ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ San Diego Tri Series - September 30, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20




Keyword Exact  
Division

Division Last Name First Name Total Points
11-12 Female Wang Natalie 10
11-12 Female Mertens Lara 9
11-12 Female Topolovac Makena 8
11-12 Female Divis Martina 7
11-12 Female Mora Lily 6
11-12 Female Weisman Vicki 5
11-12 Female Widmer Ayden 4
11-12 Female Yambao Jasmine 3
11-12 Female Aparri Audrey 2
11-12 Female Muto Laguna 1
11-12 Female Splettstoesser Taylor 0
11-12 Female Widmer Erin 0
11-12 Female Goodwin Karis 0
11-12 Female Pfister Alexandra 0
11-12 Female Lane Madeline 0
11-12 Female Keresztes Abigail 0
11-12 Female Fernandez Jenny 0
11-12 Female Smith Riley 0
11-12 Female Hodge Sydney 0
11-12 Female Valenzuela Adeline 0
11-12 Male Deacon Jeffery 10
11-12 Male Dann Sawyer 9
11-12 Male Shoaf Zachary 8
11-12 Male Cabrera Nicholas 7
11-12 Male Teague Owen 6
11-12 Male Kowalchek Britain 5
11-12 Male Lopez Ivan 4
11-12 Male Fuller Jacob 3
11-12 Male Barranco Nathaniel 2
11-12 Male Michan Eduardo 1
11-12 Male Olivas Roman 0
11-12 Male Van Hoy Caleb 0
11-12 Male Thomas Liam 0
11-12 Male Oldak Adiel 0
13-15 Female Lechusza Aquallo Sage 19
13-15 Female Phillip Amanda 10
13-15 Female Keresztes Alyssa 10
13-15 Female Hogan Isabella 8
13-15 Female Shoaf Laura 7
13-15 Female Lopez Luisa 6
13-15 Female Haro Macy 5
13-15 Female Ortega Ana Clarissa 4
13-15 Female Cano Priscila 3
13-15 Female Woodhouse Isabella 2
13-15 Female Casillas Itzel 1
13-15 Female Pfister Erika 0
13-15 Female Prieto Sabina 0
13-15 Male Conner Owen 20
13-15 Male Becker Blake 15
13-15 Male Aparri Evan 10
13-15 Male Wenger Jacque 9
13-15 Male Frattini Edwards Doug 9
13-15 Male Wenger S?bastien 8
13-15 Male Mckenzie James 8
13-15 Male Duncan Miles 7
13-15 Male Aldrete Carlos 7
13-15 Male Koyama Masato 6
13-15 Male Reed Brandon 5
13-15 Male Egorov Daniel 5
13-15 Male Masham Matsuro 4
13-15 Male Small Jonathan 3
13-15 Male Gabriel Jake 2
13-15 Male Thompson Phoenix 1
13-15 Male Thompson Austin 0
13-15 Male Oldak Faibel 0
13-15 Male Sperow Jack 0
14-15 Female Lechusza Aquallo Sage 10
14-15 Female Phillip Amanda 9
14-15 Male Seay Aiden 10
14-15 Male Duncan Miles 9
14-15 Male Reed Brandon 8
16-19 Female Stevens Evelyn 31
16-19 Female Liedy Savanna 19
16-19 Female Singh Angel 15
16-19 Female Chuaqui Lucia 13
16-19 Female Singh Ruby 13
16-19 Female Garcia M Fabiola 10
16-19 Female Quintilone Megan 9
16-19 Male Peiro Jordi 26
16-19 Male Rich Bobby 17
16-19 Male Husny Isaac 15
16-19 Male Miles Ross 13
16-19 Male Sawyer Thomas 13
16-19 Male Plihcik Tyler 13
16-19 Male Mcnee Harrison 10
16-19 Male Juarez Louis 10
16-19 Male Ciepley Nicholas 10
16-19 Male Atchity Anthony 10
16-19 Male Flores Gonzalez Axel Abraham 10
16-19 Male Snyder Colin 9
16-19 Male Bruhahn Dane 9
16-19 Male Fox Austin 9
16-19 Male Barrera Juan 9
16-19 Male Carrera Jake 8
16-19 Male Orenstein David 8
16-19 Male Ray Winston 8
16-19 Male Lozano Mateos Jose Helio 8
16-19 Male Farrow Matthew 7
16-19 Male Rodriguez Hector 7
16-19 Male Bohm Ruben 6
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Division Last Name First Name Total Points
13-15 Female Rich Natasha 10
13-15 Female Vallejos Heaven 9
16-19 Male Cowan Sport 10
16-19 Male Garc?a Hans 9
20-24 Male Johnson Jack 10
25-29 Female Brooks Molly 10
25-29 Female Piazza Stephanie 10
25-29 Female Delarea Anza 9
25-29 Male Ignacio John 18
25-29 Male Martinez Genesis 10
25-29 Male Mintz Eric 10
25-29 Male Delarea Miguel 8
30-34 Female Morales Cecilia 20
30-34 Female Wegener Nicole 9
30-34 Female Papi Valerie 9
30-34 Female Lee Monica 8
30-34 Female Mcgregor Tracey 8
30-34 Female Law Sophia 7
30-34 Female Givens Jennifer 6
30-34 Female Mallen Alex 5
30-34 Female Levasseur Mayra 4
30-34 Female Caramello Rio Marie 3
30-34 Male Elakkad Samih 20
30-34 Male Cano Jacob 16
30-34 Male Abrams Dustin 9
30-34 Male Khalek Amin 9
30-34 Male Valle Andrew 7
35-39 Female Hetzel DR. 10
35-39 Female Webb Lauren 10
35-39 Female Hill Erynne 9
35-39 Female Osborn Erica 9
35-39 Female Riffle Lili 8
35-39 Female Bean Samantha 8
35-39 Female Higgins Valerie 7
35-39 Female Park Marianne 6
35-39 Female Gutierrez Angelica 5
35-39 Female Imamura Bermellyn 4
35-39 Female Yee Bernadette 3
35-39 Female Hall Jorgina 2
35-39 Male Giudicelli Chris 10
35-39 Male Vishnevsky Mark 10
35-39 Male Ferry Jake 9
35-39 Male Cortez Gus 9
35-39 Male Bernardo Rocky 8
35-39 Male Curtis James 7
35-39 Male Nichols Chris 6
40-44 Female Eslinger Erin 10
40-44 Female Watson Shelby 10
40-44 Female Plascencia Gina 9
40-44 Female Fernandez Florence 9
40-44 Female Hambel Mary 8
40-44 Female Hanlon Nicole 7
40-44 Female Shipp Erin 6
40-44 Female Rocha Gina 5
40-44 Female Morelli Michelle 4
40-44 Female Monroy Elsa 3
40-44 Male De La Cruz Joseph 20
40-44 Male Thai Ron 9
40-44 Male Schlimgen Patrick 9
40-44 Male Ranes Andrew 8
40-44 Male Garc?a Javier 8
40-44 Male Eslinger Daniel 7
40-44 Male Lopez Juan 6
40-44 Male Rose Eddie 5
40-44 Male Shipp Wade 4
40-44 Male Gualberto Gary 3
45-49 Female Correia Rhonda 18
45-49 Female Price Elizabeth 10
45-49 Female Akins Nicol 9
45-49 Female Cajolet-eckhardt Julie 9
45-49 Female Butts Diana 8
45-49 Female Yeater Kim 7
45-49 Female Hodges Nicol 7
45-49 Female Perez Diane 6
45-49 Female Roy Boanca 6
45-49 Female Curtis Victoria 5
45-49 Female Hanson Jonnie 4
45-49 Male Augliera Gianluca 16
45-49 Male Leute Eric 10
45-49 Male Grove Ryan 10
45-49 Male Reed Eric 9
45-49 Male Lo Garrett 8
45-49 Male Cowan Curtis 8
45-49 Male Rich John 7
45-49 Male Mckean Michael 6
45-49 Male Roberts Greg 6
45-49 Male Almadin Edgar 5
45-49 Male Garcia Francis 5
45-49 Male Pacheco Gullermo 4
50-54 Female Tate Tabatha 17
50-54 Female Cde Baca Dora 10
50-54 Female Slingerland Amanda 10
50-54 Female Leavitt Ondrya 9
50-54 Male Connolly Patrick 10
50-54 Male Bentz William 10
50-54 Male Murphy Michael 9
50-54 Male Landes Jeff 9
50-54 Male Pruschki Paul 8
50-54 Male Eck Keith 8
50-54 Male Izaguirre Emiliano 7
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Division Last Name First Name Total Points
1-49 Female Morimoto Marna 27
1-49 Female Kremer Robin 15
1-49 Female Braun Lynn 13
1-49 Female Sparks Ciani 12
1-49 Female Evans Kate 10
1-49 Female Lancaster Megan 10
1-49 Female Cobban Alyssa 9
1-49 Female Camet Diane 9
1-49 Female Blumfeldt Kristi 8
1-49 Female Roberts Traci 7
1-49 Female Mounteer Carolyn 7
1-49 Female Petrie Katharine 7
1-49 Female Gijsel Liesbeth 6
1-49 Female Sosnowski Melissa 6
1-49 Female O'brien Brandi 5
1-49 Female Sharick Melissa 5
1-49 Female Magee Jennifer 4
1-49 Female Kline Gina 3
1-49 Female Dayao Gail 3
1-49 Female Varga Christy 2
1-49 Female Cellere Donna 2
1-49 Female Steljes Ambrosia 1
1-49 Female Macias Erika 0
1-49 Female Nicholson-montero Julie 0
1-49 Male Hibbard Brad 25
1-49 Male Mall William 22
1-49 Male Slaff-gruel James 20
1-49 Male Donlon Chris 13
1-49 Male Hoel Matthew 10
1-49 Male Papageorge Stamatios 9
1-49 Male Howell Brent 9
1-49 Male Vail Steve 9
1-49 Male Lenoir Martin 8
1-49 Male Novoa Stevan 8
1-49 Male Knott John 7
1-49 Male Crane William 7
1-49 Male Uhlir Stephen 6
1-49 Male Muller Jim 6
1-49 Male Madison Robert 5
1-49 Male Swan David 5
1-49 Male Schlueter Frank 5
1-49 Male Hokanson Eric 3
1-49 Male Vitale Kenneth 2
50-99 Female Salaz Joanne 35
50-99 Female Hanna Lauren 18
50-99 Female Riley-hagan Maggie 13
50-99 Female Falvey Mary-jo 12
50-99 Female Robertson Tami 10
50-99 Female Aylaian Lauri 9
50-99 Female Sandler Katherine 8
50-99 Female Bettencourt Ricki 8
50-99 Female Mirkazemi Lailani 7
50-99 Female Perlstein Deborah 7
50-99 Female Lanois Belinda 7
50-99 Female Falvey Mary Jo 6
50-99 Female Willfong-singh Tracey 6
50-99 Female Gower Elaine J. 5
50-99 Female Little B 4
50-99 Female Bowman Deena 3
50-99 Female Bertelsen-putirka Sandy 2
50-99 Female Mcalexander Phileo 1
50-99 Male Endsley Scott 19
50-99 Male Berg Anthony 19
50-99 Male Stipp Robert 17
50-99 Male Dusting Bill 15
50-99 Male Robinson Hank 13
50-99 Male Long Mike 13
50-99 Male Kozlowski Rick 12
50-99 Male O'connor Robert 11
50-99 Male Watson Rob 10
50-99 Male Leech Tim 9
50-99 Male Leech Robert 9
50-99 Male Medero Carlos 8
50-99 Male Rivet James 7
50-99 Male Stevenson Craig 6
50-99 Male Scott Robert 6
50-99 Male Foster Ken 5
50-99 Male Manrique George 4
50-99 Male Gawryluk Steve 3
50-99 Male Harder William 2
50-99 Male Masini Gianlorenzo 2
50-99 Male Lemire Steve 1
50-99 Male Williams Robert 0
50-99 Male Zook Douglas 0
50-99 Male Richards Ernest 0