Bain Paul 12 01:38:31 00:18:24 00:01:47 00:49:54 00:01:14 00:27:11 67 San Diego CA
271 45-49 Male Plumley Aric 13 01:38:39 00:15:29 00:03:08 00:49:14 00:02:22 00:28:24 68 Costa Mesa CA
160 50-54 Female Granquist Elizabeth 3 01:38:47 00:14:54 00:02:23 00:51:15 00:01:42 00:28:31 69 San Diego CA
315 25-29 Male Spencer Andre 5 01:39:03 00:16:50 00:02:58 00:51:50 00:00:55 00:26:28 70 Anaheim CA
340 55-59 Male Wall Roger 5 01:39:05 00:19:10 00:02:33 00:48:33 00:01:08 00:27:39 71 Lk Arrowhead CA
304 55-59 Male Schwartz Tom 6 01:39:14 00:19:01 00:06:09 00:41:37 00:01:10 00:31:16 72 Cardiff CA
169 25-29 Female Hayes Hillary 1 01:39:17 00:17:25 00:03:53 00:56:23 00:02:58 00:18:35 73 Westminster CA
117 55-59 Female Cormier Karen 1 01:39:39 00:16:23 00:03:12 00:49:01 00:02:03 00:28:59 74 Los Angeles CA
181 40-44 Female Horvath Katherine 4 01:39:53 00:13:17 00:02:10 00:51:34 00:01:28 00:31:23 75 Irvine CA
119 45-49 Female Cowdell Allison 2 01:39:55 00:16:32 00:01:15 00:53:21 00:01:34 00:27:10 76 Tustin CA
328 50-54 Female Thomas Darcy 4 01:39:59 00:16:00 00:01:55 00:51:31 00:01:52 00:28:40 77 Lake Forest CA
89 25-29 Female Breslin Tracy 2 01:40:05 00:16:05 00:03:00 00:52:48 00:01:00 00:27:10 78 Trabuco Cyn CA
92 55-59 Female Brown Julie 2 01:40:20 00:15:16 00:02:16 00:52:51 00:01:58 00:27:56 79 Studio City CA
361 40-44 Male Zeger Michael 7 01:40:38 00:15:47 00:03:25 00:53:02 00:00:46 00:27:35 80 Redondo Beach CA
245 25-29 Female Moezzi Jasmine 3 01:40:42 00:15:44 00:02:20 00:55:04 00:01:53 00:25:39 81 Palos Verdes Estates CA
232 30-34 Male Mcconnell Keith 7 01:41:05 00:16:34 00:02:44 00:54:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 82 Ventura CA
196 55-59 Male Kellogg Jordi 7 01:41:07 00:17:59 00:03:17 00:50:20 00:00:59 00:28:30 83 West Linn OR
214 55-59 Female Lueker Andrea 3 01:41:07 00:14:27 00:01:16 00:54:09 00:01:14 00:30:00 84 Los Osos CA
268 25-29 Female Pelayo Jessica 4 01:41:23 00:14:14 00:01:29 00:52:02 00:01:31 00:32:05 85 Huntington Pk CA
95 35-39 Male Bulmer Dustin 15 01:41:26 00:16:22 00:02:05 00:55:49 00:01:23 00:25:44 86 Santa Clarita CA
298 50-54 Female Salaz Joanne 5 01:41:59 00:14:50 00:01:10 00:51:21 00:02:09 00:32:27 87 Santee CA
94 35-39 Male Brubaker John 16 01:42:18 00:15:52 00:03:24 00:54:52 00:02:27 00:25:41 88 Redondo Beach CA
171 50-54 Male Heilsberg Stu 4 01:42:26 00:16:10 00:02:39 00:55:48 00:00:55 00:26:51 89 San Diego CA
130 40-44 Male Donnon Michael 8 01:42:28 00:15:05 00:02:03 00:51:51 00:01:45 00:31:43 90 Manhattan Beach CA
93 Athena Brown Megan 1 01:42:31 00:18:24 00:03:07 00:45:33 00:01:11 00:34:15 91 Loma Linda CA
147 25-29 Male Fee John 6 01:42:34 00:12:51 00:01:37 01:00:44 00:00:58 00:26:22 92 Highland CA
172 45-49 Male Hekl Thomas 14 01:42:35 00:16:49 00:03:32 00:50:57 00:01:37 00:29:38 93 Mission BC
327 35-39 Male Teter Jedidiah 17 01:42:39 00:17:22 00:02:02 00:53:50 00:01:44 00:27:39 94 Thousand Oaks CA
292 30-34 Female Rothgeb Jillian 1 01:42:47 00:17:51 00:04:51 00:52:51 00:02:21 00:24:50 95 La Canada CA
249 20-24 Male Morales Timothy 7 01:42:47 00:17:27 00:03:23 00:50:32 00:01:36 00:29:47 96 Avalon CA
303 25-29 Male Schroeder Maxwell 7 01:42:53 00:14:59 00:04:04 00:56:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 97 Lomita CA
88 40-44 Male Bowie Mike 9 01:43:10 00:15:49 00:02:41 00:55:19 00:01:41 00:27:38 98 Ventura CA
267 20-24 Male Peabody Ryan 8 01:43:27 00:14:02 00:02:55 00:55:46 00:01:54 00:28:48 99 Marina Del Rey CA
360 25-29 Female Yu Julie 5 01:43:29 00:16:22 00:03:22 00:52:08 00:01:56 00:29:39 100 La Canada CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Overall City State
19 35-39 Male Vishnevsky Mark 1 01:23:07 00:19:05 00:00:21 00:41:47 00:01:00 00:20:52 1 Running Springs CA
17 45-49 Male Reed Eric 1 01:27:31 00:21:46 00:00:13 00:41:47 00:00:38 00:23:05 2 Vista CA
16 35-39 Female Reade Julia 1 01:33:21 00:21:28 00:00:40 00:48:11 00:00:29 00:22:31 3 Seattle WA
11 50-54 Female Lowden Leanne 1 01:43:14 00:24:41 00:00:42 00:50:49 00:00:41 00:26:18 4 La Canada CA
3 50-54 Male Brown Jerry 1 01:43:45 00:23:22 00:00:59 00:49:50 00:01:16 00:28:17 5 Irvine CA
12 55-59 Male Magdaleno Manny 1 01:59:07 00:24:49 00:01:34 00:59:58 00:01:39 00:31:06 6 El Cajon CA
7 35-39 Female Gray Kozlowski Talitha 2 02:13:33 00:28:57 00:00:49 01:09:43 00:00:50 00:33:11 7 Henderson NV
6 50-54 Male Downing Timothy 2 02:13:39 00:25:28 00:01:46 01:09:39 00:01:00 00:35:44 8 Brea CA
18 55-59 Female Starr Dina 1 02:16:18 00:28:52 00:00:56 01:16:36 00:00:45 00:29:07 9 Las Vegas NV
9 60-64 Male Johnson Eric 1 02:19:13 00:29:19 00:01:26 01:06:08 00:01:47 00:40:31 10 Bainbridge Island WA
25 35-39 Male Witzling David 2 02:19:35 00:24:31 00:00:48 01:22:50 00:02:13 00:29:11 11 Huntington Beach CA
20 25-29 Male Vuong Tylor 1 02:24:33 00:30:36 00:00:26 01:14:29 00:00:44 00:38:17 12 Santa Barbara CA
2 40-44 Female Arreola Guadalupe 1 02:35:45 00:32:10 00:00:53 01:23:04 00:01:24 00:38:12 13 Covina CA
22 30-34 Female Ehrlich Nadine 1 02:39:34 00:33:50 00:00:41 01:27:25 00:01:31 00:36:05 14 Corona Dl Mar CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division First Name Last Name Team Name Total Time Overall Division Place Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
56 Coed Relay Barratt Phillips Daddy Daughter Dance 01:25:11 1 1 00:15:55 00:01:11 00:41:44 00:00:32 00:25:47
56 Coed Relay Brayden Phillips Daddy Daughter Dance 01:25:11 1 1 00:15:55 00:01:11 00:41:44 00:00:32 00:25:47
56 Coed Relay Sierra Phillips Daddy Daughter Dance 01:25:11 1 1 00:15:55 00:01:11 00:41:44 00:00:32 00:25:47
49 Coed Relay Eric Foster Team 01:27:12 2 2 00:13:36 00:00:37 00:43:39 00:00:25 00:28:53
49 Coed Relay Riley Foster Team 01:27:12 2 2 00:13:36 00:00:37 00:43:39 00:00:25 00:28:53
28 Male Relay Robert Dean El Patron Team 01:31:08 3 1 00:14:23 00:00:42 00:47:42 00:00:34 00:27:45
28 Male Relay Michael Genovese El Patron Team 01:31:08 3 1 00:14:23 00:00:42 00:47:42 00:00:34 00:27:45
28 Male Relay Mike Breen El Patron Team 01:31:08 3 1 00:14:23 00:00:42 00:47:42 00:00:34 00:27:45
43 Female Relay Diane Campbell Splash Flash & Dash 01:31:47 4 1 00:14:16 00:00:51 00:49:56 00:00:27 00:26:15
43 Female Relay Vicki Moore Splash Flash & Dash 01:31:47 4 1 00:14:16 00:00:51 00:49:56 00:00:27 00:26:15
43 Female Relay Keri Lawson Splash Flash & Dash 01:31:47 4 1 00:14:16 00:00:51 00:49:56 00:00:27 00:26:15
55 Male Relay Blake Wilson Team Wilson 01:32:00 5 2 00:13:44 00:02:52 00:52:28 00:00:27 00:22:27
55 Male Relay Wayne Wilson Team Wilson 01:32:00 5 2 00:13:44 00:02:52 00:52:28 00:00:27 00:22:27
45 Coed Relay Cat Bell What Leg Is The Boat Race? 01:33:31 6 3 00:13:26 00:00:45 00:52:32 00:00:29 00:26:17
45 Coed Relay Jake Grosz What Leg Is The Boat Race? 01:33:31 6 3 00:13:26 00:00:45 00:52:32 00:00:29 00:26:17
45 Coed Relay Clo Rafferty What Leg Is The Boat Race? 01:33:31 6 3 00:13:26 00:00:45 00:52:32 00:00:29 00:26:17
53 Female Relay Sierra Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids 01:37:49 7 2 00:14:53 00:00:36 00:49:17 00:00:34 00:32:27
53 Female Relay Summer Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids 01:37:49 7 2 00:14:53 00:00:36 00:49:17 00:00:34 00:32:27
53 Female Relay Seren Meltvedt Melvet Mermaids 01:37:49 7 2 00:14:53 00:00:36 00:49:17 00:00:34 00:32:27
46 Coed Relay Chris Harper Harper Whitfield 01:42:53 8 4 00:12:49 00:00:37 01:01:38 00:00:23 00:27:25
46 Coed Relay Vanessa Harper Harper Whitfield 01:42:53 8 4 00:12:49 00:00:37 01:01:38 00:00:23 00:27:25
46 Coed Relay Oscar Uranga Harper Whitfield 01:42:53 8 4 00:12:49 00:00:37 01:01:38 00:00:23 00:27:25
42 Male Relay Shawn Carlisle Amigos Viejo's 01:52:14 9 3 00:15:20 00:00:41 01:10:23 00:00:33 00:25:15
42 Male Relay Tommy Kuntz Amigos Viejo's 01:52:14 9 3 00:15:20 00:00:41 01:10:23 00:00:33 00:25:15
42 Male Relay Steve Toland Amigos Viejo's 01:52:14 9 3 00:15:20 00:00:41 01:10:23 00:00:33 00:25:15
58 Coed Relay Terri Schwartz Red Octupus 01:52:44 10 5 00:22:27 00:00:33 00:53:34 00:05:54 00:30:15
58 Coed Relay Loralynn Williams Red Octupus 01:52:44 10 5 00:22:27 00:00:33 00:53:34 00:05:54 00:30:15
58 Coed Relay David Sheenon Red Octupus 01:52:44 10 5 00:22:27 00:00:33 00:53:34 00:05:54 00:30:15
51 Female Relay Anna Ransom ?that?s What? -she 01:54:10 11 3 00:16:14 00:01:13 01:01:55 00:00:43 00:34:03
51 Female Relay Sara Toland ?that?s What? -she 01:54:10 11 3 00:16:14 00:01:13 01:01:55 00:00:43 00:34:03
51 Female Relay Brooke Williams ?that?s What? -she 01:54:10 11 3 00:16:14 00:01:13 01:01:55 00:00:43 00:34:03
52 Coed Relay Jeff Losey Old Boney Mountain Hot Sauce 01:55:55 12 6 00:19:58 00:00:48 01:01:34 00:00:48 00:32:44
52 Coed Relay Chanda Lubinski Old Boney Mountain Hot Sauce 01:55:55 12 6 00:19:58 00:00:48 01:01:34 00:00:48 00:32:44
52 Coed Relay Jill Ripley Old Boney Mountain Hot Sauce 01:55:55 12 6 00:19:58 00:00:48 01:01:34 00:00:48 00:32:44
44 Female Relay Melissa Minjarez Team Sonic 02:08:36 13 4 00:15:44 00:00:40 01:07:49 00:00:29 00:43:51
44 Female Relay Marna Morimoto Team Sonic 02:08:36 13 4 00:15:44 00:00:40 01:07:49 00:00:29 00:43:51
44 Female Relay Cathy Yamashiro Team Sonic 02:08:36 13 4 00:15:44 00:00:40 01:07:49 00:00:29 00:43:51
54 Coed Relay Jeremy Schweitzer Karemy 02:17:45 14 7 00:20:07 00:00:50 01:24:40 00:00:39 00:31:26
54 Coed Relay Karina Schweitzer Karemy 02:17:45 14 7 00:20:07 00:00:50 01:24:40 00:00:39 00:31:26