ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2018 \ Kids Extreme Challenge - August 19, 2018

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  1 [2]




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Overall City State
184 5-6 Female Mcmaster Annabel 6 00:09:22 101
154 7-8 Male Jarr Jack 25 00:09:24 102
200 9-10 Male Owen Gavin 23 00:09:25 103
216 7-8 Female Reichbach Jordyn 8 00:09:28 104
245 7-8 Female Soriano Jade 9 00:09:34 105
99 7-8 Male Chamides Andrew 26 00:09:37 106
83 9-10 Female Atwater Brooke 16 00:09:40 107
205 9-10 Male Pearce Luke 24 00:09:45 108
176 9-10 Female Maas Sydney 17 00:09:46 109
155 7-8 Male Jarr Kashton 27 00:09:50 110
106 9-10 Male Claybaugh Liam 25 00:09:53 111
236 5-6 Female Sawalich Gianna 7 00:09:56 112
263 5-6 Male Toomey Finley 15 00:09:57 113
204 9-10 Female Parker Kelsey 18 00:10:00 114
139 5-6 Female Hall Mila 8 00:10:03 115
119 13-15 Male Fay Donovan 1 00:10:06 116
262 7-8 Female Tibbals Sydney 10 00:10:06 117
100 9-10 Male Chamides Ryan 26 00:10:13 118
145 5-6 Female Hovivian Kayla 9 00:10:18 119
247 5-6 Female Sparks Hannah 10 00:10:19 120
97 5-6 Female Carroll Maddie 11 00:10:20 121
273 5-6 Male Yoshida Ronin 16 00:10:21 122
213 9-10 Female Raker Darya S. 19 00:10:24 123
182 7-8 Male Mcginity Marty 28 00:10:26 124
258 Famliy Div Males Terry Iii Jeb 2 00:10:26 125
210 5-6 Female Ponce Jordyn 12 00:10:28 126
132 7-8 Female Gomez Olivia Amelie 11 00:10:29 127
208 7-8 Female Pennino Sydney 12 00:10:32 128
131 5-6 Male Gomez Nicholas 17 00:10:40 129
265 9-10 Male Walters Elijah 27 00:10:42 130
107 7-8 Female Coyne Annie 13 00:10:42 131
181 11-12 Male Mcalpine Porter 5 00:10:43 132
146 9-10 Female Hughes Addie 20 00:10:47 133
211 Family Div Females Purdy Kenzie 1 00:10:49 134
248 7-8 Male Speicher Colin Matthew 29 00:10:50 135
121 Famliy Div Males Fernandez Eliezer 3 00:10:55 136
90 11-12 Male Blackwell Zachary 6 00:11:06 137
87 Family Div Females Barg Berkley 2 00:11:09 138
144 9-10 Male Hott Lucas 28 00:11:14 139
112 Family Div Females Darwish Farida 3 00:11:16 140
238 Family Div Females Shamji Aleah 4 00:11:22 141
81 7-8 Male Arellano Chris 30 00:11:25 142
133 7-8 Female Gordon Avery 14 00:11:36 143
105 9-10 Female Clark Lucca 21 00:11:39 144
158 7-8 Male Jones Wesley 31 00:11:47 145
224 13-15 Male Roddy Jaevon 2 00:11:48 146
110 7-8 Male Coyne Logan 32 00:11:50 147
212 Famliy Div Males Purdy Max 4 00:11:56 148
246 7-8 Male Sparks Eli 33 00:11:57 149
94 11-12 Male Carey Gavin 7 00:11:59 150
152 5-6 Female Jacobsen Camille 13 00:12:05 151
250 11-12 Female Stratton Madison 7 00:12:09 152
141 Family Div Females Hebl Kyleigh 5 00:12:10 153
77 5-6 Female Addepalli Annapurna 14 00:12:17 154
284 Family Div Females Pingelton Penny 6 00:12:26 155 Manhattan Beach CA
214 11-12 Male Raker Samuel 8 00:12:30 156
280 Famliy Div Males Naito Ibuki 5 00:12:32 157 Los Angeles CA
203 5-6 Male Parker Alex 18 00:12:33 158
267 9-10 Female Wilson Addison 22 00:12:35 159
169 13-15 Female Levin Sadie 3 00:12:44 160
225 Family Div Females Rosenfeld Charlotte 7 00:12:46 161
93 11-12 Male Bove Cuzack 9 00:12:50 162
251 Male Incomplete Course Stratton Ryan 1 00:12:51 163
113 Famliy Div Males Dern August 6 00:12:58 164
283 11-12 Male Leyman Will 10 00:13:02 165
254 9-10 Male Tan Dylan 29 00:13:09 166
165 5-6 Male Klatt Rowan 19 00:13:26 167
264 13-15 Female Uehlinger Brooke 4 00:14:23 168
259 13-15 Female Theohold Isabelle 5 00:14:27 169
111 5-6 Female Dang Isla 15 00:14:33 170
98 Famliy Div Males Carvajal Shane 7 00:14:36 171
220 7-8 Male Rivera Gabriel 34 00:14:53 172
171 13-15 Female Lorette-warner Georgia 6 00:15:23 173
255 Family Div Females Tan Olivia 8 00:15:36 174
252 5-6 Female Swanson Kate 16 00:16:08 175
79 7-8 Male Aita Kainoa 35 00:16:09 176
153 Family Div Females Jacobsen Maeve 9 00:16:59 177
261 Family Div Females Thompson Mollie 10 00:17:06 178
183 5-6 Male Mcginity Max 20 00:22:01 179
89 9-10 Female Bermudez Genesis 23 00:25:39 180
266 7-8 Female Walters Madison 15 00:30:57 181
172 Famliy Div Males Lorette-warner Russell 8 00:40:41 182