ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ San Dimas Turkey Tri & Pumpkin Pie Kids Du - November 18, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall City State
164 20-24 Male Hale Gage 1 01:24:45 00:15:51 00:02:24 00:38:37 00:01:36 00:26:14 1 Redlands CA
169 45-49 Male Harita Adam 1 01:26:22 00:15:30 00:01:44 00:36:56 00:01:02 00:31:08 2 Anaheim CA
98 25-29 Male Burnett Morgan 1 01:27:03 00:15:42 00:01:38 00:38:48 00:00:47 00:30:06 3 San Diego CA
284 45-49 Male Steen Jake 2 01:29:11 00:16:32 00:02:14 00:38:32 00:01:09 00:30:43 4 Anaheim CA
328 25-29 Male Panis Brenden 2 01:30:12 00:13:47 00:01:41 00:41:01 00:00:59 00:32:41 5 Orange CA
305 35-39 Male Wells Ben 1 01:32:35 00:13:39 00:01:49 00:42:37 00:01:09 00:33:18 6 Lake Elsinore CA
245 40-44 Male Ouwersloot Niels 1 01:33:23 00:15:58 00:02:00 00:42:45 00:00:57 00:31:42 7 La Canada CA
141 45-49 Male Fremdling Douglas 3 01:34:49 00:14:36 00:02:05 00:42:31 00:00:59 00:34:37 8 San Diego CA
282 14-15 Male Spencer Connor 1 01:37:36 00:13:56 00:03:22 00:46:16 00:01:00 00:33:00 9 Rch Palos Vrd CA
204 55-59 Female Macdonald Maureen 1 01:37:36 00:12:56 00:02:08 00:44:44 00:01:09 00:36:37 10 Sherman Oaks CA
263 16-19 Female Rapoza Jessie 1 01:39:29 00:16:51 00:02:51 00:43:28 00:01:23 00:34:54 11 Compton CA
139 20-24 Male Forsyth Samuel 2 01:39:30 00:16:33 00:01:40 00:45:13 00:01:21 00:34:43 12 Blacksburg VA
315 35-39 Male You Micah 2 01:39:31 00:14:07 00:01:42 00:46:23 00:01:04 00:36:12 13 Santa Ana CA
113 35-39 Male Collins Michael 3 01:40:28 00:17:27 00:03:26 00:42:04 00:01:38 00:35:51 14 San Diego CA
240 40-44 Male Obst Dean 2 01:40:30 00:19:13 00:02:58 00:43:05 00:01:11 00:34:00 15 Arcadia CA
86 25-29 Female Beckerleg Anna 1 01:41:02 00:14:07 00:02:15 00:50:42 00:00:44 00:33:12 16 Pasadena CA
218 35-39 Female Mcquain Becky 1 01:41:44 00:16:20 00:01:40 00:48:31 00:00:52 00:34:19 17 Lake Elsinore CA
145 40-44 Male Garcia Luis 3 01:41:55 00:17:16 00:01:56 00:46:52 00:01:02 00:34:46 18 Reseda CA
159 25-29 Male Guerena Vincent 3 01:43:11 00:17:59 00:02:52 00:47:00 00:01:09 00:34:09 19 Huntington Beach CA
336 35-39 Male Cordero Ryan 4 01:43:30 00:19:20 00:03:09 00:45:54 00:00:56 00:34:09 20 Fullerton CA
170 55-59 Male Heffernan Patrick 1 01:43:31 00:18:25 00:02:07 00:44:41 00:01:20 00:36:55 21 Moorpark CA
313 20-24 Male Yniguez Garrett 3 01:43:41 00:17:19 00:02:04 00:45:50 00:01:27 00:36:59 22 La Mirada CA
185 20-24 Male Keegan Cormac 4 01:43:41 00:16:58 00:02:21 00:48:03 00:00:41 00:35:36 23 San Carlos CA
324 65-69 Male Kinney Robert 1 01:43:43 00:15:25 00:02:02 00:45:58 00:01:07 00:39:09 24 Huntington Beach CA
157 60-64 Male Grotzinger John 1 01:43:53 00:16:28 00:02:32 00:43:37 00:01:22 00:39:53 25 San Marino CA
252 50-54 Male Pisciotta Paul 1 01:44:26 00:19:09 00:01:32 00:46:08 00:01:15 00:36:21 26 Anaheim CA
116 30-34 Female Cosgrove Kristyn 1 01:44:57 00:16:53 00:03:25 00:48:51 00:01:15 00:34:30 27 La Canada CA
214 50-54 Male Mcgee Timothy 2 01:45:47 00:17:14 00:02:03 00:46:36 00:01:17 00:38:35 28 Ocean City NJ
200 50-54 Female Lowden Leanne 1 01:46:07 00:16:43 00:02:10 00:50:02 00:01:12 00:35:57 29 La Canada CA
246 40-44 Male Palmer Richard 4 01:46:12 00:16:53 00:02:37 00:47:35 00:01:18 00:37:46 30 Arcadia CA
281 45-49 Male Spencer Christopher 4 01:46:16 00:16:50 00:03:54 00:44:33 00:01:58 00:38:59 31 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
110 25-29 Male Cihla Alexander 4 01:46:19 00:15:12 00:02:47 00:48:59 00:00:49 00:38:29 32 Pasadena CA
206 25-29 Male Maldonado Robert 5 01:47:50 00:16:41 00:04:10 00:50:01 00:01:24 00:35:32 33 North Hills CA
216 55-59 Male Mcleod Scott 2 01:48:16 00:17:05 00:02:11 00:46:48 00:01:05 00:41:05 34 Newport Beach CA
277 25-29 Male Seevers Jonathan 6 01:48:19 00:16:19 00:02:28 00:48:10 00:00:55 00:40:25 35 Lancaster CA
103 35-39 Male Carroll Benjamin 5 01:48:20 00:16:21 00:03:19 00:51:02 00:02:12 00:35:24 36 Torrance CA
262 50-54 Male Rapoza Craig 3 01:48:40 00:16:21 00:02:41 00:49:16 00:01:42 00:38:39 37 Long Beach CA
340 50-54 Male Brown Michael 4 01:48:43 00:17:59 00:02:47 00:47:31 00:01:15 00:39:10 38 Pasadena CA
211 25-29 Male Marshall Samuel 7 01:49:02 00:19:24 00:02:57 00:50:22 00:01:19 00:34:58 39 Venice CA
112 30-34 Male Cohen Ross 1 01:49:06 00:16:55 00:04:07 00:50:21 00:01:22 00:36:19 40 Long Beach CA
154 40-44 Male Graf Arnulf 5 01:49:28 00:19:48 00:03:41 00:46:16 00:01:17 00:38:24 41 Pasadena CA
75 40-44 Male Allen Travis 6 01:49:32 00:20:52 00:04:20 00:45:19 00:02:00 00:36:59 42 San Clemente CA
341 35-39 Male Chung Robert 6 01:49:42 00:19:18 00:03:06 00:45:02 00:01:12 00:41:01 43 Chino Hills CA
163 14-15 Male Ha Kyle 2 01:49:47 00:15:28 00:02:33 00:52:56 00:00:55 00:37:54 44 San Gabriel CA
303 25-29 Female Warren Elizabeth 2 01:50:07 00:16:03 00:02:30 00:49:13 00:01:19 00:41:00 45 West Hollywood CA
279 60-64 Male Shibata Les 2 01:50:34 00:20:57 00:01:45 00:50:52 00:01:10 00:35:48 46 Poway CA
196 50-54 Female Light Alicia 2 01:51:33 00:21:00 00:02:30 00:47:28 00:01:30 00:39:03 47 Fountain Valley CA
155 14-15 Female Greeley Briana 1 01:52:13 00:13:58 00:02:57 00:53:39 00:01:05 00:40:33 48 Cypress CA
311 40-44 Male Yevmenkin Maksim 7 01:52:35 00:17:58 00:02:36 00:49:11 00:01:28 00:41:19 49 Thousand Oaks CA
143 45-49 Female Freyne Brigid 1 01:52:58 00:17:57 00:02:51 00:46:17 00:01:26 00:44:26 50 Temecula CA
89 25-29 Male Biggs Christian 8 01:53:39 00:18:00 00:03:22 00:53:29 00:02:20 00:36:27 51 Costa Mesa CA
160 70-74 Male Gulaskey Joseph 1 01:53:52 00:16:59 00:02:36 00:48:40 00:01:19 00:44:16 52 Bend OR
268 45-49 Female Rinaldi Jahna 2 01:53:52 00:19:46 00:02:59 00:48:45 00:01:35 00:40:45 53 San Dimas CA
320 50-54 Male Franco Gerardo 5 01:54:21 00:15:07 00:04:41 00:52:03 00:03:07 00:39:21 54 Bellflower CA
158 45-49 Male Groves Shad 5 01:54:30 00:16:41 00:03:58 00:49:34 00:01:31 00:42:44 55 Long Beach CA
176 Clydesdale Holowach David 1 01:54:45 00:16:55 00:03:09 00:51:05 00:01:02 00:42:31 56 Santa Clarita CA
304 25-29 Female Wedin Renee 3 01:54:53 00:17:18 00:03:08 00:53:09 00:01:22 00:39:54 57 Rsm CA
167 35-39 Male Hansen Kevin 7 01:55:25 00:18:50 00:05:20 00:52:16 00:01:22 00:37:35 58 Lake Forest CA
329 45-49 Male Priestley Douglas 6 01:55:38 00:14:32 00:03:45 00:53:29 00:01:16 00:42:33 59 Irvine CA
227 45-49 Female Miller Summer 3 01:55:40 00:16:48 00:02:21 00:50:10 00:01:14 00:45:04 60 Vista CA
132 40-44 Male Endo Keith 8 01:56:34 00:18:18 00:04:04 00:49:08 00:02:27 00:42:35 61 Agoura Hills CA
226 50-54 Male Miller Aaron 6 01:57:10 00:21:09 00:02:47 00:48:40 00:01:49 00:42:44 62 Vista CA
337 50-54 Male Miguelena Matt 7 01:57:37 00:21:03 00:03:20 00:49:51 00:01:51 00:41:29 63 Moorpark CA
269 25-29 Female Rodgers Kathryn 4 01:58:00 00:18:34 00:03:48 00:50:51 00:01:10 00:43:35 64 Costa Mesa CA
298 40-44 Male Valdez Iii Leonardo 9 01:58:11 00:20:04 00:04:50 00:49:38 00:02:39 00:40:58 65 Lake Forest CA
153 35-39 Male Gonzalez Stephen 8 01:58:33 00:20:02 00:05:51 00:52:37 00:01:40 00:38:21 66 Los Angeles CA
333 30-34 Male Mchargue Mark 2 01:58:45 00:22:16 00:02:26 00:51:47 00:01:43 00:40:31 67 Garden Grove CA
266 50-54 Male Renius Greg 8 01:59:21 00:18:29 00:03:40 00:50:49 00:01:21 00:45:01 68 Brea CA
194 35-39 Male Lee Steven 9 01:59:33 00:19:00 00:05:34 00:50:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 69 El Monte CA
234 60-64 Female Naruse Patricia 1 02:00:00 00:15:49 00:03:45 00:55:55 00:02:10 00:42:18 70 Newport Beach CA
191 50-54 Male Lawrence Russell 9 02:00:00 00:18:19 00:02:38 00:56:23 00:01:08 00:41:31 71 Lomita CA
142 40-44 Male French Randy 10 02:00:24 00:22:43 00:02:41 00:51:32 00:01:34 00:41:53 72 Highland CA
136 55-59 Male Fernbacher Greg 3 02:01:10 00:18:35 00:06:50 00:57:14 00:01:25 00:37:05 73 Orinda CA
307 30-34 Female Wilkins Nicole 2 02:01:22 00:18:45 00:03:33 00:51:25 00:02:07 00:45:30 74 Temecula CA
118 25-29 Male Crane Alex 9 02:01:39 00:17:00 00:04:47 00:57:15 00:02:13 00:40:23 75 Upland CA
177 25-29 Male Huenecke Derek 10 02:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 76 Newport Beach CA
137 30-34 Male Fishman Michael 3 02:01:56 00:22:59 00:04:59 00:53:22 00:02:09 00:38:27 77 Sherman Oaks CA
133 45-49 Male Esquivel Omar 7 02:02:04 00:15:50 00:04:01 00:56:56 00:01:08 00:44:07 78 Anaheim CA
287 60-64 Male Switzer Todd 3 02:02:19 00:18:47 00:05:05 00:50:11 00:01:30 00:46:44 79 Long Beach CA
121 45-49 Male Critel Dean 8 02:02:29 00:26:32 00:03:53 00:48:07 00:01:45 00:42:10 80 Big Bear City CA
316 20-24 Female Young Katie 1 02:02:42 00:20:21 00:03:50 00:56:24 00:01:08 00:40:57 81 Fountain Valley CA
309 Clydesdale Woolley Robert 2 02:02:50 00:17:56 00:03:32 00:51:39 00:02:14 00:47:26 82 Thousand Oaks CA
172 35-39 Male Heiman Michael 10 02:02:59 00:21:28 00:03:48 00:55:18 00:01:36 00:40:47 83 Corona Del Mar CA
322 35-39 Male Hale Jeffrey 11 02:03:13 00:25:43 00:04:46 00:52:28 00:01:37 00:38:37 84 Garden Grove CA
310 25-29 Female Yegan Brooke 5 02:03:31 00:23:26 00:04:41 00:55:23 00:01:28 00:38:32 85 Mission Viejo CA
198 45-49 Male Loo Lawrence 9 02:03:45 00:23:47 00:05:26 00:51:29 00:02:09 00:40:52 86 San Gabriel CA
99 30-34 Male Callahan Luke 4 02:03:52 00:23:44 00:06:45 00:54:24 00:01:26 00:37:30 87 Rch Cucamonga CA
276 30-34 Male Santana Garcia Aldo 5 02:03:57 00:27:38 00:03:51 00:50:41 00:01:47 00:39:58 88 Fontana CA
123 60-64 Female Cunningham Jan 2 02:04:05 00:21:35 00:02:56 00:53:18 00:01:18 00:44:56 89 Bellevue WA
236 30-34 Female Newacheck Haley 3 02:04:11 00:19:29 00:03:39 00:53:50 00:01:09 00:46:02 90 Van Nuys CA
330 50-54 Male Schwab Dan 10 02:04:31 00:17:51 00:04:39 00:50:29 00:02:33 00:48:56 91 Dana Point CA
272 50-54 Male San Antonio Teo 11 02:04:35 00:21:13 00:05:25 00:51:46 00:01:23 00:44:45 92 Covina CA
297 40-44 Male Valadez Ramon 11 02:04:48 00:22:38 00:03:41 00:52:08 00:02:24 00:43:55 93 Cerritos CA
221 45-49 Male Preciado Frank 10 02:04:49 00:19:27 00:06:48 00:54:43 00:03:52 00:39:56 94 Bellflower CA
105 30-34 Male Cendejas Jon-erik 6 02:05:38 00:22:34 00:02:24 00:58:31 00:01:37 00:40:29 95 Long Beach CA
260 35-39 Male Radtke Tyson 12 02:05:43 00:16:03 00:04:58 00:57:01 00:02:10 00:45:29 96 Santa Monica CA
166 55-59 Female Hamilton Judy 2 02:05:48 00:20:08 00:04:33 00:55:37 00:02:05 00:43:24 97 Ansheim CA
212 16-19 Male Matassarin Joseph 1 02:05:55 00:16:22 00:03:37 01:01:32 00:00:59 00:43:24 98 Irvine CA
301 25-29 Male Von Pertz Zach 11 02:06:59 00:18:24 00:06:07 01:00:04 00:02:10 00:40:11 99 Costa Mesa CA
237 40-44 Female Nguyen Jennifer 1 02:07:10 00:21:23 00:05:48 00:57:16 00:02:28 00:40:12 100 Yorba Linda CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Sex Division Place Gun Overall City State
6 Boys Clarke Jensen M 1 00:14:56 1 Newbury Park CA
28 Boys Duff Marley M 2 00:15:20 2 Los Angeles CA
5 Boys Choi Logan M 3 00:17:05 3 Chino Hills CA
14 Boys Hernandez Leonidas B M 4 00:17:23 4 Fontana CA
24 Boys San Antonio Cole M 5 00:18:19 5 Covina CA
10 Boys Graf Theoderic M 6 00:18:45 6 Pasadena CA
33 Boys Nguyen Andre M 7 00:19:45 7
12 Girls Hall Breanna F 1 00:19:47 8 Lakewood CA
29 Girls Duff Solene F 2 00:20:56 9 Los Angeles CA
25 Boys San Antonio Dane M 8 00:22:07 10 Covina CA
13 Girls Hall Isabella F 3 00:22:16 11 Lakewood CA
26 Boys Shu James M 9 00:22:22 12 Diamond Bar CA
23 Girls Roblez Mia F 4 00:22:28 13 Corona CA
21 Girls Roblez Isabella F 5 00:22:28 14 Corona CA
3 Boys Boling Daniel Jr M 10 00:23:19 15 Upland CA
18 Girls Manam Rayha F 6 00:24:51 16 Diamond Bar CA
32 Girls Paypa Christine F 7 00:24:58 17 Porterville CA
2 Boys Battles Cade M 11 00:25:28 18 Moorpark CA
31 Boys Villegas Nathon M 12 00:25:33 19 Whittier CA
15 Girls Lenoir Charlotte F 8 00:25:36 20 Los Angeles CA
17 Boys Loo Ian M 13 00:26:24 21 San Gabriel CA
30 Boys Kim Jonah M 14 00:26:38 22 Garden Grove CA
4 Boys Choi Aaden M 15 00:26:56 23 Chino Hills CA
27 Girls Tolentino Avery F 9 00:28:35 24 Whittier CA
9 Girls French Kiera F 10 00:29:30 25 Highland CA
1 Boys Barnes Adam M 16 00:30:15 26 CA
20 Girls Putich Charlottle Rose F 11 00:30:33 27 Hawthorne CA
16 Boys Lockwood Sam M 17 00:30:38 28 Ridgecrest CA
22 Boys Roblez James M 18 00:31:01 29 Corona CA
19 Girls Penacruz Julisa F 12 00:35:13 30 Anaheim CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Gun Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Overall Division Place
53 Sandra Cowan Hot To Trot 02:36:22 00:21:16 00:02:23 01:17:42 00:00:50 00:54:08 11 1
53 Suzanne Jenike Hot To Trot 02:36:22 00:21:16 00:02:23 01:17:42 00:00:50 00:54:08 11 1
53 Tevia Lindow Hot To Trot 02:36:22 00:21:16 00:02:23 01:17:42 00:00:50 00:54:08 11 1
65 Claudia Wilderman Wilderwomen 02:43:24 00:16:40 00:01:58 01:11:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 12 2
65 Emma Wilderman Wilderwomen 02:43:24 00:16:40 00:01:58 01:11:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 12 2
58 Tracy Peterson T Squared 02:44:44 00:27:14 00:06:33 01:16:01 00:01:08 00:53:45 13 3
58 Tammy Reaves T Squared 02:44:44 00:27:14 00:06:33 01:16:01 00:01:08 00:53:45 13 3
57 Carlo Diaz Stick A Fork In It 01:55:12 00:19:03 00:01:56 00:51:22 00:00:44 00:42:05 2 1
57 Gabriel Guzman Stick A Fork In It 01:55:12 00:19:03 00:01:56 00:51:22 00:00:44 00:42:05 2 1
57 Julius Sambajon Stick A Fork In It 01:55:12 00:19:03 00:01:56 00:51:22 00:00:44 00:42:05 2 1
52 Teren Abear Burros & Mules 02:05:48 00:16:03 00:01:52 00:59:09 00:00:44 00:47:58 5 2
52 Jay Madden Burros & Mules 02:05:48 00:16:03 00:01:52 00:59:09 00:00:44 00:47:58 5 2
52 Bach Tsan Burros & Mules 02:05:48 00:16:03 00:01:52 00:59:09 00:00:44 00:47:58 5 2
64 Talal Alharbi Triple Threat 02:27:00 00:36:28 00:02:13 01:11:07 00:00:40 00:36:31 8 3
64 Christopher Manuel Triple Threat 02:27:00 00:36:28 00:02:13 01:11:07 00:00:40 00:36:31 8 3
64 Jaime Zavala Triple Threat 02:27:00 00:36:28 00:02:13 01:11:07 00:00:40 00:36:31 8 3
60 Mark Chuml Team Giggles 01:29:20 00:16:26 00:01:27 00:39:17 00:00:47 00:31:21 1 1
60 Kristina Egbert Team Giggles 01:29:20 00:16:26 00:01:27 00:39:17 00:00:47 00:31:21 1 1
60 Maria Martinez Team Giggles 01:29:20 00:16:26 00:01:27 00:39:17 00:00:47 00:31:21 1 1
54 Juan Carlos Arellano Jafra Turkeys 02:01:41 00:17:26 00:02:15 00:52:49 00:00:43 00:48:25 3 2
54 Rosario Garcia Jafra Turkeys 02:01:41 00:17:26 00:02:15 00:52:49 00:00:43 00:48:25 3 2
54 Alexandra Kiefer Jafra Turkeys 02:01:41 00:17:26 00:02:15 00:52:49 00:00:43 00:48:25 3 2
51 Carol Baird Baird Squared 02:03:35 00:22:02 00:01:38 00:51:23 00:00:47 00:47:43 4 3
51 Mike Baird Baird Squared 02:03:35 00:22:02 00:01:38 00:51:23 00:00:47 00:47:43 4 3
62 Tia Feltner The Jafra-letes 02:09:10 00:21:29 00:02:07 00:56:16 00:00:54 00:48:22 6 4
62 Mauro Schnaidman The Jafra-letes 02:09:10 00:21:29 00:02:07 00:56:16 00:00:54 00:48:22 6 4
62 Susie Steuer The Jafra-letes 02:09:10 00:21:29 00:02:07 00:56:16 00:00:54 00:48:22 6 4
56 Paloma Buehler Ryohma 02:23:45 00:19:30 00:02:00 01:29:32 00:00:48 00:31:52 7 5
56 John Malone Ryohma 02:23:45 00:19:30 00:02:00 01:29:32 00:00:48 00:31:52 7 5
56 Ryan Malone Ryohma 02:23:45 00:19:30 00:02:00 01:29:32 00:00:48 00:31:52 7 5
61 Elizabeth De La Fuente Team Jafra Mighty Bees 02:28:44 00:25:21 00:03:28 01:10:58 00:00:47 00:48:08 9 6
61 Cami Slotkin Team Jafra Mighty Bees 02:28:44 00:25:21 00:03:28 01:10:58 00:00:47 00:48:08 9 6
61 Omar Torres Gomez Team Jafra Mighty Bees 02:28:44 00:25:21 00:03:28 01:10:58 00:00:47 00:48:08 9 6
55 Omar Berrones Ravin Berrones 02:29:09 00:19:27 00:14:59 00:56:47 00:01:30 00:56:23 10 7
55 Kevin Mattson Ravin Berrones 02:29:09 00:19:27 00:14:59 00:56:47 00:01:30 00:56:23 10 7
55 Rachel Mattson Ravin Berrones 02:29:09 00:19:27 00:14:59 00:56:47 00:01:30 00:56:23 10 7