ADVERTISEMENT

iOS app on App Store Android app on Google Play

2019 \ Race on the Base - February 23, 2019

Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name City State Total Time Division Division Place Overall
346 Carlos Barrios La Mirada CA 00:17:35 19-24 M 1 1
807 ruben martinez SN BERNRDNO CA 00:17:40 30-34 M 1 2
1249 Tim Tipton Rossmoor CA 00:18:05 45-49 M 1 3
578 Dylan Gaba CYPRESS CA 00:18:11 15-18 M 1 4
1251 Stephen Hunter Los Alamitos CA 00:18:16 25-29 M 1 5
1307 Rich Mayne altadena CA 00:18:42 55-59 M 1 6
1290 Jesse Montes WEST COVINA CA 00:19:05 40-44 M 1 7
609 Beau Golden Fullerton CA 00:19:16 30-34 M 2 8
1167 Daniel Traudes La Habra CA 00:19:25 30-34 M 3 9
515 Trevor Davis-Dressner Long Beach CA 00:19:26 15-18 M 2 10
1250 John Hunter los alamitos CA 00:19:36 15-18 M 3 11
670 Jun Horiuchi RCH PALOS VRD CA 00:19:37 45-49 M 2 12
1011 Steven Sonsma CYPRESS CA 00:19:59 15-18 M 4 13
865 Meghan Nev norwalk CA 00:20:08 19-24 F 1 14
1112 Masato Yokoyama CARSON CA 00:20:09 55-59 M 2 15
671 Leo Horiuchi RCH PALOS VRD CA 00:20:22 13-14 M 1 17
588 Andres Garcia Norwalk CA 00:20:22 25-29 M 2 16
962 Will Ryan Santa Ana CA 00:20:36 30-34 M 4 18
1206 Clavacia Smith Los Angeles CA 00:20:44 19-24 M 2 19
1200 Mitchell Hein Cypress CA 00:20:46 15-18 M 5 20
866 Taye Newman Artesia CA 00:20:57 11. 1 21
539 Chris Eftychiou Long Beach, CA CA 00:21:09 50-54 M 1 22
560 Briana Fieffer Garden Grove CA 00:21:25 15-18 F 1 23
577 Austin Gaba CYPRESS CA 00:21:29 15-18 M 6 24
1262 Jordin Silva FORT IRWIN CA 00:21:36 25-29 M 3 25
822 Ashley McLeish Los Angeles CA 00:21:49 30-34 F 1 26
1025 Adam Tan Los Alamitos CA 00:21:54 15-18 M 7 27
1220 Martin Ximello LOS ALAMITOS CA 00:22:06 13-14 M 2 28
711 Steven Juarez Yorba Linda CA 00:22:15 35-39 M 1 29
164 Rebecca McDevitt Cypress CA 00:22:18 15-18 F 2 30
1157 Nick Osterland Huntington Beach CA 00:22:22 35-39 M 2 31
1204 Sean Alberts LONG BEACH CA 00:22:23 30-34 M 5 32
513 Gordon Davis Cerritos CA 00:22:36 70-74 M 1 33
1156 Alfred Torres pica rivera CA 00:22:40 35-39 M 3 34
462 Hiram Carrington PASADENA CA 00:22:57 50-54 M 2 35
1301 David Griffin Irvine CA 00:22:57 45-49 M 3 36
854 Nina Mungcal LONG BEACH CA 00:23:06 11-12 F 1 37
906 Samantha Polk Garden Grove CA 00:23:07 13-14 F 1 38
1057 Leonard Van Wijk Los Alamitos CA 00:23:09 45-49 M 4 39
450 Alfredo Cabrera Garden Grove CA 00:23:10 30-34 M 6 40
969 Sonia Salazar Garden Grove CA 00:23:17 15-18 F 3 41
1197 Thomas Walters Cypress CA 00:23:41 35-39 M 4 42
1161 Arturo Gonzalez Anaheim CA 00:23:47 25-29 M 4 43
1159 Robert Shinavski Mission Viejo CA 00:23:55 50-54 M 4 45
422 Eric Bisaillon ALISO VIEJO CA 00:23:55 50-54 M 3 44
757 Julie Lane Long Beach CA 00:23:57 45-49 F 1 47
424 Heather Blackmun Los Alamitos CA 00:23:57 40-44 F 1 46
1056 george valenzuela lancaster CA 00:24:00 30-34 M 7 48
357 Kevin Schuler Long Beach CA 00:24:01 45-49 M 5 49
901 Eric Plezia Huntington Beach CA 00:24:02 13-14 M 3 50
786 Paul Lototsky LONG BEACH CA 00:24:08 13-14 M 4 51
94 Troy Edgar Cypress CA 00:24:15 50-54 M 5 52
242 Gorkem Seymen Willson Irvine CA 00:24:16 35-39 F 1 53
469 PEDRO CEJA Santa ana CA 00:24:18 50-54 M 6 54
841 Jose Montenegro Bellflower CA 00:24:19 19-24 M 3 55
528 Brien Dodd Orange CA 00:24:23 60-64 M 1 56
748 Kathleen Kurrle LAKE FOREST CA 00:24:24 55-59 F 1 57
396 Maria Barajas SN BERNRDNO CA 00:24:32 19-24 F 2 58
775 Sebastian Lim Seal Beach CA 00:24:36 13-14 M 5 59
1089 Jeff Wightman LA MIRADA CA 00:24:38 55-59 M 3 60
1294 Kim Felix long beach CA 00:24:39 45-49 F 2 61
475 Bernard Chen Cypress CA 00:24:44 45-49 M 6 62
75 Patti Coulombe long beach CA 00:24:47 55-59 F 2 63
1248 Brad Gill los alamitos CA 00:24:52 55-59 M 4 64
409 Aaron Bauman TORRANCE CA 00:24:53 40-44 M 2 65
877 Steven Olveda Los Alamitos CA 00:24:57 30-34 M 8 66
1223 Oscar Nevarez NORWALK CA 00:24:58 60-64 M 2 67
640 Brittany Hanson COSTA MESA CA 00:25:00 30-34 F 2 68
951 Kali Rohnke Fullerton CA 00:25:03 50-54 F 1 69
567 Dan Florez Laguna Woods CA 00:25:07 60-64 M 3 70
828 Isabella Mendez GARDEN GROVE CA 00:25:09 13-14 F 2 71
1027 Christopher Tan Los Alamitos CA 00:25:14 45-49 M 7 72
586 Aleecia Garcia oceanside CA 00:25:15 11-12 F 2 73
570 Steve Fortney Whittier CA 00:25:16 55-59 M 5 74
1236 Allison LETSINGER Long Beach CA 00:25:18 13-14 F 3 75
276 Lee Swietlikowski SEAL BEACH CA 00:25:21 35-39 M 5 76
1096 Stephanie Williams Los Angeles CA 00:25:31 35-39 F 2 77
393 Jeff Baker Los Alamitos CA 00:25:32 50-54 M 7 78
593 Malinda Garcia Chino CA 00:25:32 35-39 F 3 79
376 ronald amador cypress CA 00:25:34 50-54 M 8 80
496 Ervin Corleto Anaheim CA 00:25:35 40-44 M 3 81
750 Karen LaBonte Long Beach CA 00:25:38 45-49 F 3 82
785 Nicholas Lototsky LONG BEACH CA 00:25:43 15-18 M 8 83
1245 Scott Hadar la CA 00:25:44 45-49 M 8 84
980 Gabriel Schij Long Beach CA 00:25:46 70-74 M 2 86
848 Joaquin Moran WEST COVINA CA 00:25:46 40-44 M 4 85
561 Jason Fieffer Garden Grove CA 00:25:48 45-49 M 9 87
961 Patrick Ryan La Mirada CA 00:25:57 15-18 M 9 88
547 trevor erickson LONG BEACH CA 00:26:01 25-29 M 5 89
1171 Brian Werner Cypress CA 00:26:01 50-54 M 9 90
106 Christina Chavez Fullerton CA 00:26:06 35-39 F 4 91
482 Ken Choi Cypress CA 00:26:20 50-54 M 10 92
516 Ashley Davitt SEAL BEACH CA 00:26:25 35-39 F 5 94
768 Alex Layland Long Beach CA 00:26:25 30-34 M 9 93
517 JEFFREY DAY COVINGTON WA 00:26:28 55-59 M 6 95
1295 Dan Seelinger LagunaNiguel CA 00:26:30 65-69 M 1 96
639 Ryan Hansen Seal Beach CA 00:26:37 13-14 M 6 97
601 LETY GAUMER ORANGE CA 00:26:38 45-49 F 4 98
1119 Rick Zatarain Lakewood CA 00:26:57 19-24 M 4 99
808 Zoe Mascola San Pedro CA 00:26:57 19-24 F 3 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib First Name Last Name City State Total Time Division Division Place Overall
2431 Alexander Gorney Torrance CA 00:33:51 30-34 M 1 1
2396 Lenore Moreno West Covina CA 00:37:45 25-29 F 1 2
2128 Hector Cordero baldwin park CA 00:38:37 50-54 M 1 3
2438 Caleb Bardgett WEST HOLLYWOOD CA 00:39:29 25-29 M 1 4
2240 Estefania Martinez 00:39:30 25-29 F 2 5
2302 Jeremy Rock 00:39:31 30-34 M 2 6
2437 Nathan Searles ROSSMOOR CA 00:40:20 40-44 M 1 7
2301 Jessica Rinehart Long Beach CA 00:40:28 30-34 F 1 8
2224 Tanya Lerch HUNTINGTN BCH CA 00:40:48 35-39 F 1 9
2080 Raymond Barr Victorville CA 00:41:04 35-39 M 1 10
2402 Roderick Powell Garden Grove CA 00:41:34 60-64 M 1 11
2108 Daisuke Bunden Long Beach CA 00:41:51 30-34 M 3 12
2237 Miriam Marks Tustin CA 00:41:56 45-49 F 1 13
2256 Jaz Menier Cypress CA 00:42:00 25-29 M 2 14
2155 James Erwin Huntington Beach CA 00:42:08 50-54 M 2 15
2476 Jared Bogda CA 00:42:33 35-39 M 2 16
2459 Daniel Cuadras fontana CA 00:43:17 25-29 M 3 17
2453 JAMES GOLTRA GARDEN GROVE CA 00:43:35 55-59 M 1 18
2244 bryce matson torrance CA 00:44:00 30-34 M 4 19
2353 Carlos Tovar Los Angeles CA 00:44:33 19-24 M 1 20
2061 Cinue Acosta Paramount CA 00:44:41 25-29 M 4 21
2083 John Beaty Downey CA 00:44:45 30-34 M 5 22
2352 James Torres Fontana CA 00:44:50 15-18 M 1 23
2424 Alexander Rossello San fernando CA 00:44:55 30-34 M 6 24
2415 Cesar Valdovino BELL GARDENS CA 00:45:01 30-34 M 7 26
2235 Stephanie Magnien Rockwell Long Beach CA 00:45:01 35-39 F 2 25
2209 Kevin Knipp LONG BEACH CA 00:45:05 30-34 M 8 27
2295 Andrew Reid LONG BEACH CA 00:45:23 30-34 M 9 28
2282 kathleen phair Seal Beach CA 00:45:30 55-59 F 1 29
2220 Aidan Lee Cypress CA 00:45:33 13-14 M 1 30
2358 Ernesto Valdovino Bell Gardens CA 00:45:45 30-34 M 10 31
2001 Christopher Johnson seal beach CA 00:45:54 45-49 M 1 32
2278 Eric Perez Los Angeles CA 00:45:58 25-29 M 5 33
2468 Ariel Rodriguez Pacoima CA 00:46:03 40-44 M 2 34
2398 Talya Nevo-hacohen Corona Del Mar CA 00:46:05 55-59 F 2 35
2347 Jason Tarango Duarte CA 00:46:15 30-34 M 11 36
2410 Jesus Sanchez San Pedro CA 00:46:24 25-29 M 6 37
2204 Cristiane Justino HUNTINGTN BCH CA 00:46:25 30-34 F 2 38
2171 Justin Garza Whittier CA 00:46:28 25-29 M 7 39
1212 Amelia Valinsky-Fillpow Long Beach CA 00:46:32 45-49 F 2 40
2172 Jacob Gerber LOS ALAMITOS CA 00:46:36 40-44 M 3 41
2365 Natalie Welsh EL SEGUNDO CA 00:46:47 30-34 F 3 42
2454 Sherry Hom long beach CA 00:46:52 40-44 F 1 43
2464 Jose Sanchez LONG BEACH CA 00:46:57 30-34 M 12 44
2028 Paul Hernandez Santa Ana CA 00:46:59 60-64 M 2 45
2043 Frans Erkelens ALISO VIEJO CA 00:47:01 50-54 M 3 46
2067 Michael Alvarez Chino CA 00:47:02 35-39 M 3 47
2378 Candice Zaleski Long Beach CA 00:47:06 35-39 F 3 48
2177 Jessy Gutierrez La verne CA 00:47:20 30-34 M 13 49
2096 colin boylan LONG BEACH CA 00:47:20 35-39 M 4 50
2138 Steve Delaney LONG BEACH CA 00:47:23 60-64 M 3 51
2169 Cece Garcia OCEANSIDE CA 00:47:25 35-39 F 4 52
2287 Cody Ramaekers Seal Beach CA 00:47:26 25-29 M 8 53
2473 Michael Grau Mission Viejo CA 00:47:26 13-14 M 2 54
2462 Ryan Mar Los Angeles CA 00:47:28 35-39 M 5 55
2223 Mario Leonidas Redondo Beach CA 00:47:38 35-39 M 6 56
2055 Angel Castilleja WHITTIER CA 00:47:48 25-29 M 9 57
2419 Alejandro Sanchez Glendale CA 00:48:08 30-34 M 14 58
2470 Alan Chhith LOS ANGELES CA 00:48:10 45-49 M 2 60
2451 Brent Wood Los Alamitos CA 00:48:10 50-54 M 4 59
2329 Steven Sieker Los Angeles CA 00:48:21 35-39 M 7 61
2095 Kevin Bowsher El Segundo CA 00:48:23 35-39 M 8 62
2427 Celeste Stephens Los Angeles CA 00:48:25 25-29 F 3 63
2066 Gregory Alvarez Anaheim CA 00:48:37 45-49 M 3 64
2081 Michael Barragan Azusa CA 00:48:40 30-34 M 15 65
2236 Melogen Maretti Huntington Beach CA 00:48:58 35-39 F 5 66
2161 Miguel Farias Bell Gardens CA 00:49:03 30-34 M 16 67
2148 Michael Dzwoniarek LOS ANGELES CA 00:49:03 25-29 M 10 68
2017 Sarah McDevitt Cypress CA 00:49:22 15-18 F 1 70
2097 Erin Brahe Acton CA 00:49:22 25-29 F 4 69
2175 Jessicah Gist Seal Beach CA 00:49:28 25-29 F 5 71
2042 Elvia Camacho COSTA MESA CA 00:49:36 30-34 F 4 72
2315 Cesar Santoyo Long Beach CA 00:49:42 40-44 M 4 73
2463 Robby Yan fountain valley CA 00:49:54 30-34 M 17 74
2436 Brian You Long Beach CA 00:49:55 25-29 M 11 75
2194 David Irwin LA VERNE CA 00:50:00 45-49 M 4 76
2230 Kraig Long Chino CA 00:50:09 55-59 M 2 77
2465 Fernando Anguiano Whittier CA 00:50:10 19-24 M 2 78
2217 Dennis Lawson Corona CA 00:50:13 45-49 M 5 80
2062 Nick Adair Los Alamitos CA 00:50:13 19-24 M 3 79
2227 Ann Lewis ANAHEIM CA 00:50:24 45-49 F 3 81
2222 Howard Lemberg TUSTIN CA 00:50:27 55-59 M 3 82
2075 Joseph Bailey Cupertino CA 00:50:38 55-59 M 4 83
2443 David Soto norwalk CA 00:50:43 35-39 M 9 85
2122 Rich Cinco Huntington Beach CA 00:50:43 45-49 M 6 84
2477 Manuel Gouveia CA 00:50:55 30-34 M 18 86
2446 Rupak Gautam Anaheim CA 00:51:22 35-39 M 10 87
2333 Parker Slazyk MISSION VIEJO CA 00:51:24 11. 1 88
2471 AMY CHAMBERS LONG BEACH CA 00:51:24 35-39 F 6 89
2474 David Krautter Long Beach CA 00:51:25 35-39 M 11 90
2350 Renee Tetreault Laguna Niguel CA 00:51:29 40-44 F 2 91
2058 Giovanni Perez Laguna Niguel CA 00:51:32 13-14 M 3 92
2299 Saul Ricardez ALHAMBRA CA 00:51:44 60-64 M 4 93
2002 Bill Perkins Hawaiian Gardens CA 00:51:45 50-54 M 5 94
2243 Matthew Masui Cypress CA 00:51:48 19-24 M 4 95
2006 Francisco Sarabia Buena Park CA 00:51:52 30-34 M 19 96
2229 Gusti Lind Long Beach CA 00:51:55 40-44 F 3 97
2265 Mikey Neang CYPRESS CA 00:52:02 15-18 M 2 98
2173 Juan Gil Norwalk CA 00:52:06 30-34 M 20 99
2426 Loren Warkentin Long Beach CA 00:52:14 60-64 M 5 100
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Swim Overall City State Total Competitors
5561 40-44 Male Mastros Brad 1 00:56:02 00:18:36 00:00:59 00:31:31 00:01:30 00:03:23 1 Cypress CA 357
5580 50-54 Male Mongan Ryan 1 00:58:18 00:19:21 00:01:18 00:32:13 00:01:33 00:03:50 2 Orange CA 357
5624 25-29 Male Panis Brenden 1 00:58:51 00:20:01 00:01:07 00:33:02 00:01:27 00:03:12 3 Orange CA 357
5545 35-39 Male Macias Tony 1 01:00:02 00:18:47 00:00:58 00:34:14 00:01:29 00:04:32 4 Orange CA 357
5499 30-34 Male Koch Nate 1 01:01:17 00:19:56 00:01:44 00:32:22 00:01:29 00:05:44 5 Long Beach CA 357
5849 40-44 Male Wright Mike 2 01:03:21 00:21:12 00:01:14 00:34:52 00:01:50 00:04:11 6 Huntington Beach CA 357
5672 40-44 Male Renaldo Reno 3 01:03:50 00:20:39 00:01:08 00:36:44 00:01:27 00:03:50 7 Temecula CA 357
5527 50-54 Male Light David 2 01:03:51 00:22:51 00:01:27 00:33:52 00:01:59 00:03:41 8 Fountain Vly CA 357
5737 40-44 Male Smith Ryan 4 01:04:20 00:21:16 00:01:27 00:35:50 00:01:39 00:04:05 9 Garden Grove CA 357
5034 35-39 Female Earlywine Erin 1 01:04:28 00:21:49 00:01:08 00:36:24 00:01:32 00:03:33 10 Long Beach CA 357
5914 40-44 Male Gilmer Simeon 5 01:04:29 00:19:40 00:01:20 00:37:51 00:01:33 00:04:03 11 Whittier CA 357
5598 40-44 Male Murray Finnian 6 01:05:06 00:21:05 00:01:38 00:35:49 00:02:04 00:04:29 12 Los Angeles CA 357
5115 50-54 Male Van Horn Scott 3 01:05:34 00:19:52 00:01:09 00:37:48 00:01:51 00:04:52 13 Aliso Viejo CA 357
5224 35-39 Male Breidenthal Kevin 2 01:05:50 00:21:19 00:01:41 00:34:30 00:02:27 00:05:51 14 Bellflower CA 357
5529 55-59 Male Lochhead Jay 1 01:06:17 00:23:27 00:01:08 00:35:17 00:01:41 00:04:41 15 Dana Point CA 357
5839 30-34 Male Wilkinson Lucas 2 01:06:30 00:20:57 00:01:19 00:37:48 00:01:53 00:04:30 16 Placentia CA 357
5471 40-44 Male Jacobson Nathan 7 01:06:39 00:21:14 00:01:45 00:37:02 00:01:39 00:04:58 17 Oceanside CA 357
5198 30-34 Male Barrett Cody 3 01:06:56 00:20:17 00:02:07 00:38:55 00:02:12 00:03:24 18 Aliso Viejo CA 357
5159 40-44 Male Allen Travis 8 01:07:06 00:21:12 00:02:15 00:37:02 00:02:06 00:04:29 19 San Clemente CA 357
5370 30-34 Male Foley Sean 4 01:07:19 00:19:19 00:01:50 00:40:17 00:01:48 00:04:04 20 Las Vegas NV 357
5074 50-54 Male Wittrock Len 4 01:07:30 00:23:39 00:01:06 00:35:58 00:01:46 00:04:59 21 Lake Forest CA 357
5284 30-34 Male Conger Ryan 5 01:07:48 00:22:00 00:01:15 00:39:02 00:01:32 00:03:57 22 Orange CA 357
5250 Challenged Males Canales-monjaras Daniel 1 01:07:52 00:19:38 00:01:26 00:39:55 00:02:01 00:04:50 23 Bloomington CA 357
5463 70-74 Male Hughes Tim 1 01:08:01 00:21:58 00:01:18 00:38:09 00:01:54 00:04:40 24 Lake Forest CA 357
5283 50-54 Female Coney Charla 1 01:08:15 00:22:29 00:01:41 00:37:48 00:01:47 00:04:28 25 Anaheim CA 357
5899 45-49 Male Bucher Joe 1 01:08:17 00:23:22 00:01:37 00:36:34 00:02:14 00:04:28 26 Long Beach CA 357
5552 45-49 Male Marasco Jerrold 2 01:08:18 00:22:08 00:01:45 00:37:13 00:01:34 00:05:35 27 Yorba Linda CA 357
5031 30-34 Male Higgins Richard 6 01:08:24 00:22:51 00:02:02 00:37:55 00:02:11 00:03:23 28 Long Beach CA 357
5762 15-18 Male Szekrenyi Mark 1 01:08:27 00:18:40 00:01:40 00:42:08 00:01:50 00:04:08 29 Lakewood CA 357
5797 25-29 Female Vancott Chelsea E 1 01:08:30 00:21:01 00:01:09 00:39:58 00:02:06 00:04:14 30 Oceanside CA 357
5665 19-24 Male Rainey Nick 1 01:08:32 00:18:48 00:01:45 00:42:14 00:01:50 00:03:53 31 Los Alamitos CA 357
5188 60-64 Male Bailey Daniel 1 01:08:38 00:23:48 00:01:25 00:37:11 00:01:38 00:04:35 32 Seal Beach CA 357
5742 45-49 Male Spicer Scott 3 01:08:42 00:22:15 00:01:18 00:38:35 00:02:02 00:04:31 33 Chino CA 357
5600 60-64 Male Nelson Michael 2 01:08:48 00:22:27 00:01:09 00:38:23 00:01:55 00:04:51 34 Fontana CA 357
5536 45-49 Male Loyarte Michael 4 01:09:00 00:22:56 00:01:38 00:37:16 00:02:03 00:05:05 35 Rancho Cucamonga CA 357
5880 45-49 Male Goff Eric 5 01:09:13 00:24:27 00:01:47 00:35:28 00:03:00 00:04:30 36 Long Beach CA 357
5371 25-29 Male Foreman Chris 2 01:09:25 00:20:31 00:01:56 00:40:15 00:01:51 00:04:50 37 Garden Grove CA 357
5850 50-54 Male Wu Joseph 5 01:09:28 00:22:29 00:01:55 00:37:41 00:02:16 00:05:04 38 Tustin CA 357
5408 45-49 Male Gomez John 6 01:09:30 00:23:19 00:01:29 00:38:26 00:02:15 00:03:59 39 Santa Fe Springs CA 357
5854 40-44 Male Yarnall Martin 9 01:09:53 00:22:54 00:02:21 00:36:39 00:02:24 00:05:33 40 Newport Beach CA 357
5420 50-54 Male Gruenbeck Thomas 6 01:09:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:04:01 41 Mission Viejo CA 357
5695 30-34 Male Rojas Vincent 7 01:10:02 00:19:25 00:01:29 00:41:43 00:01:41 00:05:43 42 Lakewood CA 357
5558 13-14 Male Martinez Ryan 1 01:10:08 00:22:06 00:01:20 00:41:27 00:01:39 00:03:34 43 Lakewood CA 357
5146 15-18 Male Adams Colby 2 01:10:08 00:19:00 00:00:57 00:44:38 00:01:24 00:04:07 44 Camarillo CA 357
5210 Challenged Males Bertrand Tom 2 01:10:37 00:23:36 00:01:44 00:38:02 00:02:44 00:04:28 45 Long Beach CA 357
5818 11-12 Male Wang Jacob 1 01:10:40 00:22:11 00:01:18 00:41:58 00:02:13 00:02:58 46 Irvine CA 357
5234 40-44 Male Burdett Tim 10 01:10:53 00:24:53 00:01:32 00:38:56 00:01:45 00:03:45 47 Orange CA 357
5338 40-44 Male Eberle Matt 11 01:10:57 00:20:40 00:01:26 00:42:58 00:01:54 00:03:57 48 Huntingtn Bch CA 357
5871 50-54 Female Kobayashi Hiroko 2 01:10:59 00:23:09 00:01:30 00:39:01 00:01:45 00:05:33 49 San Gabriel CA 357
5325 40-44 Male Domingo Fernando 12 01:11:37 00:22:11 00:02:19 00:40:53 00:02:19 00:03:54 50 Signal Hill CA 357
5416 15-18 Female Greeley Briana 1 01:12:09 00:24:08 00:01:19 00:41:40 00:01:34 00:03:26 51 Cypress CA 357
5337 35-39 Male Earl Patrick 3 01:12:13 00:24:03 00:01:25 00:41:10 00:01:39 00:03:55 52 Lakewood CA 357
5526 50-54 Female Light Alicia 3 01:12:16 00:22:38 00:01:23 00:40:32 00:02:01 00:05:38 53 Fountain Vly CA 357
5566 55-59 Male Mease Curtis 2 01:12:17 00:24:32 00:01:32 00:39:27 00:02:18 00:04:26 54 Aliso Viejo CA 357
5843 45-49 Male Wong James 7 01:12:33 00:25:31 00:01:24 00:39:39 00:02:09 00:03:49 55 Aliso Viejo CA 357
5446 15-18 Female Hoferer Emma 2 01:13:06 00:21:37 00:01:10 00:43:52 00:01:52 00:04:34 56 Fullerton CA 357
5228 35-39 Female Brown Alanna 2 01:13:10 00:21:35 00:02:44 00:40:58 00:02:37 00:05:14 57 Garden Grove CA 357
5401 60-64 Male Gibbs Mark 3 01:13:15 00:25:57 00:02:02 00:38:18 00:02:10 00:04:45 58 Rossmoor CA 357
5630 25-29 Male Parra Mario 3 01:13:30 00:22:10 00:01:42 00:39:05 00:02:26 00:08:05 59 Anaheim CA 357
5519 Clydesdales Lee Woojae 1 01:13:35 00:26:30 00:02:04 00:38:19 00:02:19 00:04:19 60 La Palma CA 357
5686 50-54 Male Roberts Quentin 7 01:13:37 00:25:24 00:02:07 00:38:02 00:03:20 00:04:42 61 Long Beach CA 357
5631 13-14 Male Pastorkovich Cameron 2 01:13:45 00:21:05 00:01:07 00:44:02 00:01:39 00:05:49 62 Mission Viejo CA 357
5959 45-49 Male Taylor John 8 01:13:55 00:20:27 00:02:14 00:44:01 00:02:59 00:04:13 63 Seal Beach CA 357
5671 55-59 Female Reincke Ricki 1 01:13:56 00:24:31 00:01:59 00:40:29 00:02:19 00:04:36 64 Long Beach CA 357
5380 45-49 Male Frumusanu Alexandru 9 01:13:57 00:24:18 00:01:23 00:42:29 00:02:07 00:03:38 65 Simi Valley CA 357
5448 60-64 Male Holland David 4 01:13:59 00:24:36 00:02:15 00:40:41 00:02:31 00:03:54 66 Huntington Beach CA 357
5332 55-59 Male Dumont Kevin 3 01:14:04 00:24:42 00:01:44 00:40:21 00:02:15 00:04:59 67 Rancho Santa Margari CA 357
5533 45-49 Male Lototsky Sergey 10 01:14:04 00:21:12 00:01:42 00:43:19 00:02:29 00:05:21 68 Long Beach CA 357
5540 45-49 Male Lucero Jason 11 01:14:05 00:26:05 00:02:15 00:39:07 00:02:15 00:04:21 69 Cerritos CA 357
5661 15-18 Male Pulido Daniel 3 01:14:07 00:22:08 00:01:57 00:42:50 00:02:18 00:04:52 70 Artesia CA 357
5156 55-59 Male Allaire John 4 01:14:11 00:27:08 00:01:51 00:38:10 00:02:19 00:04:41 71 Rowland Hghts CA 357
5398 45-49 Male George Brian 12 01:14:14 00:23:09 00:01:40 00:43:03 00:02:21 00:03:58 72 Long Beach CA 357
5964 Challenged Males Enriquez Samuel 3 01:14:32 00:26:01 00:01:41 00:37:29 00:02:46 00:06:34 73 Riverside CA 357
5563 45-49 Male Mcaneny Brian 13 01:14:34 00:26:23 00:01:47 00:39:24 00:02:24 00:04:34 74 Garden Grove CA 357
5579 45-49 Male Monfore Ken 14 01:14:42 00:24:29 00:02:03 00:41:28 00:02:01 00:04:39 75 Upland CA 357
5756 25-29 Male Struiksma Brett 4 01:14:51 00:24:35 00:01:16 00:42:18 00:01:46 00:04:55 76 Bellflower CA 357
5909 Clydesdales Barre Raymond 2 01:14:51 00:25:21 00:03:28 00:38:37 00:02:41 00:04:43 77 Long Beach CA 357
5763 65-69 Male Szentesi Charles 1 01:14:56 00:25:27 00:01:20 00:40:19 00:02:24 00:05:24 78 San Diego CA 357
5829 55-59 Male Westrup Matt 5 01:14:57 00:23:54 00:01:55 00:42:23 00:02:26 00:04:16 79 La Mirada CA 357
5253 30-34 Female Carlson Kathryn 1 01:14:59 00:26:01 00:01:43 00:41:03 00:02:32 00:03:38 80 Lancaster CA 357
5039 40-44 Male Busam Vincent 13 01:15:04 00:25:12 00:03:19 00:38:53 00:03:08 00:04:31 81 Hermosa Beach CA 357
5066 30-34 Male Vo Danh 8 01:15:05 00:19:31 00:02:26 00:40:57 00:02:53 00:09:15 82 Gardena CA 357
5347 40-44 Male Encinas Francisco 14 01:15:08 00:22:00 00:01:48 00:43:15 00:02:42 00:05:21 83 Los Angeles CA 357
5366 35-39 Male Flores Christopher 4 01:15:13 00:25:15 00:01:23 00:38:19 00:01:48 00:08:26 84 Norwalk CA 357
5296 45-49 Female Cowdell Allison 1 01:15:36 00:25:04 00:01:39 00:41:46 00:02:22 00:04:42 85 Tustin CA 357
5124 30-34 Male Vallejo Erick 9 01:15:37 00:24:23 00:02:21 00:41:38 00:02:33 00:04:38 86 La Puente CA 357
5642 30-34 Male Perkins Kyle 10 01:15:38 00:24:41 00:01:53 00:42:24 00:02:27 00:04:11 87 Los Angeles CA 357
5344 19-24 Male Ekstrom Dietrich 2 01:15:38 00:23:47 00:01:50 00:43:53 00:02:04 00:04:01 88 Temecula CA 357
5185 Challenged Males Babbitt Robert 4 01:15:41 00:28:54 00:01:41 00:38:51 00:02:12 00:04:01 89 Carlsbad CA 357
5676 55-59 Male Reyneveld Dan 6 01:15:44 00:24:29 00:01:24 00:42:10 00:02:14 00:05:25 90 Fullerton CA 357
5508 55-59 Male Kuwahara Henry 7 01:15:50 00:25:01 00:01:47 00:39:42 00:03:21 00:05:56 91 Chatsworth CA 357
5681 50-54 Male Rinaldi Mark 8 01:15:51 00:25:34 00:01:37 00:41:38 00:02:13 00:04:47 92 San Dimas CA 357
5427 35-39 Male Hale Jeffrey 5 01:15:54 00:23:35 00:01:58 00:41:49 00:03:05 00:05:24 93 Garden Grove CA 357
5505 15-18 Male Krone Teddy 4 01:16:02 00:23:12 00:01:26 00:44:12 00:02:04 00:05:07 94 Long Beach CA 357
5531 25-29 Male Lopez Noah 5 01:16:15 00:22:52 00:02:08 00:43:47 00:02:29 00:04:57 95 Torrance CA 357
5109 25-29 Male Robles Raul 6 01:16:17 00:19:04 00:00:52 00:42:28 00:01:28 00:12:23 96 Huntington Beach CA 357
5862 19-24 Female Young Katie 1 01:16:17 00:24:07 00:01:19 00:44:00 00:01:47 00:05:03 97 Fountain Vly CA 357
5785 55-59 Male Traylor Patrick 8 01:16:29 00:28:24 00:01:56 00:39:08 00:02:32 00:04:27 98 Los Alamitos CA 357
5229 30-34 Male Brown Jared 11 01:16:30 00:23:35 00:02:05 00:43:05 00:02:23 00:05:21 99 Garden Grove CA 357
5122 30-34 Male Castello Brian 12 01:16:32 00:26:45 00:00:27 00:42:44 00:02:18 00:04:14 100 Rosemead CA 357
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2 3 4 5




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Swim Overall City State
5873 45-49 Male Vestermark Kyle 1 01:07:31 00:22:17 00:01:10 00:37:54 00:01:44 00:04:24 1 Aliso Viejo CA
5603 30-34 Female Newacheck Haley 1 01:10:47 00:23:00 00:01:14 00:40:25 00:01:46 00:04:19 2 Van Nuys CA
5252 45-49 Male Cardenas Raul 2 01:11:54 00:25:51 00:01:26 00:37:43 00:02:07 00:04:45 3 Costa Mesa CA
5668 30-34 Male Randolph Joe 1 01:12:21 00:22:26 00:01:40 00:39:57 00:01:32 00:06:45 4 Seal Beach CA
5601 45-49 Male Nelson Peter 3 01:14:00 00:22:38 00:02:17 00:41:10 00:02:25 00:05:28 5 Redondo Beach CA
5452 Wave 2 Clydesdales Holowach David 1 01:14:12 00:26:43 00:02:00 00:38:27 00:02:31 00:04:28 6 Santa Clarita CA
5468 35-39 Male Irvin Brandon 1 01:14:25 00:20:55 00:01:10 00:45:42 00:02:17 00:04:20 7 Huntington Beach CA
5708 30-34 Male Russo Matthew 2 01:14:33 00:20:59 00:01:33 00:43:51 00:02:09 00:05:58 8 Newport Beach CA
5645 40-44 Male Peters Steven 1 01:16:15 00:23:42 00:02:50 00:40:03 00:04:11 00:05:27 9 Huntington Beach CA
5173 30-34 Female Anthony Alexis 2 01:16:18 00:24:30 00:01:25 00:43:25 00:02:04 00:04:52 10 Huntingtn Bch CA
5670 25-29 Female Reimer Brittany 1 01:16:18 00:21:48 00:01:30 00:45:05 00:02:17 00:05:38 11 Riverside CA
5612 45-49 Male Ochs Evan 4 01:16:24 00:26:35 00:01:42 00:40:50 00:01:48 00:05:27 12 Yucaipa CA
5195 40-44 Male Barajas Oscar 2 01:16:29 00:27:09 00:02:03 00:39:38 00:03:06 00:04:31 13 Anaheim CA
5174 25-29 Male Antonowitsch Anthony 1 01:16:42 00:25:06 00:02:13 00:42:32 00:02:20 00:04:29 14 Huntington Beach CA
5286 30-34 Male Contreras Randy 3 01:16:56 00:23:41 00:03:05 00:41:29 00:03:07 00:05:32 15 Upland CA
5067 Wave 2 Clydesdales Chavez Michel 2 01:17:03 00:22:37 00:01:24 00:44:01 00:02:31 00:06:28 16 Anaheim CA
5171 Wave 2 Clydesdales Anderson Michael 3 01:17:11 00:24:47 00:01:47 00:45:15 00:01:56 00:03:25 17 Los Alamitos CA
5944 Wave 2 Challenged Males Solis Zimri 1 01:17:15 00:23:31 00:02:13 00:41:31 00:02:05 00:07:53 18 Highland CA
5639 50-54 Male Perez Eddie 1 01:17:25 00:24:12 00:01:45 00:43:47 00:02:23 00:05:17 19 Santa Fe Springs CA
5714 35-39 Female Salicos Marisa 1 01:17:29 00:25:42 00:01:50 00:43:04 00:02:21 00:04:30 20 Garden Grove CA
5445 50-54 Male Hilton James 2 01:17:39 00:24:40 00:02:34 00:43:36 00:02:00 00:04:46 21 Lakewood CA
5830 25-29 Male Whiddon Chase 2 01:17:41 00:24:30 00:02:48 00:42:11 00:02:47 00:05:21 22 Westlake Vlg CA
5551 Wave 2 Clydesdales Mansour Ramzey 4 01:17:45 00:26:57 00:02:11 00:40:17 00:02:45 00:05:33 23 La Habra CA
5906 40-44 Male Hollingsworth Luke 3 01:17:49 00:26:11 00:02:34 00:43:24 00:01:56 00:03:43 24 Stanton CA
5945 19-24 Female Hilton Erika 1 01:17:51 00:24:48 00:02:03 00:43:32 00:02:03 00:05:23 25 Lakewood CA
5358 Wave 2 Clydesdales Fierro Peter 5 01:17:59 00:28:00 00:02:18 00:38:57 00:02:23 00:06:20 26 Whittier CA
5810 25-29 Male Viska Steven 3 01:18:06 00:26:21 00:02:04 00:41:35 00:02:13 00:05:51 27 Chino Hills CA
5305 50-54 Male Cutts Dennis 3 01:18:11 00:24:50 00:01:53 00:44:03 00:02:01 00:05:23 28 Riverside CA
5715 35-39 Male Salicos Steve 2 01:18:23 00:21:53 00:01:39 00:44:06 00:02:19 00:08:23 29 Garden Grove CA
5974 60-64 Male Fritzsche William 1 01:18:24 00:28:02 00:01:29 00:41:46 00:02:21 00:04:44 30 Costa Mesa CA
5413 25-29 Female Goodman Jackie 2 01:18:32 00:24:27 00:01:41 00:44:39 00:02:08 00:05:36 31 Huntingtn Bch CA
5925 50-54 Male San Diego Rodil 4 01:18:49 00:24:01 00:01:58 00:25:51 00:02:39 00:24:19 32 Paramount CA
5310 25-29 Male Dang Victor 4 01:19:01 00:27:45 00:01:42 00:43:12 00:02:17 00:04:04 33 Los Angeles CA
5285 Wave 2 Clydesdales Conlon Joshua 6 01:19:13 00:27:09 00:02:07 00:43:07 00:02:50 00:03:58 34 Redondo Beach CA
5236 55-59 Male Burkhardt Henry 1 01:19:13 00:21:39 00:04:00 00:42:50 00:03:22 00:07:19 35 Torrance CA
5329 55-59 Male Dueno Jorge 2 01:19:18 00:26:31 00:01:59 00:42:52 00:02:24 00:05:30 36 Poway CA
5428 Wave 2 Clydesdales Hall Michael 7 01:19:19 00:28:00 00:01:51 00:42:00 00:02:29 00:04:57 37 Lakewood CA
5061 Wave 2 Clydesdales Mcculloch Christopher 8 01:19:38 00:21:41 00:01:49 00:44:57 00:02:41 00:08:28 38 El Segundo CA
5882 19-24 Male Fatten Matthew 1 01:19:47 00:25:37 00:01:27 00:46:30 00:02:39 00:03:33 39 Riverside CA
5767 45-49 Male Tarng William 5 01:20:03 00:24:03 00:01:44 00:44:16 00:02:42 00:07:16 40 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
5783 Wave 2 Challenged Males Tran Benjamin 2 01:20:05 00:26:15 00:02:00 00:42:22 00:02:15 00:07:11 41 Seal Beach CA
5957 50-54 Male Sarmiento Mauricio 5 01:20:41 00:28:34 00:02:10 00:42:30 00:02:54 00:04:31 42 Downey CA
5095 40-44 Male Mcconachie Chris 4 01:20:57 00:28:09 00:02:17 00:43:57 00:02:39 00:03:53 43 Hermosa Beach CA
5589 30-34 Male Mosser Kristopher 4 01:21:00 00:26:50 00:02:20 00:44:47 00:02:03 00:04:59 44 Garden Grove CA
5604 19-24 Male Nguyen Delvin 2 01:21:06 00:24:56 00:01:26 00:45:08 00:03:31 00:06:02 45 Garden Grove CA
5709 Wave 2 Clydesdales Rzepka Brad 9 01:21:15 00:29:28 00:02:31 00:40:37 00:02:32 00:06:06 46 N Las Vegas NV
5809 Wave 2 Challenged Males Villegas Juan 3 01:21:19 00:24:45 00:01:40 00:46:32 00:02:27 00:05:53 47 East Whittier CA
5958 50-54 Male Rodriguez Jesus 6 01:21:24 00:23:28 00:02:38 00:45:26 00:02:44 00:07:06 48 Long Beach CA
5377 Wave 2 Clydesdales Frickle Ken 10 01:21:27 00:29:26 00:01:39 00:42:49 00:02:19 00:05:10 49 Santa Clara CA
5217 40-44 Male Bogle James 5 01:21:34 00:26:16 00:02:38 00:44:45 00:02:48 00:05:05 50 Alta Loma CA
5678 Wave 2 Clydesdales Ridge David 11 01:21:35 00:31:08 00:02:12 00:40:49 00:02:43 00:04:41 51 Yucaipa CA
5417 55-59 Female Greeley Gayla 1 01:21:39 00:30:36 00:02:29 00:40:43 00:02:36 00:05:14 52 Cypress CA
5688 35-39 Male Rodriguez Pablo 3 01:21:53 00:25:49 00:02:06 00:44:43 00:01:55 00:07:18 53 Whittier CA
5893 35-39 Female Avalos Angelica 2 01:21:56 00:24:02 00:01:53 00:47:19 00:02:08 00:06:34 54 Paramount CA
5649 55-59 Male Peterson Jeff 3 01:22:00 00:24:56 00:03:51 00:42:33 00:03:40 00:06:59 55 Mission Viejo CA
5569 Wave 2 Athena Melia Christine 1 01:22:06 00:28:16 00:01:48 00:44:20 00:02:40 00:05:00 56 Long Beach CA
5357 50-54 Male Field David 7 01:22:09 00:26:15 00:03:26 00:43:43 00:02:32 00:06:10 57 Murrieta CA
5816 55-59 Male Wallrich Richard 4 01:22:09 00:26:19 00:02:33 00:44:37 00:02:33 00:06:04 58 Buena Park CA
5378 25-29 Male Friefeld Max David 5 01:22:12 00:27:28 00:01:39 00:45:20 00:02:33 00:05:10 59 Long Beach CA
5915 Wave 2 Athena Robertson Kylie 2 01:22:14 00:27:55 00:01:23 00:47:06 00:01:51 00:03:57 60 Lake Forest CA
5409 35-39 Female Gomez Katie 3 01:22:30 00:28:10 00:02:13 00:43:53 00:02:37 00:05:36 61 Santa Fe Spgs CA
5431 55-59 Male Hammontre Mike 5 01:22:36 00:25:42 00:02:27 00:45:44 00:03:55 00:04:48 62 Cypress CA
5215 Wave 2 Clydesdales Birnie Spencer 12 01:22:46 00:28:09 00:03:58 00:43:13 00:03:18 00:04:07 63 Fountain Vly CA
5361 35-39 Male Firth Shaun 4 01:23:27 00:26:44 00:01:00 00:47:53 00:02:01 00:05:45 64 Seal Beach CA
5950 40-44 Female Jacobson Stephanie 1 01:23:44 00:26:58 00:01:46 00:48:16 00:02:20 00:04:22 65 Oceanside CA
5262 30-34 Female Castrey Amber 3 01:23:46 00:26:02 00:01:37 00:48:34 00:02:19 00:05:12 66 Huntingtn Bch CA
5075 35-39 Male Birkhauser Cory 5 01:23:50 00:24:41 00:02:22 00:49:15 00:02:19 00:05:11 67 Huntington Beach CA
5290 45-49 Male Cordova Isaac 6 01:24:02 00:28:11 00:03:44 00:42:27 00:03:19 00:06:19 68 Pasadena CA
5546 25-29 Female Maciel Tricia 3 01:24:04 00:29:15 00:01:58 00:45:59 00:02:29 00:04:20 69 Norwalk CA
5298 Wave 2 Athena Craig Brandee 3 01:24:33 00:34:16 00:02:18 00:40:59 00:02:18 00:04:41 70 Huntington Beach CA
5758 Wave 2 Clydesdales Sully Steven 13 01:24:35 00:24:23 00:03:39 00:46:49 00:03:44 00:05:58 71 La Palma CA
5247 55-59 Female Campbell Suzanne 2 01:24:48 00:29:44 00:02:41 00:44:11 00:03:08 00:05:01 72 Laguna Niguel CA
5842 45-49 Male Wolf Chris 7 01:24:49 00:31:45 00:03:02 00:42:44 00:02:35 00:04:42 73 Yucaipa CA
5263 30-34 Male Castrey Josh 5 01:24:58 00:27:26 00:01:36 00:47:18 00:03:05 00:05:31 74 Huntingtn Bch CA
5246 55-59 Male Campbell Richard 6 01:25:00 00:29:44 00:02:40 00:44:03 00:03:10 00:05:21 75 Laguna Niguel CA
5080 30-34 Female Fiorentini Daniella 4 01:25:00 00:24:41 00:02:24 00:48:40 00:03:38 00:05:35 76 Rcho Sta Marg CA
5451 15-18 Male Holmes Riley 1 01:25:02 00:27:34 00:02:03 00:46:34 00:03:17 00:05:31 77 Huntington Beach CA
5288 Wave 2 Clydesdales Cook Shaun 14 01:25:19 00:28:00 00:01:49 00:46:02 00:03:00 00:06:26 78 Anaheim CA
5045 40-44 Male Phillip Marvin 6 01:25:22 00:30:32 00:02:53 00:43:34 00:03:05 00:05:16 79 Lakewood CA
5677 25-29 Male Reza Austin 6 01:25:24 00:24:56 00:01:41 00:49:51 00:02:54 00:05:59 80 Whittier CA
5913 19-24 Female Kelly Fiona 2 01:25:28 00:25:45 00:02:13 00:49:28 00:03:08 00:04:52 81 Riverside CA
5201 50-54 Female Baumgartner Paige 1 01:25:36 00:31:24 00:02:07 00:44:08 00:02:38 00:05:16 82 Huntingtn Bch CA
5932 50-54 Male Rick Jackson 8 01:25:39 00:28:03 00:02:52 00:46:11 00:03:01 00:05:30 83 Eastvale CA
5063 35-39 Female Otanez Shannon 4 01:25:40 00:29:30 00:02:21 00:45:44 00:02:26 00:05:38 84 Silverado CA
5951 Wave 2 Challenged Females Jacobson Darcy 1 01:25:44 00:26:58 00:01:25 00:48:44 00:02:28 00:06:07 85 Oceanside SC
5070 Wave 2 Challenged Males Viveros Miguel 4 01:26:14 00:25:06 00:02:56 00:47:48 00:03:04 00:07:18 86 Santa Ana CA
5698 60-64 Male Rosser Dan 2 01:26:17 00:29:52 00:02:31 00:44:21 00:03:47 00:05:44 87 Long Beach CA
5968 Wave 2 Clydesdales Pagnini John 15 01:26:17 00:30:59 00:02:59 00:44:28 00:02:18 00:05:32 88 Corona CA
5068 55-59 Male Lucchese Scott 7 01:26:20 00:27:59 00:01:49 00:48:36 00:02:37 00:05:18 89 Huntington Beach CA
5161 30-34 Female Allison Nicole 5 01:26:24 00:25:42 00:01:47 00:50:17 00:03:03 00:05:33 90 Los Angeles CA
5770 35-39 Male Taylor Joe 6 01:26:24 00:27:17 00:03:55 00:44:47 00:03:32 00:06:52 91 Sherman Oaks CA
5788 30-34 Male Trujillo Albert 6 01:26:27 00:23:57 00:03:42 00:49:01 00:03:06 00:06:39 92 Santa Ana CA
5244 45-49 Female Campbell Maribel P. 1 01:26:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:11:35 93 Huntington Beach CA
5731 30-34 Male Shill Kenny 7 01:26:43 00:32:20 00:01:33 00:47:27 00:01:57 00:03:23 94 Fullerton CA
5078 Wave 2 Clydesdales Chastain Ben 16 01:26:44 00:35:38 00:02:22 00:40:43 00:02:32 00:05:28 95 Foothill Rnch CA
5316 45-49 Male De Bruycker Pascal 8 01:26:58 00:28:15 00:02:30 00:45:03 00:03:38 00:07:29 96 Studio City CA
5691 55-59 Male Rofael Medhat 8 01:27:01 00:27:10 00:01:46 00:49:23 00:03:20 00:05:20 97 Huntingtn Bch CA
5513 55-59 Male Lawrence David 9 01:27:13 00:31:14 00:03:21 00:42:29 00:03:14 00:06:52 98 Lakewood CA
5226 Wave 2 Clydesdales Brooks Kevin 17 01:27:18 00:28:47 00:01:03 00:49:23 00:02:39 00:05:24 99 Moreno Valley CA
5512 Wave 2 Clydesdales Lancy Kenneth 18 01:27:27 00:29:37 00:03:00 00:43:13 00:04:48 00:06:47 100 Santa Ana CA
Notes Pages Download Filter By
 




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Team Name Division First Name Last Name City State Gun Overall Division Place Run T1 Bike T2 Swim
5024 Tactical 180 Male Relays Jason Rocha Los Angeles CA 01:03:17 1 1 00:20:43 00:01:06 00:35:23 00:01:40 00:04:24
5024 Tactical 180 Male Relays Dylan Robinson Los Alamitos CA 01:03:17 1 1 00:20:43 00:01:06 00:35:23 00:01:40 00:04:24
5024 Tactical 180 Male Relays Amit Vashisht El Segundo CA 01:03:17 1 1 00:20:43 00:01:06 00:35:23 00:01:40 00:04:24
5016 Team Lee Mixed Relays Alexandra Jaspers Huntingtn Bch CA 01:03:21 2 1 00:18:08 00:00:57 00:39:24 00:01:24 00:03:27
5016 Team Lee Mixed Relays Alec Fillmore Riverside CA 01:03:21 2 1 00:18:08 00:00:57 00:39:24 00:01:24 00:03:27
5016 Team Lee Mixed Relays Weston Zellmer Huntington Beach CA 01:03:21 2 1 00:18:08 00:00:57 00:39:24 00:01:24 00:03:27
5962 AREC faster Male Relays Randy Yoshioka Long Beach CA 01:06:01 3 2 00:16:52 00:01:46 00:40:01 00:01:35 00:05:43
5962 AREC faster Male Relays Anthony Fagundas 01:06:01 3 2 00:16:52 00:01:46 00:40:01 00:01:35 00:05:43
5962 AREC faster Male Relays David Krautter 01:06:01 3 2 00:16:52 00:01:46 00:40:01 00:01:35 00:05:43
5025 Tactical 180 Military Vets Male Relays Frank Donzanti Laguna Niguel CA 01:08:23 4 3 00:25:13 00:01:01 00:34:40 00:01:34 00:05:54
5025 Tactical 180 Military Vets Male Relays Robert Keating Torrance CA 01:08:23 4 3 00:25:13 00:01:01 00:34:40 00:01:34 00:05:54
5006 Dash,, Crash Splash Mixed Relays Greg Roberts Woodland Hills CA 01:09:15 5 2 00:25:03 00:00:54 00:36:13 00:01:54 00:05:10
5006 Dash,, Crash Splash Mixed Relays Cooper Roberts 01:09:15 5 2 00:25:03 00:00:54 00:36:13 00:01:54 00:05:10
5006 Dash,, Crash Splash Mixed Relays Lauren Roberts 01:09:15 5 2 00:25:03 00:00:54 00:36:13 00:01:54 00:05:10
5019 Trois Athlos Mixed Relays Ming Robinson Laguna Hills CA 01:11:44 6 3 00:25:15 00:01:17 00:39:58 00:01:50 00:03:21
5019 Trois Athlos Mixed Relays Jaren Grady 01:11:44 6 3 00:25:15 00:01:17 00:39:58 00:01:50 00:03:21
5019 Trois Athlos Mixed Relays Mike Burke 01:11:44 6 3 00:25:15 00:01:17 00:39:58 00:01:50 00:03:21
5013 Safran Running Team Mixed Relays Julee Nishimi Laguna Beach CA 01:23:34 7 4 00:29:46 00:01:36 00:45:37 00:02:10 00:04:24
5013 Safran Running Team Mixed Relays Marina Spencer Huntingtn Bch CA 01:23:34 7 4 00:29:46 00:01:36 00:45:37 00:02:10 00:04:24
5013 Safran Running Team Mixed Relays Chris Evanov Lakewood WA 01:23:34 7 4 00:29:46 00:01:36 00:45:37 00:02:10 00:04:24
5007 Daughters of the Most High Female Relays Sandy Arion Urrea Quail Valley CA 01:24:09 8 1 00:28:52 00:01:22 00:48:03 00:01:51 00:03:58
5007 Daughters of the Most High Female Relays Donaji Cisneros Lomita CA 01:24:09 8 1 00:28:52 00:01:22 00:48:03 00:01:51 00:03:58
5007 Daughters of the Most High Female Relays Joan Fajardo Long Beach CA 01:24:09 8 1 00:28:52 00:01:22 00:48:03 00:01:51 00:03:58
5010 Flash,Dash n Splash Female Relays Nicole Woolery Artesia CA 01:24:20 9 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:24
5010 Flash,Dash n Splash Female Relays Ingrid Inez Garden Grove CA 01:24:20 9 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:24
5010 Flash,Dash n Splash Female Relays Sarah Moranville Garden Grove CA 01:24:20 9 2 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:24
5015 Team CASA Male Relays Rick Preusse Newport Beach CA 01:25:15 10 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:02
5015 Team CASA Male Relays Kevin Mccarthy Irvine CA 01:25:15 10 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:02
5015 Team CASA Male Relays David Basok Huntingtn Bch CA 01:25:15 10 4 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:02
5012 Nico Mixed Relays Carlo Cruz Harbor City CA 01:26:29 11 5 00:30:38 00:01:25 00:44:12 00:02:28 00:07:44
5012 Nico Mixed Relays Cara Chlebicki Redondo Beach CA 01:26:29 11 5 00:30:38 00:01:25 00:44:12 00:02:28 00:07:44
5012 Nico Mixed Relays Nina Pham-cruz Harbor City CA 01:26:29 11 5 00:30:38 00:01:25 00:44:12 00:02:28 00:07:44
5008 Double Trouble Mixed Relays Nicole Nishida Chino Hills CA 01:27:00 12 6 00:30:36 00:01:29 00:48:44 00:02:00 00:04:10
5008 Double Trouble Mixed Relays Maricela Dusky Brea CA 01:27:00 12 6 00:30:36 00:01:29 00:48:44 00:02:00 00:04:10
5008 Double Trouble Mixed Relays Mike Thatcher Los Angeles CA 01:27:00 12 6 00:30:36 00:01:29 00:48:44 00:02:00 00:04:10
5002 2 Dames and the Dude Mixed Relays Lisa Del Sesto Cypress CA 01:27:17 13 7 00:32:14 00:01:37 00:47:47 00:01:38 00:03:59
5002 2 Dames and the Dude Mixed Relays James Mean Dortmund 01:27:17 13 7 00:32:14 00:01:37 00:47:47 00:01:38 00:03:59
5002 2 Dames and the Dude Mixed Relays Katrin Kunze Dortmund 01:27:17 13 7 00:32:14 00:01:37 00:47:47 00:01:38 00:03:59
5004 Castillo-Peltier Mixed Relays Kimberly Castillo Oxnard CA 01:28:01 14 8 00:26:32 00:01:29 00:53:01 00:02:08 00:04:49
5004 Castillo-Peltier Mixed Relays Jason Castillo Oxnard CA 01:28:01 14 8 00:26:32 00:01:29 00:53:01 00:02:08 00:04:49
5004 Castillo-Peltier Mixed Relays Jamie Peltier La Canada CA 01:28:01 14 8 00:26:32 00:01:29 00:53:01 00:02:08 00:04:49
5001 #THTRUNNINGCLUB Mixed Relays Hugo Hernandez Lynwood CA 01:28:46 15 9 00:28:10 00:01:30 00:50:30 00:02:04 00:06:30
5001 #THTRUNNINGCLUB Mixed Relays Georgina Hernandez Lynwood CA 01:28:46 15 9 00:28:10 00:01:30 00:50:30 00:02:04 00:06:30
5001 #THTRUNNINGCLUB Mixed Relays Duncan Campbell Huntington Beach CA 01:28:46 15 9 00:28:10 00:01:30 00:50:30 00:02:04 00:06:30
5017 The Chili Peppers Mixed Relays Alonzo Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 01:32:09 16 10 00:31:01 00:01:40 00:52:04 00:02:01 00:05:20
5017 The Chili Peppers Mixed Relays Jacqueline Miller Albuquerque NM 01:32:09 16 10 00:31:01 00:01:40 00:52:04 00:02:01 00:05:20
5017 The Chili Peppers Mixed Relays Clare Miller Albuquerque NM 01:32:09 16 10 00:31:01 00:01:40 00:52:04 00:02:01 00:05:20
5021 rock for vets team 2 Female Relays Nina Nguyen Lake Forest CA 01:41:49 17 3 00:28:08 00:02:05 00:59:23 00:04:53 00:07:17
5021 rock for vets team 2 Female Relays Tien Chau Long Beach CA 01:41:49 17 3 00:28:08 00:02:05 00:59:23 00:04:53 00:07:17
5020 rock for vets team 1 Mixed Relays Michael Brodsly Signal Hill CA 01:51:12 18 11 00:43:56 00:04:04 00:56:34 00:02:05 00:04:30
5020 rock for vets team 1 Mixed Relays Mal Brodsly Signal Hill CA 01:51:12 18 11 00:43:56 00:04:04 00:56:34 00:02:05 00:04:30
5023 rock for vets team 4 Mixed Relays Johnny Griffin Long Beach CA 03:09:13 19 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:04
5023 rock for vets team 4 Mixed Relays Christina Calderon Long Beach CA 03:09:13 19 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:05:04
Notes Pages Download Filter By
  [1] 2




Keyword Exact  
Division

Bib Division Last Name First Name Division Place Total Time Run T1 Bike T2 Swim Overall City State
4082 Junior Girls 1-8 Sherry Penelope 1 00:11:28 00:03:55 00:00:45 00:03:09 00:02:29 00:01:08 1 Garden Grove CA
4064 Junior Boys 1-8 Parklee Ian 1 00:11:53 00:04:18 00:00:41 00:02:46 00:02:20 00:01:46 2 Cypress CA
4028 Junior Girls 1-8 Hall Breanna 2 00:12:15 00:04:07 00:00:56 00:02:46 00:02:12 00:02:12 3 Lakewood CA
4118 Junior Boys 1-8 Barre Weston 2 00:12:25 00:03:53 00:01:02 00:02:53 00:02:57 00:01:38 4 Long Beach CA
4097 Junior Girls 1-8 Wright Kyla 3 00:12:30 00:04:09 00:00:43 00:03:31 00:02:42 00:01:22 5 Huntingtn Bch CA
4124 Junior Girls 1-8 Cistone Talia 4 00:12:30 00:04:29 00:00:42 00:03:42 00:02:29 00:01:07 6 Manhattan Bch CA
4083 Junior Boys 1-8 Sparks Graham 3 00:12:37 00:03:42 00:01:01 00:03:34 00:02:38 00:01:40 7 Bakersfield CA
4125 Junior Boys 1-8 Kao Kellen 4 00:12:51 00:05:06 00:00:43 00:03:04 00:02:35 00:01:21 8 Manhattan Bch CA
4054 Junior Girls 1-8 Mastros Vivian 5 00:13:10 00:04:20 00:00:54 00:04:01 00:02:38 00:01:14 9 Cypress CA
4117 Junior Boys 1-8 Groat Owen 5 00:13:17 00:05:07 00:00:51 00:03:14 00:02:37 00:01:26 10 Long Beach CA
4023 Junior Boys 9-12 Frumusanu Daniel 1 00:13:23 00:06:19 00:00:25 00:04:13 00:01:35 00:00:49 11 Simi Valley CA
4077 Junior Girls 1-8 Sarigumba Madeline 6 00:14:06 00:04:12 00:00:55 00:04:04 00:03:13 00:01:41 12 Irvine CA
4073 Junior Boys 9-12 Rojas Gabriel 2 00:14:12 00:06:08 00:00:46 00:04:24 00:01:31 00:01:20 13 Lakewood CA
4127 Junior Boys 9-12 Moreno Rafael 3 00:14:14 00:06:36 00:00:48 00:04:00 00:01:32 00:01:16 14
4100 Junior Girls 1-8 Yance Lauren 7 00:14:15 00:04:42 00:00:47 00:03:39 00:02:52 00:02:13 15 Placentia CA
4061 Junior Boys 1-8 Ocampo Emiliano 6 00:14:29 00:04:38 00:00:53 00:03:56 00:02:30 00:02:29 16 Long Beach CA
4095 Junior Boys 1-8 Welke Beau 7 00:14:35 00:04:33 00:01:09 00:03:47 00:02:55 00:02:09 17 Torrance CA
4052 Junior Girls 9-12 Liu Madison 1 00:14:47 00:04:46 00:01:00 00:04:02 00:03:22 00:01:35 18 Orange CA
4109 Junior Girls 1-8 Kerr Brookelynn 8 00:14:53 00:05:47 00:01:30 00:03:17 00:02:49 00:01:27 19 Newport Beach CA
4037 Junior Girls 1-8 Kesserman Charlotte 9 00:15:07 00:05:13 00:01:11 00:04:04 00:02:59 00:01:38 20 Buena Park CA
4047 Junior Boys 9-12 Lee Aiden 4 00:15:17 00:06:26 00:00:40 00:05:08 00:01:40 00:01:21 21 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
4036 Junior Boys 9-12 Karr Drake 5 00:15:21 00:06:51 00:00:38 00:04:52 00:01:30 00:01:28 22 La Palma KS
4098 Junior Boys 9-12 Wright Grady 6 00:15:28 00:07:21 00:00:29 00:05:04 00:01:41 00:00:51 23 Huntington Beach CA
4062 Junior Boys 9-12 Ocampo Joaquin 7 00:15:46 00:06:56 00:00:47 00:05:21 00:01:34 00:01:07 24 Long Beach CA
4115 Junior Girls 9-12 Edwards Karli 2 00:15:55 00:07:35 00:00:34 00:04:44 00:01:52 00:01:07 25 Long Beach CA
4067 Junior Boys 9-12 Pellegrino Benicio 8 00:15:56 00:06:48 00:00:46 00:05:23 00:01:57 00:01:00 26 Seal Beach CA
4019 Junior Girls 1-8 Forrester Ella 10 00:15:56 00:05:54 00:01:08 00:03:58 00:03:23 00:01:31 27 Long Beach CA
4069 Junior Boys 9-12 Quintanar Logan 9 00:16:13 00:07:22 00:00:42 00:04:47 00:02:07 00:01:13 28 La Palma CA
4051 Junior Girls 9-12 Leung Amanda 3 00:16:16 00:07:31 00:00:32 00:05:25 00:01:48 00:00:59 29 La Palma CA
4024 Junior Boys 1-8 Frumusanu Noah 8 00:16:21 00:05:48 00:01:16 00:04:30 00:03:08 00:01:37 30 Simi Valley CA
4116 Junior Boys 9-12 Edwards Noah 10 00:16:27 00:07:10 00:00:36 00:05:27 00:01:48 00:01:23 31 Long Beach CA
4056 Junior Girls 1-8 Miramontes Alejandra 11 00:16:39 00:05:16 00:01:03 00:04:08 00:03:29 00:02:42 32 Long Beach CA
4009 Junior Girls 1-8 Balmeo Amaya 12 00:16:39 00:05:16 00:01:02 00:04:09 00:03:45 00:02:26 33 Long Beach CA
4048 Junior Boys 9-12 Lee Bryce 11 00:16:42 00:07:15 00:00:37 00:05:44 00:01:37 00:01:26 34 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
4094 Junior Boys 9-12 Walsh Cody 12 00:16:58 00:06:56 00:00:32 00:05:44 00:01:50 00:01:54 35 Sylmar CA
4110 Junior Boys 9-12 Piburn Trenton 13 00:17:18 00:08:04 00:00:46 00:05:09 00:01:57 00:01:20 36 Los Alamitos CA
4021 Junior Boys 9-12 Fraytet Elias 14 00:17:18 00:08:01 00:00:38 00:05:07 00:01:54 00:01:37 37 Long Beach CA
4034 Junior Boys 1-8 Jin Jaden 9 00:17:23 00:04:36 00:00:52 00:04:43 00:04:24 00:02:47 38 Placentia CA
4119 Junior Boys 9-12 Spiteri-golay Ryder 15 00:17:25 00:07:27 00:01:05 00:05:08 00:02:15 00:01:28 39 Long Beach CA
4092 Junior Girls 1-8 Thoreson Chloe 13 00:17:36 00:04:43 00:01:27 00:04:55 00:04:00 00:02:29 40 La Mirada CA
4070 Junior Girls 1-8 Rannels Vivienne 14 00:17:39 00:04:57 00:01:00 00:04:27 00:04:37 00:02:35 41 Costa Mesa CA
4081 Junior Girls 9-12 Sherry Olivia 4 00:17:40 00:08:11 00:00:44 00:05:20 00:02:09 00:01:14 42 Garden Grove CA
4039 Junior Boys 1-8 Kim Chris 10 00:17:42 00:05:47 00:01:41 00:04:00 00:04:00 00:02:12 43 Irvine CA
4033 Junior Boys 1-8 Jin Cody 11 00:17:43 00:05:27 00:01:17 00:03:39 00:04:13 00:03:06 44 Placentia CA
4018 Junior Girls 1-8 Ewing Annmarie 15 00:17:44 00:05:45 00:01:17 00:03:46 00:04:25 00:02:29 45 Long Beach CA
4112 Junior Boys 9-12 Letsinger William 16 00:18:04 00:08:13 00:00:52 00:05:45 00:02:01 00:01:11 46 Long Beach CA
4104 Junior Girls 9-12 Shirbroun Avery 5 00:18:08 00:07:38 00:00:58 00:05:19 00:02:39 00:01:32 47 Long Beach CA
4025 Junior Boys 9-12 Ganay Jordan 17 00:18:12 00:07:55 00:01:00 00:05:13 00:02:16 00:01:47 48 Cerritos CA
4063 Junior Boys 9-12 Okerman Weston 18 00:18:13 00:07:33 00:00:50 00:05:30 00:02:07 00:02:11 49 Seal Beach CA
4071 Junior Boys 1-8 Richardson Blake 12 00:18:15 00:05:27 00:01:05 00:04:37 00:03:34 00:03:31 50 Chino CA
4111 Junior Girls 9-12 Aulenta Dylan 6 00:18:17 00:07:39 00:00:59 00:05:44 00:02:14 00:01:39 51 Long Beach CA
4041 Junior Boys 1-8 Kim Isla 13 00:18:19 00:05:40 00:01:16 00:04:04 00:04:28 00:02:50 52 Irvine CA
4022 Junior Girls 9-12 Frumusanu Caytlyn 7 00:18:21 00:07:35 00:00:49 00:06:26 00:02:14 00:01:16 53 Simi Valley CA
4105 Junior Girls 9-12 Choi Brianna 8 00:18:22 00:07:59 00:01:00 00:05:40 00:02:48 00:00:52 54 Arcadia CA
4085 Junior Girls 9-12 Stang Madeleine 9 00:18:30 00:07:37 00:01:06 00:05:42 00:02:52 00:01:12 55 Orange CA
4066 Junior Boys 9-12 Parklee Ryan 19 00:18:36 00:09:07 00:00:46 00:04:48 00:02:14 00:01:39 56 Cypress CA
4055 Junior Boys 9-12 Medina Sebastian 20 00:19:05 00:06:58 00:00:45 00:07:11 00:02:49 00:01:19 57 Pico Rivera CA
4106 Junior Girls 9-12 Choi Carissa 10 00:19:08 00:07:55 00:00:46 00:06:12 00:03:07 00:01:05 58 Arcadia CA
4001 Junior Boys 9-12 Benyamin Alexander 21 00:19:08 00:08:47 00:00:47 00:05:26 00:02:47 00:01:20 59 Los Angeles CA
4017 Junior Boys 9-12 De Venecia Cole 22 00:19:11 00:08:26 00:00:41 00:06:12 00:02:33 00:01:16 60 La Palma CA
4059 Junior Boys 9-12 Navin Isaac 23 00:19:24 00:08:36 00:00:44 00:06:14 00:02:10 00:01:38 61 Hermosa Beach CA
4107 Junior Boys 9-12 Avalos Jordi 24 00:19:47 00:07:51 00:00:50 00:06:33 00:02:31 00:02:00 62 Paramount CA
4006 Junior Girls 9-12 Adams Caroline 11 00:19:47 00:07:49 00:01:07 00:05:48 00:03:19 00:01:42 63 Cerritos CA
4084 Junior Boys 9-12 Sparks Will 25 00:19:48 00:08:53 00:01:15 00:05:21 00:02:39 00:01:38 64 Bakersfield CA
4042 Junior Boys 9-12 Kim Micah 26 00:19:56 00:08:28 00:01:02 00:06:21 00:02:28 00:01:36 65 Irvine CA
4004 Junior Girls 9-12 Luculescu Ava 12 00:19:58 00:09:07 00:00:51 00:05:26 00:03:03 00:01:29 66 Los Alamitos CA
4099 Junior Boys 9-12 Yance Andrew 27 00:19:58 00:09:14 00:00:47 00:05:38 00:02:08 00:02:08 67 Placentia CA
4050 Junior Boys 9-12 Lee Jason 28 00:19:59 00:07:30 00:01:03 00:06:57 00:03:16 00:01:11 68 Irvine CA
4123 Junior Girls 9-12 Melo Caroline 13 00:20:03 00:09:17 00:01:13 00:06:01 00:02:11 00:01:19 69
4011 Junior Girls 1-8 Brown Arielle 16 00:20:23 00:05:10 00:02:41 00:04:34 00:04:33 00:03:22 70 Brea CA
4087 Junior Girls 9-12 Tam Taylor 14 00:20:27 00:08:51 00:00:53 00:06:01 00:03:04 00:01:37 71 Irvine CA
4121 Junior Boys 1-8 Rivera-gonzalez Daniel 14 00:20:28 00:05:44 00:01:29 00:05:10 00:04:28 00:03:35 72 Long Beach CA
4113 Junior Boys 9-12 Letsinger Joshua 29 00:20:38 00:08:47 00:01:00 00:07:04 00:02:13 00:01:32 73 Long Beach CA
4044 Junior Boys 1-8 Kim Seojun 15 00:20:45 00:06:19 00:01:16 00:03:51 00:05:27 00:03:50 74 Irvine CA
4103 Junior Boys 9-12 Zuniga Diego 30 00:21:08 00:08:54 00:01:03 00:06:51 00:02:27 00:01:53 75 Anaheim CA
4076 Junior Girls 9-12 Sarigumba Abigail 15 00:21:15 00:09:04 00:01:02 00:07:17 00:02:40 00:01:09 76 Irvine CA
4046 Junior Boys 9-12 Le Justin 31 00:21:20 00:08:20 00:01:08 00:06:04 00:03:17 00:02:30 77 Rancho Santa Margari CA
4007 Junior Boys 9-12 Adams Oliver 32 00:21:23 00:09:03 00:01:00 00:06:49 00:02:34 00:01:55 78 Cerritos CA
4088 Junior Boys 9-12 Tarng Colin 33 00:21:25 00:09:20 00:01:25 00:06:08 00:03:17 00:01:12 79 Torrance CA
4053 Junior Girls 9-12 Mastros Lily 16 00:21:27 00:09:16 00:00:52 00:06:47 00:03:16 00:01:13 80 Cypress CA
4015 Junior Boys 9-12 Chu Elliot 34 00:21:33 00:08:43 00:01:11 00:06:49 00:03:19 00:01:30 81 Villa Park CA
4089 Junior Boys 9-12 Tarng Jaden 35 00:21:39 00:09:50 00:01:16 00:06:10 00:02:54 00:01:27 82 Torrance CA
4045 Junior Boys 1-8 Kim William 16 00:21:46 00:05:08 00:01:57 00:04:51 00:06:26 00:03:22 83 Irvine CA
4016 Junior Boys 9-12 Danna Brayden 36 00:22:07 00:09:03 00:00:59 00:07:02 00:02:27 00:02:33 84 Lakewood CA
4049 Junior Girls 1-8 Lee Chloe 17 00:22:07 00:05:58 00:01:21 00:05:53 00:05:42 00:03:09 85 Irvine CA
4108 Junior Boys 9-12 Avalos Alec 37 00:22:12 00:08:02 00:00:52 00:08:28 00:03:10 00:01:38 86 Paramount CA
4014 Junior Boys 1-8 Chang Daniel 17 00:22:24 00:05:10 00:02:01 00:04:24 00:07:07 00:03:41 87 Irvine CA
4096 Junior Boys 9-12 Welke Jake 38 00:22:37 00:11:49 00:01:09 00:05:30 00:02:47 00:01:20 88 Torrance CA
4057 Junior Boys 9-12 Mohamed Omar 39 00:22:52 00:07:08 00:01:21 00:09:15 00:02:55 00:02:11 89 Garden Grove CA
4031 Junior Girls 9-12 Huff Isabella 17 00:22:54 00:11:05 00:01:10 00:05:58 00:02:44 00:01:55 90 Fullerton CA
4029 Junior Girls 9-12 Hong Annie 18 00:22:55 00:08:53 00:01:12 00:07:09 00:04:08 00:01:31 91 Irvine CA
4010 Junior Boys 9-12 Birkhauser Braden 40 00:22:58 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:07:21 00:02:28 00:02:08 92 Huntington Beach CA
4030 Junior Boys 1-8 Hong Jay 18 00:23:07 00:05:08 00:02:14 00:05:42 00:05:38 00:04:23 93 Irvine CA
4074 Junior Girls 9-12 Ropeter Chrissy 19 00:23:30 00:10:45 00:00:48 00:07:22 00:02:47 00:01:46 94 Simi Valley CA
4005 Junior Girls 9-12 Guenthner Gloria 20 00:23:33 00:11:13 00:01:05 00:07:08 00:02:50 00:01:14 95 Long Beach CA
4093 Junior Boys 9-12 Villegas Nathon 41 00:24:08 00:12:04 00:01:13 00:06:28 00:02:51 00:01:29 96 Whittier CA
4035 Junior Boys 1-8 Kang Joowon 19 00:25:14 00:05:33 00:01:41 00:12:57 00:03:37 00:01:23 97 Irvine CA
4038 Junior Boys 9-12 Kesserman Jackson 42 00:25:15 00:11:53 00:02:04 00:06:28 00:02:52 00:01:56 98 Buena Park CA
4126 Junior Boys 9-12 Yamini Ryan 43 00:25:40 00:13:57 00:01:06 00:05:22 00:03:16 00:01:58 99 Malibu CA
4086 Junior Girls 9-12 Tam Kaley 21 00:25:59 00:10:50 00:01:05 00:08:15 00:02:50 00:02:58 100 Irvine CA